Kilpailu: Lapponia hiihto 11.4.2014

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 40 km 1009 Akseli Vuorinen Ski-College Muonio 2.01.19
2 M 40 km 1020 Ville Kinnunen Lapittaako.fi 2.01.22 + 2,2
3 M 40 km 1010 Joa Muotka Ski-College Muonio 2.03.41 + 2.21,3
4 M 40 km 1063 Samuli Hallikainen x 2.08.56 + 7.36,3
5 M 40 km 1008 Jarno Matarmaa x 2.12.10 + 10.50,7
6 M 40 km 1014 Janis Slavens Muonio Ski-College 2.12.56 + 11.36,7
7 M 40 km 1037 Radik Nasybullin OneWay Russia team 2.13.34 + 12.14,9
8 M 40 km 1015 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.15.57 + 14.37,4
9 M 40 km 1017 Eetu Härkönen Lahden Hiihtoseura 2.18.53 + 17.34,0
10 M 40 km 1070 Seppo Illikainen HaHe 2.18.54 + 17.35,1
11 M 40 km 1011 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 2.22.56 + 21.37,1
12 M 40 km 1041 Pekka Toppari x 2.31.30 + 30.10,3
13 M 40 km 1044 Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto 2.32.03 + 30.43,3
14 M 40 km 1051 Janne Tolonen x 2.32.21 + 31.01,2
15 M 40 km 1079 Kari Hyvönen x 2.32.26 + 31.06,5
16 M 40 km 1076 Olivier Yersin Suisse 2.32.27 + 31.07,9
17 M 40 km 1064 Janne Klemetti x 2.32.44 + 31.24,6
18 M 40 km 1075 Herve Schopfer Suisse 2.34.12 + 32.52,6
19 M 40 km 1019 Matti Heikonen X 2.34.56 + 33.37,0
20 M 40 km 1043 Pentti Rautio Pyyra 2.35.51 + 34.31,5
21 M 40 km 1035 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri 2.36.55 + 35.35,7
22 M 40 km 1068 Matti Rantanen Kotala team 2.37.21 + 36.02,1
23 M 40 km 1048 Rami Lindgren Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 2.37.26 + 36.06,5
24 M 40 km 1025 Knut Schonert Harzer Skiteam 2.39.05 + 37.45,9
25 M 40 km 1021 Tapio Paunila x 2.39.12 + 37.52,4
26 M 40 km 1071 Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas 2.43.06 + 41.46,5
27 M 40 km 1018 Reijo Piira Keu 2.43.58 + 42.38,5
28 M 40 km 1012 Aarne Koivupalo X 2.44.41 + 43.21,8
29 M 40 km 1023 Ari Seppänen x 2.45.57 + 44.37,9
30 M 40 km 1080 Aki Kyckling x 2.49.44 + 48.24,3
31 M 40 km 1013 Jukka Tuikka x 2.50.46 + 49.26,5
32 M 40 km 1001 Ensio Huopainen LuPo 2.53.38 + 52.18,7
33 M 40 km 1065 Eelis Kokko x 2.54.09 + 52.49,2
34 M 40 km 1066 Sven Eliasson x 2.55.46 + 54.26,2
35 M 40 km 1055 Matti Myllykangas Muonion Erämiehet 2.59.57 + 58.38,1
36 M 40 km 1036 Niklas Ekström Muonion Kiri 3.01.56 + 1.00.36,3
37 M 40 km 1069 Lars Snåre x 3.06.32 + 1.05.12,6
38 M 40 km 1072 Kari Erving Vaeltajat 3.12.41 + 1.11.21,3
39 M 40 km 1005 Pentti Haapakangas x 3.19.15 + 1.17.55,5
40 M 40 km 1082 Juhani Kivioja x 3.19.15 + 1.17.56,1
40 M 40 km 1045 Jorma Heikkinen Kyröskosken Ponsi 3.19.15 + 1.17.56,1
42 M 40 km 1038 Jan Niva Skanska lappi 3.22.01 + 1.20.41,8
43 M 40 km 1024 Eero Mero - 3.27.53 + 1.26.33,5
44 M 40 km 1062 Markku Koivumäki x 3.32.16 + 1.30.56,3
45 M 40 km 1052 Benjamin Aapaoja x 3.34.50 + 1.33.30,4
46 M 40 km 1022 Dr. Dieter Schäfer X 3.54.27 + 1.53.07,4
47 M 40 km 1046 Ari Tauriainen X 3.55.18 + 1.53.58,7
1 M 80 km 6 Kari Varis Kolström Ski Force 3.43.56
2 M 80 km 8 Mikko Koutaniemi Kolström Ski Force 3.43.56 + 0,2
3 M 80 km 7 Ristomatti Hakola Kolström Ski Force 3.44.33 + 37,6
4 M 80 km 11 Kalev Ermits Ski-College Muonio 3.44.36 + 40,0
5 M 80 km 12 Raido Ränkel Team Estonia 3.44.49 + 53,7
6 M 80 km 10 Risto Uusivirta Jsport team 1 3.45.22 + 1.26,2
7 M 80 km 16 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Jsport team 1 3.50.21 + 6.25,2
8 M 80 km 9 Karel Tammjärv Team Estonia 3.50.43 + 6.47,6
9 M 80 km 15 Esa Mursu Kolström Team 3.51.03 + 7.07,2
10 M 80 km 14 Sami Lähdemäki Paletti Sport 3.51.06 + 7.10,7
11 M 80 km 20 Morten Priks Going-Squeezy 3.58.49 + 14.52,9
12 M 80 km 21 Juha Alm Roimh 3.59.01 + 15.05,8
13 M 80 km 22 Niko Nättinen Finlandia-hiihto Team 4.00.01 + 16.05,0
14 M 80 km 18 Joni Karjalainen Finlandia-hiihto Team 4.00.01 + 16.05,3
15 M 80 km 30 Rando Kaljvee Ski-College Muonio 4.01.06 + 17.10,1
16 M 80 km 13 Matti Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 4.01.22 + 17.26,1
17 M 80 km 23 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström Ski 4.01.33 + 17.37,8
18 M 80 km 19 Timo Antila Kolström Ski 4.01.55 + 17.59,1
19 M 80 km 17 Benjamin Eder Enon Kisa-Pojat 4.05.02 + 21.06,8
20 M 80 km 26 Markus Sinijärvi Jsport team 1 4.08.01 + 24.05,6
21 M 80 km 24 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja 4.08.24 + 24.28,4
22 M 80 km 28 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 4.08.28 + 24.32,4
23 M 80 km 308 Tuomas Säily Finlandia-hiihto Team 4.08.28 + 24.32,7
24 M 80 km 36 Anssi Koirikivi Jsport team 2 4.09.12 + 25.16,7
25 M 80 km 32 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 4.10.01 + 26.05,3
26 M 80 km 41 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 4.18.30 + 34.34,1
27 M 80 km 44 Tero Hyttinen KKK 4.18.41 + 34.45,5
28 M 80 km 31 Vladislav Safin Moroz club 4.18.46 + 34.50,5
29 M 80 km 35 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 4.19.00 + 35.04,8
30 M 80 km 179 Jaakko Kallunki Kiveskujan Kilske 4.19.12 + 35.16,7
31 M 80 km 33 Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat 4.19.46 + 35.49,9
32 M 80 km 237 Yury Komlev OneWay Russia team 4.20.11 + 36.15,4
33 M 80 km 40 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri team 1 4.20.17 + 36.21,2
34 M 80 km 290 Keijo Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 4.20.24 + 36.28,2
35 M 80 km 34 Tuomo Pesonen Keminmaa 4.21.54 + 37.58,7
36 M 80 km 132 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 4.22.09 + 38.13,4
37 M 80 km 47 Samuli Korpi x 4.22.17 + 38.21,0
38 M 80 km 45 Juho Kämäräinen x 4.24.12 + 40.16,2
39 M 80 km 195 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 4.25.26 + 41.30,1
40 M 80 km 331 Marko Anttola X 4.26.20 + 42.24,7
41 M 80 km 144 Deivid Demkov Ski-College Muonio 4.26.24 + 42.27,9
42 M 80 km 43 Jonne Maunu X 4.26.26 + 42.30,7
43 M 80 km 46 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri Team 1 4.26.39 + 42.43,7
44 M 80 km 98 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 4.26.51 + 42.54,9
45 M 80 km 42 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 4.27.21 + 43.25,1
46 M 80 km 39 Matti Vuollo MT-V 4.27.24 + 43.28,5
47 M 80 km 38 Mika Tohmola HauVe 4.27.24 + 43.28,7
48 M 80 km 49 Ville Pirttijoki Jsport team 2 4.27.52 + 43.56,7
49 M 80 km 330 Ilkka Tuomisto Jsport team 4.27.53 + 43.57,2
50 M 80 km 320 Tommi Issakainen x 4.28.52 + 44.56,4
51 M 80 km 87 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 4.28.55 + 44.59,6
52 M 80 km 294 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 4.29.11 + 45.14,9
53 M 80 km 113 Juha Riihimäki x 4.29.42 + 45.46,4
54 M 80 km 224 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 4.29.51 + 45.55,2
55 M 80 km 119 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 4.29.58 + 46.02,6
56 M 80 km 182 Jarkko Bamberg Jsport team 4.30.06 + 46.10,0
57 M 80 km 321 Mikael Salo Akilles ski-team 4.30.38 + 46.42,2
58 M 80 km 178 Heiko Meinel Team Sportalbert 4.31.27 + 47.31,6
59 M 80 km 220 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.31.53 + 47.57,8
60 M 80 km 135 Markus Mooser Sandoz Concept Team 4.32.19 + 48.23,0
61 M 80 km 71 Jussi Isoaho NSN 4.32.34 + 48.38,0
62 M 80 km 137 Ivan Buchs Sandoz Concept Team 4.32.38 + 48.42,8
63 M 80 km 91 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.33.07 + 49.11,1
64 M 80 km 279 Ari Holappa JT-Asbesti 4.33.11 + 49.15,1
65 M 80 km 168 Alexander Shashin Moroz-Maraton 4.33.15 + 49.19,8
66 M 80 km 229 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri team 2 4.33.31 + 49.35,1
67 M 80 km 325 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 4.33.52 + 49.56,0
68 M 80 km 57 Jyrki M Anttila x 4.33.52 + 49.56,8
69 M 80 km 271 Timo Kalliokoski hankasalmen hanka 4.34.44 + 50.48,1
70 M 80 km 145 Artiom Serdyukov Ski-College Muonio 4.35.10 + 51.14,5
71 M 80 km 96 Matti Säily Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 4.35.16 + 51.20,7
72 M 80 km 105 Timo Vartiainen Lepu 4.36.42 + 52.46,6
73 M 80 km 116 Reto Wyttenbach x 4.36.55 + 52.59,2
74 M 80 km 208 Ari Kittilä Team Start 4.38.12 + 54.16,8
75 M 80 km 129 Jukka Paaso Oulun Hiihtoseura 4.38.47 + 54.51,2
76 M 80 km 173 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven murto 4.38.55 + 54.59,4
77 M 80 km 297 Jari Vanhapiha North Adventure 4.39.42 + 55.46,6
78 M 80 km 110 Keijo Vehkakoski X 4.41.28 + 57.32,6
79 M 80 km 296 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 4.41.45 + 57.49,2
80 M 80 km 249 Jukka Sorvoja Vespula Finlandica 4.42.20 + 58.24,1
81 M 80 km 228 Veli Alakastari x 4.42.31 + 58.35,6
82 M 80 km 163 Tapio Mannila x 4.43.17 + 59.21,5
83 M 80 km 206 Marko Löija Team Start 4.43.39 + 59.43,2
84 M 80 km 239 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 4.43.42 + 59.46,3
85 M 80 km 282 Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka x 4.43.44 + 59.48,1
86 M 80 km 303 Jani Vestenius PajusaariSport 4.44.14 + 1.00.18,7
87 M 80 km 159 Miikka Orvola OHS 4.45.43 + 1.01.47,7
88 M 80 km 323 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 4.45.45 + 1.01.49,1
89 M 80 km 118 Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama X 4.46.39 + 1.02.43,0
90 M 80 km 147 Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun kataja 4.47.29 + 1.03.33,0
91 M 80 km 299 Voitto Jetsonen Valkeakoski Haka 4.48.51 + 1.04.55,1
92 M 80 km 83 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 4.50.19 + 1.06.23,8
93 M 80 km 280 Jarkko Oksanen x 4.50.21 + 1.06.25,0
94 M 80 km 231 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri 4.50.26 + 1.06.30,2
95 M 80 km 225 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 4.50.31 + 1.06.35,1
96 M 80 km 205 Raimo Uusi-Autti Team Start 4.51.04 + 1.07.08,0
97 M 80 km 130 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 4.53.21 + 1.09.24,9
98 M 80 km 136 Laurent Schuwey Sandoz Concept Team 4.55.09 + 1.11.13,2
99 M 80 km 258 Mika Liimatainen x 4.55.18 + 1.11.22,3
100 M 80 km 276 Markus Karjalainen Tervola 4.55.45 + 1.11.49,7
101 M 80 km 252 Markku Hellsten x 4.59.01 + 1.15.05,8
102 M 80 km 146 Sauli Herva X 4.59.09 + 1.15.13,1
102 M 80 km 94 Guy Mazuez x 4.59.09 + 1.15.13,1
104 M 80 km 111 Kalevi Ranta Pelliautto 4.59.17 + 1.15.21,0
105 M 80 km 230 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri 4.59.43 + 1.15.47,5
106 M 80 km 318 Teuvo Koskinen x 4.59.53 + 1.15.57,3
107 M 80 km 339 Risto Väliahdet x 5.00.09 + 1.16.13,2
108 M 80 km 251 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 5.00.33 + 1.16.37,5
109 M 80 km 167 Hannu Ilonen X 5.01.02 + 1.17.06,2
110 M 80 km 283 André van Wageningen x 5.01.56 + 1.18.00,6
111 M 80 km 166 Riku Lehtonen Jatta-team 5.01.59 + 1.18.03,4
112 M 80 km 285 Markus Heikkilä Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 5.02.13 + 1.18.17,3
113 M 80 km 128 Jari Mäkikokko x 5.02.29 + 1.18.32,9
114 M 80 km 343 Saku Pänkäläinen x 5.02.32 + 1.18.36,0
115 M 80 km 170 Esa Kinnunen Heinävesi 5.02.35 + 1.18.39,2
116 M 80 km 241 Petteri Puranen x 5.02.38 + 1.18.42,5
117 M 80 km 140 Martin Meyer x 5.03.03 + 1.19.07,7
118 M 80 km 293 Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 5.03.04 + 1.19.08,3
119 M 80 km 50 Jarmo Juntura Team Start 5.03.11 + 1.19.15,3
120 M 80 km 216 Jukka Rajanen Storaenso 5.03.15 + 1.19.18,9
121 M 80 km 114 Mikko Petäjämäki X 5.03.27 + 1.19.31,0
122 M 80 km 273 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 5.03.53 + 1.19.57,6
123 M 80 km 260 Ari Rajala 5.03.59 + 1.20.03,3
124 M 80 km 59 Esa Alarvo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 5.04.32 + 1.20.36,7
125 M 80 km 304 Jari Kivakka PajusaariSport 5.04.38 + 1.20.42,3
126 M 80 km 201 Timo Pullinen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 5.05.15 + 1.21.19,4
127 M 80 km 143 Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 5.05.18 + 1.21.22,0
128 M 80 km 160 Lasse Pätsi x 5.05.23 + 1.21.27,4
129 M 80 km 149 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtjät 5.06.24 + 1.22.28,5
130 M 80 km 151 Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 5.07.20 + 1.23.24,1
131 M 80 km 259 Ossi Hakanen KYY 5.07.41 + 1.23.45,2
132 M 80 km 101 Jussi Komulainen x 5.07.50 + 1.23.53,9
133 M 80 km 226 Ari Huusko x 5.07.50 + 1.23.54,7
134 M 80 km 157 Mikko Autti X 5.08.36 + 1.24.40,5
135 M 80 km 221 Erkki Oinaskallio x 5.09.13 + 1.25.17,5
136 M 80 km 214 Matti Ruuska x 5.09.16 + 1.25.20,6
137 M 80 km 80 Esa Nyman Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 5.09.34 + 1.25.38,7
138 M 80 km 82 Damien Schopfer Suisse 5.09.59 + 1.26.03,6
139 M 80 km 245 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 5.10.55 + 1.26.59,3
140 M 80 km 217 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 5.10.59 + 1.27.03,8
141 M 80 km 287 Turo Terho x 5.11.33 + 1.27.37,7
142 M 80 km 240 Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels 5.12.17 + 1.28.21,4
143 M 80 km 109 Juha Tolonen X 5.12.37 + 1.28.41,2
144 M 80 km 243 Ali Männikkö Kuolion Visa Kuusamo 5.12.53 + 1.28.57,3
145 M 80 km 93 Jarmo Tikka YH-1980 5.13.16 + 1.29.20,7
146 M 80 km 155 Timo Aikasalo x 5.14.23 + 1.30.27,8
147 M 80 km 347 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat 5.15.40 + 1.31.44,6
148 M 80 km 121 Simo Hirvimäki x 5.16.07 + 1.32.10,9
149 M 80 km 172 Reijo Huhtinen X 5.16.15 + 1.32.19,5
150 M 80 km 92 Jorma Etelälahti YH-1980 5.16.34 + 1.32.38,4
151 M 80 km 301 Janne Saavalainen x 5.16.54 + 1.32.58,7
152 M 80 km 307 Petri Marttila LuLu 5.16.58 + 1.33.02,6
153 M 80 km 199 Erik Kirikmäe x 5.17.08 + 1.33.12,0
154 M 80 km 275 Ari Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 5.17.17 + 1.33.21,2
155 M 80 km 58 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku A 5.17.30 + 1.33.34,5
156 M 80 km 108 Onni Niemelä x 5.17.37 + 1.33.41,1
157 M 80 km 218 Alexander Golovanov x 5.17.41 + 1.33.45,2
158 M 80 km 211 Olli Kainulainen Team Start 5.17.45 + 1.33.49,3
159 M 80 km 60 Ilpo Toikkanen YH-1980 5.17.59 + 1.34.02,9
160 M 80 km 72 Artti Antila X 5.19.59 + 1.36.03,0
161 M 80 km 244 Matti Peltola x 5.20.40 + 1.36.44,2
162 M 80 km 186 Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu 5.20.40 + 1.36.44,4
163 M 80 km 122 Ari Koppelomäki x 5.20.43 + 1.36.47,1
164 M 80 km 223 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 5.20.54 + 1.36.57,9
165 M 80 km 123 Sami Oja OTC 5.21.23 + 1.37.26,9
166 M 80 km 162 Kari Jylhä Kalevan Rasti 5.21.24 + 1.37.28,3
167 M 80 km 313 Juha Lantto Cremasters 5.21.37 + 1.37.41,4
168 M 80 km 85 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi 5.21.50 + 1.37.54,3
169 M 80 km 295 Veijo Turunen x 5.22.13 + 1.38.17,3
170 M 80 km 142 Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervola 5.23.06 + 1.39.10,3
171 M 80 km 309 Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tunturiveikot 5.23.12 + 1.39.16,2
172 M 80 km 262 Jani Jussila OFF 5.23.25 + 1.39.28,9
173 M 80 km 148 Janne Hakonen x 5.23.31 + 1.39.35,3
174 M 80 km 79 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 5.24.00 + 1.40.04,3
175 M 80 km 289 Jani Prykäri Team-Väsyneetjalat 5.24.45 + 1.40.49,1
176 M 80 km 180 Risto Lintula x 5.25.06 + 1.41.10,1
177 M 80 km 359 Vilho Varonen Lapinveikot 5.25.33 + 1.41.37,5
178 M 80 km 248 Arto Maunu x 5.25.41 + 1.41.45,6
179 M 80 km 266 Markku Oikarinen x 5.26.51 + 1.42.55,8
180 M 80 km 272 Kari Rajala Orimattilan Jymy 5.28.19 + 1.44.23,0
181 M 80 km 86 Hannu Kyllönen x 5.28.30 + 1.44.34,8
182 M 80 km 169 Sergey Frolov Moroz-Maraton 5.28.31 + 1.44.35,3
183 M 80 km 154 Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 5.28.33 + 1.44.37,1
184 M 80 km 120 Asko Räikkä X A-Katsastus 5.28.41 + 1.44.45,5
185 M 80 km 74 Marcel Henchoz Suisse 5.29.57 + 1.46.01,1
186 M 80 km 117 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 5.30.00 + 1.46.04,8
187 M 80 km 204 Jarno Pihlava Hippo-tiimi 5.30.30 + 1.46.34,4
188 M 80 km 212 Juuso Virtanen Hippo-tiimi 5.30.32 + 1.46.36,0
189 M 80 km 305 Timo Sollo "Hämeenlinnan Latu" 5.31.06 + 1.47.10,8
190 M 80 km 238 Janne Juvonen EristysAsennus Oy 5.31.40 + 1.47.44,7
191 M 80 km 139 Christoph Fischer x 5.33.06 + 1.49.10,2
192 M 80 km 261 Glenn Asplund AXA SC 5.33.10 + 1.49.14,7
193 M 80 km 67 Riku Tuuha x 5.33.36 + 1.49.40,4
194 M 80 km 191 Juhani Krankka Pöheikön Liuku B 5.33.49 + 1.49.53,4
195 M 80 km 246 Tuomo Niskanen x 5.36.56 + 1.53.00,3
196 M 80 km 64 Kari-Pekka Kulmakorpi x 5.38.07 + 1.54.11,2
197 M 80 km 253 Oiva Aho EHS 5.38.20 + 1.54.24,3
198 M 80 km 156 Petteri Kotimaa CIMR 5.38.21 + 1.54.25,2
199 M 80 km 257 Kai Sormunen x 5.39.09 + 1.55.13,5
200 M 80 km 292 Radik Sultanov OneWay Russia team 5.39.46 + 1.55.50,2
201 M 80 km 322 Jyrki Rantanen x 5.40.38 + 1.56.42,0
202 M 80 km 355 Markku Laamanen x 5.41.10 + 1.57.13,9
203 M 80 km 153 Martti Heinänen x 5.41.16 + 1.57.20,0
204 M 80 km 99 Lauri Mustonen x 5.41.32 + 1.57.36,6
205 M 80 km 138 Björn Trostel Sandoz Concept Team 5.42.28 + 1.58.31,9
206 M 80 km 174 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 5.42.48 + 1.58.52,5
207 M 80 km 62 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 5.43.05 + 1.59.09,8
208 M 80 km 327 Eero Lampela X 5.43.24 + 1.59.28,0
209 M 80 km 197 Kari Tapani Tornio 5.43.25 + 1.59.29,1
210 M 80 km 133 Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept Team 5.43.35 + 1.59.39,4
211 M 80 km 203 Harri Leppihalme x 5.45.40 + 2.01.44,3
212 M 80 km 90 Aimo Hassinen x 5.47.05 + 2.03.09,2
213 M 80 km 357 Esa Rantasalo x 5.47.19 + 2.03.23,7
214 M 80 km 356 Aki Vanne x 5.47.20 + 2.03.24,4
215 M 80 km 189 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 5.47.52 + 2.03.56,8
216 M 80 km 284 Kyösti Jokelainen Titanium White 5.48.41 + 2.04.45,0
217 M 80 km 84 Jarmo Lehto Pahalammen Pullistus 5.48.42 + 2.04.46,5
218 M 80 km 351 Javier Castro x 5.49.35 + 2.05.39,0
219 M 80 km 352 Jose Luis Llorente x 5.49.38 + 2.05.42,0
220 M 80 km 193 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu 5.49.39 + 2.05.42,9
221 M 80 km 353 Antonio Llorente x 5.50.04 + 2.06.07,9
222 M 80 km 194 Waldemar Spychalski x 5.55.33 + 2.11.37,0
223 M 80 km 176 Pertti Issakainen x 5.55.37 + 2.11.41,3
224 M 80 km 196 Matti Tonder x 5.57.03 + 2.13.07,1
225 M 80 km 302 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 5.57.32 + 2.13.36,7
226 M 80 km 187 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 5.58.06 + 2.14.10,7
227 M 80 km 268 Hannu Jänkälä X 5.59.05 + 2.15.08,9
228 M 80 km 326 Veli-Matti Latvakoski CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit 5.59.55 + 2.15.58,9
229 M 80 km 207 Reijo Jylhä Team Start 6.02.47 + 2.18.51,1
230 M 80 km 54 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku A 6.02.49 + 2.18.53,6
231 M 80 km 349 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa palvelut 6.02.52 + 2.18.55,9
232 M 80 km 61 Antti Lauslahti TRIing Finns 6.07.10 + 2.23.14,3
233 M 80 km 291 Jari Marjoniemi x 6.08.15 + 2.24.19,2
234 M 80 km 361 Raimo Uusitalo CIMR 6.08.17 + 2.24.21,4
235 M 80 km 278 Raimo Saattonen x 6.08.19 + 2.24.23,4
236 M 80 km 95 Risto Ihamäki X 6.08.20 + 2.24.24,6
237 M 80 km 328 Marko Päkkilä Fescon/Haukiputaan tehdas 6.09.02 + 2.25.06,2
238 M 80 km 310 Timo Kallunki Kuusamo 6.13.56 + 2.30.00,2
239 M 80 km 77 Petri Seppänen Controlteam Oy Jyväskylä 6.13.57 + 2.30.01,1
240 M 80 km 360 Asko Sirkka Rauhalahden Ritarit 6.14.43 + 2.30.46,9
241 M 80 km 192 Matti Huuhka Nastolan Naseva 6.25.23 + 2.41.27,8
242 M 80 km 340 Jyrki Tiainen x 6.26.05 + 2.42.09,2
243 M 80 km 76 Tommi Luukkonen x 6.26.22 + 2.42.26,7
244 M 80 km 177 Arto Korhonen x 6.27.50 + 2.43.54,7
245 M 80 km 52 Eero Sippola Häjyt 6.30.41 + 2.46.45,7
246 M 80 km 215 Jussi Taulu Hippo-tiimi 6.35.37 + 2.51.41,2
247 M 80 km 202 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 6.37.01 + 2.53.05,5
248 M 80 km 183 Knut Konieczny SV TU Ilmenau 6.37.03 + 2.53.07,4
249 M 80 km 51 Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitila 6.38.33 + 2.54.37,0
250 M 80 km 236 Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri 6.40.44 + 2.56.48,2
251 M 80 km 81 Peter Stein x 6.43.20 + 2.59.24,7
252 M 80 km 341 Jacek Bator x 6.44.47 + 3.00.51,3
253 M 80 km 75 Jari Eira Ylitornio 6.48.55 + 3.04.59,8
254 M 80 km 247 Matti Mäkineste Lakeuden Latu 6.49.02 + 3.05.06,2
255 M 80 km 69 Harri Valkonen Controlteam Oy, Jyväskylä 6.54.45 + 3.10.49,1
256 M 80 km 300 Toni Joutjärvi x 6.55.04 + 3.11.08,3
257 M 80 km 198 Risto Laakso x 6.56.52 + 3.12.56,1
258 M 80 km 124 Markus Blomfelt x 7.03.28 + 3.19.32,3
259 M 80 km 131 Kari Halonen TRIing Finns 7.07.32 + 3.23.36,1
260 M 80 km 56 Lasse Lautamies X 7.07.47 + 3.23.51,2
261 M 80 km 103 Hannu Siivola Eränaali 7.10.50 + 3.26.53,9
262 M 80 km 104 Olli Jääskeläinen Eränaali 7.10.50 + 3.26.54,0
263 M 80 km 188 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku A 7.19.35 + 3.35.39,5
264 M 80 km 53 Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku B 7.19.35 + 3.35.39,7
265 M 80 km 97 Jukka Aho x 7.21.55 + 3.37.59,7
266 M 80 km 250 Ilya Zhdanov Romashkovo 7.32.40 + 3.48.44,2
267 M 80 km 329 Olli Kauko x 7.51.18 + 4.07.22,3
268 M 80 km 254 Pertti Savolainen x 7.55.53 + 4.11.57,5
269 M 80 km 37 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 7.58.04 + 4.14.08,3
270 M 80 km 267 Tuomo Jussila Pentik HAUKIPUDAS 8.03.19 + 4.19.22,9
1 N 40 km 1028 Suvi Seipäjärvi x 2.32.14
2 N 40 km 1003 Heidi Hokkanen X 2.34.24 + 2.09,8
3 N 40 km 1081 Katri Leskelä x 2.34.37 + 2.22,2
4 N 40 km 1067 Meeri Rantanen Kotala Team 2.37.21 + 5.06,8
5 N 40 km 1061 Milja Halttunen Kangasniemi 2.37.38 + 5.24,1
6 N 40 km 1073 Hanna Tormilainen x 2.37.59 + 5.44,4
7 N 40 km 1077 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 2.40.40 + 8.25,5
8 N 40 km 1047 Pirkko Posio Posion Pyrintö 2.41.54 + 9.39,6
9 N 40 km 1032 Tiia-Mira Rauhala Muonion Kiri 2.49.57 + 17.42,9
10 N 40 km 1029 Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri 2.54.05 + 21.51,1
11 N 40 km 1007 Taina Peltonen Tohtoritiimi 2.54.35 + 22.20,7
12 N 40 km 1006 Françoise Mazuez x 2.55.07 + 22.52,6
13 N 40 km 1030 Jasmin Friman Muonion Kiri 3.00.04 + 27.49,9
14 N 40 km 1040 Eeva Viljamaa x 3.00.40 + 28.26,0
15 N 40 km 1033 Anu Ekström Muonion Kiri 3.01.59 + 29.44,7
16 N 40 km 1050 Aila Erving Vaeltajat 3.12.39 + 40.24,9
17 N 40 km 1031 Jenni Reponiemi Muonion Kiri 3.15.10 + 42.55,8
18 N 40 km 1039 Leena Vanhatalo yllra 3.22.22 + 50.07,2
19 N 40 km 1049 Päivi Pesonen Vaeltajat 3.31.24 + 59.09,8
20 N 40 km 1053 Ritva Aapaoja x 3.34.50 + 1.02.35,5
21 N 40 km 1074 Helena Mikkonen Kerttuset 3.54.22 + 1.22.07,3
1 N 80 km 2 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 4.08.11
2 N 80 km 1 Sini Alusniemi Going-Squeezy 4.08.37 + 26,3
3 N 80 km 3 Heli Heiskanen Kolström Team 4.19.12 + 11.00,5
4 N 80 km 4 Heidi Raju Team Estonia 4.23.05 + 14.53,7
5 N 80 km 158 Sari Orvola OHS 4.44.19 + 36.07,7
6 N 80 km 350 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 4.59.34 + 51.23,3
7 N 80 km 232 Virpi Suuronen Muonion Kiri team 1 5.06.01 + 57.49,8
8 N 80 km 335 Sari Höynälä Paksumahat 5.11.44 + 1.03.32,8
9 N 80 km 115 Laura Salminen X 5.20.30 + 1.12.19,1
10 N 80 km 65 Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat 5.20.39 + 1.12.27,6
11 N 80 km 63 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 5.21.40 + 1.13.28,8
12 N 80 km 311 Maija Käkelä HauVe 5.30.40 + 1.22.28,7
13 N 80 km 141 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 5.42.06 + 1.33.54,6
14 N 80 km 286 Sirpa Kautto x 5.42.10 + 1.33.59,4
15 N 80 km 306 Riitta Siltanen x 5.43.21 + 1.35.10,3
16 N 80 km 233 Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri 5.47.16 + 1.39.05,4
17 N 80 km 125 Kristiina Rajasaari Alavuden Urheilijat 5.55.52 + 1.47.40,5
18 N 80 km 288 Sanna Elevaara x 6.01.23 + 1.53.11,5
19 N 80 km 348 Rita Linko Espoon Suunta 6.06.31 + 1.58.20,1
20 N 80 km 270 Katja Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 6.08.14 + 2.00.02,9
21 N 80 km 190 Sari Lamminsalo x 6.09.00 + 2.00.48,7
22 N 80 km 332 Suvi Tanner AC24 6.15.26 + 2.07.14,8
23 N 80 km 354 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 6.21.26 + 2.13.15,3
24 N 80 km 235 Marjut Vuopio Muonion Kiri 6.26.37 + 2.18.26,2
25 N 80 km 210 Marika Kallio Mansoniemen Meno 6.26.38 + 2.18.27,1
26 N 80 km 175 Miia Hannunen x 6.29.41 + 2.21.29,9
27 N 80 km 134 Erika Frey Sandoz Concept Team 6.32.49 + 2.24.38,0
28 N 80 km 342 Aleksandra Kuran-Bator x 6.44.49 + 2.36.38,0
29 N 80 km 112 Miia Kokkonen x 6.47.44 + 2.39.33,3
30 N 80 km 78 Liisa Timlin Pöheikön Liuku B 6.48.51 + 2.40.40,1
31 N 80 km 126 Teija Mäkivuoti-Niska X 6.53.51 + 2.45.40,3
32 N 80 km 106 Ritva Pramila Kerttuset 6.55.34 + 2.47.23,2
33 N 80 km 234 Sirkka Jerisjärvi Muonion Kiri 6.56.56 + 2.48.45,2
34 N 80 km 73 Marja-Leena Isometsä Muonio 7.04.45 + 2.56.33,7
35 N 80 km 55 Tiina Lautamies X 7.07.47 + 2.59.36,1
36 N 80 km 152 Sointu Muotka x 7.10.10 + 3.01.59,0
37 N 80 km 66 Seija Maijala Lapin Veikot 7.10.16 + 3.02.04,5
38 N 80 km 102 Henna Saarinen Eränaali 7.10.49 + 3.02.38,3