Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6247 Taavi Selder Nissan Thule ProTeam 0.55.07,2
2 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6120 Henri Ojala Team Skins/ TVC 0.55.07,9 + 0,7
3 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6104 Olli Miettinen Team Skins/Hypy/ROSE 0.55.08,4 + 1,2
4 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6060 Kusti Kittilä Team Erigeepper Challenge 0.55.37,0 + 29,8
5 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6223 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins / HyPy 0.55.59,9 + 52,7
6 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6192 Toni Tähti Team Medilaser 0.56.01,9 + 54,7
7 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6227 Samuli Visuri CCH 0.56.20,3 + 1.13,1
8 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6253 Peeter Tarvis Rietumu Delfin 0.56.29,3 + 1.22,1
9 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6137 Perttu Pärssinen Team Medilaser 0.56.36,1 + 1.28,9
10 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6211 Sasu Halme Focus Team Finland 0.58.06,5 + 2.59,3
11 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6113 Pekka Niemi Team Erigeepper Challenge 0.58.07,6 + 3.00,4
12 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6212 Sami Hiltunen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 0.58.24,0 + 3.16,8
13 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6240 Jussi Laurila Jalasjärvi 0.58.28,7 + 3.21,5
14 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6203 Ossi Vuola Focus Team Finland 0.58.30,4 + 3.23,2
15 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6260 Arto Lehikoinen Team Probike/UP 0.58.36,3 + 3.29,1
16 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6036 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 0.58.37,9 + 3.30,7
17 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6069 Antti Kuitto Team Skins 0.58.43,0 + 3.35,8
18 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6241 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 0.58.49,5 + 3.42,3
19 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6205 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi / TeamEGC 0.59.14,3 + 4.07,1
20 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6181 Heikki Tukki OTC / Forte Sport 0.59.32,0 + 4.24,8
21 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6194 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser 0.59.32,5 + 4.25,3
22 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6131 Sauli Pihamaa Lahden Pyöräilijät, LaPy 0.59.44,6 + 4.37,4
23 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6092 Aleksandr Lomakin Author Russia 0.59.47,0 + 4.39,8
24 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6040 Dani Härginen Korska 0.59.47,6 + 4.40,4
25 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6161 Teemu Selvenius Team Skins / HyPy 0.59.49,2 + 4.42,0
26 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6221 Pasi Pulkkinen Hypy/Team Skins 0.59.49,9 + 4.42,7
27 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6191 Sami Tyynelä RMR 0.59.53,6 + 4.46,4
28 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6246 Riivo Schumann Fixus Sport 1.00.03,3 + 4.56,1
29 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6096 Joonas Maanurm Nissan Thule ProTeam 1.00.36,6 + 5.29,4
30 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6102 Georgiy Mavchun marathoncup.ru 1.01.29,0 + 6.21,8
31 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6064 Kristjan Koppel Nissan Thule ProTeam 1.01.31,1 + 6.23,9
32 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6261 Antti Vainio Valtolan Vire 1.01.33,4 + 6.26,2
33 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6170 Dmitry Stepanov Scott Russia 1.01.41,1 + 6.33,9
34 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6074 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF 1.01.42,8 + 6.35,6
35 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6093 Vitalik Lukin Mountain peaks 1.02.07,2 + 7.00,0
36 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6185 Ville Tuppurainen JYPS 1.02.08,0 + 7.00,8
37 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6243 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys/Flanders 1.02.48,7 + 7.41,5
38 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6258 Ismo Perttula PKK 1.02.52,9 + 7.45,7
39 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6070 Mika Kukkonen Imatran Urheilijat 1.03.06,4 + 7.59,2
40 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6042 Vladimir Ivanov Mountainpeaks 1.03.25,1 + 8.17,9
41 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6250 Heikki Väänänen HappyOrNot 1.03.28,7 + 8.21,5
42 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6073 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari CC Picaro 1.03.29,7 + 8.22,5
43 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6123 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 1.03.44,3 + 8.37,1
44 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6165 Kent Sippola EB MTB TEAM 1.03.45,8 + 8.38,6
45 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6132 Tuomas Pirkkalainen Kuikka 1.03.53,6 + 8.46,4
46 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6230 Heikki Haaparanta OP-P Rovaniemi 1.04.01,9 + 8.54,7
47 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6078 Vallo Kärbo Lahti 1.04.08,0 + 9.00,8
48 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6067 Aki Kosunen Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.04.09,1 + 9.01,9
49 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6136 Jukka Puustinen PK-Team 1.04.10,3 + 9.03,1
50 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6210 Alexey Zdeblovskiy marathoncup.ru 1.04.25,5 + 9.18,3
51 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6005 Mikko Alajoki CCH 1.04.42,2 + 9.35,0
52 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6107 Petteri Mustakallio Kuopio 1.04.43,2 + 9.36,0
53 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6244 Timo Mustonen Helsinki 1.04.45,2 + 9.38,0
54 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6124 Tomi Paavola sadomasoracing 1.04.46,4 + 9.39,2
55 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6056 Kimmo Kattelus PPP-97 1.05.04,3 + 9.57,1
56 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6103 Kalle Miettinen Hi5racing 1.05.04,8 + 9.57,6
57 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6029 Eero Heiskanen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 1.05.30,6 + 10.23,4
58 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6019 Antti Hanhilahti NCK 1.05.32,9 + 10.25,7
59 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6053 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser 1.05.50,3 + 10.43,1
60 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6184 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-TEC 1.05.56,3 + 10.49,1
61 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6173 Mikko Takkinen PLC-Tec 1.05.57,1 + 10.49,9
62 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6023 Mikael Hautamäki Helsinki 1.06.04,2 + 10.57,0
63 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6228 Ilya Fedotov PTZ / Old Kukkovka Team 1.06.13,6 + 11.06,4
64 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7351 Pekka Jääskeläinen Focus Team Finland 1.06.19,5 + 11.12,3
65 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6256 Matti Vesterinen Porvoon Akilles 1.06.20,5 + 11.13,3
66 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6010 Johan Ehrs NCK/CKT 1.06.24,4 + 11.17,2
67 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6002 Esko Aapio Korson Kaiku 1.06.33,2 + 11.26,0
68 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6233 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1.06.55,2 + 11.48,0
69 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6162 Juho Sihvola Tampere 1.07.11,8 + 12.04,6
70 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6088 Kuido Lemloch niner.ee 1.07.13,0 + 12.05,8
71 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6167 Gökhan Soner Helsinki 1.07.21,2 + 12.14,0
72 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6152 Esko Salo Tampere 1.07.38,9 + 12.31,7
73 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6225 Taneli Turunen CC PICARO 1.07.41,7 + 12.34,5
74 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6163 Antti Silvennoinen siilinjärvi 1.08.04,7 + 12.57,5
75 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6090 Tomi Lindfors Vantaa 1.08.42,4 + 13.35,2
76 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6109 Kimmo Määttä OP-P 1.08.43,1 + 13.35,9
77 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6026 Jarkko Heikura Hämeenlinna 1.08.47,5 + 13.40,3
78 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6114 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 1.08.48,9 + 13.41,7
79 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6214 Jani Lahti Plusarkkitehdit 1.08.50,2 + 13.43,0
80 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6119 Dmitry Odincov Mountain Peaks 1.09.01,8 + 13.54,6
81 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6235 Mikko Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.09.03,5 + 13.56,3
82 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6003 Samppa Ahmaniemi Metso MTB 1.09.04,8 + 13.57,6
83 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6055 Janne Karhu Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.09.06,4 + 13.59,2
83 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6245 Arttu Nyman jyps 1.09.06,4 + 13.59,2
85 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6015 Marko Haapakoski JYPS 1.09.08,3 + 14.01,1
86 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6219 Jyrki Mustonen PALOKKA 1.09.08,8 + 14.01,6
87 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6176 Miika Teiskonen Peugeot Sport 1.09.09,2 + 14.02,0
88 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6085 Juha Lantto JyMa MTB 1.09.12,0 + 14.04,8
89 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6076 Juho Kyllönen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 1.09.34,0 + 14.26,8
90 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6148 Lasse Saarela HyPy 1.09.34,6 + 14.27,4
91 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7174 Marko Mutanen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1.09.34,8 + 14.27,6
92 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6204 Markus Vähi Koriks-Fiiber OY 1.09.35,5 + 14.28,3
93 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6249 Olli Tuovinen VsMTB 1.09.36,5 + 14.29,3
94 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6106 Henrik Moilanen PLC-Tec 1.09.36,9 + 14.29,7
95 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6234 Olli Jäntti Ipe's Extreme 1.09.38,6 + 14.31,4
96 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6126 Kai Pasonen NOKIA 1.09.47,5 + 14.40,3
97 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6048 Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 1.09.52,5 + 14.45,3
98 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7133 Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 1.09.53,3 + 14.46,1
99 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7221 Antti Pönni Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.09.54,4 + 14.47,2
100 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6022 Tommi Hassinen Kokkola 1.09.55,9 + 14.48,7
101 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7097 Jouni Koistinen Kuopion ilmaisajelijat 1.09.57,4 + 14.50,2
102 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7211 Paavo Pietilä MTB-Turku 1.09.58,2 + 14.51,0
103 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6038 Mika Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet 1.10.03,4 + 14.56,2
104 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6154 Jukka-Pekka Santala Harjunpää Häzz Freeride 1.10.04,3 + 14.57,1
105 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6142 Kennet Riska NCK/Jakobstad 1.10.06,7 + 14.59,5
106 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7210 Kari Pietikäinen MTBCF 1.10.06,9 + 14.59,7
107 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6125 Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat 1.10.15,8 + 15.08,6
108 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6189 Simo Turunen Suklaamunat Racing 1.10.18,6 + 15.11,4
109 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6209 Jouni Westerholm HYPY 1.10.18,8 + 15.11,6
110 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6020 Timo Harikoski Helsinki 1.10.19,7 + 15.12,5
111 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6052 Jussi Kanerva orimattilan toive 1.10.20,8 + 15.13,6
112 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6143 Tapio Roiha SSBT 1.10.22,2 + 15.15,0
113 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6220 Niklas Nyman NCK 1.10.29,0 + 15.21,8
114 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6141 Jukka Rintala SPP-56 1.10.32,3 + 15.25,1
115 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6063 Tomi Konttinen Kunto24.fi 1.11.59,0 + 16.51,8
116 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6089 Juha Levaniemi GIF / kokkola 1.12.04,5 + 16.57,3
117 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6117 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 1.12.18,0 + 17.10,8
118 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6130 Sami Pietila JyMa MTB 1.12.18,4 + 17.11,2
119 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6099 Mikko Mannari Pilkanmaa 1.12.20,9 + 17.13,7
120 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7212 Lauri Piironen Rush Racing 1.12.24,2 + 17.17,0
121 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6105 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 1.13.13,6 + 18.06,4
122 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6030 Jani Helen MTBCF 1.13.14,7 + 18.07,5
123 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6027 Kauko Heinikoski Paksumahat 1.13.15,0 + 18.07,8
124 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6183 Petri Tuominen TVC 1.13.18,3 + 18.11,1
125 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6151 Timo Salmi Hartolan voima 1.13.18,7 + 18.11,5
126 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6098 Henri Maikkula Imatran urheilijat 1.13.20,9 + 18.13,7
127 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6199 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.13.21,2 + 18.14,0
128 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6080 Janek Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 1.13.25,2 + 18.18,0
129 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7076 Noel Jürlau Uniikki Lattiat 1.13.26,7 + 18.19,5
130 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6037 Henri Huossa Kynäniska Racing Team 1.13.31,0 + 18.23,8
131 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6047 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa/Forte Sport 1.13.32,5 + 18.25,3
132 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6139 Miika Rantatorikka HyPy 1.13.35,0 + 18.27,8
133 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6251 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 1.13.36,0 + 18.28,8
134 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6157 Janne Savolainen Kuopion pyöräilyseura 1.13.39,5 + 18.32,3
135 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6035 Sakari Hinkkala Tahko MTB Medic 1.13.59,4 + 18.52,2
136 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6071 Hessu Kulmala Supersport Bike Team 1.14.00,7 + 18.53,5
137 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6149 Ismo Saari JYPS 1.14.03,2 + 18.56,0
138 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6206 Pekka Välimaa OP-P 1.14.04,9 + 18.57,7
139 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6178 Antti Tikkanen Imatran urheilijat 1.14.05,8 + 18.58,6
140 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6044 Mikko Jokinen Tabc 1.14.06,7 + 18.59,5
141 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6248 Antti Träskelin Chebici Team 1.14.07,7 + 19.00,5
142 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6254 Jukka Pirinen nurmijärvi 1.14.09,2 + 19.02,0
143 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6013 Jukka Guimaraes Västilän Voima 1.14.13,8 + 19.06,6
144 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6138 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 1.14.14,6 + 19.07,4
145 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7268 Einari Sutinen Helsinki 1.14.25,1 + 19.17,9
146 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7309 Bruno Võsu Mudakarud 1.14.30,7 + 19.23,5
147 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6033 Mikko Hilola Helsinki 1.14.45,5 + 19.38,3
148 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6058 Oskar Keurulainen Espoo 1.14.46,4 + 19.39,2
149 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6135 Petri Prusti Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat -56 1.14.51,9 + 19.44,7
150 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6217 Tommi Lehtinen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.14.55,6 + 19.48,4
151 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6039 Ville Hällfors Alastaron Urheilijat 1.14.57,5 + 19.50,3
152 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6200 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 1.15.03,3 + 19.56,1
153 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6094 Antti Lyytikäinen KUTU Triathlon, Kuopio 1.15.05,5 + 19.58,3
154 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7117 Ville Kärkkäinen JumiKlossi 1.15.07,8 + 20.00,6
155 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7090 Petri Kauppinen Kuopio 1.15.08,4 + 20.01,2
156 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7156 Marko Maja Metso MTB 1.15.08,9 + 20.01,7
157 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7190 Janne Nurminen tervakoski 1.15.12,7 + 20.05,5
158 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7161 Mika Manninen Helsinki 1.15.13,4 + 20.06,2
159 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6222 Mika Sarimo HPV Cycling 1.15.16,8 + 20.09,6
160 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6156 Kapo Saukkonen Espoo 1.15.17,6 + 20.10,4
161 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7333 Mats Lövsund NCK Jakobstad 1.15.34,3 + 20.27,1
162 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6046 Joonas Julkunen Hallilan Kuutit 1.15.40,4 + 20.33,2
163 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7020 Risto Bogdanov Mudakarud 1.15.42,7 + 20.35,5
164 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7122 Lauri Lahti Ferroplan Oy 1.15.43,8 + 20.36,6
165 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6014 Alexey Gumenyuk St.Petersburg 1.15.50,0 + 20.42,8
166 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6115 Ismo Nikkonen MEDIC 1.15.56,6 + 20.49,4
167 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7196 Vahur Õunpuu Star Expert 1.15.58,2 + 20.51,0
168 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6057 Johannes Kauppi Slimboys 1.15.59,0 + 20.51,8
169 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6087 Pekka Lehto Team Cahva 1.16.01,1 + 20.53,9
170 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6110 Salomon Nelimarkka Jyväskylä 1.16.02,4 + 20.55,2
171 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6197 Mika Vainio HyPy 1.16.03,7 + 20.56,5
172 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7084 Olli Kainulainen Team Velocurva 1.16.08,3 + 21.01,1
173 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7233 Mikk Ristna Costa Bicicleta- Rannakalurid 1.16.10,9 + 21.03,7
174 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7373 Simo Terävä JYPS Äänekoski 1.16.12,7 + 21.05,5
175 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7193 Jarkko Nyman helsinki 1.16.23,7 + 21.16,5
175 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7376 Patric Östergård Espoo 1.16.23,7 + 21.16,5
177 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7325 Sami Hyöty Wärtsilä 1.16.27,5 + 21.20,3
178 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7092 Mikko Kemppi TAHKOcom 1.16.28,6 + 21.21,4
179 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7111 Arttu Kumpulainen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.16.30,2 + 21.23,0
180 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7274 Jarmo Teiskonen JYPS / Peugeot Sport 1.16.31,3 + 21.24,1
181 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7216 Jarkko Puranen KuntoRiihi 1.16.33,0 + 21.25,8
182 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7098 Janne Koivisto Reilukerho MTB 1.16.33,9 + 21.26,7
183 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7074 Mikko Juuma CC Picaro 1.16.35,3 + 21.28,1
184 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9147 Kimmo Kunnari EYRB-Racing 1.16.35,5 + 21.28,3
185 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7188 Mikko Nurmi Kaukaa Haettu 1.16.36,2 + 21.29,0
186 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6008 Anders Bergman NCK / CKT 1.16.44,7 + 21.37,5
187 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6224 Lauri Tossavainen Imatra 1.16.46,4 + 21.39,2
188 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6091 Kauri Lindström maastoonpolje.fi 1.16.50,0 + 21.42,8
189 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6147 Tomi Räsänen Ipe's Extreme 1.16.50,3 + 21.43,1
190 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7149 Marti Lung Porter Racing 1.16.57,0 + 21.49,8
191 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7246 Jani Saalamo Jyps 1.16.58,1 + 21.50,9
192 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7197 Sami Paajanen Korson Kaiku 1.16.58,7 + 21.51,5
193 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7243 Matti Räsänen OsmoSipuli 1.17.00,6 + 21.53,4
194 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6226 Marek Valdner Jõelähtme Singel 1.17.02,7 + 21.55,5
195 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7202 Mika Parviainen X-tri Lahti 1.17.02,9 + 21.55,7
196 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7214 Rauno Pohlak Veloplus/Costa Bicicleta 1.17.03,3 + 21.56,1
197 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6129 Matti Petäjä SPP-56 1.17.04,1 + 21.56,9
198 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7271 Sami Tamm Korson Kaiku 1.17.05,5 + 21.58,3
199 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7192 Henrik Nykänen Koria 1.17.05,9 + 21.58,7
200 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6171 Jaakko Suomu Kälviän Tarmo 1.17.06,1 + 21.58,9
201 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6166 Arto Soisalo ESPOO 1.17.06,7 + 21.59,5
202 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7385 Janne Pokkinen Polkupyörä Etappi 1.17.07,6 + 22.00,4
203 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7334 Tuomas Nieminen Supersport Bike Team 1.17.08,4 + 22.01,2
204 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7269 Matti Säily Kaukaa Haettu 1.17.09,5 + 22.02,3
205 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6025 Antti Heikkinen SkiBikeTeam 1.17.09,6 + 22.02,4
206 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7379 Petri Toijonen Mikkeli 1.17.10,3 + 22.03,1
207 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6242 Sami Manninen HyPy 1.17.11,4 + 22.04,2
208 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7116 Pasi Kärki PMK 1.17.11,9 + 22.04,7
209 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6231 Mika Haulo Kaupin Kanuunat 1.17.12,0 + 22.04,8
210 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7143 Teemu Loman Vaicycle/Vaisala 1.17.12,4 + 22.05,2
211 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6208 Peter Waenerberg Vantaa 1.17.13,5 + 22.06,3
211 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7219 Petri Pynnönen Mikkeli 1.17.13,5 + 22.06,3
213 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7317 Björn Åkerlund NCK 1.17.15,1 + 22.07,9
214 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6061 Ville Klemettinen varkaus 1.17.17,4 + 22.10,2
215 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7293 Harri Töhönen HePo 1.17.18,4 + 22.11,2
216 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7279 Valtteri Toivonen Pehutec 1.17.18,9 + 22.11,7
217 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7339 Toni Ruokoja Lapua 1.17.20,4 + 22.13,2
218 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7301 Sami Valonen Tuusula 1.17.27,2 + 22.20,0
219 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6034 Pekka Hiltunen Kynäniska Racing Team 1.17.31,9 + 22.24,7
220 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7217 Tomi Pursiainen Porvoo 1.17.32,0 + 22.24,8
221 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6012 Lauri Ferrer Kultainen Sherpa Oy 1.17.37,5 + 22.30,3
222 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6133 Ville Pohjamo Team BIOTRONIK 1.17.38,3 + 22.31,1
223 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6095 Antti-Kalle Länsman MTB Oulu 1.17.38,8 + 22.31,6
224 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6207 Juha Väyliö TVC 1.17.39,6 + 22.32,4
225 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6011 Marko Ervast Luistava polku 1.17.42,9 + 22.35,7
226 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6257 Simo Toivonen MAAVE 1.17.48,5 + 22.41,3
227 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7344 Valtteri Suonperä JYPS 1.17.53,0 + 22.45,8
228 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7057 Janne Hoviaro Helsinki 1.18.03,2 + 22.56,0
229 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7184 Mikko Nikulainen Team Raato 1.18.06,0 + 22.58,8
230 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7349 Jimmy Doyle Polku Lehti 1.18.17,2 + 23.10,0
231 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7166 Pasi Mattila Korson Kaiku 1.18.19,4 + 23.12,2
232 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6082 Jukka Laine Tahko mtb medic 1.18.26,8 + 23.19,6
232 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6179 Anssi Toivola Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 1.18.26,8 + 23.19,6
234 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7332 Taivo Lõhmus Märjamaa, Kasti tee 8 1.18.27,5 + 23.20,3
235 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6068 Henri Kouhia Brand Factory Finland Oy 1.18.29,4 + 23.22,2
236 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6182 Jaakko Tukki Oulu 1.18.33,8 + 23.26,6
237 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6201 Janne Vornanen KungFuPanda 1.18.43,8 + 23.36,6
238 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6237 Jesse Kajosmaa Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät 1.18.48,4 + 23.41,2
239 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6146 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 1.18.50,3 + 23.43,1
240 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7040 Teemu Hakkarainen Äijälä 1.18.50,6 + 23.43,4
241 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6168 Harri Sorvari KAJAANI 1.18.52,6 + 23.45,4
242 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6086 Jari Lehikoinen Tahko MTB Medic 1.18.53,7 + 23.46,5
243 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6021 Tapu Haro CCH 1.19.00,3 + 23.53,1
244 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6007 Mikko Askolin KuntoRiihi 1.19.05,8 + 23.58,6
245 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7313 Kaj Väänänen NCK 1.19.07,1 + 23.59,9
246 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6050 Hannu Kaikkonen OTC 1.19.10,2 + 24.03,0
247 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6072 Timo Kumpulainen PMK Kajaani 1.19.19,3 + 24.12,1
248 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8080 Teemu Järvenpää Pälkäne 1.19.21,8 + 24.14,6
249 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7294 Petri Töhönen Metso MTB 1.19.22,3 + 24.15,1
250 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7096 Ville Kivinen Lahti 1.19.23,3 + 24.16,1
251 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6116 Mikko Nokkonen Team Medilaser 1.19.24,8 + 24.17,6
252 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7075 Joel Juutinen JYPS 1.19.25,7 + 24.18,5
253 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8179 Teemu Moilanen KuTu-triathlon, Kuopio 1.19.26,0 + 24.18,8
254 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8079 Janno Jüriöö Alavere Spordiklubi 1.19.26,5 + 24.19,3
255 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7396 Jukka-Pekka Multasuo Metso MTB 1.19.28,0 + 24.20,8
256 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6153 Ari-Pekka Salovaara Oulu 1.19.28,8 + 24.21,6
257 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8374 Ilmari Larivuo Tampere 1.19.29,2 + 24.22,0
258 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7234 Mikko Ronkainen Espoo 1.19.29,3 + 24.22,1
259 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7023 Petri Ekdahl Lohja 1.19.29,6 + 24.22,4
260 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6041 Ossi Ijäs KorsKa 1.19.30,3 + 24.23,1
261 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8169 Jukka Martikainen Joensuu 1.19.30,6 + 24.23,4
262 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7195 Kristian Nyström Loviisa 1.19.30,8 + 24.23,6
263 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7215 Tuomas Pulli ABB 1.19.33,0 + 24.25,8
264 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7106 Juho Kostiainen Helsinki 1.19.34,0 + 24.26,8
265 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7307 Heikki Vesterinen Helsinki 1.19.37,1 + 24.29,9
266 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7242 Markus Räsänen Nilsiään 1.19.37,7 + 24.30,5
267 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6164 Markus Simelius Vaasa 1.19.52,6 + 24.45,4
268 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8306 Roland Truus Costa Bicicleta- Rannakalurid 1.19.53,5 + 24.46,3
269 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6108 Mika Mäenpää Wasa Velocity 1.19.53,8 + 24.46,6
270 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8108 Ville Knuutinen Espoo 1.19.56,2 + 24.49,0
271 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6159 Simo Schroderus X-tri Lahti 1.19.57,8 + 24.50,6
272 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6259 Jyri Tuomi Oulu 1.20.02,4 + 24.55,2
273 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7104 Teemu Korhonen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.20.14,9 + 25.07,7
274 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8174 Mauri Metso OSM MTB 1.20.20,7 + 25.13,5
275 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7053 Veikko Hõbemägi Tallinn 1.20.24,8 + 25.17,6
276 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7099 Kaapo Koivuniemi Lallinsuon kampi 1.20.29,7 + 25.22,5
277 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7265 Mikko Sten Urheilulasit.fi 1.20.35,1 + 25.27,9
278 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7312 Timo Väkeväinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 1.20.36,0 + 25.28,8
279 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7046 Ismo Heikkinen SkiBikeTeam 1.20.36,9 + 25.29,7
280 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8311 Mikko Tynkkynen SkiBikeTeam 1.20.37,2 + 25.30,0
281 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8282 Matti Sten Espoo 1.20.39,7 + 25.32,5
282 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6009 Jukka Bergman Hypy 1.20.40,3 + 25.33,1
283 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8145 Sasha Laitinen NCK 1.20.40,7 + 25.33,5
284 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7252 Jarno Salo Kuntosumppu Rauma 1.20.40,9 + 25.33,7
285 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6122 Mikko Orrainen HyPy 1.20.41,6 + 25.34,4
286 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7291 Jarkko Turunen Hc Mehtimäkeläinen 1.20.41,8 + 25.34,6
287 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7266 Tero Suihkonen sähköankerias 1.20.43,2 + 25.36,0
288 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7239 Ville Rusanen Team Kylmä rinki 1.20.44,2 + 25.37,0
289 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8274 Harri Smolander KUOPIO 1.20.44,3 + 25.37,1
290 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8231 Harri Raikaa SkiBikeTeam 1.20.46,2 + 25.39,0
291 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6238 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 1.20.54,5 + 25.47,3
292 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7176 Ville Mäkiranta Nokia 1.20.55,0 + 25.47,8
293 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7007 Jukka Alkkiomäki Kaupin Kanuunat 1.20.55,2 + 25.48,0
294 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6084 Sami Lampinen KampinKieku 1.21.01,6 + 25.54,4
295 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7289 Ville Tuominen TEAM ICE POWER 1.21.03,1 + 25.55,9
296 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7187 Juho Nousiainen TEAM ICE POWER 1.21.04,4 + 25.57,2
297 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7346 Juha Autio Kaupin Kanuunat 1.21.05,1 + 25.57,9
298 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7191 Petri Nurminen HyPy 1.21.07,9 + 26.00,7
299 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6079 Markku Laakso Mikkeli 1.21.08,6 + 26.01,4
300 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7155 Markku Mahlamäki Slimboys 1.21.10,0 + 26.02,8
301 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6017 Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.21.10,4 + 26.03,2
302 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7172 Ville Miettinen Jyväskylä 1.21.12,8 + 26.05,6
303 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7095 Tuukka Kirsi Ojankaivajat 1.21.15,0 + 26.07,8
304 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7181 Jaakko Niemelä Vaasa 1.21.19,2 + 26.12,0
305 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6100 Teijo Marttinen Team Jumi 1.21.20,6 + 26.13,4
306 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6160 Erkki Selin Helsinki 1.21.22,8 + 26.15,6
307 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6065 Ville Korhonen Annankadun teatterikorkeakoulu 1.21.23,4 + 26.16,2
308 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8349 Olavi Hiltunen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 1.21.25,1 + 26.17,9
309 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7390 Perttu Kosonen Kangashäkki 1.21.26,7 + 26.19,5
310 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6195 Juha Vainikka MTBCF 1.21.27,9 + 26.20,7
311 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6004 Tero Aho JyMa MTB 1.21.30,9 + 26.23,7
312 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8041 Teemu Heinonen Kannus 1.21.31,7 + 26.24,5
313 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6018 Sami Hakola Tampere 1.21.31,8 + 26.24,6
314 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6232 Herkko Hämäläinen MHY Järvi-Savo 1.21.36,5 + 26.29,3
315 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8049 Antti Honkanen OSM MTB 1.21.38,0 + 26.30,8
316 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7303 Tomi Ventoniemi HyPy 1.21.41,5 + 26.34,3
317 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7299 Roope Vainio HyPy 1.21.45,2 + 26.38,0
318 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7290 Janne Turunen KarSu 1.21.46,1 + 26.38,9
319 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7277 Anssi Tiukka Tervakoski 1.21.48,0 + 26.40,8
320 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7080 Matti "järppe" Järvinen SP-Paino 1.21.48,8 + 26.41,6
321 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7335 Saku Niinikangas Wärtsilä 1.21.50,0 + 26.42,8
322 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7164 Ville Marttila TuUl 1.21.50,9 + 26.43,7
323 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7042 Tero Hakuli Tampere 1.21.54,6 + 26.47,4
324 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7247 Tommi Saarinen Harviala 1.21.55,6 + 26.48,4
325 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7347 Teemu Auvinen JYPS 1.21.57,1 + 26.49,9
326 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8053 Jani Huttunen SkiBikeTeam 1.22.11,9 + 27.04,7
327 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8309 Juha Tuomisto Wasa Vélocity 1.22.12,1 + 27.04,9
328 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6134 Matti Pokkinen Tampere 1.22.17,9 + 27.10,7
329 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8062 Elias Hämäläinen Iso-T 1.22.20,2 + 27.13,0
330 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6006 Kari Asikainen PeNo 1.22.20,9 + 27.13,7
331 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8275 Riku Smolander Outokumpu 1.22.22,1 + 27.14,9
332 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7048 Teemu Heikkinen Kajaani 1.22.25,2 + 27.18,0
333 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7112 Jukka Kuusela Kajaani 1.22.25,3 + 27.18,1
334 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7145 Hannu Louhivuori Klaukkala 1.22.26,1 + 27.18,9
335 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7225 Jussi Rantanen STMC 1.22.26,9 + 27.19,7
336 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7165 Jukka Matikainen Slimboys 1.22.35,9 + 27.28,7
337 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7264 Jani Sompi Descom Oy 1.22.38,2 + 27.31,0
338 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8250 Joni Rönneberg Manfredbikes.net/Varuste.net 1.22.40,3 + 27.33,1
339 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7059 Erkki Häkkilä Lahti 1.22.46,4 + 27.39,2
340 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8054 Tapio Huuskonen Tawast Cycling club 1.22.48,2 + 27.41,0
341 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7397 Markku Peltonen Helsinki 1.22.49,0 + 27.41,8
342 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8391 Samuli Strömberg Telemark Team Örn 1.22.56,3 + 27.49,1
343 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8336 Harri Vuorialho Flaming Testicles 1.23.01,0 + 27.53,8
344 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8074 Janne Isosävi Isosävi Fine Cycling Society 1.23.04,0 + 27.56,8
345 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8121 Samuli Kräkin Koussikka 1.23.08,1 + 28.00,9
346 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8044 Jussi "sponkkeri" Hiljanen HP110 1.23.08,7 + 28.01,5
347 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8161 Antti Leskinen Koussikka 1.23.11,1 + 28.03,9
348 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6127 Heppu Pentti Helsinki 1.23.11,8 + 28.04,6
349 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6081 Valtteri Laasonen SPP-56 1.23.29,5 + 28.22,3
350 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7011 Sampsa Arjanne Telemark Team Ørn 1.23.31,9 + 28.24,7
351 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8235 Anssi Rantanen Vantaa 1.23.38,5 + 28.31,3
352 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7368 Hannu Repola Seinäjoki 1.23.47,9 + 28.40,7
353 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7177 Ilkka Männistö K.H.P. 1.23.49,7 + 28.42,5
354 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8314 Jesse Vainio Helsinki 1.23.53,0 + 28.45,8
355 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6172 Mikko Takamaa Merikaarto 1.23.53,7 + 28.46,5
356 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7173 Eero Moilanen Telemark Team Ørn 1.24.03,2 + 28.56,0
357 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7009 Karsten Andersen Cycling Club 1.24.07,1 + 28.59,9
358 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8086 Matti Kangasluoma Laihia 1.24.08,9 + 29.01,7
359 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7281 Jari Tolppanen SP-Paino 1.24.09,6 + 29.02,4
360 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8324 Timo Vennonen Luistava Polku 1.24.10,3 + 29.03,1
361 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7043 Mikko Hautamäki Espoo 1.24.10,5 + 29.03,3
362 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7014 Antti Auvinen Neste Oil Leppävirta 1.24.11,3 + 29.04,1
363 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8042 Mika Heiskanen Varkaus 1.24.23,5 + 29.16,3
364 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8130 Simo Kurko Vantaa 1.24.26,8 + 29.19,6
365 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7297 Kari Vaara JYPS 1.24.28,1 + 29.20,9
366 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8372 Hannu Komulainen Äänekoski 1.24.31,9 + 29.24,7
367 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9031 Topi Kangas Slimboys 1.24.32,5 + 29.25,3
368 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7091 Mika Kauraharju Kaipola 1.24.33,3 + 29.26,1
369 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8339 Petteri Vänskä Atria 1.24.34,4 + 29.27,2
370 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7160 Vesa Malm Manulan pyörätalli 1.24.35,4 + 29.28,2
371 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7245 Jonas Rönnbacka Team EL LOBO LOCO 1.24.37,6 + 29.30,4
372 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7244 Jockum Rönnbacka Team EL LOBO LOCO 1.24.37,7 + 29.30,5
373 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7159 Jari Malm Manulan pyörätalli 1.24.39,2 + 29.32,0
374 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9182 Juho Mäntylä Tampere 1.24.40,7 + 29.33,5
375 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7236 Kim Rounioja Oulu 1.24.41,6 + 29.34,4
376 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8283 Jani Stenius Itella Oyj 1.24.43,5 + 29.36,3
377 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7105 Jari Koskiranta HyPy 1.24.43,7 + 29.36,5
378 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7362 Petri Matero MTBCF 1.24.45,4 + 29.38,2
379 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7175 Jani Mähönen Manulan pyörätalli 1.24.51,6 + 29.44,4
380 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8032 Janne Hallikainen HePo 1.24.55,3 + 29.48,1
381 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6252 Petteri Nopsanen MC Kramppi 1.24.57,8 + 29.50,6
382 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7280 Pertti Tolonen KaKKi 1.24.58,7 + 29.51,5
383 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7182 Miikkael Niemi Espoo 1.25.00,8 + 29.53,6
384 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7018 John Björkskog Loviisa 1.25.02,0 + 29.54,8
385 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7017 Joakim Björkskog 4seasonMTB 1.25.02,1 + 29.54,9
386 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6066 Samuli Koskela Team Active 1.25.10,3 + 30.03,1
387 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7010 Sami Anttila TCC 1.25.10,7 + 30.03,5
388 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8107 Samuli Kiskola Tampere 1.25.11,6 + 30.04,4
389 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7180 Miikael Nelimarkka Wise Group Finland Oy 1.25.15,5 + 30.08,3
390 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7296 Marko Uitto MC Kramppi 1.25.16,7 + 30.09,5
391 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7295 Eemil Uitto MC Kramppi Jr 1.25.17,6 + 30.10,4
392 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7142 Jesse Lindholm MTBCF 1.25.20,7 + 30.13,5
393 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6001 Riku Aaltonen Team Velo & Oxygen 1.25.22,3 + 30.15,1
394 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7168 Jukka Meskanen Espoo 1.25.24,5 + 30.17,3
395 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9183 Timo Kuitunen Tikkakoski 1.25.33,5 + 30.26,3
396 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8178 Hannu Moilanen Mikkeli 1.25.38,8 + 30.31,6
397 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7329 Ari Karjalainen PMK 1.25.43,4 + 30.36,2
398 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6118 Jaakko Nurmi Helsinki 1.25.43,6 + 30.36,4
399 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8208 Petri Palve LT 1.25.45,9 + 30.38,7
400 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8004 Lassi Ahonen Keuruu 1.25.46,7 + 30.39,5
401 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7035 Markku Haapamäki FC FC 1.25.51,3 + 30.44,1
402 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7047 Juha Heikkinen JPTH JNE 1.25.58,6 + 30.51,4
403 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7356 Jussi Laine SkiBikeTeam 1.25.59,8 + 30.52,6
404 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7019 Johan Björn Reilukerho MTB 1.26.01,7 + 30.54,5
405 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7058 Hannu Huttunen SininenSika 1.26.03,9 + 30.56,7
406 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8227 Veli-Matti Pöyhönen Korska 1.26.06,6 + 30.59,4
407 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8133 Juha Kylliäinen Nordea 1.26.07,6 + 31.00,4
408 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8015 Mikhail Drozdov Saint Petersburg 1.26.15,5 + 31.08,3
409 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8183 Jarmo Määttä Korson Kaiku 1.26.17,5 + 31.10,3
410 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6140 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 1.26.23,6 + 31.16,4
411 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7358 Antti Liikonen MC Kramppi 1.26.31,7 + 31.24,5
412 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8101 Antti Keurulainen Espoo 1.26.40,7 + 31.33,5
413 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8097 Pekka Kauranen Leskelä 1.26.41,8 + 31.34,6
414 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8363 Ismo Raatesalmi MTB Porvoo-ikämiehet metsässä 1.26.42,9 + 31.35,7
415 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9178 Jose Ayala JYPS 1.26.51,2 + 31.44,0
416 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8027 Dimitri Grishin Costa Bicicleta- Rannakalurid 1.26.53,1 + 31.45,9
417 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8003 Panu Ahola Pirkkala 1.26.54,7 + 31.47,5
418 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8263 Sami Shnoro Mistä sponsori? 1.26.55,3 + 31.48,1
419 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8071 Kimmo Ilomäki JYPS 1.26.56,9 + 31.49,7
420 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8384 Jaakko Pudas sarjanahde 1.26.57,1 + 31.49,9
421 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8143 Heikki Laitinen Sänkimäki BRS 1.26.57,5 + 31.50,3
422 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8285 Krister Sundblad Jakobstad 1.27.01,2 + 31.54,0
423 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8387 Henrikki Ryhänen Manfredbikes.net/Varuste.net 1.27.05,9 + 31.58,7
424 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7288 Petri Tuominen Luistava Polku 1.27.07,7 + 32.00,5
425 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7049 Timo Heino Säkylän Yrittäjät 1.27.08,8 + 32.01,6
426 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8040 Petri Heinonen Algol Technics 1.27.10,4 + 32.03,2
427 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7006 Tuomo Alestalo SPP-56 1.27.11,7 + 32.04,5
428 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7021 Filip Bäckström Matinkylän mahti 1.27.12,7 + 32.05,5
429 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7253 Sami Sarsama Tampere 1.27.16,7 + 32.09,5
430 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8162 Allan Lipsonen JOKU Team Laukaa 1.27.19,0 + 32.11,8
431 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7257 Sami Siikala Slimboys, Seinäjoki 1.27.22,2 + 32.15,0
432 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8345 Peter Zeitlin Pälkäneen Lukko 1.27.26,3 + 32.19,1
433 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8043 Mika Henttu Team JuMi 1.27.28,4 + 32.21,2
434 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8059 Joonas Häkkinen Les Lents et Velus 1.27.29,8 + 32.22,6
435 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7201 Niko Partanen Veikkola 1.27.31,0 + 32.23,8
436 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6062 Jari Koivuluoma SPP-56 1.27.31,6 + 32.24,4
437 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7218 Sami Puuperä JYPS 1.27.32,6 + 32.25,4
438 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8292 Markus Taskinen Ak Kalis 1.27.35,1 + 32.27,9
439 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7235 Markus Roukala K.H.P 1.27.35,5 + 32.28,3
440 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7392 Janne Joentakanen Jyväskylä 1.27.37,8 + 32.30,6
441 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7372 Esa Taskinen Jyps 1.27.40,7 + 32.33,5
442 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7124 Sami Lahtinen Köngäs Posse 1.27.45,0 + 32.37,8
443 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7022 Kok Keong Chan Malaysian Tigers 1.27.45,4 + 32.38,2
444 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9153 Petri Ryhänen Rekolan Pullaposket 1.27.47,4 + 32.40,2
445 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7255 Juha Seppälä Team Slow 1.27.47,6 + 32.40,4
446 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7045 Antti Hedman Espoo 1.27.50,1 + 32.42,9
447 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9151 Johannes Raunio Rekolan Pullaposket 1.27.51,1 + 32.43,9
448 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7028 Antti Eranti Kauniainen 1.27.51,4 + 32.44,2
449 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7118 Matti Laasonen MTB Oulu 1.27.54,8 + 32.47,6
450 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7237 Timo Ruokonen JYPS 1.28.03,4 + 32.56,2
451 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7375 Kalle Varesmaa Jyväskylä 1.28.03,6 + 32.56,4
452 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7283 Tuomas Tuhkanen JYPS 1.28.08,9 + 33.01,7
453 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7365 Jussi Pajala Helsinki 1.28.11,6 + 33.04,4
454 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8057 Sami Häikiö Mistä sponsori? 1.28.13,4 + 33.06,2
455 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7263 Dmitrii Sokolov Pivot Club 1.28.13,5 + 33.06,3
456 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7119 Matti Laatikainen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1.28.13,9 + 33.06,7
457 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7336 Jussi Nikula WWF 1.28.15,3 + 33.08,1
458 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7228 Olli Rantanen Pyörä-68 Turku ry 1.28.16,8 + 33.09,6
459 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7031 Janne Grahn Kammenkiertäjät 1.28.17,9 + 33.10,7
460 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7044 Hannes Havukainen Joensuu 1.28.18,9 + 33.11,7
461 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8052 Ilkka Hurmansalo Fat Camp Riders 1.28.21,9 + 33.14,7
462 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7371 Henrik Snellman NCK 1.28.23,0 + 33.15,8
463 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7055 Joni Homanen Imatran Urheilijat 1.28.25,4 + 33.18,2
464 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7258 Toni Siirilä SPP-56 1.28.29,1 + 33.21,9
465 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7227 Kalle Rantanen Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1.28.30,3 + 33.23,1
466 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8232 Jaakko Raitanen ylipaino on ylivoimaa 1.28.38,9 + 33.31,7
467 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8341 Harri Yletyinen Kuopio 1.28.41,1 + 33.33,9
467 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7078 Marko Järvenpää Hämeenlinna 1.28.41,1 + 33.33,9
469 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8358 Teemu Liimatainen Espoo 1.28.43,7 + 33.36,5
470 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9145 Mikko Hautere Rekolan pullaposket 1.28.48,1 + 33.40,9
471 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7194 Markku Nyman Lappeenranta 1.28.52,4 + 33.45,2
472 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9097 Ville Pärssinen Manse 1.29.00,5 + 33.53,3
473 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7345 Ove Ahlsund ABC 1.29.03,8 + 33.56,6
474 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8129 Jukka Kupiainen Luumäki 1.29.05,1 + 33.57,9
475 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7341 Ville Rönkkö Helsinki 1.29.06,1 + 33.58,9
476 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8255 Henri Saira Rakuunamäki Raiders 1.29.07,3 + 34.00,1
477 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7223 Toni Ranta Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.29.08,5 + 34.01,3
478 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7352 Kimmo Kakkonen Dieffenbacher 1.29.13,1 + 34.05,9
479 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8100 Lasse Keskitalo United Bikers - North 1.29.13,8 + 34.06,6
480 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7030 Ville Frilander Koussikka 1.29.14,4 + 34.07,2
481 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6128 Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara 1.29.14,7 + 34.07,5
482 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7070 Topi Judén Pälkäne 1.29.17,1 + 34.09,9
483 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7107 Panu Kuhlberg Tiirismaan Tiisslit 1.29.18,3 + 34.11,1
484 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7306 Juuso Vesanen Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1.29.19,5 + 34.12,3
485 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7062 Jari Ihalainen Lallinsuon kampi 1.29.22,3 + 34.15,1
486 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7199 Mikko Pajakkala Espoo 1.29.23,3 + 34.16,1
487 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7380 Tommy Öhman HC-Kaivoksela 1.29.24,4 + 34.17,2
488 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7029 Dan Fors NCK 1.29.25,5 + 34.18,3
489 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7026 Matias Elo Bikepoli 1.29.26,6 + 34.19,4
490 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9181 Janne Soininen Tahko MTB Medic 1.29.27,0 + 34.19,8
491 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7208 Janne Penttilä Ferroplan Oy 1.29.28,5 + 34.21,3
492 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7381 Mikael Paajanen HC-Kaivoksela 1.29.30,0 + 34.22,8
493 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8058 Antti Häkkinen JKL 1.29.31,5 + 34.24,3
494 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7126 Karri Lappalainen Kuntosumppu Rauma 1.29.31,9 + 34.24,7
495 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8031 Ari Haapakoski Klaukkala 1.29.32,4 + 34.25,2
496 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7067 Jukka Innanen Tahko MTB Medic 1.29.33,4 + 34.26,2
497 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7089 Iiro Kauma Krebsin sykli 1.29.34,0 + 34.26,8
497 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8081 Jouni Järvinen Metso MTB 1.29.34,0 + 34.26,8
499 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7230 Mika Rastas Tuul, MTB Turku 1.29.34,5 + 34.27,3
500 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9034 Jukka Kettunen Kuopio 1.29.39,3 + 34.32,1
501 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7320 Harri Aalto Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.29.42,0 + 34.34,8
502 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8185 Juha Nevalainen Muurame 1.29.43,4 + 34.36,2
503 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9166 Aimo Niemi Vantaa 1.29.44,7 + 34.37,5
504 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8243 Timo Rongas Kotka 1.29.44,8 + 34.37,6
505 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8376 Petri Lehtinen X-Tri Lahti 1.29.45,6 + 34.38,4
506 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8033 Timo Halme Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.29.46,5 + 34.39,3
507 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8001 Kimmo Aalto Ylihärmä 1.29.47,2 + 34.40,0
508 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6229 Markus Haapala Rajan urheilijat 1.29.48,3 + 34.41,1
509 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8122 Ilkka Kuhanen Kukkila 1.29.48,6 + 34.41,4
510 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8343 Arto Ylitalo Lapua 1.29.50,2 + 34.43,0
511 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7108 Jari Kujansuu Lepaan polku 1.29.50,5 + 34.43,3
512 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8313 Jarno Uuskoski Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.29.51,0 + 34.43,8
513 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9109 Oskari Seppelvirta 01M Finland 1.29.52,1 + 34.44,9
514 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8007 Marko Antila Descom Oy 1.29.53,6 + 34.46,4
515 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7260 Joachim Slotte NCK 1.29.53,7 + 34.46,5
516 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7151 Perttu Luukkonen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.29.54,8 + 34.47,6
517 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8123 Tomi Kuitunen MTB Järvenpää 1.29.55,2 + 34.48,0
518 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8327 Antti Vilpponen Maastoon polje 1.29.56,3 + 34.49,1
519 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7370 Julius Sipilä Ajokoirat 1.29.56,7 + 34.49,5
520 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8289 Hannu Tammela Hämeenlinna 1.29.57,1 + 34.49,9
521 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7086 Timo Kakko Jääli 1.29.57,8 + 34.50,6
522 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7241 Antti Rämö Tampere 1.29.59,4 + 34.52,2
523 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8083 Juha Kaattari Facepalm United 1.29.59,5 + 34.52,3
524 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8117 Antti Koskinen Facepalm United 1.30.00,3 + 34.53,1
525 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8182 Jani Mähönen Team Tuska / JYPS 1.30.00,9 + 34.53,7
526 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8278 Jari Soininen Joensuu 1.30.01,2 + 34.54,0
527 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8213 Teemu Pennanen Vantaa 1.30.01,9 + 34.54,7
528 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8075 Kalle Joki Team Sonalleve 1.30.03,9 + 34.56,7
529 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8196 Mikko Nousiainen Helsinki 1.30.04,2 + 34.57,0
530 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8252 Matti Saarimaa Helsinki 1.30.05,8 + 34.58,6
531 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8393 Mikko Turunen Varkaus 1.30.06,7 + 34.59,5
532 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9073 Janne Nieminen Team DNF 1.30.08,4 + 35.01,2
533 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7298 Ville Vaarala Helsinki 1.30.08,9 + 35.01,7
534 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8239 Petri Riisiö Team Liquid 1.30.09,1 + 35.01,9
535 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8096 Tomi Kauppinen Team Tuska 1.30.10,1 + 35.02,9
536 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8195 Matti Nousiainen hki 1.30.11,3 + 35.04,1
537 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9085 Teemu Outinen tampere 1.30.11,6 + 35.04,4
538 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7129 Aleksi Lehti Eatech 1.30.12,0 + 35.04,8
539 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7282 Juhani Tomminen MTB-Turku 1.30.12,2 + 35.05,0
540 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9161 Janne Kaukolinna ESPOO 1.30.12,8 + 35.05,6
541 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7387 Henkka Jarva Kouvola 1.30.12,9 + 35.05,7
542 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8050 Henri Hovi hooxter.com - mobile dating ! 1.30.13,8 + 35.06,6
543 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7136 Janne Lemmetty Knummen ponnistus 1.30.14,1 + 35.06,9
544 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8338 Ville Vuorio Koussikka 1.30.15,6 + 35.08,4
545 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8337 Reko Vuorinen Team Sonalleve 1.30.20,7 + 35.13,5
546 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7005 Kari Alenius Monza Fat Boys 1.30.23,3 + 35.16,1
547 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8098 Janne Keinänen OULU 1.30.24,0 + 35.16,8
548 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8188 Kimmo Niemistö Lapua 1.30.25,8 + 35.18,6
549 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7150 Jani Luoma Lapua 1.30.27,9 + 35.20,7
550 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7327 Mika Juslin MTBCF / Toyota Espoo 1.30.28,2 + 35.21,0
551 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8360 Matti Paananen Jyps 1.30.28,4 + 35.21,2
552 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7251 Anssi Salminen Äänekoski 1.30.28,9 + 35.21,7
553 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8132 Pasi Kuusisto Hämeenlinna 1.30.29,0 + 35.21,8
554 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7284 Marko Tuomela vanttila 1.30.29,1 + 35.21,9
555 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8030 Ossi Grönlund Fat Camp Riders 1.30.31,5 + 35.24,3
556 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7198 Jukka Pahajoki JYPS 1.30.31,8 + 35.24,6
557 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8379 Kim Norrgård Helsinki 1.30.32,4 + 35.25,2
558 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7248 Tommi Saarnio Helsinki 1.30.33,1 + 35.25,9
559 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8105 Mikko Kinnunen Helsinki 1.30.33,3 + 35.26,1
560 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7240 Tuomas Räisänen Vantaa 1.30.34,0 + 35.26,8
561 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9086 Harri Pasanen Numminen 1.30.35,4 + 35.28,2
562 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8189 Mika Niininen rauma 1.30.36,0 + 35.28,8
563 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9080 Olli Nyrhilä Kuopio 1.30.36,4 + 35.29,2
564 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7170 Jyri Miettinen Iisalmi 1.30.36,8 + 35.29,6
565 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7207 Timo Pennanen TT Sports 1.30.37,6 + 35.30,4
566 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7316 Reijo Ågren Jokela 1.30.40,6 + 35.33,4
567 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7103 Jouni Korhonen Manulan pyörätalli 1.30.42,1 + 35.34,9
568 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7359 Joonas Makkonen Helsinki 1.30.42,9 + 35.35,7
569 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7141 Henrik Lindell Helsingfors 1.30.44,1 + 35.36,9
570 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8159 Teemu Lempiäinen Espoo 1.30.45,5 + 35.38,3
571 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7360 Arttu Malava Helsinki 1.30.45,8 + 35.38,6
572 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7254 Santeri Savolainen Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.30.47,0 + 35.39,8
573 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7200 Mika Paju SkiBikeTeam 1.30.49,1 + 35.41,9
574 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7256 Toni Sihvonen SkiBikeTeam 1.30.49,3 + 35.42,1
575 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7120 Anssi Lahti JYPS / Peugeot Sport 1.30.50,8 + 35.43,6
576 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7072 Juha Juosila Vantaa 1.30.51,9 + 35.44,7
577 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7135 Pasi Leipälä Haltian 1.30.55,2 + 35.48,0
578 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8280 Jouko Sormunen Metso MTB 1.31.02,2 + 35.55,0
579 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7139 Timo Leskinen TT AquaTerra 1.31.03,9 + 35.56,7
580 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8207 Juha Palve LT 1.31.04,8 + 35.57,6
581 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8248 Tarmo Ruotsalainen ONMKY/KKM 1.31.05,5 + 35.58,3
582 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7123 Jukka Lahtinen Etteplan Oyj 1.31.05,7 + 35.58,5
583 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7163 Jarno Martiskainen Kulho 1.31.06,4 + 35.59,2
584 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8254 Sami Saarnio Kerava 1.31.07,1 + 35.59,9
585 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7377 Kristo Kotkas Jõelähtme Singel 1.31.07,9 + 36.00,7
586 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7079 Janne Järvinen Hepo 1.31.10,0 + 36.02,8
587 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7125 Vesa Lainpelto Ausgezeichnet-Klub 1.31.11,4 + 36.04,2
588 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7114 Antti Kuvaja Stonesoft 1.31.12,2 + 36.05,0
589 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7113 Ville Kuusela MTBFC 1.31.12,8 + 36.05,6
590 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8099 Seppo Kekola SPP-56 1.31.13,0 + 36.05,8
591 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7152 Jan Långbacka NCK 1.31.14,4 + 36.07,2
592 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7186 Simo Nivakoski Paksukumi Team 1.31.15,7 + 36.08,5
593 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9131 Petja Venäläinen Maastoonpolje.fi 1.31.17,2 + 36.10,0
594 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8281 Vili Sormunen Pohjoisen Keski-Suomen Ok POKE 1.31.18,0 + 36.10,8
595 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9074 Lasse Nieminen Joensuu 1.31.18,9 + 36.11,7
596 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7178 Mikko Mörä Helsinki 1.31.20,3 + 36.13,1
597 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8398 Heimo Olkkonen Laukaa 1.31.23,0 + 36.15,8
598 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7008 Jukka Alkunen MTB-Lohja 1.31.24,3 + 36.17,1
598 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8012 Petter Bonde NCK/FoCK OFF 1.31.24,3 + 36.17,1
600 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8268 Toni Simonen Joensuu 1.31.25,3 + 36.18,1
601 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8291 Sami Tarkiainen Vantaa 1.31.25,9 + 36.18,7
602 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8388 Oskari Ryti Parantolan Pojat 1.31.27,6 + 36.20,4
603 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8370 Jari Jääskeläinen Laukaa 1.31.28,4 + 36.21,2
604 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9103 Sami Rive Tahko MTB Medic 1.31.33,3 + 36.26,1
605 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8317 Lassi Valkonen Puuppolan suksi 1.31.33,9 + 36.26,7
606 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7391 Ilkka Heinonen Team Arka Lokki 1.31.36,1 + 36.28,9
607 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7395 Mika Siirilä Supersport Bike Team 1.31.42,2 + 36.35,0
608 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8077 Jyrki Jokinen MH-Alppi 1.31.43,9 + 36.36,7
609 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9054 Jarno Luostarinen - 1.31.44,4 + 36.37,2
610 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9035 Petri Kiiskinen Joensuu 1.31.44,7 + 36.37,5
611 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9094 Sami Puumalainen Rekolan Pullaposket 1.31.48,5 + 36.41,3
612 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9160 Matti Juntunen KuoPys 1.31.49,3 + 36.42,1
613 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7292 Tarmo Tyynelä LT 1.31.49,4 + 36.42,2
614 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8223 Esa Puranen Koussikka 1.31.50,6 + 36.43,4
615 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9125 Pekka Tuhkanen Kuohun mtb 1.31.51,0 + 36.43,8
616 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8026 Seppo Granqvist Kuopio 1.31.51,3 + 36.44,1
617 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8214 Anssi Perälä Tahko MTB ajava lääkäri 1.31.52,0 + 36.44,8
618 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9174 Jussi Virta Oulu 1.31.53,7 + 36.46,5
619 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9013 Tomi Heinonen Team DNF 1.31.54,7 + 36.47,5
620 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7015 Johan Björkenheim ISOKYRÖ 1.32.02,2 + 36.55,0
621 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7300 Timo Vaismaa Hyllykallio 1.32.03,0 + 36.55,8
622 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7304 Jani Venäläinen METSO MTB 1.32.03,8 + 36.56,6
623 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7132 Jari Lehtonen Kausala 1.32.06,7 + 36.59,5
624 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7121 Juho Lahti Ferroplan Oy 1.32.12,4 + 37.05,2
625 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9087 Jukka Pelkonen TAHKOcom 1.32.14,9 + 37.07,7
625 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8369 Lauri Hulkkonen Espoo 1.32.14,9 + 37.07,7
627 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8002 Christer Ahlgren Airo MTB 1.32.17,4 + 37.10,2
628 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8298 Jukka Toivonen Hypy / Peugeot Sport 1.32.21,8 + 37.14,6
629 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8165 Tommi Lupsakko Sumiainen 1.32.23,7 + 37.16,5
630 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8276 Antti Sohlman Klaukkala 1.32.25,7 + 37.18,5
631 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7131 Jukka Lehtola Helsinki 1.32.27,0 + 37.19,8
632 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7224 Jaakko Rantala SEK & GREY 1.32.28,0 + 37.20,8
633 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7378 Meelis Välk Jõelähtme Singel 1.32.31,9 + 37.24,7
634 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8238 Teemu Remonen Jyps/Äänekoski 1.32.32,5 + 37.25,3
635 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7319 Aleksi Öhman Helsinki 1.32.32,6 + 37.25,4
636 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7302 Sami Varis HuosioTri 1.32.33,9 + 37.26,7
637 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7153 Eero Länsimäki MTB Oulu 1.32.35,1 + 37.27,9
638 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7069 Jussi Jokela Hollola 1.32.36,2 + 37.29,0
639 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7140 Mika Liimatainen JYPS 1.32.38,5 + 37.31,3
640 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7328 Jari Kantola JYPS 1.32.40,6 + 37.33,4
641 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9133 Karri Viitanen Rapa Racing Team 1.32.43,9 + 37.36,7
642 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7185 Saku Niskanen Jyps 1.32.45,4 + 37.38,2
643 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9011 Tommi Halonen Hanko 1.32.46,0 + 37.38,8
643 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7134 Marko Leinonen EB MTB TEAM 1.32.46,0 + 37.38,8
645 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7004 Janne Aho Bikepoli 1.32.47,2 + 37.40,0
646 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9158 Teppo Hovattala Martinkylä 1.32.47,6 + 37.40,4
647 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7094 Mika Kilpinen Salo 1.32.50,3 + 37.43,1
648 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7082 Tuomo Jääskeläinen Vantaa 1.32.51,3 + 37.44,1
649 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7041 Teemu Hakonen Lappeenranta 1.32.53,0 + 37.45,8
650 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9098 Jussi Pöyhönen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.32.56,5 + 37.49,3
651 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9110 Jouni Silfver Kuopio 1.32.57,7 + 37.50,5
652 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8265 Jorma Sieviläinen AbleAid 1.33.00,2 + 37.53,0
653 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7273 Samuli Taponen Joensuu 1.33.01,5 + 37.54,3
654 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8066 Juha Hänninen United Bikers 1.33.02,2 + 37.55,0
655 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7102 Tomi Koppelo PK-team 1.33.02,8 + 37.55,6
656 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9039 Olli Korpinen JYPS 1.33.03,6 + 37.56,4
657 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8373 Jaakko Kurikka suolahti 1.33.04,0 + 37.56,8
658 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9146 Pasi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 1.33.04,2 + 37.57,0
659 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7389 Veli-Pekka Eskeli HOLILO BCK 1.33.04,4 + 37.57,2
660 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8187 Jarmo Nieminen VeikkolaCity 1.33.06,8 + 37.59,6
661 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7250 Harry Saero JYPS 1.33.07,7 + 38.00,5
662 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8271 Tuomas Sipilä Tampere 1.33.08,6 + 38.01,4
663 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7357 Krister Leiviskä Gruppo Torspot 1.33.09,5 + 38.02,3
664 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7189 Pekka Nurmi HHCMB 1.33.10,7 + 38.03,5
665 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8296 Markku Tikkanen Valkeala 1.33.11,7 + 38.04,5
666 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7179 Asko Nappari NCK 1.33.13,3 + 38.06,1
667 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9127 Ville Tuononen Helsinki 1.33.14,5 + 38.07,3
668 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7206 Heikki Peltonen Vantaa 1.33.14,7 + 38.07,5
669 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8006 Jani Ahvenainen Puuppolan Suksi 1.33.14,8 + 38.07,6
670 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7073 Juho Jussilainen HHCMB/El Pantera 1.33.15,6 + 38.08,4
671 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7002 Eero Aarresola JYPS 1.33.17,6 + 38.10,4
672 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9045 Kari Lahtinen Rekolan pullaposket 1.33.18,7 + 38.11,5
673 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7261 Reima Soikkeli K.H.P. 1.33.19,0 + 38.11,8
674 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8115 Lauri Korhonen Helsinki 1.33.19,6 + 38.12,4
675 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9040 Pekka Korpinen Espoo 1.33.20,0 + 38.12,8
676 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7308 Jukka Vornanen Karelia MTB 1.33.21,6 + 38.14,4
677 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7066 Tuomas Inkiläinen Kuhmoisten Kumu 1.33.23,0 + 38.15,8
678 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7001 Juuso Aapio Korson Kaiku 1.33.23,9 + 38.16,7
679 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7068 Jani-Matti Janhunen Siilinjärvi 1.33.25,8 + 38.18,6
680 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7012 Jukka Asmundela Kuopio 1.33.35,2 + 38.28,0
681 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7311 Matti Väisänen Jyväskylä 1.33.36,4 + 38.29,2
682 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9093 Jani Peuha Kuohun mtb 1.33.44,3 + 38.37,1
683 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7259 Ilkka Sinkkonen karhukallion pyöräilijä 1.33.52,1 + 38.44,9
684 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7353 Timo Karhinen Märkäkintaat ISC 1.33.53,5 + 38.46,3
685 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9059 Toni Malmström Koudan pyöräilijät 1.33.54,1 + 38.46,9
686 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7036 Pertti Haapamäki FC FC 1.33.54,3 + 38.47,1
687 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8150 Pasi Laukkanen Oulu 1.33.54,8 + 38.47,6
688 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9100 Janne Ranta Vantaa 1.33.55,2 + 38.48,0
689 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9135 Mikko Väkiparta Klaukkala 1.33.57,8 + 38.50,6
690 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7101 Gleb Konikh Globe 1.34.04,1 + 38.56,9
691 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8164 Kimmo Luoma Helsinki 1.34.04,6 + 38.57,4
692 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7326 Antti Ijäs Vantaa 1.34.06,7 + 38.59,5
693 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7238 Juha Ruotsi Metso MTB 1.34.07,8 + 39.00,6
694 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8377 Jari Mäkinen Valkeakoski 1.34.08,1 + 39.00,9
695 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7364 Jouni Okkonen Team Jalkakramppi 1.34.09,3 + 39.02,1
696 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7382 Jesse Paananen Espoo 1.34.09,8 + 39.02,6
697 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7287 Mika Tuominen HHCMB 1.34.14,9 + 39.07,7
698 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8110 Marko Kokko Naantali 1.34.16,7 + 39.09,5
699 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8249 Pasi Rutanen Lepppävesi 1.34.17,4 + 39.10,2
700 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8128 Juha Kupiainen Team Radler 1.34.20,2 + 39.13,0
701 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8029 Mika Gröhn Äänekosken VPK 1.34.21,5 + 39.14,3
702 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8222 Tuomas Puheloinen Team VastaPaine 1.34.21,8 + 39.14,6
703 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7262 Pekka Soininen Vantaan retkipyöräilijät ry. 1.34.22,5 + 39.15,3
704 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8168 Teuvo Manner Jyps 1.34.23,4 + 39.16,2
705 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8308 Tomi Tukiainen Wieru-hierojat 1.34.25,7 + 39.18,5
706 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8153 Juha-Pekka Lehto Patalahden Kuutit 1.34.26,3 + 39.19,1
707 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8212 Samu Pekonen FINNSTRINGERS 1.34.27,2 + 39.20,0
708 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7272 Mikko Tammiruusu MTBCF 1.34.27,5 + 39.20,3
709 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7130 Mikko Lehto Espoo 1.34.31,2 + 39.24,0
710 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8258 Mikko Salmi Crusty Flaming Bacons 1.34.31,3 + 39.24,1
711 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8022 Mikko Evävaara Lahti 1.34.32,7 + 39.25,5
712 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8138 Simo-Pekka Laaksonen Äänekoski 1.34.34,0 + 39.26,8
713 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8225 Harri Puumalainen Kuopio 1.34.35,7 + 39.28,5
714 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8070 Timo Ilmoniemi Köngäs Posse 1.34.37,3 + 39.30,1
715 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8068 Teijo Höylä Team Tuska 1.34.38,4 + 39.31,2
716 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8186 Tomi Nevalainen Stadin Sotkijat 1.34.39,6 + 39.32,4
717 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7032 Ronald Granqvist TRANSPORT AB ÅKE GRANQVIST 1.34.49,5 + 39.42,3
718 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7038 Olli Hakala Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 1.34.49,8 + 39.42,6
719 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7374 Juha Tyrni Tampere 1.34.50,4 + 39.43,2
720 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7383 Jarno Kahari Kaupin Kanuunat 1.34.51,2 + 39.44,0
721 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7052 Jukka Hirsto Helsinki 1.34.52,3 + 39.45,1
722 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7276 Robert Thylin Kammenkiertäjät 1.34.55,4 + 39.48,2
723 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8106 Timo Kinnunen TCC 1.34.56,8 + 39.49,6
724 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8301 Janne Tomperi Airo MTB 1.34.59,7 + 39.52,5
725 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7386 Juho Niittyniemi VKT MTB 1.35.00,5 + 39.53,3
726 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7204 Jari Pelkonen YIT Rakennus Oyj 1.35.01,7 + 39.54,5
727 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7115 Teuvo Kylmäniemi Lallinsuon Kampi 1.35.09,6 + 40.02,4
728 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7050 Juha Heinola Tekes 1.35.16,1 + 40.08,9
729 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8151 Matti Laukkarinen Koussikka 1.35.16,9 + 40.09,7
730 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9113 Nuutti Sten Espoo 1.35.18,7 + 40.11,5
731 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8215 Aki Piiroinen Turku 1.35.18,8 + 40.11,6
732 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8104 Joni Kinnunen Espoo 1.35.19,9 + 40.12,7
733 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7400 Topi Korhonen Puuppolan Suksi 1.35.21,0 + 40.13,8
734 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8191 Jukka Nikkanen Tawast Cycling Club 1.35.21,3 + 40.14,1
735 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8078 Markku Jokinen Tcc 1.35.21,8 + 40.14,6
736 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8063 Marko Hämäläinen Mikkeli 1.35.23,2 + 40.16,0
737 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8013 Kai Budiansky Kattilavuori MTB 1.35.31,4 + 40.24,2
738 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8340 Pekka Wartiainen JYPS 1.35.35,1 + 40.27,9
739 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9114 Fredrik Sundvik Team Pehkehullut 1.35.36,7 + 40.29,5
740 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7314 Timo Ylikoski Team Kylmä rinki 1.35.45,0 + 40.37,8
741 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8163 Jani Lirkki JYPS 1.35.45,3 + 40.38,1
742 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7013 Jonas Asplund Team EL LOBO LOCO 1.35.53,1 + 40.45,9
743 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7350 Petri Hakala HHCMB, Halikko 1.35.53,7 + 40.46,5
744 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8124 Mikko Kukkonen Kramppaavat reidet 1.35.53,8 + 40.46,6
745 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8297 Jukka Timonen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.36.05,8 + 40.58,6
746 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8137 Ville Laakso Jyväskylä 1.36.06,9 + 40.59,7
747 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9179 Aki Viinikka KEURUU 1.36.10,6 + 41.03,4
748 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8158 Timo "timbaali" Leinonen HP110 1.36.13,3 + 41.06,1
749 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8181 Tuomas Mutanen Kuopio 1.36.17,9 + 41.10,7
750 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7137 Jukka Lepistö JYPS 1.36.19,9 + 41.12,7
751 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7100 Timo Kolehmainen Lapinlahti 1.36.20,9 + 41.13,7
752 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8367 Timo Harjunen MTB Lohja 1.36.33,8 + 41.26,6
753 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8152 Timo Lehtinen Tusla 1.36.35,4 + 41.28,2
754 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9167 Harri Ohra-Aho Henkinen Nekala MTB 1.36.37,3 + 41.30,1
755 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9119 Mika Tavi JYPS 1.36.39,7 + 41.32,5
756 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9033 Oskari Karppinen Turku 1.36.41,0 + 41.33,8
757 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9042 Matti Kuukka Turku 1.36.44,4 + 41.37,2
758 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9163 Lassi Lehosmaa Hinthaaran Viri 1.36.47,1 + 41.39,9
759 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7147 Harri Luhtanen Mellunkylän Kontio 1.36.49,6 + 41.42,4
760 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9122 Simo Timonen MTB-Turku 1.36.49,9 + 41.42,7
761 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9156 Mikko Vatka Helsinki 1.36.50,5 + 41.43,3
762 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8328 Janne Virta Espoo 1.36.51,9 + 41.44,7
763 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9070 Olli Nakari Helsinki 1.36.52,2 + 41.45,0
764 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8020 Ville Elovuori Helsinki 1.36.52,7 + 41.45,5
765 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9065 Jim Mayer Helsinki 1.36.54,6 + 41.47,4
766 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8347 Henri Hakavuori BC-HC 1.36.54,9 + 41.47,7
767 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8364 Joonas Varjopuro TCC 1.36.57,2 + 41.50,0
768 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8140 Kari Laine Valkeakoski 1.36.59,0 + 41.51,8
768 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8142 Taneli Laine Valkeakoski 1.36.59,0 + 41.51,8
770 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8279 Veli-Pekka Solonen Hyvinkää 1.37.02,9 + 41.55,7
771 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9154 Juha Rytkönen Vantaa 1.37.04,0 + 41.56,8
772 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9076 Ronkainen Niko MTBCF 1.37.05,1 + 41.57,9
773 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9108 Jyri Savolainen Helsinki 1.37.06,9 + 41.59,7
774 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8299 Tomi Toivonen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.37.08,9 + 42.01,7
775 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7128 Tuukka Lauriala Helsinki 1.37.13,5 + 42.06,3
776 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8060 Miikka Häkkinen LT 1.37.13,7 + 42.06,5
777 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7154 Kaj Lönegren Team BUFF Finland 1.37.14,5 + 42.07,3
778 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8156 Ossi Leinonen Tampere 1.37.14,9 + 42.07,7
779 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9083 Tomi Ojavuo Helsinki 1.37.15,3 + 42.08,1
780 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7039 Sami Hakala Team Buff Finland 1.37.15,6 + 42.08,4
781 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8199 Sami Nykänen JYPS 1.37.16,2 + 42.09,0
782 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7033 Matti Gröndahl Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.37.17,4 + 42.10,2
783 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7318 Teemu Åkerman MTBCF 1.37.19,3 + 42.12,1
784 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7354 Pasi Kiviranta Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat 1.37.21,8 + 42.14,6
785 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8319 Oskari Vanne Wild Life Telemark ry 1.37.23,1 + 42.15,9
786 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8085 Anssi Kaipio Kuusa 1.37.23,8 + 42.16,6
787 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8010 Fredrik Bergman manfredbikes.net 1.37.26,9 + 42.19,7
788 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8307 Peter Tukiainen manfredbikes.net 1.37.27,1 + 42.19,9
789 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8295 Antti Tikka Aseman Konttaajat 1.37.28,6 + 42.21,4
790 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8170 Petri Marttila Hollola 1.37.30,7 + 42.23,5
791 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8400 Kimmo Pihlaja Billiga Resor 1.37.31,7 + 42.24,5
792 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7085 Konsta Kajan MTB Järvenpää 1.37.39,5 + 42.32,3
793 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7278 Mika Toivakka Team Jalkakramppi 1.37.43,0 + 42.35,8
794 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7369 Pasi Saari SPP-56 1.37.43,7 + 42.36,5
795 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8357 Jari Lainpelto Ausgezeichnet Klub 1.37.45,2 + 42.38,0
796 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8219 Mikko Poutanen Helsinki 1.37.45,4 + 42.38,2
797 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9030 Matti Kanervo Bricatec Oy 1.37.47,6 + 42.40,4
798 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9018 Matti Hyvärinen Joensuu 1.37.48,0 + 42.40,8
799 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9062 Santeri Mantila Helsinki 1.37.50,4 + 42.43,2
800 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8011 Kristian Bergman Tikkurila Oyj 1.37.52,3 + 42.45,1
801 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7337 Timo Perkola Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 1.37.52,7 + 42.45,5
802 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7348 Markku Björkstrand espoo 1.37.57,9 + 42.50,7
803 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8375 Jouni Lavia Jyps 1.38.01,8 + 42.54,6
804 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7056 Jarno Hovi Heidelberg 1.38.02,8 + 42.55,6
805 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8206 Jarkko Palorinne MTB Järvenpää 1.38.05,3 + 42.58,1
806 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7340 Janne Räsänen NMH-Team 1.38.11,4 + 43.04,2
807 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9016 Ilkka Huimasalo autokouluhakala 1.38.19,1 + 43.11,9
808 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9130 Timo Vauhkonen Metso MTB 1.38.19,5 + 43.12,3
809 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7109 Jari Kukkonen Tahkocom Oy 1.38.21,1 + 43.13,9
810 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7209 Jukka Peräsalmi Team Squeezy Finland 1.38.22,2 + 43.15,0
811 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7361 Teemu Manninen Rovaniemi 1.38.26,0 + 43.18,8
812 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7203 Arto Paunonen Team Squeezy Finland 1.38.27,1 + 43.19,9
813 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9064 Ville Matikainen Tunkki pitoon 1.38.27,8 + 43.20,6
814 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8270 Kimmo Sipilä Tampere 1.38.27,9 + 43.20,7
815 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7384 Marko Koponen Kuopio 1.38.30,2 + 43.23,0
816 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8087 Esko Kankainen Espoo 1.38.31,3 + 43.24,1
817 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7167 Esa Mattinen SP-Paino 1.38.31,6 + 43.24,4
818 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8217 Juha Pitkänen Vantaa 1.38.33,2 + 43.26,0
819 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9036 Janne Kivelä Huovinrinteen Raketit 1.38.34,1 + 43.26,9
820 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8325 Matti Ventä Oulu 1.38.34,2 + 43.27,0
821 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9019 Jouni Hämäläinen Ahmovaara 1.38.34,7 + 43.27,5
822 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8315 Rainer Valio Helsinki 1.38.35,3 + 43.28,1
823 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8024 Jimmy Fagerholm Pietarsaari 1.38.36,3 + 43.29,1
824 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8112 Teemu Komulainen Espoo 1.38.39,6 + 43.32,4
825 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8119 Ville Kosonen Bikepoli 1.38.40,4 + 43.33,2
826 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9072 Henri Nieminen Tampere 1.38.41,2 + 43.34,0
827 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9118 Juha Tampio Tampere 1.38.41,8 + 43.34,6
828 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7158 Petri Malkki Kuvansi 1.38.42,0 + 43.34,8
828 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8399 Jussi Kettunen Billiga Resor 1.38.42,0 + 43.34,8
828 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7138 Ilkka Pallonen SuuSki 1.38.42,0 + 43.34,8
831 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7077 Marko Jäntti Järvenpää 1.38.42,2 + 43.35,0
832 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8362 Joonas Puukko Mätäkivi 1.38.42,9 + 43.35,7
833 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7363 Hannu Nousu Helsinki 1.38.43,5 + 43.36,3
834 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8173 Ilmari Meskanen Salakaalis 1.38.44,1 + 43.36,9
835 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7148 Tuomo Lumme Lallinsuon kampi 1.38.48,2 + 43.41,0
836 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9180 Arto Luoma Kaupin kanuunat 1.38.53,4 + 43.46,2
837 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9009 Olli Hagqvist Jyväskylä 1.39.01,6 + 43.54,4
838 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8221 Waltteri Puhakka Kattilavuori MTB 1.39.02,2 + 43.55,0
839 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8095 Matti Karppanen Espoo 1.39.02,6 + 43.55,4
840 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8073 Matti Innilä rapu-MTB 1.39.06,0 + 43.58,8
841 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7060 Marko Hämäläinen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.39.12,0 + 44.04,8
842 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7169 Matti Metsälampi HELSINKI 1.39.16,5 + 44.09,3
843 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7249 Olavi Saastamoinen - 1.39.18,9 + 44.11,7
844 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7063 Jukka Iivanainen RAVITALLI 1.39.20,6 + 44.13,4
845 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7110 Mikko Kulmala Team Sisu 1.39.22,8 + 44.15,6
846 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9006 Jukka Frilander Koussikka 1.39.23,6 + 44.16,4
847 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7229 Jukka Rasku Espoo 1.39.25,4 + 44.18,2
848 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9046 Sami Lahtinen H.L-Asennus 1.39.31,8 + 44.24,6
848 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8303 Ville Toppila Pelikaani turpiinissa 1.39.31,8 + 44.24,6
850 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7003 Antti Aartolahti KuntoRiihi 1.39.32,6 + 44.25,4
851 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8072 Osku Ilvonen Team Sonalleve 1.39.50,0 + 44.42,8
852 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8318 Markus Valtonen Hyvinkäänkylän Hiki 1.39.52,1 + 44.44,9
853 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9063 Ari Matikainen Slimboys 1.39.53,3 + 44.46,1
854 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9068 Ari Mäenpää Seinäjoki 1.39.54,6 + 44.47,4
855 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7343 Stefan Skrabb NCK/Jakobstad 1.39.54,7 + 44.47,5
856 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7323 Matias Backlund Team EL LOBO LOCO 1.39.55,3 + 44.48,1
857 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9084 Heikki Otsolampi Espoo 1.39.57,2 + 44.50,0
858 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9010 Antti Halmetoja Helsinki 1.40.01,8 + 44.54,6
859 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8229 Tarmo Raatikainen Kuusamo 1.40.05,9 + 44.58,7
860 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9049 Jari Leipijärvi Tervakoski 1.40.07,4 + 45.00,2
861 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9106 Aku Ryhänen Helsinki 1.40.10,1 + 45.02,9
862 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8069 Puhakka Ilkka Kattilavuori MTB 1.40.15,3 + 45.08,1
863 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8368 Ilkka Helenius Puuppolan Suksi 1.40.19,1 + 45.11,9
864 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8272 Timo Siponen Helsinki 1.40.24,3 + 45.17,1
865 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8200 Petri Nyländen Central Park Terrorists 1.40.40,6 + 45.33,4
866 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8131 Jim Kuusimäki HC-Kaivoksela 1.40.44,6 + 45.37,4
867 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8261 Ari Saniola uuraisten mtb fanaatikot 1.40.44,9 + 45.37,7
868 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8023 Antti Fagerholm Pietarsaari 1.40.47,7 + 45.40,5
869 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8037 Jani Haukka KOTKA 1.40.49,3 + 45.42,1
870 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8269 Juho Sipilä Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.40.52,0 + 45.44,8
870 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8321 Pauli Vartiainen Retkikunta Messilä Racing 1.40.52,0 + 45.44,8
872 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8383 Valtteri Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 1.40.53,4 + 45.46,2
873 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8136 Juha Laakko Hämeenlinna 1.40.54,5 + 45.47,3
874 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8211 Petri Pekkola Kotka 1.40.55,5 + 45.48,3
875 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8326 Jukka Viinikainen LT 1.40.58,4 + 45.51,2
876 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8359 Teemu Nikkilä Pelikaani turpiinissa 1.41.03,9 + 45.56,7
877 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8171 Pekko Mensonen Team Matsui 1.41.09,1 + 46.01,9
878 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9028 Timo Kaipiainen Jyväskyla 1.41.16,7 + 46.09,5
879 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9071 Jaakko Nauha Espoo 1.41.19,9 + 46.12,7
880 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8386 Juha Rouhiainen Tervajoki 1.41.28,7 + 46.21,5
881 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8236 Timo Rantasalmi MTBCF 1.41.30,0 + 46.22,8
882 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9176 Jarmo Mäkihalvari Kittilän Autop. ja Maal. Oy 1.41.30,6 + 46.23,4
883 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9088 Jussi Peltokangas Helsinki 1.41.34,2 + 46.27,0
884 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8354 Sampo Kojo Kuopio 1.41.36,6 + 46.29,4
885 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8371 Mikko Kattilakoski Kangasala 1.41.37,7 + 46.30,5
886 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8302 Jorma Tonteri Team Vastapaine 1.41.40,6 + 46.33,4
887 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8323 Juha Veivo Espoo 1.41.42,4 + 46.35,2
888 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8267 Antti Sikanen Hiltulanlahti 1.41.46,7 + 46.39,5
889 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8148 Jarno Lammenaho Huittinen 1.41.51,7 + 46.44,5
890 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8036 Joni Harju Tampere 1.41.53,1 + 46.45,9
891 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8262 Mikko Savolainen Helsinki 1.42.07,1 + 46.59,9
892 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9060 Akseli Mantila Helsinki 1.42.23,4 + 47.16,2
893 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6111 Kari Nerg Häggblom & Partners Oy 1.42.24,6 + 47.17,4
894 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7071 Antti Jukola Tampere 1.42.26,9 + 47.19,7
895 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8378 Janne Nimander Espoo 1.42.27,5 + 47.20,3
896 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8009 Jarmo Bark Lohja 1.42.28,6 + 47.21,4
897 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8177 Atte Moilanen Väinölän Sisu 1.42.30,1 + 47.22,9
898 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8155 Lasse Leinonen Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.42.30,7 + 47.23,5
899 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8385 Arto Pulkkinen Team Otraharju 1.42.33,1 + 47.25,9
900 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8172 Juhani Mertsalmi Helsinki 1.42.34,7 + 47.27,5
901 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8149 Tommi Lappalainen Espoo 1.42.36,3 + 47.29,1
902 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9026 Lehtonen Juha Koudan Pyöräilijät 1.42.37,0 + 47.29,8
903 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8205 Jaakko Palokangas Helsinki 1.42.38,1 + 47.30,9
904 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8284 Antti Stenroos Huutavat Pyörät 1.42.38,4 + 47.31,2
905 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9078 Jani Nurmela Hellät Pakarat 1.42.38,8 + 47.31,6
906 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8141 Olli Laine Vantaa 1.42.39,7 + 47.32,5
907 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7183 Ville Nieminen Vaaleanruskeat vaskitsat 1.42.40,5 + 47.33,3
908 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9005 Jari Flyktman Jämsän Pöljät Pyöräilijät 1.42.41,8 + 47.34,6
909 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8184 Jussi Möttönen Väinölän Sisu 1.42.43,0 + 47.35,8
910 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8287 Markku Takamaa Sastamala 1.42.52,4 + 47.45,2
911 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8397 Matti Wallenius Vesilahti 1.42.54,6 + 47.47,4
912 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9002 Iikka Ahonen SavoMTB/Iikan Pyörävarikko 1.42.55,3 + 47.48,1
912 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8342 Antti Yliniemi nsn 1.42.55,3 + 47.48,1
914 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9123 Henri Tirkkonen SavoMTB/Iikan Pyörävarikko 1.42.57,0 + 47.49,8
915 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9021 Timo Härmälä Puuppolarules 1.43.17,8 + 48.10,6
916 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8259 Lasse Salminen Teijo 1.43.17,9 + 48.10,7
917 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9134 Sami Viitanen Pinnat tiukalla MTB Tampere 1.43.19,1 + 48.11,9
918 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9168 Veikko Rivinoja Ristiina 1.43.20,0 + 48.12,8
918 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8167 Marko Lyhykäinen JoensPy 1.43.20,0 + 48.12,8
920 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9149 Teppo Naakka Jyväskylä 1.43.20,5 + 48.13,3
921 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9099 Jarmo Raikunen Kangasala 1.43.21,2 + 48.14,0
922 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9175 Riku Lehtinen Kaupin kanuunat 1.43.22,8 + 48.15,6
923 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8204 Mikael Palinperä Tampere 1.43.23,9 + 48.16,7
924 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7025 Ilkka Elers Hyvinkää 1.43.46,6 + 48.39,4
925 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8091 Riku Kantanen HMTBC Heinola 1.43.53,1 + 48.45,9
926 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9067 Reijo Mononen Hyvinkää 1.43.57,6 + 48.50,4
927 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8197 Kimmo Nupponen Team Papat 1.44.18,4 + 49.11,2
928 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8293 Sami Teppo JYPS 1.44.19,5 + 49.12,3
929 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8290 Hannu Tanskanen Team Radler 1.44.21,2 + 49.14,0
930 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8344 Kimmo Yrjölä Helsinki 1.44.23,0 + 49.15,8
931 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8008 Niklas Arkima Helsinki 1.44.25,8 + 49.18,6
932 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8329 Sami Virtanen Kuntosumppu Rauma 1.44.32,0 + 49.24,8
933 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8220 Mikko Puhakka Tahko MTB ajava lääkäri 1.44.36,8 + 49.29,6
934 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8051 Jani Huovinen Leppävirta 1.44.37,8 + 49.30,6
935 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8218 Arto Poskiparta HeinolanMTBC 1.44.39,5 + 49.32,3
936 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7267 Jukka Sundberg Vantaa 1.44.51,5 + 49.44,3
937 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9120 Jouni Teliö Koudan pyöräilijät 1.44.53,9 + 49.46,7
938 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9007 Ilmari Haarala Korson Kaiku 1.44.55,7 + 49.48,5
939 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9148 Antti Muranen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1.44.57,6 + 49.50,4
940 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9008 Ilpo Haarala Korson Kaiku 1.44.59,1 + 49.51,9
941 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8380 Markku Nukari Nukama Oy / Kreidler 1.44.59,4 + 49.52,2
942 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8193 Timo Norppa Team Radler 1.44.59,8 + 49.52,6
943 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9089 Niilo Peltomäki Pori 1.45.00,4 + 49.53,2
944 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8395 Tomi Veikonheimo team landbo 1.45.01,1 + 49.53,9
945 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9014 Tino Hirvikoski PORI 1.45.02,1 + 49.54,9
946 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8237 Timo Raunio MTB Turku 1.45.14,7 + 50.07,5
947 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8210 Joonas Pekkarinen Turku 1.45.22,9 + 50.15,7
948 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8256 Olli Saksi Espoo 1.45.24,7 + 50.17,5
949 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8116 Ville Kortelainen Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.45.27,0 + 50.19,8
950 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8021 Jarno Eskola Oulu 1.45.31,8 + 50.24,6
951 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8246 Patrik Rosenblad Helsinki 1.45.32,4 + 50.25,2
952 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9139 Janne Weisell éL 1.45.32,6 + 50.25,4
953 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9104 Anssi Romo Mikkeli 1.46.06,6 + 50.59,4
954 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9169 Jyrki Vuorikari Mikkeli 1.46.07,6 + 51.00,4
955 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9069 Arto Mäkinen MTB-Lohja 1.46.08,8 + 51.01,6
956 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9022 Taneli Ikonen SavoMTB 1.46.11,2 + 51.04,0
957 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9090 Tapio Penttilä Veikkola 1.46.11,4 + 51.04,2
958 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8016 Ove Ehrström CK Triton 1.46.11,8 + 51.04,6
959 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9117 Kaj Tammela Villähde 1.46.21,6 + 51.14,4
960 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9075 Teemu Niironen Helsinki 1.46.25,6 + 51.18,4
961 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8335 Tomi Vuori Hakalan Hippi 1.46.26,6 + 51.19,4
962 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7037 Jussi Hahtela Tuusula 1.46.37,5 + 51.30,3
963 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8103 Ari Kinnunen Korso 1.46.38,7 + 51.31,5
964 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8192 Tuomo Nikkarikoski teamdown 1.46.40,0 + 51.32,8
965 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9081 Petri Ojala Trzan Runners 1.46.48,6 + 51.41,4
966 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7393 Timo Lehtonen Helsinki 1.46.48,9 + 51.41,7
967 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9082 Villepekka Ojala Padasjoki 1.46.49,6 + 51.42,4
968 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9061 Harri Mantila helsinki 1.46.53,7 + 51.46,5
969 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8114 Hannu Korhonen Helsinki 1.47.02,4 + 51.55,2
970 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9050 Mikko Lempinen Hämeenlinna 1.47.08,0 + 52.00,8
971 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8394 Jukka Uusitalo Helsinki 1.47.27,7 + 52.20,5
972 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8396 Teemu Väänänen Helsinki 1.47.43,3 + 52.36,1
973 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8035 Mika Hanni Oulu 1.47.44,2 + 52.37,0
974 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9128 Mika Törö Crusty Flaming Bacons 1.47.52,1 + 52.44,9
975 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8228 Pasi Qvick teamdown 1.48.01,0 + 52.53,8
976 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8048 Eero Honkala Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.48.06,5 + 52.59,3
977 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9055 Jan-Erik Luther Helsinki 1.48.12,0 + 53.04,8
978 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9092 Kimmo Perälä Padasjoki 1.48.12,8 + 53.05,6
979 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8390 Jussi Sippola Isokyrö 1.48.14,6 + 53.07,4
980 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9107 Antti Sairanen OTB Turtles 1.48.22,6 + 53.15,4
981 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9101 Nikke Rantio Espoo 1.48.24,1 + 53.16,9
982 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9032 Harri Kannelsalo Espoo 1.48.26,6 + 53.19,4
983 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8082 Arto Kaarna Taipalsaari 1.48.43,5 + 53.36,3
984 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9043 Marko Kärkkäinen SavoMTB/Iikan Pyörävarikko 1.48.46,7 + 53.39,5
985 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9132 Markus Vesikko SavoMTB/Iikan Pyörävarikko 1.48.54,9 + 53.47,7
986 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8109 Petri Koiranen Pk-team 1.48.58,7 + 53.51,5
987 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8160 Matti Leppänen Joensuun pyöräilijät 1.49.08,0 + 54.00,8
988 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8241 Giacomino Rinne Vantaa 1.49.12,0 + 54.04,8
989 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8234 Topi Rajala Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.49.14,2 + 54.07,0
990 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8065 Veikka Hännikäinen Säynätsalo 1.49.15,3 + 54.08,1
991 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8365 Jaakko Virkki BA Ski Club/Ski Elvis 1.49.17,3 + 54.10,1
992 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8047 Aaro Honkala Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.49.18,1 + 54.10,9
993 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8316 Pasi Valkeasalo Stadin Sotkijat 1.49.20,8 + 54.13,6
994 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8257 Juho Salila Almost Human 1.49.24,5 + 54.17,3
995 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8064 Heikki Hännikäinen Säynätsalo 1.49.25,2 + 54.18,0
996 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8389 Jussi Sairanen Ajomiehet 1.49.26,1 + 54.18,9
997 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8346 Kari Fagerholm Kelohongan kankeat 1.49.28,2 + 54.21,0
998 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8352 Hannu Koivisto Lapua 1.49.30,6 + 54.23,4
999 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8353 Marko Koivisto Rusutjärvi 1.49.31,7 + 54.24,5
1000 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8361 Kennet Priewert BA Ski Clubben 1.49.32,5 + 54.25,3
1001 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8333 Reijo Vornanen Tahkon Veteraanit 1.49.34,9 + 54.27,7
1001 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7399 Lauri Hallberg BA Ski Clubben RY 1.49.34,9 + 54.27,7
1003 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9095 Janne Pärssinen Manse 1.49.36,1 + 54.28,9
1004 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9096 Kari Pärssinen Manse 1.49.37,7 + 54.30,5
1005 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8157 Pasi Leinonen Kopijyvä 1.49.38,6 + 54.31,4
1006 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7388 Janne Liukkonen Patalahden Kuutit 1.49.42,2 + 54.35,0
1007 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7367 Jukka Peltonen Hyvät Pyöräilyveljet 1.49.42,7 + 54.35,5
1008 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8111 Seppo Kokko Espoo 1.49.43,6 + 54.36,4
1009 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8154 Pasi Lehtokumpu HELSINKI 1.49.46,0 + 54.38,8
1010 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8300 Olli Tolvanen Helsinki 1.49.47,7 + 54.40,5
1011 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8094 Jukka Karlstedt JYPS 1.50.02,1 + 54.54,9
1012 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9024 Mikko Jokela Lohja 1.50.03,3 + 54.56,1
1013 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8067 Jani Hömppi Savitaipale 1.50.03,8 + 54.56,6
1014 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8202 Ari Pakaslahti Team Vohvelinsyöjät 1.50.05,2 + 54.58,0
1015 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8203 Pekka Pakaslahti Team Vohvelinsyöjät 1.50.06,2 + 54.59,0
1016 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8260 Anssi Salo Seinäjoki 1.50.07,7 + 55.00,5
1017 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8266 Turo Siira Helsinki 1.50.09,6 + 55.02,4
1018 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8224 Jouni Purhonen Lappeenranta 1.50.11,0 + 55.03,8
1019 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8039 Matti Heikkinen Helsinki 1.50.14,6 + 55.07,4
1020 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8247 Antti Ruha Team North Shore 1.50.22,9 + 55.15,7
1021 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8366 Jari Eerikäinen MH-Alppi 1.50.24,0 + 55.16,8
1022 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8348 Jukka Heinonen MTBCF 1.50.25,1 + 55.17,9
1023 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8055 Arttu Hyvärinen Kopijyvä 1.50.25,2 + 55.18,0
1024 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8381 Aleksi Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 1.50.26,9 + 55.19,7
1025 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8175 Juha Miettinen Helsinki 1.50.30,2 + 55.23,0
1025 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8201 Mika Pajo Helsinki 1.50.30,2 + 55.23,0
1027 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8382 Juha Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 1.50.38,2 + 55.31,0
1028 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8126 Harri Kumpulainen Istekki Oy 1.50.40,5 + 55.33,3
1029 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8014 Aki Dorsch Helsinki 1.50.46,9 + 55.39,7
1030 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8334 Mikko Voutilainen Porvoo 1.50.52,4 + 55.45,2
1031 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8061 Kari Häkli Tahko MTB Medic 1.50.54,8 + 55.47,6
1032 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9172 Harri Jäske Espoo 1.50.57,3 + 55.50,1
1033 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9112 Marko Somero helsinki 1.50.58,8 + 55.51,6
1034 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8146 Topi Laitinen kkas 1.51.00,3 + 55.53,1
1035 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9173 Tuomas Hanhinen KaFa 1.51.02,2 + 55.55,0
1036 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9057 Antti Lähde Lappeenranta 1.51.04,2 + 55.57,0
1037 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9037 Oskari Kivinen Helsinki 1.51.05,5 + 55.58,3
1038 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8144 Pasi Laitinen Nilsiä 1.51.16,2 + 56.09,0
1039 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9164 Jukka Lyytikäinen HauPo 1.51.34,6 + 56.27,4
1040 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9159 Hannu Juntunen Iisalmi 1.51.39,7 + 56.32,5
1041 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9091 Tuomas Peräharvio Lappeenranta 1.51.41,8 + 56.34,6
1042 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8216 Markku Pirkkalainen konnevesi 1.51.46,1 + 56.38,9
1043 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8294 Toni Tepponen PPPMtb 1.51.51,9 + 56.44,7
1044 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9177 Heikki Sipilä bc80 1.52.43,0 + 57.35,8
1045 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8226 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.52.55,3 + 57.48,1
1046 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8286 Mika Sutinen KUOPIO 1.53.02,7 + 57.55,5
1047 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8034 Timo Halonen Sippola 1.53.08,0 + 58.00,8
1048 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9165 Hannu Marjo NILSIÄ 1.53.10,6 + 58.03,4
1049 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9048 Mikko Lehto Kuopio 1.53.13,0 + 58.05,8
1050 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8310 Juho Turkia Hamina 1.53.13,5 + 58.06,3
1051 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8056 Ville Hyvärinen Kopijyvä 1.53.15,5 + 58.08,3
1052 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8113 Arto Korhonen Kuopio 1.53.18,2 + 58.11,0
1053 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9142 Rainer Zeitlin Pälkäne 1.53.29,8 + 58.22,6
1054 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7394 Veijo Länsikunnas HyPy 1.53.39,1 + 58.31,9
1055 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8090 Matti Kantanen Kangasala 1.53.43,3 + 58.36,1
1056 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7065 Ago Ilves Jõelähtme Singel 1.54.05,5 + 58.58,3
1057 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9079 Peter Nylund Kronoby 1.54.10,6 + 59.03,4
1058 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9004 Niklas Biskop Jakobstad 1.54.11,4 + 59.04,2
1059 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9023 Jari Jokela Nummela 1.54.14,6 + 59.07,4
1060 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9129 Mikko Uosukainen Hännän Huiput 1.54.22,8 + 59.15,6
1061 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9041 Niko Krappe Hännän Huiput 1.54.24,1 + 59.16,9
1062 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8273 Johan Sirén Espoo 1.54.28,3 + 59.21,1
1063 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9012 Kalle Heikkinen Hännän Huiput 1.54.57,9 + 59.50,7
1064 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9001 Janne Aaltonen Järvelä 1.55.17,5 + 1.00.10,3
1065 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9052 Seppo Leppänen Kaavi 1.55.53,2 + 1.00.46,0
1066 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9162 Jussi Koiranen RC Eemeli 1.55.55,8 + 1.00.48,6
1067 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9116 Kimmo Takalo Ylivieska 1.56.00,7 + 1.00.53,5
1068 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9157 Heikki Välkepinta Kaupin Kanuunat 1.56.19,5 + 1.01.12,3
1069 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9051 Esa Leppänen Espoo 1.56.23,3 + 1.01.16,1
1070 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8253 Ilkka Saarinen Salo 1.56.45,5 + 1.01.38,3
1071 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9170 Tomi Hukari Icebikers united 1.57.06,0 + 1.01.58,8
1072 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9155 Marko Turunen Älynkeskittymän MTB 1.57.22,3 + 1.02.15,1
1073 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8330 Terho Virtanen Piippola 1.58.17,1 + 1.03.09,9
1074 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8176 Seppo Mikkonen Ågelin Kampi & Wiima 1.58.25,5 + 1.03.18,3
1075 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8288 Mikko Takkunen Crusty Flaming Bacons 1.58.31,6 + 1.03.24,4
1076 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8018 Antti Eklöf Lohja 1.58.37,2 + 1.03.30,0
1077 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9124 Tomi Tolvanen Tampere 1.59.08,5 + 1.04.01,3
1078 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9171 Micke Bergman Kirkkonummi 1.59.33,0 + 1.04.25,8
1079 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9150 Mikko Pohja Tampere 1.59.54,0 + 1.04.46,8
1080 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9121 Kari Tervo Kuopio 2.00.20,8 + 1.05.13,6
1081 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9015 Pekka Horttanainen Koudan pyöräilijät 2.01.02,3 + 1.05.55,1
1082 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9017 Antti Huttunen Kuusamo 2.01.15,8 + 1.06.08,6
1083 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9025 Jarno Jokelainen kuusamo 2.01.27,1 + 1.06.19,9
1084 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9152 Juha Roivainen Lapinlahti 2.01.52,2 + 1.06.45,0
1085 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8209 Pete Partanen Team Bridgestone Golf 2.02.51,1 + 1.07.43,9
1086 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9102 Kari Reponen Kontio 2.03.00,2 + 1.07.53,0
1087 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9066 Ilvonen Mikko Mellunkylänkontio 2.03.17,7 + 1.08.10,5
1088 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9105 Teemu Ronkainen Pelikaani turpiinissa 2.03.44,5 + 1.08.37,3
1089 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8038 Ilkka Heikkinen oulu 2.03.58,5 + 1.08.51,3
1090 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8139 Kari Laaninen Liperin Taimi 2.10.56,0 + 1.15.48,8
1091 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9140 Gustaf Welander Kantvik 2.13.55,6 + 1.18.48,4
1092 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 7305 Jari Vesala Kamaki Klubi 2.14.54,6 + 1.19.47,4
1093 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8233 Petri Rajala Team Bridgestone Golf 2.15.20,4 + 1.20.13,2
1094 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 8019 Lauri Elo Team Bridgestone Golf 2.15.22,5 + 1.20.15,3
1095 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 9058 Toni Malinen Tiukka Pinna 2.16.15,4 + 1.21.08,2
1096 60M Väliaika 1 Eskola 6144 Vesa Roivainen Hypy 3.17.03,9 + 2.21.56,7