Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 60 km Teams 6104 Olli Miettinen Team Skins I 2.38.07,4
1 60 km Teams 6120 Henri Ojala Team Skins I 2.31.52,7
1 60 km Teams 6223 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins I 2.43.52,0
2 60 km Teams 6205 Juha Vähämetsä Team EGC 2.44.28,2
2 60 km Teams 6060 Kusti Kittilä Team EGC 2.35.24,2
2 60 km Teams 6113 Pekka Niemi Team EGC 2.46.16,8
3 60 km Teams 6194 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser 2.53.29,4
3 60 km Teams 6137 Perttu Pärssinen Team Medilaser 2.40.53,1
3 60 km Teams 6192 Toni Tähti Team Medilaser 2.40.11,1
4 60 km Teams 6221 Pasi Pulkkinen HyPy 2.50.22,9
4 60 km Teams 6036 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 2.40.17,6
4 60 km Teams 6241 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 2.50.28,3
5 60 km Teams 6131 Sauli Pihamaa Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 2 2.53.38,6
5 60 km Teams 6212 Sami Hiltunen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 2 2.42.13,7
5 60 km Teams 6191 Sami Tyynelä Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 2 2.55.51,4
6 60 km Teams 6253 Peeter Tarvis Team Mix 2.37.29,5
6 60 km Teams 6078 Vallo Kärbo Team Mix 3.05.23,5
6 60 km Teams 6246 Riivo Schumann Team Mix 2.49.15,0
7 60 km Teams 6096 Joonas Maanurm Nissan Thule Pro Team 2.55.23,8
7 60 km Teams 6064 Kristjan Koppel Nissan Thule Pro Team 3.06.36,4
7 60 km Teams 6247 Taavi Selder Nissan Thule Pro Team 2.36.12,6
8 60 km Teams 6233 Kristian Ijäs Team Epic Race 3.26.35,0
8 60 km Teams 6227 Samuli Visuri Team Epic Race 2.50.23,1
8 60 km Teams 6074 Mikko Kupiainen Team Epic Race 2.57.54,1
9 60 km Teams 6158 Pasi Savolainen Make Projects 3.10.12,0
9 60 km Teams 6255 Markku Koljonen Make Projects 3.06.21,9
9 60 km Teams 6243 Jaakko Mursu Make Projects 2.59.08,0
10 60 km Teams 6184 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec 3.04.39,0
10 60 km Teams 6173 Mikko Takkinen PLC-Tec 3.04.33,1
10 60 km Teams 6106 Henrik Moilanen PLC-Tec 3.14.53,4
11 60 km Teams 6030 Jani Helen Raja Heko 3.32.41,9
11 60 km Teams 6020 Timo Harikoski Raja Heko 3.18.05,9
11 60 km Teams 6230 Heikki Haaparanta Raja Heko 3.03.54,9
12 60 km Teams 3007 Mira Orell-Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.49.39,6
12 60 km Teams 6199 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.24.04,4
12 60 km Teams 6235 Mikko Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.29.00,3
13 60 km Teams 6176 Miika Teiskonen Peugeot Sport 1 3.13.27,5
13 60 km Teams 3080 Eve Lahti Peugeot Sport 1 4.07.02,6
13 60 km Teams 7274 Jarmo Teiskonen Peugeot Sport 1 3.44.08,1
14 60 km Teams 6130 Sami Pietila JIMA MTB 3.42.40,6
14 60 km Teams 6004 Tero Aho JIMA MTB 3.55.17,5
14 60 km Teams 6085 Juha Lantto JIMA MTB 3.44.39,1
15 60 km Teams 6035 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 3.32.29,6
15 60 km Teams 6086 Jari Lehikoinen Kuhmalahden Kisa 3.57.48,7
15 60 km Teams 3071 Tiina Keino Kuhmalahden Kisa 5.07.42,1
16 60 km Teams 8161 Antti Leskinen Team Koussikka 4.22.34,1
16 60 km Teams 8121 Samuli Kräkin Team Koussikka 4.15.45,9
16 60 km Teams 7030 Ville Frilander Team Koussikka 4.04.39,8
17 60 km Teams 7036 Pertti Haapamäki Gruppo Torspot 4.19.34,4
17 60 km Teams 7357 Krister Leiviskä Gruppo Torspot 4.37.18,4
17 60 km Teams 7035 Markku Haapamäki Gruppo Torspot 3.55.27,2
18 60 km Teams 9153 Petri Ryhänen Rekolan Pullaposket 1 4.04.50,1
18 60 km Teams 9151 Johannes Raunio Rekolan Pullaposket 1 3.58.22,2
18 60 km Teams 9094 Sami Puumalainen Rekolan Pullaposket 1 4.53.04,2
19 60 km Teams 9158 Teppo Hovattala Rekolan Pullaposket 2 4.47.19,5
19 60 km Teams 9145 Mikko Hautere Rekolan Pullaposket 2 4.03.14,7
19 60 km Teams 9045 Kari Lahtinen Rekolan Pullaposket 2 4.48.59,1
20 60 km Teams 8298 Jukka Toivonen Peugeot Sport 2 4.52.09,5
20 60 km Teams 7120 Anssi Lahti Peugeot Sport 2 4.43.17,4
20 60 km Teams 3051 Elina Ahola Peugeot Sport 2 4.11.22,7
21 60 km Teams 8338 Ville Vuorio Team Koussikka 2 4.48.34,0
21 60 km Teams 8151 Matti Laukkarinen Team Koussikka 2 4.41.49,8
21 60 km Teams 8223 Esa Puranen Team Koussikka 2 4.48.33,8
22 60 km Teams 8208 Petri Palve LT 4.44.50,8
22 60 km Teams 8207 Juha Palve LT 4.52.38,7
22 60 km Teams 7292 Tarmo Tyynelä LT 4.53.41,0
23 60 km Teams 9142 Rainer Zeitlin Pälkäneen Rauniot 6.12.21,0
23 60 km Teams 8080 Teemu Järvenpää Pälkäneen Rauniot 3.57.11,3
23 60 km Teams 8345 Peter Zeitlin Pälkäneen Rauniot 4.29.36,2
24 60 km Teams 8261 Ari Saniola HC Kaivoksela 4.38.11,3
24 60 km Teams 8029 Mika Gröhn HC Kaivoksela 4.47.07,4
24 60 km Teams 8131 Jim Kuusimäki HC Kaivoksela 5.28.04,0
25 60 km Teams 8337 Reko Vuorinen Team Schalleve 5.07.11,8
25 60 km Teams 8072 Osku Ilvonen Team Schalleve 5.06.29,7
25 60 km Teams 8075 Kalle Joki Team Schalleve 4.40.43,3
26 60 km Teams 3088 Tarja Moilanen Team Lahen Räpsyt 5.25.24,5
26 60 km Teams 3062 Mari Häkkilä Team Lahen Räpsyt 5.49.28,5
26 60 km Teams 3072 Liia Kivinen Team Lahen Räpsyt 5.37.45,2
27 60 km Teams 8215 Aki Piiroinen Team OTB Racing 5.05.46,5
27 60 km Teams 8237 Timo Raunio Team OTB Racing 5.37.28,3
27 60 km Teams 8210 Joonas Pekkarinen Team OTB Racing 6.29.31,3
28 60 km Teams 8258 Mikko Salmi Crusty Flaming Bacons 5.21.18,1
28 60 km Teams 8288 Mikko Takkunen Crusty Flaming Bacons 6.40.42,5
28 60 km Teams 9128 Mika Törö Crusty Flaming Bacons 5.44.22,7
29 60 km Teams 8209 Pete Partanen Bridgestone Golf 7.00.35,2
29 60 km Teams 8019 Lauri Elo Bridgestone Golf 6.53.08,4
29 60 km Teams 8233 Petri Rajala Bridgestone Golf 7.55.14,6