Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 45 km 4524 Ivan Ivanov Mountainpeaks 2.27.45,6
2 45 km 4515 Arsi Heinäaho Mental Mc 2.32.39,5 + 4.53,9
3 45 km 4576 Sami Oinonen Team Kinttosen Apinat 2.34.45,9 + 7.00,3
4 45 km 4621 Arto Kainulainen Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2.35.17,4 + 7.31,8
5 45 km 4624 Roope Minkkinen Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 2.43.15,3 + 15.29,7
6 45 km 4587 Jaakko Raunamaa Taiston Towerit 2.47.41,8 + 19.56,2
7 45 km 4598 Santeri Schildt Huhtasuon Hiihto2000 2.49.04,0 + 21.18,4
8 45 km 4622 Janne Kainulainen Kiuruvesi 2.53.05,8 + 25.20,2
9 45 km 4588 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 2.57.31,3 + 29.45,7
10 45 km 4563 Timo Petteri Miettinen Kuopio 2.57.38,4 + 29.52,8
11 45 km 4599 Timo Siltanen team-siltanen 2.58.10,5 + 30.24,9
12 45 km 4558 Jukka Malinen Team Trukki-Ukko 3.00.33,0 + 32.47,4
13 45 km 4607 Jari-Pekka Varjonen Patela MTB 3.03.06,6 + 35.21,0
14 45 km 4640 Aku Ikonen Vexve Oy 3.10.30,0 + 42.44,4
15 45 km 4578 Jens Peinelt Aistolan Mafia 3.14.18,1 + 46.32,5
16 45 km 4543 Mikko Koutonen Oulu 3.19.02,7 + 51.17,1
17 45 km 4555 Tomi Lukkarinen HC-Kaivoksela 3.19.43,3 + 51.57,7
18 45 km 4534 Hanna Kinnari-Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat 3.20.04,5 + 52.18,9
19 45 km 4544 Pekka Kukkonen KarttU 3.20.51,4 + 53.05,8
20 45 km 4545 Tatu Kukkonen Savo MTB 3.21.34,6 + 53.49,0
21 45 km 4537 Ella Korhonen Annankadun teatterikorkeakoulu 3.21.59,3 + 54.13,7
22 45 km 4538 Jukka Korhonen Mäntsälä 3.23.34,9 + 55.49,3
23 45 km 4550 Jussi Laitinen Oulu 3.23.38,3 + 55.52,7
24 45 km 4519 Jukka Hurmansalo Fat Camp Riders 3.25.00,7 + 57.15,1
25 45 km 4634 Asko Raesola Team Los Veteranos Turku 3.25.19,0 + 57.33,4
26 45 km 4581 Päivi Piminäinen KHS 3.28.27,3 + 1.00.41,7
27 45 km 4549 Teemu Laine Oritoive 3.33.25,9 + 1.05.40,3
28 45 km 4610 Tom Ågrem Jokela 3.34.45,4 + 1.06.59,8
29 45 km 4568 Tarmo Mäenpää Mustasaari 3.36.32,7 + 1.08.47,1
30 45 km 4626 Raimo Ruotsalainen Nujakka/suunnistus 3.36.39,7 + 1.08.54,1
31 45 km 4596 Sakari Savolainen vta- tekniikka 3.36.56,9 + 1.09.11,3
32 45 km 4527 Sambiedro Järvinen Kurppa Lelli 3.38.19,1 + 1.10.33,5
33 45 km 4603 Aleksi Tarkiainen autodeco desing 3.39.48,5 + 1.12.02,9
34 45 km 4561 Ari Martikainen Iv-ykköset 3.40.00,0 + 1.12.14,4
35 45 km 4609 Vili Vesikko Tampere 3.40.53,0 + 1.13.07,4
36 45 km 4511 Virve Flyktman PuSu (Puuppolan suksi) 3.42.47,6 + 1.15.02,0
37 45 km 4590 Teemu Rönkkä Jyrkkä Kerake 3.44.17,4 + 1.16.31,8
38 45 km 4638 Harri Kauppinen Team Fuchsloch 3.44.51,1 + 1.17.05,5
39 45 km 4619 Elina Hurme Espoo 3.45.06,4 + 1.17.20,8
40 45 km 4633 Sakari Pyhältö tampere 3.45.09,3 + 1.17.23,7
41 45 km 4512 Sami Harjula Helsinki 3.45.55,4 + 1.18.09,8
42 45 km 4573 Janne Numminen lahti 3.46.23,7 + 1.18.38,1
43 45 km 4585 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec 3.46.42,8 + 1.18.57,2
44 45 km 4584 Juho Pöysä PLC-Tec 3.46.43,0 + 1.18.57,4
45 45 km 4606 Eija Valonen Tuusula 3.46.49,9 + 1.19.04,3
46 45 km 4501 Anna Ahlqvist Lappeenranta 3.51.21,2 + 1.23.35,6
47 45 km 4631 Marit Virta Kinkomaa 3.52.05,4 + 1.24.19,8
48 45 km 4546 Iina Kuusimäki HC-Kaivoksela 3.53.58,3 + 1.26.12,7
49 45 km 4636 Kimmo Kangas Espoo 3.55.31,4 + 1.27.45,8
50 45 km 4639 Hanna Häppölä Helsinki 3.55.50,4 + 1.28.04,8
51 45 km 4571 Elina Nokelainen Puuppolan Suksi 3.57.07,9 + 1.29.22,3
52 45 km 4592 Iikka Salmi Drumsö MTB Klubb 3.57.43,6 + 1.29.58,0
53 45 km 4540 Atte Koski Korska 4.03.48,4 + 1.36.02,8
54 45 km 4525 Samu Juutilainen KorsKa 4.03.48,5 + 1.36.02,9
55 45 km 4547 Carita Kytömäki HyPy 4.05.22,0 + 1.37.36,4
56 45 km 4506 Atso Arat Tampere 4.09.27,9 + 1.41.42,3
57 45 km 4627 Toni Räsänen JumiKlossi 4.10.00,7 + 1.42.15,1
58 45 km 4591 Ville Sallinen Lappeenranta 4.11.17,4 + 1.43.31,8
59 45 km 4517 Jari Hirvonen Helsinki 4.12.30,2 + 1.44.44,6
60 45 km 4503 Markus Anolin Ryttylä Racing 4.13.07,4 + 1.45.21,8
61 45 km 4580 Sampsa Pesonen Paloässät Oy 4.18.12,9 + 1.50.27,3
62 45 km 4613 Janne Kujala Helsinki 4.18.19,2 + 1.50.33,6
63 45 km 4559 Maiju Marjomaa Ylöjärvi 4.19.09,3 + 1.51.23,7
64 45 km 4586 Antero Raatikainen Kuopio 4.19.24,5 + 1.51.38,9
65 45 km 4523 Jesse Itkonen Vehmersalmi 4.19.25,6 + 1.51.40,0
66 45 km 4548 Merja Laine Valkeakoski 4.20.12,9 + 1.52.27,3
67 45 km 4566 Anna Mononen Hyvinkää 4.20.15,2 + 1.52.29,6
68 45 km 4564 Matti Mikkonen Lohja 4.23.10,6 + 1.55.25,0
69 45 km 4593 Anne Salomaa JumiKlossi 4.23.53,8 + 1.56.08,2
70 45 km 4570 Mia Nikla Vantaa 4.24.33,0 + 1.56.47,4
71 45 km 4617 Leevi Bojers Orimattila 4.25.10,8 + 1.57.25,2
72 45 km 4620 Juha Isokangas Kangasala 4.27.03,5 + 1.59.17,9
73 45 km 4630 Mikko Vasamo Helsinki 4.27.04,1 + 1.59.18,5
74 45 km 4608 Sami Veijalainen Mäntsälä 4.27.09,3 + 1.59.23,7
75 45 km 4628 Jore Schroderus Masala 4.28.10,5 + 2.00.24,9
76 45 km 4635 Juha Väisänen Kauniit Pojat 4.30.15,9 + 2.02.30,3
77 45 km 4572 Perttu Noppari Kaupin Kanuunat 4.30.55,5 + 2.03.09,9
78 45 km 4582 Tarmo Pitkänen Helsinki 4.31.50,8 + 2.04.05,2
79 45 km 4510 Tarja Eskelinen Kangasala 4.32.10,3 + 2.04.24,7
80 45 km 4605 Heidi Turunen HHCMB 4.32.54,8 + 2.05.09,2
81 45 km 4623 Kati Manninen HyPy 4.33.01,1 + 2.05.15,5
82 45 km 4562 Markus Menlös Ylöjärvi 4.33.39,1 + 2.05.53,5
83 45 km 4526 Antti Juva hmksu_37 4.34.09,1 + 2.06.23,5
84 45 km 4575 Kristiina Nyman TURKU 4.34.18,6 + 2.06.33,0
85 45 km 4604 Laura Turtiainen Helsinki 4.34.58,2 + 2.07.12,6
86 45 km 4504 Eetu Ansa Retkikunta Messilä Racing 4.35.30,3 + 2.07.44,7
86 45 km 4505 Jyri Ansa OriToive 4.35.30,3 + 2.07.44,7
88 45 km 4541 Essi Koski Korska 4.36.42,8 + 2.08.57,2
89 45 km 4530 Jouni Keltanen Team kessi 4.37.35,0 + 2.09.49,4
89 45 km 4531 Antti Keränen Team kessi 4.37.35,0 + 2.09.49,4
91 45 km 4594 Samu Sarivaara Team Kessi 4.37.35,4 + 2.09.49,8
92 45 km 4567 Reijo Myllys hmk 4.38.09,4 + 2.10.23,8
93 45 km 4583 Leonid Primak BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 4.41.07,4 + 2.13.21,8
94 45 km 4560 Johnny Markko Vaasa 4.41.56,5 + 2.14.10,9
95 45 km 4614 Joonas Mäkkylä Ylöjärvi 4.42.51,6 + 2.15.06,0
96 45 km 4502 Kalle Airio Kirre Team Turku 4.47.40,6 + 2.19.55,0
97 45 km 4518 Juha Huhtala HHCMB 4.47.49,2 + 2.20.03,6
98 45 km 4577 Kari Ollikainen Kirre Team Turku 4.48.40,5 + 2.20.54,9
99 45 km 4551 Nina Larjo Iso-T 4.49.54,5 + 2.22.08,9
100 45 km 4529 Hanna Karppinen United Bikers 4.49.54,7 + 2.22.09,1
101 45 km 4632 Markus Kasesmaa Helsinki 4.50.21,9 + 2.22.36,3
102 45 km 4509 Mika Eränen Pori 5.07.38,8 + 2.39.53,2
103 45 km 4520 Sanna Hämäläinen Ahmovaara 5.20.51,3 + 2.53.05,7
104 45 km 4616 Toni Turtiainen Vantaa 5.24.04,0 + 2.56.18,4
105 45 km 4579 Minna Peltomaa Lohja 5.28.28,7 + 3.00.43,1
106 45 km 4507 Riikka Bark Lohja 5.28.29,3 + 3.00.43,7
107 45 km 4513 Tomi Harjula Fat Camp Riders 5.30.41,2 + 3.02.55,6
108 45 km 4600 Jukka Simonen TimmiStemmi 5.36.05,3 + 3.08.19,7
109 45 km 4514 Sari Heikkilä TimmiStemmi 5.36.05,5 + 3.08.19,9
110 45 km 4615 Mikael Ronkainen Kauniainen 5.37.51,2 + 3.10.05,6
111 45 km 4601 Thomas Sokura Tampere 5.38.46,4 + 3.11.00,8
112 45 km 4535 Leila Kinnunen Niemisjärvi 6.19.23,1 + 3.51.37,5
113 45 km 4574 Asko Nykänen Kuopio 6.24.32,5 + 3.56.46,9
9999 45 km 4589 Hannu Rosberg Royal Cycling Team Ry DNF
9999 45 km 4612 Antti Karppinen Himmeät Hummerit DNF
9999 45 km 4539 Viivi Korpela Mänttä DNF
9999 45 km 4611 Antti Alaputto Retkikunta Messilä Racing DNF
9999 45 km 4565 Tommi Mikkonen Vantaa DNF
9999 45 km 4569 Marko Mänty Team Kessi DNF
9999 45 km 4629 Pasi Seppänen OTAVA DNF
9999 45 km 4521 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkeli DNF
9999 45 km 4618 Jarno Haanpää Harjunpää Häzz Freeride DNF
9999 45 km 4542 Timo Koski Korska DNF