Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 25 km 2657 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 1.12.46,8
2 25 km 2562 Mikko Loikkanen Vantaa 1.15.09,2 + 2.22,4
3 25 km 2613 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 1.25.48,0 + 13.01,2
4 25 km 2693 Ossi Taavitsainen Varkaus 1.26.47,6 + 14.00,8
5 25 km 2592 Arto Puntti Velo Salo 1.27.48,3 + 15.01,5
6 25 km 2695 Hannu Kisonen siilinjärvi 1.30.59,1 + 18.12,3
7 25 km 2502 Valtteri Ala-Pappila ESPOO 1.31.28,9 + 18.42,1
8 25 km 2523 Mika Härkänen Mäntsälän Sähkö Oy 1.33.53,3 + 21.06,5
9 25 km 2633 Antero Torssonen Ilomantsi 1.36.38,4 + 23.51,6
10 25 km 2712 Mika Gustafsson GRT Finland 1.36.53,6 + 24.06,8
11 25 km 2618 Heikki Suomalainen RCT 1.37.47,7 + 25.00,9
12 25 km 2686 Minna Nieminen Team Squeezy Finland 1.37.48,0 + 25.01,2
13 25 km 2519 Aleksi Hirvonen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 1.38.45,0 + 25.58,2
14 25 km 2601 Niina Ryhänen Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1.40.32,2 + 27.45,4
15 25 km 2518 Ossi Henriksson VRT 1.41.54,5 + 29.07,7
16 25 km 2603 Janne Räihä Laukaa 1.42.35,1 + 29.48,3
17 25 km 2554 Antti Kuusranta VKT MTB 1.42.35,9 + 29.49,1
18 25 km 2716 Heidi Tiainen Joensuu 1.43.33,7 + 30.46,9
19 25 km 2627 Vladimir Tikhomirov Joensuu 1.44.55,7 + 32.08,9
20 25 km 2517 Harri Helin mountainbikeshop.fi 1.45.45,9 + 32.59,1
21 25 km 2556 Ville Laakso Team Garmin MTB Finland 1.45.50,4 + 33.03,6
22 25 km 2608 Fernando Schneider Team Pitbull Helsinki 1.46.37,7 + 33.50,9
23 25 km 2508 Joel Bergman Hypy 1.46.49,4 + 34.02,6
24 25 km 2672 Jyri Hiltunen Klaukkala 1.46.55,7 + 34.08,9
25 25 km 2673 Niklas Holmberg Velo Salo 1.47.58,8 + 35.12,0
26 25 km 2615 Viktor Smirnov BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 1.48.56,0 + 36.09,2
27 25 km 2539 Marko Karhapää Joensuu 1.49.10,8 + 36.24,0
28 25 km 2510 Andrey Dubinin Sankt-Peterburg 1.49.33,9 + 36.47,1
29 25 km 2702 Marjaana Töyli Vapaahiihtoklubi 1.50.28,6 + 37.41,8
30 25 km 2645 Sanna Viitanen Helsinki Trail Running Club 1.52.44,9 + 39.58,1
31 25 km 2514 Petteri Hartikainen Velo Salo 1.54.37,5 + 41.50,7
32 25 km 2628 Tommi Toivanen Kuopion pyöräilyseura 1.55.08,9 + 42.22,1
33 25 km 2515 Toni Hartikainen Vuorela XC-Bikers 1.55.09,6 + 42.22,8
34 25 km 2714 Antti Immonen imatra 1.55.31,3 + 42.44,5
35 25 km 2561 Markku Lievonen Helsinki 1.55.49,4 + 43.02,6
36 25 km 2671 Kostya Dubinin Bike Ski Team Gornyak 1.56.02,4 + 43.15,6
37 25 km 2626 Stanislav Tikhomirov Saint-Petersburg 1.56.20,0 + 43.33,2
38 25 km 2589 Joonas Pesonen Team Slow 1.56.31,8 + 43.45,0
39 25 km 2656 Pentti Hartikainen Tahkovuori 1.56.33,9 + 43.47,1
40 25 km 2619 Jari Suominen Team Slow 1.56.34,3 + 43.47,5
41 25 km 2604 Mikko Räty HTH PIVOT 1.56.42,7 + 43.55,9
42 25 km 2590 Ari Pihlainen Keuruu 1.56.44,3 + 43.57,5
43 25 km 2521 Teppo Hytönen HAH racing team 1.57.04,1 + 44.17,3
44 25 km 2708 Sini Nousiainen JYPS 1.58.14,6 + 45.27,8
45 25 km 2661 Rasmus Laine Hollolan urheilijat -46 1.59.28,7 + 46.41,9
46 25 km 2513 Mika Hartikainen Vuorela XC-Bikers 1.59.54,3 + 47.07,5
47 25 km 2682 Henri Kukkonen Team Tuska 2.00.05,3 + 47.18,5
48 25 km 2705 Heikki Kettunen Pälkäneen LujaLukko 2.00.11,9 + 47.25,1
49 25 km 2641 Veeti Vainio HyPy 2.00.51,4 + 48.04,6
50 25 km 2694 Tapani Viitala SPORTCIRCUS 2.01.33,0 + 48.46,2
51 25 km 2683 Antti Laakso Kotka 2.01.45,5 + 48.58,7
52 25 km 2610 Mari Seppänen Kuhaviirat 2.02.05,6 + 49.18,8
53 25 km 2563 Veikko Länsikunnas HyPy 2.02.29,8 + 49.43,0
54 25 km 2516 Jari Heikkinen Nilsiä 2.02.51,7 + 50.04,9
55 25 km 2639 Mikael Uuksulainen Hypy 2.02.55,6 + 50.08,8
56 25 km 2664 Onni Sirkiä HyPy 2.03.05,5 + 50.18,7
57 25 km 2669 Joni Auru SPORTCIRCUS.COM 2.03.06,0 + 50.19,2
58 25 km 2701 Jani Auru SPORTCIRCUS.COM 2.03.21,1 + 50.34,3
59 25 km 2676 Arto Kainulainen Team Slow 2.03.39,0 + 50.52,2
60 25 km 2703 Sami Laitio Vapaahiihtoklubi 2.04.18,1 + 51.31,3
61 25 km 2665 Guy Suominen kirkkonummi 2.04.43,5 + 51.56,7
62 25 km 2706 Matti Kettunen Pälkäneen LujaLukko 2.05.25,1 + 52.38,3
63 25 km 2553 Christos Kutsumbaris Kattilavuori MTB 2.05.41,4 + 52.54,6
64 25 km 2574 Pekka Mäkinen MTB-LOHJA toy 2.07.22,4 + 54.35,6
65 25 km 2623 Laura Tarvainen VKT MTB 2.07.27,8 + 54.41,0
66 25 km 2621 Paavo Takala MC Pökholmi R.I.P 2.09.01,3 + 56.14,5
67 25 km 2717 Jani Viitamäki Joensuu 2.09.03,2 + 56.16,4
68 25 km 2662 Jarmo Pelanteri Lapua 2.09.03,4 + 56.16,6
69 25 km 2677 Jouni Kinnunen Rak-Jop 2.09.08,1 + 56.21,3
70 25 km 2653 Tuukka Westerholm HYPY 2.10.17,9 + 57.31,1
71 25 km 2674 Tom Hotti varkaus 2.10.58,2 + 58.11,4
72 25 km 2564 Kasperi Malkki Kuvansi 2.11.05,7 + 58.18,9
73 25 km 2581 Nuutti Nurminen HyPy 2.11.06,7 + 58.19,9
74 25 km 2530 Vesa Janhonen Niemisjärvi 2.11.09,3 + 58.22,5
75 25 km 2550 Sari Kostia KerabitPro Oy 2.11.44,0 + 58.57,2
76 25 km 2721 Olli Larivuo RC Eemeli 2.13.37,4 + 1.00.50,6
77 25 km 2658 Oskari Korhonen Kinahmi Team 2.15.30,8 + 1.02.44,0
78 25 km 2654 Ilya Bondar Nilsiän nujakka 2.15.59,0 + 1.03.12,2
79 25 km 2635 Jesse Tuomela vanttila 2.17.04,0 + 1.04.17,2
80 25 km 2624 Jennika Teiskonen JYPS / Peugeot Sport 2.17.24,3 + 1.04.37,5
81 25 km 2522 Tuukka Häkkinen LT-ryhmä 2.17.26,5 + 1.04.39,7
82 25 km 2625 Minna Teiskonen JYPS / Peugeot Sport 2.17.27,6 + 1.04.40,8
83 25 km 2549 Pekka Kosonen Imatra 2.17.45,9 + 1.04.59,1
84 25 km 2545 Kalle Kokkonen TCC 2.18.11,0 + 1.05.24,2
85 25 km 2548 Anttoni Koskiranta HyPy 2.18.54,4 + 1.06.07,6
86 25 km 2644 Valdemar Valo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2.19.03,7 + 1.06.16,9
87 25 km 2555 Satu Kuusranta VKT MTB 2.19.11,9 + 1.06.25,1
88 25 km 2638 Joonas Uuksulainen Hypy 2.19.41,6 + 1.06.54,8
89 25 km 2718 Matti Sirkiä HyPy 2.19.42,7 + 1.06.55,9
90 25 km 2582 Aarne Orrainen HyPy 2.19.49,3 + 1.07.02,5
91 25 km 2584 Severi Orrainen HyPy 2.20.35,9 + 1.07.49,1
92 25 km 2505 Jaakko Arola Wildlife Telemark ry 2.20.36,5 + 1.07.49,7
93 25 km 2667 Marika Takkinen Mikkeli 2.20.37,0 + 1.07.50,2
94 25 km 2678 Pentti Kokkonen nilsiän nujakka 2.21.23,2 + 1.08.36,4
95 25 km 2509 Robin Bergman Hypy 2.21.30,8 + 1.08.44,0
96 25 km 2559 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 2.21.53,1 + 1.09.06,3
97 25 km 2512 Päivi Halonen Hanko 2.21.54,6 + 1.09.07,8
98 25 km 2699 Jaakko Partanen TAHKOcom 2.22.36,7 + 1.09.49,9
99 25 km 2614 Arttu Sillanpää HyPy 2.24.11,6 + 1.11.24,8
100 25 km 2566 Suvi Marttinen Wild Life Telemark ry 2.24.33,9 + 1.11.47,1
101 25 km 2720 Eeva-Maija Puheloinen Team Vastapaine 2.25.14,6 + 1.12.27,8
102 25 km 2534 Aleksi Juntunen Kuopio 2.26.14,1 + 1.13.27,3
103 25 km 2535 Kari Juntunen Kuopio 2.26.14,5 + 1.13.27,7
104 25 km 2642 Antti Vallittu Helsinki 2.27.19,1 + 1.14.32,3
105 25 km 2580 Niila Nurminen HyPy 2.27.54,1 + 1.15.07,3
106 25 km 2560 Tarja Leppänen KUOPIO 2.28.23,1 + 1.15.36,3
107 25 km 2524 Otto Härkönen Suomen Timanttiporaus Oy 2.28.47,8 + 1.16.01,0
108 25 km 2688 Niklas Roitto Visma 2.29.46,5 + 1.16.59,7
109 25 km 2576 Karri Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 2.30.22,9 + 1.17.36,1
110 25 km 2577 Veikka Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 2.30.23,0 + 1.17.36,2
111 25 km 2637 Mikko Utriainen Riistavesi 2.30.43,6 + 1.17.56,8
112 25 km 2650 Eino-Topias Vuolli Team 1140 2.30.48,8 + 1.18.02,0
113 25 km 2649 Antti Vuolli Team 1140 2.30.49,7 + 1.18.02,9
114 25 km 2640 Ville Vainikainen Team Airmist 2.31.04,9 + 1.18.18,1
115 25 km 2607 Leevi Röntynen Mtb-Turku 2.31.10,8 + 1.18.24,0
116 25 km 2659 Ari Korpela Kuusankoski 2.31.49,9 + 1.19.03,1
117 25 km 2558 Vesa Lehdonmäki Röykkä 2.32.59,8 + 1.20.13,0
118 25 km 2666 Miko Suominen kirkkonummi 2.33.04,9 + 1.20.18,1
119 25 km 2532 Heidi Jokinen Pirkkala 2.34.15,0 + 1.21.28,2
120 25 km 2636 Mari Utriainen Riistavesi 2.34.22,4 + 1.21.35,6
121 25 km 2567 Emil Mattila PPP-97 2.35.02,8 + 1.22.16,0
122 25 km 2704 Cristel Tammsoo Porter Racing 2.35.20,4 + 1.22.33,6
123 25 km 2575 Joona Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 2.35.55,1 + 1.23.08,3
124 25 km 2647 Tero Virtanen Salo 2.36.02,7 + 1.23.15,9
125 25 km 2713 Elias Kalliomaa Pori 2.36.02,8 + 1.23.16,0
126 25 km 2538 Sonja Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 2.37.29,1 + 1.24.42,3
127 25 km 2715 Simo Kainulainen Mellunkylän Kontio 2.37.29,5 + 1.24.42,7
128 25 km 2646 Juha Vikman Tampere 2.37.35,9 + 1.24.49,1
129 25 km 2593 Petri Puusa Tampere 2.38.35,9 + 1.25.49,1
130 25 km 2632 Tommi Toropainen Ojakkala 2.40.48,8 + 1.28.02,0
131 25 km 2631 Sakari Toropainen Ojakkala 2.40.59,5 + 1.28.12,7
132 25 km 2622 Petra Talvitie Propentus 2.41.05,9 + 1.28.19,1
133 25 km 2700 Vili Tarkkala TAHKOcom 2.41.06,6 + 1.28.19,8
134 25 km 2551 Mervi Kukkonen IMATRA 2.41.22,0 + 1.28.35,2
135 25 km 2663 Leevi Saarela HyPy 2.41.26,3 + 1.28.39,5
136 25 km 2568 Ida Mattila PPP-97 2.41.57,6 + 1.29.10,8
137 25 km 2520 Juhani Huuhtanen Hypy 2.42.02,6 + 1.29.15,8
138 25 km 2565 Ilvonen Martti Mellunkylänkontio 2.42.34,5 + 1.29.47,7
139 25 km 2679 Olli Korpelainen Mikkeli 2.43.58,4 + 1.31.11,6
139 25 km 2540 Ville Karttunen MaDa 2.43.58,4 + 1.31.11,6
141 25 km 2552 Henri Kurvinen MaDa 2.43.58,5 + 1.31.11,7
142 25 km 2696 Jari Mathalt TAHKOcom 2.44.58,3 + 1.32.11,5
142 25 km 2697 Matti Mathalt TAHKOcom 2.44.58,3 + 1.32.11,5
144 25 km 2722 Jelena Smirnova BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 2.45.18,7 + 1.32.31,9
145 25 km 2543 Terhi Kettunen Pälkäneen LujaLukko 2.45.30,6 + 1.32.43,8
146 25 km 2536 Hanna Juola Korson Kaiku 2.45.46,1 + 1.32.59,3
147 25 km 2617 Janne Sundqvist Team Kylmä rinki 2.47.49,5 + 1.35.02,7
148 25 km 2569 Teija Mattinen Helsinki 2.48.16,9 + 1.35.30,1
149 25 km 2655 Matti Harmaakivi Vaasa 2.48.17,3 + 1.35.30,5
150 25 km 2525 Joona Ikonen Puavon Pojat 2.52.36,0 + 1.39.49,2
151 25 km 2528 Tommi Ikonen Puavon Pojat 2.52.37,4 + 1.39.50,6
152 25 km 2526 Lassi Ikonen Puavon Pojat 2.52.37,7 + 1.39.50,9
153 25 km 2531 Pertti Jetsu kuopio 2.54.21,0 + 1.41.34,2
154 25 km 2527 Tiina Ikonen Lieksa 2.56.17,0 + 1.43.30,2
155 25 km 2602 Eveliina Ryynänen RasPi 2.56.25,7 + 1.43.38,9
156 25 km 2585 Lumi-Tuisku Paavola KarSu 2.57.04,4 + 1.44.17,6
157 25 km 2586 Valtteri Paavola KarSu 2.57.04,5 + 1.44.17,7
158 25 km 2709 Minna Rautavuori Rauma 2.58.45,6 + 1.45.58,8
159 25 km 2587 Minna Pakarinen Helsinkin 2.58.46,8 + 1.46.00,0
160 25 km 2723 Juha Koskiniemi Evo99 2.58.47,1 + 1.46.00,3
161 25 km 2651 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 2.58.54,0 + 1.46.07,2
162 25 km 2652 Janne Vähäsalo HyPy 2.58.56,2 + 1.46.09,4
163 25 km 2596 Satu Raittinen Angry Fats 3.03.11,5 + 1.50.24,7
164 25 km 2595 Pete Raittinen Angry Fats 3.03.11,8 + 1.50.25,0
165 25 km 2681 Onni Kosonen One4MTB KurikkakatuRangers KUO 3.07.08,4 + 1.54.21,6
166 25 km 2680 Jukka Kosonen One4MTB KurikkakatuRangers KUO 3.07.08,9 + 1.54.22,1
167 25 km 2668 Matti Westerlund Ravitalli/ Varkaus 3.09.06,4 + 1.56.19,6
168 25 km 2506 Jukka Aromaa Vihti 3.09.47,4 + 1.57.00,6
169 25 km 2507 Pirjo Aromaa Vihti 3.09.47,5 + 1.57.00,7
170 25 km 2572 Timo Miettinen Karttula 3.10.30,3 + 1.57.43,5
171 25 km 2541 Riku Karvali Kuopio 3.11.04,9 + 1.58.18,1
172 25 km 2557 Tuukka Laitinen karttula 3.11.16,6 + 1.58.29,8
173 25 km 2687 Katri Ojala Maastoon polje 3.11.45,7 + 1.58.58,9
174 25 km 2588 Johanna Parviainen Helsinki 3.12.04,5 + 1.59.17,7
175 25 km 2591 Tuomas Pulliainen TAHKOcom 3.12.49,2 + 2.00.02,4
176 25 km 2606 Lauri Röntynen Mtb-Turku 3.15.08,2 + 2.02.21,4
177 25 km 2605 Juha Röntynen Mtb-Turku 3.15.09,1 + 2.02.22,3
178 25 km 2629 Juha Toivari imatra 3.15.16,9 + 2.02.30,1
178 25 km 2630 Kati Toivari imatra 3.15.16,9 + 2.02.30,1
180 25 km 2570 Aake Miettinen OULUN KÄRPÄseT 3.15.20,6 + 2.02.33,8
181 25 km 2571 Jari Miettinen OULUN KÄRPÄseT 3.15.20,7 + 2.02.33,9
182 25 km 2670 Anna Behm Helsinki 3.15.53,4 + 2.03.06,6
183 25 km 2698 Dani Kuosmanen TAHKOcom 3.16.30,0 + 2.03.43,2
184 25 km 2719 Vappu Piri Hanko 3.17.18,1 + 2.04.31,3
185 25 km 2612 Anne Sieviläinen AbleAid 3.28.19,1 + 2.15.32,3
186 25 km 2533 Salla Joutsen Team Tuska 3.39.01,1 + 2.26.14,3
187 25 km 2611 Terhi Siekkinen Oulu 3.40.42,5 + 2.27.55,7
188 25 km 2511 Paula Eskola Oulu 3.40.45,4 + 2.27.58,6
189 25 km 2573 Kalle Mäki LITTOINEN 3.41.06,1 + 2.28.19,3
190 25 km 2501 Rami Aho LITTOINEN 3.41.06,8 + 2.28.20,0
191 25 km 2691 Esko Sillanpää Team Bunnyhop 3.41.10,1 + 2.28.23,3
192 25 km 2689 Aapeli Sillanpää Team Bunnyhop 3.41.10,2 + 2.28.23,4
193 25 km 2684 Mikko Niemelä Aapelus Oy 3.41.58,4 + 2.29.11,6
194 25 km 2685 Olli Niemelä Team Pikkukissa 3.41.58,6 + 2.29.11,8
195 25 km 2600 Ronja Richartz Team Kotikallio 4.03.35,4 + 2.50.48,6
196 25 km 2599 Janita Richartz Team Kotikallio 4.03.36,7 + 2.50.49,9
197 25 km 2660 Peike Korvenmaa Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4.05.33,0 + 2.52.46,2
198 25 km 2544 Jaana Kilpeläinen Tampere 4.05.33,4 + 2.52.46,6
199 25 km 2648 Topias Virtanen HHCMB Salo 4.27.08,4 + 3.14.21,6
200 25 km 2643 Timo Valo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4.30.07,8 + 3.17.21,0
201 25 km 2690 Anni Sillanpää Team Bunnyhop 5.31.09,6 + 4.18.22,8
202 25 km 2692 Heidi Sillanpää Team Bunnyhop 5.31.09,7 + 4.18.22,9
9999 25 km 2675 Anssi Huopainen Vantaa DNF
9999 25 km 2710 Hannele Nieminen Kisaturisti DNF
9999 25 km 2537 Eetu Kaaro rantapyörä DNF
9999 25 km 2579 Laura Nurminen tervakoski DNF
9999 25 km 2598 Lauri Rantatorikka HyPy DNF
9999 25 km 2707 Jouni Lähteenmäki Metso MTB DNF
9999 25 km 2583 Oskari Orrainen HyPy DNF
9999 25 km 2711 Mikko Julkunen Klaukkala DNF