Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 180 km 1832 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo 10.02.07,4
2 180 km 1831 Mikko Petäjämäki Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 10.17.00,5 + 14.53,1
3 180 km 1851 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku / Hi5Bikes.fi 10.20.33,8 + 18.26,4
4 180 km 1837 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 10.53.45,4 + 51.38,0
5 180 km 1801 Hannu Anttila Wasa Velocity 10.59.16,1 + 57.08,7
6 180 km 1834 Jukka Rajala Kaupin Kanuunat 11.02.02,4 + 59.55,0
7 180 km 1814 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku 11.03.27,9 + 1.01.20,5
8 180 km 1835 Heikki Repola Qicraft 11.04.00,8 + 1.01.53,4
9 180 km 1821 Markus Marttinen Team Jalkakramppi 11.16.18,5 + 1.14.11,1
10 180 km 1812 Harri Kekola Seinäjoen pyöräpojat-56 11.41.27,3 + 1.39.19,9
11 180 km 1803 André Fabig Porin Tarmo 11.49.25,5 + 1.47.18,1
12 180 km 1833 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 11.49.47,0 + 1.47.39,6
13 180 km 1817 Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku 12.06.31,9 + 2.04.24,5
14 180 km 1816 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 12.06.50,3 + 2.04.42,9
15 180 km 1810 Jussi Karjalainen Paksukumi Team 12.08.31,9 + 2.06.24,5
16 180 km 1849 Marja-Liisa Pitkänen Kuopys 12.08.32,3 + 2.06.24,9
17 180 km 1845 Ari Tölli KorsKa 12.09.35,1 + 2.07.27,7
18 180 km 1842 Anssi Tervonen SPP -56 12.12.23,6 + 2.10.16,2
19 180 km 1824 Antti Muurinen Helsinki 12.14.16,4 + 2.12.09,0
20 180 km 1846 Arto Vartiainen MTB Järvenpää 12.41.44,3 + 2.39.36,9
21 180 km 1840 Antti Suvanto Imatran Urheilijat 13.07.29,1 + 3.05.21,7
22 180 km 1818 Heikki Koskinen Iloiset vesselit, Kuopio 13.09.04,0 + 3.06.56,6
23 180 km 1820 Niko Luojumäki JYPS/JumiKlossi 13.11.53,9 + 3.09.46,5
23 180 km 1836 Arto Rikalainen JumiKlossi 13.11.53,9 + 3.09.46,5
25 180 km 1830 Tero Pelkonen JumiKlossi / JYPS 13.11.54,1 + 3.09.46,7
26 180 km 1813 Marcel Keppels CCH 13.22.18,8 + 3.20.11,4
27 180 km 1806 Jarkko Holopainen MTB-Turku 13.23.51,3 + 3.21.43,9
28 180 km 1826 Heikki Mörsky Espoo 13.41.06,7 + 3.38.59,3
29 180 km 1848 Jussi Pikkarainen HMTBC 14.08.45,0 + 4.06.37,6
30 180 km 1807 Jouni Huovinen KuoPys 14.36.41,7 + 4.34.34,3
31 180 km 1850 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut 14.51.02,1 + 4.48.54,7
32 180 km 1808 Leskelä Ilkka Ilen ajotiimi 14.54.39,6 + 4.52.32,2
9999 180 km 1841 Aleksi Taiponen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNF
9999 180 km 1829 Sami Pasanen kuopio DNF
9999 180 km 1804 Matti Hallikainen MTB-Turku / Racing Rockets DNF
9999 180 km 1802 Petteri Ellilä Paksukumi Team ry. DNF
9999 180 km 1819 Toni Lund MTB-Turku / 45NRTH DNF
9999 180 km 1815 Matti Kiijärvi TuUL / MTB-Turku DNF
9999 180 km 1844 Tiimo Tõnisson Porter Racing DNF
9999 180 km 1809 Jaakko Kangas Korson Kaiku DNF
9999 180 km 1828 Peter Nylund MTB-Turku DNF
9999 180 km 1805 Jarkko Heinonen Helsinki DNF
9999 180 km 1838 Teemu Saranpää b00t DNF
9999 180 km 1839 Ilkka Sillankorva KorsKa DNF