Tahko MTB

2013

Sarjat

1 120 km Men 1385 Mauri Viitamaa Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 5.38.58,8
2 120 km Men 1403 Erki Kukk Specialized-Vo2 5.52.42,0 + 13.43,2
3 120 km Men 1247 Jari Heinikainen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 5.53.27,7 + 14.28,9
4 120 km Men 1312 Ville Mäkelä Team Neon Sport 6.00.12,7 + 21.13,9
5 120 km Men 1345 Samuli Saarela Kaupin Kanuunat 6.06.07,8 + 27.09,0
6 120 km Men 1357 Lauri Siukola Racebike.fi / HyPy 6.08.59,0 + 30.00,2
7 120 km Men 1366 Arto Tikkala Wasa Vélocity 6.09.30,0 + 30.31,2
8 120 km Men 1285 Aki Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat 6.16.10,5 + 37.11,7
9 120 km Men 1346 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 6.16.22,9 + 37.24,1
10 120 km Men 1272 Kalle Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa/Team Forte Sport 6.16.47,4 + 37.48,6
11 120 km Men 1390 Mikko Kivi IK-32 6.21.07,9 + 42.09,1
12 120 km Men 1221 Henri Ahonen Kouvola 6.25.47,7 + 46.48,9
13 120 km Men 1335 Jani Poussu Kaupin Kanuunat 6.26.26,2 + 47.27,4
14 120 km Men 1325 Markus Parkkinen NCK 6.34.41,9 + 55.43,1
15 120 km Men 1407 Juha Leinonen Vantaa 6.34.56,6 + 55.57,8
16 120 km Men 1386 Niko Vironen Lahden Pyöräilijät 6.42.45,2 + 1.03.46,4
17 120 km Men 1408 Sulev Lipp Specialized - VO2 6.42.52,8 + 1.03.54,0
18 120 km Men 1253 Jarkko Honkio Helsinki 6.45.38,5 + 1.06.39,7
19 120 km Men 1418 Viljar Kriis Specialized VO2 6.46.53,1 + 1.07.54,3
20 120 km Men 1348 Ari Saastamoinen Malaysian Tigers 6.47.37,7 + 1.08.38,9
21 120 km Men 1338 Antti Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat 6.48.05,1 + 1.09.06,3
22 120 km Men 1279 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 6.48.36,1 + 1.09.37,3
23 120 km Men 1398 Buatovskii Evgenii Blue ystrich 6.48.40,1 + 1.09.41,3
24 120 km Men 1326 Risto Parviainen Korson Kaiku 6.50.27,5 + 1.11.28,7
25 120 km Men 1332 Ville Perälä Jyps Äänekoski 6.54.57,3 + 1.15.58,5
26 120 km Men 1413 Andrei Shramko St. Petersburg 7.00.01,3 + 1.21.02,5
27 120 km Men 1400 Kai Holkeri Hiiltomiehet 7.06.01,6 + 1.27.02,8
28 120 km Men 1320 Jukka Oikarinen Malaysian Tigers 7.12.42,8 + 1.33.44,0
29 120 km Men 1415 Wille Mustonen Tahko MTB Medic 7.12.48,2 + 1.33.49,4
30 120 km Men 1384 Veiko Viira Jõelähtme SINGEL 7.14.24,7 + 1.35.25,9
31 120 km Men 1282 Lauri Konsén Kaupin Kanuunat 7.15.32,7 + 1.36.33,9
32 120 km Men 1244 Marko Happonen Korson Kaiku 7.15.42,6 + 1.36.43,8
33 120 km Men 1262 Janne Juntunen Malaysian Tigers 7.18.47,1 + 1.39.48,3
34 120 km Men 1266 Harri Kailasalo Kirkkonummi 7.20.54,9 + 1.41.56,1
35 120 km Men 1402 Sami Kiehelä Espoo 7.22.24,6 + 1.43.25,8
36 120 km Men 1263 Eero Jäppinen Mikkeli 7.24.18,2 + 1.45.19,4
37 120 km Men 1269 Vesa Kandell Helsinki 7.27.48,2 + 1.48.49,4
38 120 km Men 1316 Kai Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 7.28.14,4 + 1.49.15,6
39 120 km Men 1311 Perttu Mäkelä Vehkalahden Veikot 7.34.31,5 + 1.55.32,7
40 120 km Men 1299 Juuso Lymy Pori 7.34.49,2 + 1.55.50,4
41 120 km Men 1310 Juha Mäkelä spp-56/Heikin Rasvapumppu 7.38.28,3 + 1.59.29,5
42 120 km Men 1349 Tommy Sandvik NCK/Larsmo 7.39.10,9 + 2.00.12,1
43 120 km Men 1396 Antti Tallinen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 7.39.45,8 + 2.00.47,0
44 120 km Men 1234 Marko Haapakangas Hiiltomiehet 7.42.32,3 + 2.03.33,5
45 120 km Men 1293 Mika Lehtonen Turku 7.43.30,4 + 2.04.31,6
46 120 km Men 1296 Mika Liukkonen Team DeepHealth 7.44.16,3 + 2.05.17,5
47 120 km Men 1352 Jarno Seessalmi MTB Oulu 7.44.57,6 + 2.05.58,8
48 120 km Men 1301 Tuomas Malinen HTH / ÄäriTeam 7.45.51,0 + 2.06.52,2
49 120 km Men 1251 Joonas Hollo PMK 7.46.02,5 + 2.07.03,7
50 120 km Men 1280 Jussi Komulainen JYPS 7.46.05,8 + 2.07.07,0
51 120 km Men 1354 Jyrki Seppänen Kaupin Kanuunat 7.46.52,6 + 2.07.53,8
52 120 km Men 1239 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 7.48.17,1 + 2.09.18,3
53 120 km Men 1277 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku 7.48.22,6 + 2.09.23,8
54 120 km Men 1281 Andrus Konga Porter Racing 7.51.16,9 + 2.12.18,1
55 120 km Men 1412 Rauno Sahimaa Kaupin kanuunat 7.52.23,3 + 2.13.24,5
56 120 km Men 1287 Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel 7.52.55,7 + 2.13.56,9
57 120 km Men 1313 Pekka Mäki Kangasalan Kisa 7.53.17,6 + 2.14.18,8
58 120 km Men 1367 Jussi Toivonen Tekes Innodurance 7.54.44,0 + 2.15.45,2
59 120 km Men 1264 Juha Järvinen JyPs 7.54.55,4 + 2.15.56,6
60 120 km Men 1340 Mikko Rintala Kaupin Kanuunat 7.57.20,1 + 2.18.21,3
61 120 km Men 1315 Jarno Nieminen Team Välikuolema 7.59.08,3 + 2.20.09,5
62 120 km Men 1306 Joona Miettinen Jyväskylä 8.00.28,1 + 2.21.29,3
63 120 km Men 1252 Anders Holmberg Kammenkiertäjät 8.01.01,1 + 2.22.02,3
64 120 km Men 1303 Jari Marttila MC Kramppi 8.01.23,4 + 2.22.24,6
65 120 km Men 1417 Heikki Kosola Tampere 8.02.30,5 + 2.23.31,7
66 120 km Men 1237 Ossi Hahtela Slalom-Seura 8.03.32,5 + 2.24.33,7
67 120 km Men 1399 Jarno Haansola Team Biramax 8.03.36,9 + 2.24.38,1
68 120 km Men 1334 Jani Pitkänen Tahko MTB Medic 8.03.37,7 + 2.24.38,9
69 120 km Men 1381 Jyri Viemerö SeMK 8.05.01,9 + 2.26.03,1
70 120 km Men 1256 Jukka Härkönen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 8.06.17,5 + 2.27.18,7
71 120 km Men 1308 Jussi Munter Bikepoli 8.06.31,6 + 2.27.32,8
72 120 km Men 1318 Raul Nikolajev Harju Elekter 8.09.04,4 + 2.30.05,6
73 120 km Men 1372 Vesa Uusitalo Team Välikuolema 8.09.22,7 + 2.30.23,9
74 120 km Men 1260 Antti Jokkala MTB Oulu 8.13.21,7 + 2.34.22,9
74 120 km Men 1225 Henri Arjanne Telemark Team Ørn 8.13.21,7 + 2.34.22,9
76 120 km Men 1379 Jussi Vasama Telemark Team Ørn 8.17.06,6 + 2.38.07,8
77 120 km Men 1305 Vesa Menlös Veittijärvi MC 8.18.00,1 + 2.39.01,3
78 120 km Men 1249 Jarkko Helminen Paavolanharjun Peikot 8.19.52,4 + 2.40.53,6
79 120 km Men 1323 Tapio Painilainen TCC 8.22.16,0 + 2.43.17,2
80 120 km Men 1259 Santeri Jokinen Team Välikuolema 8.25.27,6 + 2.46.28,8
81 120 km Men 1224 Esa Andstén HHCMB/El Pantera 8.26.30,0 + 2.47.31,2
82 120 km Men 1364 Janne Tepponen PPPMtb 8.26.31,4 + 2.47.32,6
83 120 km Men 1292 Tarmo Lehtinen Kaupin Kanuunat 8.26.50,2 + 2.47.51,4
84 120 km Men 1254 Hannu Hovila Kaupin Kanuunat 8.26.50,3 + 2.47.51,5
85 120 km Men 1401 Ville Kantola IK-32 8.27.26,7 + 2.48.27,9
86 120 km Men 1360 Ville Suvanto HHCMB 8.30.25,8 + 2.51.27,0
87 120 km Men 1314 Mika Mänty PK Team 8.31.19,0 + 2.52.20,2
88 120 km Men 1226 Janne Arponen STOPS 8.32.13,9 + 2.53.15,1
89 120 km Men 1276 Tuomo Kohvakka JYPS 8.32.42,5 + 2.53.43,7
90 120 km Men 1324 Kai Pajarinen Pelikaani turpiinissa 8.32.48,9 + 2.53.50,1
91 120 km Men 1394 Mika Reijonen Mtbcf 8.33.31,4 + 2.54.32,6
92 120 km Men 1353 Timo Seppälä STOPS 8.34.10,5 + 2.55.11,7
93 120 km Men 1250 Teemu Hiltunen MTB-Turku 8.36.11,7 + 2.57.12,9
94 120 km Men 1246 Jussi Heikkilä MC Kramppi 8.36.39,2 + 2.57.40,4
95 120 km Men 1238 Mika Hahtokari Kaupin Kanuunat 8.36.47,9 + 2.57.49,1
96 120 km Men 1294 Vesa Leppänen Vaalean Ruskeat Vaskitsat 8.37.18,8 + 2.58.20,0
97 120 km Men 1359 Erno Suominen Team Slow 8.41.20,2 + 3.02.21,4
98 120 km Men 1406 Erkki Lehtovaara Tohmajärvi 8.43.15,3 + 3.04.16,5
99 120 km Men 1416 Erik Tammsoo Porter Racing 8.43.22,2 + 3.04.23,4
100 120 km Men 1275 Veli-Pekka Kleemola Kammenkiertäjät 8.47.51,2 + 3.08.52,4
101 120 km Men 1365 V-M Tiainen Jyps 8.48.58,6 + 3.09.59,8
102 120 km Men 1289 Jyrki Laine Orimattila 8.51.23,5 + 3.12.24,7
103 120 km Men 1336 Arjo Pulkkinen Team 2° 8.52.53,3 + 3.13.54,5
104 120 km Men 1344 Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi 8.53.05,1 + 3.14.06,3
105 120 km Men 1270 Kristian Karell Trailikalkkunat 8.53.26,6 + 3.14.27,8
106 120 km Men 1233 Marko Grönbärj Pelikaani Turpiinissa 8.53.29,7 + 3.14.30,9
107 120 km Men 1339 Michael Richnau MTBCF 8.56.16,5 + 3.17.17,7
108 120 km Men 1240 Jarkko Hakanen Vantaa 8.56.52,4 + 3.17.53,6
109 120 km Men 1361 Janne Tamminen Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 8.58.03,7 + 3.19.04,9
110 120 km Men 1363 Petteri Taskinen 2°C Team 8.58.50,0 + 3.19.51,2
111 120 km Men 1356 Erkki Sirkka CCH 8.59.32,0 + 3.20.33,2
112 120 km Men 1309 Jari Myllyperkiö MJKettu 9.01.17,2 + 3.22.18,4
113 120 km Men 1283 Jari Korelin MTB-Turku 9.02.17,6 + 3.23.18,8
114 120 km Men 1232 Marko Grundström Espoo 9.05.27,4 + 3.26.28,6
115 120 km Men 1350 Teemu Saramäki Joensuun Pyöräilijät 9.07.23,5 + 3.28.24,7
116 120 km Men 1319 Kai Nurminen Team Tuska / JYPS 9.10.50,7 + 3.31.51,9
117 120 km Men 1387 Markus Vuorinen Espoo 9.11.27,9 + 3.32.29,1
118 120 km Men 1290 Tomi Lapinlampi SkiBikeTeam 9.12.46,0 + 3.33.47,2
119 120 km Men 1404 Pekka Käär Rusko 9.13.06,0 + 3.34.07,2
120 120 km Men 1358 Johnny Stråka Team Pehkehullut 9.15.22,1 + 3.36.23,3
121 120 km Men 1351 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 9.17.27,1 + 3.38.28,3
122 120 km Men 1267 Uljas Kallio Stamina TC 9.19.23,3 + 3.40.24,5
123 120 km Men 1242 Tuomas Hakuli pk-team 9.22.18,6 + 3.43.19,8
124 120 km Men 1223 Harri Ala-Pappila ESPOO 9.23.16,5 + 3.44.17,7
125 120 km Men 1331 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli 9.26.33,6 + 3.47.34,8
126 120 km Men 1411 Pekka Orpana Suutarilan satula ja ketju 9.26.52,7 + 3.47.53,9
127 120 km Men 1409 Jarmo Nokelainen Nomacom cycle klub 9.30.26,6 + 3.51.27,8
128 120 km Men 1278 Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot 9.30.33,4 + 3.51.34,6
129 120 km Men 1337 Jari Pursiainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 9.35.20,9 + 3.56.22,1
130 120 km Men 1414 Tommi Terävä JYPS Äänekoski 9.38.02,4 + 3.59.03,6
131 120 km Men 1231 Petri Grandell Espoo 9.38.10,8 + 3.59.12,0
131 120 km Men 1333 Risto Pihlanen Tampere 9.38.10,8 + 3.59.12,0
133 120 km Men 1376 Antti Varjoranta Kuopio 9.39.23,4 + 4.00.24,6
134 120 km Men 1341 Kimmo Rissanen ESPOO 9.39.44,5 + 4.00.45,7
135 120 km Men 1370 Ossi Tuominen MC Kramppi - vielä kerran! 9.40.30,2 + 4.01.31,4
136 120 km Men 1304 Mikko Marttinen Nokia MTB 9.41.40,6 + 4.02.41,8
137 120 km Men 1395 Petteri Surakka Helsinki 9.42.04,8 + 4.03.06,0
138 120 km Men 1382 Sami Vihavainen Team Liquid 9.48.57,3 + 4.09.58,5
139 120 km Men 1330 Ville Peltoniemi MTB-Turku 9.54.36,0 + 4.15.37,2
140 120 km Men 1383 Topi Vihervaara Vantaa 9.54.38,5 + 4.15.39,7
141 120 km Men 1257 Tomi Härkönen Suomen Timanttiporaus Oy 9.57.23,6 + 4.18.24,8
142 120 km Men 1375 Antti Varis MC Pökholmi RIP. 10.02.10,3 + 4.23.11,5
143 120 km Men 1271 Kalle Karikoski Hyvinkää 10.07.46,6 + 4.28.47,8
144 120 km Men 1243 Janne Halonen Wellington 10.31.16,0 + 4.52.17,2
145 120 km Men 1273 Janne Kilponen Patalahden kuutit 10.31.16,5 + 4.52.17,7
146 120 km Men 1410 Tomi Nurmi ESPOO 10.35.26,8 + 4.56.28,0
147 120 km Men 1255 Mikko Huttunen MTB-Turku 10.38.32,1 + 4.59.33,3
148 120 km Men 1265 Lauri Järvinen Espoo 10.38.32,3 + 4.59.33,5
149 120 km Men 1284 Aki Korhonen MTB-Turku 10.39.10,8 + 5.00.12,0
150 120 km Men 1342 Janne Rosama MTB-Turku 10.40.20,7 + 5.01.21,9
151 120 km Men 1391 Sami Kiviniemi rovaniemi 10.47.42,4 + 5.08.43,6
9999 120 km Men 1245 Tuomas Harmaala Kammenkiertäjät DNF
9999 120 km Men 1369 Mikko Torikka Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka DNF
9999 120 km Men 1329 Heikki Peltomaa Wärtsilä Finland DNF
9999 120 km Men 1288 Tommi Lahtonen RC Eemeli DNF
9999 120 km Men 1371 Jani Turtiainen Korson Kaiku DNF
9999 120 km Men 1378 Jukka Vartiainen Team Cahva DNF
9999 120 km Men 1302 Ossi Mantere Märkäkintaat ISC DNF
9999 120 km Men 1307 Ari Mikkonen Joensuun Pyöräilijät DNF
9999 120 km Men 1222 Juho Aittola Bikepoli DNF
9999 120 km Men 1227 Ari Autio Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
9999 120 km Men 1261 Otto Juhala Bikepoli DNF
9999 120 km Men 1298 Juha Lunttila 13 hörähdystä DNF
9999 120 km Men 1373 Jarno Vainikainen Team Airmist DNF
9999 120 km Men 1377 Antti Vartiainen Tuusula DNF
9999 120 km Men 1405 Tapio Lainela Kirkkonummi DNF
9999 120 km Men 1317 Mikko Nieminen Raisio DNF
9999 120 km Men 1235 Sampo Haapoja SPP-56 DNF
9999 120 km Men 1258 Kalle Iloranta Endurance DNF
9999 120 km Men 1241 Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 DNF
9999 120 km Men 1393 Mikko Myöhänen Maastiskezä, KNI DNF
9999 120 km Men 1328 Janne Peippo MTB-Turku DNF
9999 120 km Men 1268 Teemu Kalvas Prologi DNF
9999 120 km Men 1236 André Haga Biking & Barbells DNF
9999 120 km Men 1248 Ville Heinonen Team Airmist DNF
9999 120 km Men 1322 Simo Pahkamaa Pirttikoski DNF
9999 120 km Men 1392 Janne Mahlamäki Helsinki DNF