Ruissaljuoksu 21.9.2013. Maaliintulojärjestys

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
19 21 km N 3010 Janica Mäkelä Forssan Salama 1.26.30 1.26.27
29 21 km N 2087 Pia-Maria Grandell Turku 1.29.02 1.28.56
97 21 km N 2785 Essi Tarvainen Aurajoen Yksikkö 1.38.19 1.38.10
100 21 km N 2662 Merja Rautiainen Vilppula 1.38.51 1.38.11
125 21 km N 2678 Henrietta Lastunen TURKU 1.41.50 1.41.44
127 21 km N 3040 Mari Lehmuskallio Turku 1.42.23 1.41.59
160 21 km N 2527 Heidi Mäki-Ontto Turku 1.44.27 1.44.13
173 21 km N 2160 Katri Hujala Turku 1.45.06 1.44.43
175 21 km N 2717 Tiina Saloranta Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.45.15 1.45.13
177 21 km N 2395 Mervi Lehtisalo TYKS 1.45.19 1.45.11
178 21 km N 2394 Maria Lehtisalo Turku 1.45.19 1.45.11
185 21 km N 2535 Aino Niemi Tampere 1.45.34 1.44.49
187 21 km N 2719 Mari Santala Rauma 1.45.36 1.45.26
194 21 km N 2033 Aila Arell Masku 1.46.10 1.46.05
198 21 km N 2155 Maarit Hovinmäki Piikkiö 1.46.40 1.46.33
199 21 km N 2799 Mari Toivonen Briiffi Athlete Club 1.46.41 1.46.28
209 21 km N 2721 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.47.21 1.47.16
213 21 km N 2937 Anni Hujala Helsinki 1.47.36 1.47.16
214 21 km N 2624 Anu Pitkänen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.47.37 1.47.21
216 21 km N 2061 Hanna Duvnäs Åbo 1.48.04 1.47.47
221 21 km N 3071 Merja Valtanen Hinnerjoki 1.48.29 1.47.47
225 21 km N 2142 Soile Hietikko Triathlonteam 226 1.48.47 1.48.40
226 21 km N 2755 Päivi Soininen Sport Orion 1.48.47 1.48.41
228 21 km N 2609 Petra Perälä Helsinki 1.48.54 1.48.38
235 21 km N 2407 Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 1.49.25 1.49.18
247 21 km N 2440 Annika Lindström Hanko 1.50.08 1.49.43
249 21 km N 2993 Marjo Kartio Turku 1.50.10 1.50.03
250 21 km N 2432 Eeva-Liisa Lidén Turku 1.50.13 1.49.50
251 21 km N 2084 Jeannette Frondén Åbo 1.50.14 1.49.29
258 21 km N 2367 Venla Laiho Laitila 1.50.27 1.49.59
264 21 km N 2670 Minna Ritvonen Kokemäki 1.50.33 1.50.16
265 21 km N 2910 Annamaria Öblom Turku 1.50.37 1.50.22
266 21 km N 2781 Mira Tammisto TURKU 1.50.40 1.50.31
267 21 km N 2212 Susanna Junttila Uusikaupunki 1.50.44 1.50.41
268 21 km N 2466 Sari Lähdeniemi Doorikset 1.50.47 1.50.21
270 21 km N 2697 Tiina Saarinen Paimio 1.50.56 1.50.47
276 21 km N 3012 Emilie Suominen Turku 1.51.22 1.51.07
281 21 km N 3005 Heidi Laivamaa Rauma 1.51.36 1.50.49
283 21 km N 2674 Marie Roman Turku 1.51.37 1.51.32
288 21 km N 2802 Erja Tolvanen Nousiainen 1.51.48 1.51.31
294 21 km N 2475 Hanna Mansikka-Aho Turku 1.52.11 1.51.18
295 21 km N 2342 Outi Kyllönen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.52.18 1.51.35
297 21 km N 2772 Helena Sävilammi Kankaanpää 1.52.24 1.52.13
298 21 km N 2443 Eija Linnermo Raisio 1.52.24 1.51.55
300 21 km N 2424 Anne-Mari Leppänen Lieto As 1.52.26 1.52.06
301 21 km N 3075 Nina Vähä-Krekula 1.52.27 1.51.47
302 21 km N 2114 Jonna Heikkilä Turku 1.52.28 1.52.02
303 21 km N 2510 Terhi Muurinen Turku 1.52.41 1.52.34
304 21 km N 2414 Tiina Lento Lieto 1.52.45 1.52.39
308 21 km N 2078 Tuula Fernström Espoo 1.52.47 1.52.40
309 21 km N 2289 Piritta Koistinen Sport Orion 1.52.48 1.52.41
311 21 km N 2323 Noora Kuikka Pukkilan Vesa 1.53.05 1.52.48
314 21 km N 2296 Tytti Kokkonen Turku 1.53.16 1.52.52
316 21 km N 2026 Anni Alhorinne Turku 1.53.28 1.52.50
318 21 km N 2814 Nea Tuominen Turku 1.53.28 1.53.12
319 21 km N 2148 Tove Holm ÅIFK 1.53.33 1.53.11
321 21 km N 2915 Anu Kallio Piispanristi 1.53.35 1.52.38
330 21 km N 2242 Marja Kangas TyLy 1.54.03 1.53.51
331 21 km N 2398 Laura Lehtola Turku 1.54.09 1.53.13
333 21 km N 2290 Jenny Koivukangas Helsinki 1.54.11 1.53.39
337 21 km N 2240 Päivi Kanerva Turku 1.54.22 1.53.21
338 21 km N 3000 Saana Ruohonen Aura 1.54.24 1.54.13
344 21 km N 2423 Aino Leppänen Tampere 1.54.35 1.54.01
347 21 km N 2689 Satu Rönnberg Littoinen 1.54.40 1.54.21
354 21 km N 2742 Varpu Sipilä Raisio 1.55.08 1.55.00
357 21 km N 2740 Paula Sinkkonen Turku 1.55.19 1.54.44
369 21 km N 2379 Kirsi Lantee-Mäenpää Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 1.55.46 1.55.20
370 21 km N 2233 Pauliina Kaksonen Masku 1.55.47 1.55.18
372 21 km N 2154 Kirsi Hoskonen Kaarina 1.55.53 1.55.12
373 21 km N 2769 Riina Suutari Turku 1.55.55 1.55.11
379 21 km N 2001 Aura Aalto Turku 1.56.19 1.55.38
380 21 km N 3074 Eija Kaukiainen Luvia 1.56.23 1.55.42
381 21 km N 2570 Hanna Oivanen Turku 1.56.25 1.56.03
382 21 km N 2156 Minna Hovinmäki Espoo 1.56.35 1.56.26
384 21 km N 2353 Julia Laaksonen Turku 1.56.45 1.56.04
386 21 km N 2676 Heini Rousku Kolibri Terveyspalvelut Oy 1.56.50 1.56.01
391 21 km N 2199 Minna Jalonen Tyks 1.57.00 1.56.25
396 21 km N 3011 Johanna Jaakkola Turun Urheiluliitto 1.57.11 1.56.23
401 21 km N 2567 Anna Oikarinen Tampere 1.57.26 1.57.08
403 21 km N 2292 Neea Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 1.57.32 1.57.22
406 21 km N 2766 Katri Suomela Kaarina 1.57.34 1.57.06
407 21 km N 2698 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski RastiPiikkiö 1.57.36 1.57.26
408 21 km N 2297 Veera Kolehmainen Turku 1.57.37 1.57.25
409 21 km N 2679 Karoliina Ruohola Turku 1.57.39 1.56.55
411 21 km N 2886 Eija Vuorijärvi-Ketola Espoo 1.57.42 1.57.20
414 21 km N 3043 Eeva-Liisa Nurminen-Laanaya Turku 1.57.58 1.57.42
415 21 km N 3048 Anu Löytti Turku 1.58.03 1.57.16
417 21 km N 2640 Anna-Maarit Päärni Espoo 1.58.04 1.57.13
418 21 km N 2074 Sini Fabre Raisio 1.58.06 1.57.26
430 21 km N 2073 Sari Eskolin Uskelan Urhot 1.58.45 1.58.29
431 21 km N 2011 Päivi Aho Turku 1.58.46 1.58.00
436 21 km N 2177 Nina Hänninen-Hacklin Forssa 1.58.51 1.58.22
437 21 km N 2358 Aino Lahti Forssa 1.58.58 1.58.44
439 21 km N 2303 Hanna Koponen Turku 1.59.02 1.58.09
439 21 km N 2476 Sari Marjamaa Yliskulma 1.59.02 1.58.18
441 21 km N 2096 Tiina Haapaniitty TURKU 1.59.08 1.58.27
442 21 km N 3086 Pia Auvinen Helsinki 1.59.16 1.58.19
445 21 km N 2464 Linda Lübchow Turku 1.59.18 1.58.13
448 21 km N 2214 Nelli Juvonen Salo 1.59.21 1.58.21
450 21 km N 2764 Anni Suokas Hämeenlinna 1.59.38 1.58.54
450 21 km N 2765 Iida Suokas Turku 1.59.38 1.58.54
452 21 km N 2634 Irma Puttonen Turku 1.59.38 1.59.23
457 21 km N 2699 Elina Sahla Turku 1.59.47 1.59.19
460 21 km N 2730 Pilvi Schmidt Raisio 1.59.50 1.59.18
464 21 km N 2999 Dina Alexandersson LM-Instruments Oy 2.00.05 1.59.03
465 21 km N 3042 Anne Paalanen Uusikaupunki 2.00.05 1.59.15
468 21 km N 3046 Ritva Elonen Mehiläinen Turku 2.00.13 1.59.59
471 21 km N 2248 Matilda Karlsson Turku 2.00.29 1.59.44
472 21 km N 2763 Lotta Sundqvist Turku 2.00.34 1.59.45
473 21 km N 3045 Riitta Grönroos Kerava 2.00.34 1.59.09
474 21 km N 2338 Emmiina Kuusisto Turku 2.00.47 2.00.41
475 21 km N 2351 Janina Laaksonen Berlin 2.00.54 1.59.35
478 21 km N 2656 Ansa Rantanen Turku 2.01.08 2.00.27
484 21 km N 2666 Piia Rinne Tammela 2.01.17 2.00.49
485 21 km N 2294 Jaana Kokkonen HELSINKI 2.01.25 2.00.50
486 21 km N 2622 Terhi Pinomäki Turku 2.01.26 2.00.40
487 21 km N 3044 Jenni Siimesvaara FMR 2.01.30 2.01.05
492 21 km N 2709 Mirva Salokannel-Lehtimäki SMMEPA 2.01.49 2.01.37
493 21 km N 2575 Tiia Ojavalli Hinnerjoki 2.01.55 2.01.12
494 21 km N 2625 Sanna Pitkänen Turku 2.02.05 2.01.34
495 21 km N 2862 Asta Venho Turku 2.02.08 2.01.14
496 21 km N 2004 Nerea Aalto Helsinki 2.02.13 2.01.36
497 21 km N 2348 Päivi Laakso Eurajoki 2.02.14 2.00.53
498 21 km N 2659 Tiina Rantanen MacTeam 2.02.18 2.00.59
500 21 km N 2180 Marjo Hörkkö Turku 2.02.22 2.02.14
501 21 km N 2532 Noora Naskali Turku 2.02.22 2.02.14
505 21 km N 2301 Anni Koponen Turku 2.02.30 2.01.07
506 21 km N 2954 Riikka Jalonen Turku 2.02.40 2.01.15
507 21 km N 3003 Inka Kataja Pori 2.02.48 2.02.18
509 21 km N 2429 Anni Levokari Turku 2.03.01 2.02.18
512 21 km N 2750 Anni Snellman Turku 2.03.14 2.01.55
514 21 km N 2770 Saara Särkiniemi Vanhalinna 2.03.18 2.02.21
515 21 km N 2586 Hanne Paalanen-Aalto SMMEPA 2.03.18 2.02.21
516 21 km N 2044 Minna Auranen Turku 2.03.19 2.02.04
517 21 km N 2985 Mari Laineenoja Naantali 2.03.21 2.03.07
517 21 km N 2370 Mari Laine Turku 2.03.21 2.02.52
519 21 km N 2459 Kaisu Luotoniemi OLL 2.03.21 2.03.07
520 21 km N 2688 Sanna Rämänen Turku 2.03.22 2.02.05
521 21 km N 2380 Heidi Rundt Helsinki 2.03.29 2.02.59
522 21 km N 2295 Saila Kokkonen Turku 2.03.31 2.02.49
524 21 km N 3041 Katariina Aalto Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 2.03.43 2.03.00
526 21 km N 2161 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.03.54 2.03.21
527 21 km N 2111 Hannaleena Havia Turku 2.03.58 2.03.41
528 21 km N 2422 Tuija Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 2.03.59 2.02.27
529 21 km N 2125 Mira Heinonen Turku 2.04.00 2.03.36
530 21 km N 2777 Petra Takala Vanhalinna 2.04.01 2.03.36
532 21 km N 2899 Liisa Yli-Hellä HK Ruokatalo Oy 2.04.22 2.03.16
535 21 km N 2737 Jaana Silvan Littoinen 2.04.31 2.03.24
537 21 km N 2397 Sonja Lehto Turku 2.04.32 2.03.06
538 21 km N 2131 Anja Helin Häjyt 2.04.33 2.04.19
539 21 km N 2600 Maria Paukio Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 2.04.33 2.03.58
540 21 km N 3039 Riikka Tiilikainen Eurajoki 2.04.37 2.03.46
541 21 km N 2992 Sanna Apiainen Turku 2.04.50 2.04.32
544 21 km N 2530 Tuula Määttä Lappers 2.05.11 2.05.00
547 21 km N 2588 Rosina Paijo Turku 2.05.26 2.04.37
548 21 km N 2072 Sofia Ervasto Perniö 2.05.33 2.05.20
549 21 km N 2856 Petra Varttinen Turun yliopisto 2.05.35 2.04.36
551 21 km N 2090 Brenda Guajardo Turku 2.05.39 2.04.41
552 21 km N 2617 Katri Piiparinen Helsinki 2.05.41 2.05.25
555 21 km N 3034 Pia Gran Turku 2.05.51 2.05.39
556 21 km N 2052 Essi Buri Vaasan yliopisto 2.05.53 2.05.24
557 21 km N 2021 Erja Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.05.56 2.05.07
560 21 km N 2211 Anne Jumppanen TyLy 2.06.06 2.05.53
561 21 km N 2101 Elina Hakala TyLy 2.06.07 2.05.55
562 21 km N 2319 Taru Koskinen Työterveyslaitos 2.06.10 2.05.37
563 21 km N 2267 Emmi Keränen Turku 2.06.17 2.05.50
564 21 km N 3090 Varpu Laurila-Teppo Naantali 2.06.35 2.06.03
566 21 km N 3006 Laura Tuuliainen Mikkeli 2.06.44 2.05.24
567 21 km N 2796 Mari Tiusanen Helsinki 2.06.48 2.06.33
571 21 km N 2202 Siv Jantunen Sport Orion 2.07.05 2.06.27
572 21 km N 2275 Anu Kielo Turku 2.07.05 2.06.15
574 21 km N 2018 Oona Alajärvi Turku 2.07.21 2.06.42
575 21 km N 2066 Lotta Ekroos Turku 2.07.21 2.06.36
576 21 km N 2896 Lola Walman Sauvo 2.07.24 2.06.52
579 21 km N 2416 Annika Leosk Salo 2.07.33 2.06.48
580 21 km N 2631 Maria Pudas Lohja 2.07.34 2.06.56
582 21 km N 2833 Tanja Uusitalo Turku 2.07.37 2.07.04
583 21 km N 2591 Anne Pajunen Vartsala 2.07.39 2.06.52
584 21 km N 2127 Suvi Heinonen Hinnerjoki 2.07.39 2.07.15
585 21 km N 2468 Annika Maansalo Kiukainen 2.07.39 2.07.15
586 21 km N 2878 Jenni Virtanen Helsinki 2.07.51 2.06.34
587 21 km N 2473 Jenni Malmivaara Turku 2.07.53 2.07.27
591 21 km N 2904 Johanna Ylikotila Sport Orion 2.08.10 2.08.03
595 21 km N 2800 Marju Toivonen Turku 2.08.16 2.07.18
597 21 km N 2939 Mari Saarinen Turku 2.08.22 2.08.11
598 21 km N 2651 Hertta Ranta Helsinki 2.08.24 2.07.54
599 21 km N 2607 Susan Perez Gamarra Turku 2.08.28 2.07.48
600 21 km N 2574 Marja Ojamo-Hietanen Kiskon Kiskojat 2.08.30 2.07.42
602 21 km N 2438 Mirva Lindholm Parainen 2.08.36 2.07.58
603 21 km N 2794 Helena Tikkanen Helsinki 2.08.38 2.07.24
604 21 km N 3047 Mia Österberg Turku 2.08.51 2.08.16
605 21 km N 2263 Niina Kemppainen Tampereen teknillinen yliopist 2.08.51 2.08.16
606 21 km N 2686 Jaana Rytkölä Turku 2.08.51 2.08.15
607 21 km N 2592 Marianne Palmu TuUL triathlon 2.08.53 2.07.39
610 21 km N 2377 Terttu Lamminen Sport Orion 2.09.06 2.07.37
611 21 km N 2097 Kati Hacklin-Rahola Pori 2.09.07 2.08.36
613 21 km N 2063 Emma Eerolainen Helsinki 2.09.11 2.08.40
614 21 km N 2776 Tea Taipale Turku 2.09.11 2.07.54
615 21 km N 2356 Katja Laaksonen Halikko 2.09.16 2.08.18
616 21 km N 2188 Miia Itämeri Masku 2.09.17 2.08.48
617 21 km N 2059 Maija Dahl Sauvon Urheilijat 2.09.18 2.08.45
619 21 km N 2507 Laura Murto-Lindén Helsinki 2.09.19 2.07.54
622 21 km N 2869 Tuija Vikman Radion sinfoniaorkesteri 2.09.27 2.08.39
623 21 km N 2823 Laura Tölli Affecto 2.09.31 2.08.46
629 21 km N 2194 Tuija Jalava Turku 2.09.50 2.09.14
631 21 km N 2880 Katja Virtanen Kauttua 2.09.58 2.09.15
634 21 km N 2701 Elina Saine Harjavalta 2.10.06 2.08.47
635 21 km N 2126 Niina Heinonen Laitila 2.10.10 2.09.42
636 21 km N 2048 Susann Björk Turun yliopisto 2.10.10 2.09.08
637 21 km N 2997 Suvi-Sanna Salomaa Turku 2.10.11 2.08.37
638 21 km N 2935 Päivi Peltola Lieto As. 2.10.17 2.09.52
640 21 km N 2201 Marika Jalovaara Turku 2.10.27 2.10.14
642 21 km N 3033 Pia Naakka Hamina 2.10.33 2.10.07
645 21 km N 2627 Sari Poretie Turku 2.10.52 2.10.11
647 21 km N 2966 Minna Vesma Raisio 2.11.02 2.10.12
648 21 km N 2516 Iina Mäenpää Littoinen 2.11.02 2.10.12
649 21 km N 2381 Jaana Latokylä Marttila 2.11.06 2.10.45
650 21 km N 2359 Isla Lahti Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.11.08 2.09.45
653 21 km N 2498 Kirsi Mikkonen Pilpala 2.11.16 2.10.18
657 21 km N 2107 Johanna Hannula Helsinki 2.11.31 2.10.13
658 21 km N 3038 Maria Öfverström Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.11.32 2.10.50
659 21 km N 2753 Marjaana Soini Honkilahti 2.11.35 2.10.50
661 21 km N 2595 Maria Palokangas Turku 2.11.40 2.10.16
662 21 km N 2094 Heli Haapaniemi Ilmarinen 2.11.43 2.10.50
663 21 km N 2091 Barbro Gustafsson KELA 2.11.50 2.10.50
665 21 km N 2559 Marie Nyman Turku 2.11.54 2.10.32
666 21 km N 2599 Petra Pasanen Turku 2.11.55 2.10.33
667 21 km N 2115 Sofia Heikkilä Turku 2.11.56 2.10.40
669 21 km N 2836 Sini Vahteristo Rauma 2.12.01 2.11.28
671 21 km N 2003 Kati Aalto Ilmarinen 2.12.09 2.11.17
672 21 km N 2568 Anne Oikarinen Turku 2.12.13 2.11.49
673 21 km N 2304 Aino-Kaisa Kopponen Littoinen 2.12.14 2.11.36
674 21 km N 2158 Lea Huhtanen Somero 2.12.14 2.11.19
677 21 km N 2449 Hanna Louanto Turku 2.12.17 2.11.27
678 21 km N 2716 Hanne Saloranta Littoinen 2.12.18 2.11.41
683 21 km N 2998 Leila Jauhiainen Heinola 2.12.37 2.11.36
684 21 km N 2691 Henni Saari Kuusisto 2.12.38 2.11.45
685 21 km N 2577 Heli Oksanen Loimaan Jankko 2.12.38 2.11.09
686 21 km N 2902 Arja Ylijoki Monnanummi 2.12.41 2.11.33
687 21 km N 2696 Meiju-Riikka Saarinen Turku 2.12.48 2.12.06
687 21 km N 2630 Ilona Potinoja Turku 2.12.48 2.12.07
689 21 km N 2360 Piia Lahti Harjavalta 2.12.49 2.11.30
691 21 km N 2277 Viivu Kilkku DFC Nordic Oyj 2.12.55 2.11.33
693 21 km N 2080 Miia Forsbacka Loimaan Jankko 2.13.07 2.11.33
697 21 km N 2708 Niina Salo Loimaan Jankko 2.13.25 2.11.50
699 21 km N 2322 Ria Kristiansson Raisio 2.13.35 2.13.03
700 21 km N 2710 Annika Salonen Turku 2.13.35 2.12.31
701 21 km N 2485 Ulla Mattsson-Wiklen Korpo Idrottsklubb 2.13.37 2.12.36
704 21 km N 2565 Tuija Ohtonen AMC Rovaniemi 2.13.42 2.13.28
705 21 km N 2265 Maria Kerkkänen Tarvasjoki 2.13.45 2.12.54
706 21 km N 2687 Jenni Räikkönen Turku 2.13.45 2.12.56
707 21 km N 2098 Victoria Hagman Turku 2.13.52 2.12.21
708 21 km N 2005 Sonja Aalto Tampere 2.13.53 2.12.34
709 21 km N 2378 Jutta Lampinen NAANTALI 2.13.54 2.12.20
710 21 km N 2082 Henna Freman Piispanristi 2.13.54 2.12.35
711 21 km N 2647 Henna Rajalampi Turku 2.14.05 2.12.32
713 21 km N 2703 Marja Salenius-Ranki Littoinen 2.14.13 2.13.06
714 21 km N 2986 Laura Malkki Turku 2.14.15 2.13.21
715 21 km N 2572 Sonja Ojala Tammela 2.14.18 2.12.53
716 21 km N 2465 Sanna Lystimäki Vantaa 2.14.19 2.13.31
717 21 km N 2953 Tarja Ruusiala Maskun Kataja 2.14.20 2.12.57
718 21 km N 2704 Linda Salmela Maskun Kataja 2.14.20 2.13.08
719 21 km N 2040 Camilla Aspelin SITA 2.14.22 2.13.22
720 21 km N 2713 Lisa Salonen Turku 2.14.29 2.13.31
721 21 km N 2732 Jutta Selin Lohja 2.14.36 2.13.58
722 21 km N 2119 Piia Heimonen Naantali 2.14.40 2.14.11
728 21 km N 2279 Heidi Kivekäs Naantali 2.14.51 2.13.39
729 21 km N 2388 Henna Lehtimäki TURKU 2.14.55 2.14.02
730 21 km N 2642 Sari Pönni Lohja 2.14.58 2.14.39
731 21 km N 2141 Sanni Hietamäki Turku 2.15.03 2.13.40
732 21 km N 2239 Suvi Kalm Turku 2.15.10 2.14.25
735 21 km N 2989 Anni Niskanen Iisalmi 2.15.23 2.14.11
736 21 km N 2204 Marja Javanainen Turku 2.15.36 2.15.05
737 21 km N 2920 Jenni Sirkiä Mehiläinen Turku 2.15.41 2.15.27
739 21 km N 772 Sanna Pasanen Tampere 2.15.57 2.14.45
740 21 km N 3073 Noora Tilus Turku 2.16.07 2.15.11
741 21 km N 2444 Tiina Lintula Salo 2.16.08 2.15.18
742 21 km N 2022 Johanna Alanen Turku 2.16.08 2.15.10
743 21 km N 2169 Riitta Hyytiäinen Piikkiö 2.16.11 2.14.44
744 21 km N 2672 Nina Roininen Piikkiö 2.16.11 2.14.44
746 21 km N 3008 Satu Pyysalo Turku 2.16.25 2.15.15
747 21 km N 2644 Eeva Raatikainen Pretax Turku Oy 2.16.32 2.15.53
748 21 km N 2281 Sanna Kiviranta Loimaan Jankko 2.16.41 2.15.06
749 21 km N 2673 Satu Roivainen MYNÄMÄKI 2.16.42 2.15.12
750 21 km N 2428 Tiina Leppänen Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.16.48 2.16.09
751 21 km N 2243 Tuija Kantoluoto Turku 2.16.50 2.15.23
752 21 km N 3055 Päivi Silvasti Espoo 2.16.53 2.15.40
753 21 km N 2694 Maija Saarinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.16.53 2.15.49
754 21 km N 3035 Nina Kemppainen Turku 2.16.53 2.15.41
755 21 km N 2518 Anu Mäkelä Me Täydelliset Naiset 2.16.59 2.16.20
756 21 km N 2363 Heidi Laiho Auvainen 2.17.04 2.15.40
758 21 km N 2747 Susanna Sjöblom Turku 2.17.12 2.16.17
759 21 km N 2614 Laura Pietilä Turku 2.17.12 2.16.20
763 21 km N 2991 Riina Keto-Tokoi Turku 2.17.33 2.16.00
764 21 km N 2124 Mervi-Leena Heinonen Turku 2.17.34 2.16.50
766 21 km N 2056 Anneli Calder Espoo 2.17.35 2.16.46
767 21 km N 2816 Anu Tuomola Vantaa 2.17.36 2.16.46
768 21 km N 2890 Tiiamaria Välimaa Turku 2.17.37 2.16.04
769 21 km N 2988 Henna Heinonen Turku 2.17.43 2.16.32
770 21 km N 2987 Jenna Manninen Turku 2.17.44 2.16.32
771 21 km N 2805 Riitta-Maija Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.17.45 2.16.12
772 21 km N 2175 Noora Hämäläinen Naantali 2.17.51 2.16.56
773 21 km N 2504 Maarit Muhos Pretax Turku Oy 2.17.58 2.17.19
774 21 km N 2371 Miina Laine Turku 2.18.05 2.16.42
775 21 km N 2110 Ilona Hatakka Helsinki 2.18.08 2.17.05
778 21 km N 2881 Paula Virtanen Turku 2.18.44 2.17.29
780 21 km N 2065 Sari Ek Raisio 2.18.47 2.17.16
782 21 km N 2788 Katja Teikari Ilmarinen 2.18.53 2.18.00
783 21 km N 2361 Minna Lahtinen Eurajoki 2.18.54 2.18.23
784 21 km N 2009 Anu Ahlfors Pori 2.18.54 2.18.23
785 21 km N 2401 Emma Lehtonen Turku 2.19.21 2.18.18
788 21 km N 2736 Päivi Silen Halikko 2.19.48 2.18.59
789 21 km N 2573 Ulla Ojala Koskenkorva 2.19.58 2.18.54
790 21 km N 2705 Anu Salo Loimaa 2.20.01 2.19.19
791 21 km N 2812 Dorota Tuominen Kaarina 2.20.03 2.18.41
792 21 km N 2685 Päivi Rücker Turku 2.20.07 2.19.04
792 21 km N 2203 Leena Javanainen Rauma 2.20.07 2.19.05
794 21 km N 2442 Tuula Lindström Turku 2.20.12 2.18.45
796 21 km N 2545 Minna Nissilä Ikaalinen 2.20.34 2.19.06
797 21 km N 2093 Marjaana Haapalainen Tampere 2.20.34 2.19.06
798 21 km N 2875 Katriina Virta SALAPOLIISIOOPPERA 2.20.36 2.19.38
800 21 km N 2702 Riitta Salenius-Mela Saukkola 2.20.55 2.19.49
803 21 km N 2767 Sini Suomela Helsinki 2.21.16 2.20.29
805 21 km N 2597 Suvi Palomäki Turku 2.21.26 2.20.06
806 21 km N 2480 Sari Matikainen Helsinki 2.21.35 2.20.28
807 21 km N 2541 Sari Nieminen Sammatti 2.21.52 2.20.46
808 21 km N 3007 Eveliina Karhu Lieto 2.21.53 2.21.07
809 21 km N 2227 Satu-Maarit Kairama Sport Orion 2.21.57 2.20.48
810 21 km N 2554 Maria Nykyri Turku 2.22.21 2.21.48
811 21 km N 2524 Anu Mäki Turku 2.22.23 2.22.15
812 21 km N 2584 Anna-Miia Otava Ilmarinen 2.22.27 2.21.47
813 21 km N 2453 Johanna Lukola-Randell Turku 2.22.28 2.21.47
814 21 km N 2128 Marjo Heinonen-Tuomi Raisio 2.22.29 2.21.15
817 21 km N 2551 Satu Nurmi Turku 2.23.09 2.22.15
818 21 km N 2032 Karoliina Anttila Masku 2.23.25 2.22.09
819 21 km N 2095 Mari Haapaniemi Turku 2.23.29 2.22.35
820 21 km N 2418 Tiina Leppihalme Kullaa 2.23.30 2.22.09
822 21 km N 2036 Laura Arminen Kaarina 2.23.32 2.22.19
823 21 km N 2257 Noora Kaukinen Masku 2.23.38 2.22.22
824 21 km N 2549 Ansa Nurmi Turku 2.23.39 2.23.16
828 21 km N 2522 Päivi Mäkelä Turku 2.23.46 2.22.35
829 21 km N 2314 Sirpa Korte Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 2.23.49 2.22.53
830 21 km N 2885 Marja Vuori Vaasa 2.23.50 2.22.37
831 21 km N 2968 Maria Pursiheimo Turku 2.24.17 2.23.37
835 21 km N 2638 Tuovi Päiviö OTALAMPI 2.25.00 2.23.30
842 21 km N 2848 Tuulia Vallius Turku 2.25.39 2.24.19
843 21 km N 2874 Katri Virkkala Turku 2.26.09 2.24.51
844 21 km N 2605 Jaana Penttilä Turku 2.26.21 2.25.07
845 21 km N 3013 Suvi Kosunen Myllyn Apteekki 2.26.29 2.25.05
846 21 km N 2927 Sonja Kantonen Raisio 2.27.02 2.25.54
847 21 km N 2168 Sanni Hyvönen Petäjävesi 2.27.02 2.25.37
850 21 km N 2514 Essi Myllymäki Kullaa 2.27.21 2.26.01
852 21 km N 2787 Eevamaija Teikari Turku 2.27.24 2.26.28
852 21 km N 2789 Maria Teikari Tampere 2.27.24 2.26.28
854 21 km N 2387 Carita Lehmusto Turku 2.27.24 2.26.47
856 21 km N 2580 Kristiina Olin Tampere 2.27.32 2.26.04
857 21 km N 2994 Nelli Pajamäki Tampere 2.27.55 2.26.34
858 21 km N 2184 Reetta Ilo Turku 2.28.09 2.26.52
859 21 km N 2478 Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankko 2.28.10 2.26.37
860 21 km N 2780 Tuulia Tamminen Paimio 2.28.10 2.27.18
861 21 km N 2038 Katarina Aronen Helsinki 2.28.16 2.27.10
862 21 km N 2768 Kristiina Suontausta Raisio 2.28.16 2.27.10
863 21 km N 2328 Maarit Kuja-Kanto Kullaan Urheilijat 2.28.24 2.27.03
864 21 km N 2496 Anna Mielismäki Ilmarinen 2.28.39 2.27.52
865 21 km N 2725 Noora Satopää Turku 2.28.59 2.28.04
867 21 km N 2129 Sanna Helenius Raisio 2.29.00 2.27.55
870 21 km N 2325 Susanna Kuisma Paimio 2.29.14 2.27.47
871 21 km N 2029 Päivi Alm-Huhti Loimaan Jankko 2.29.20 2.27.47
872 21 km N 2229 Reetta Kaitanen Rauma 2.29.33 2.28.21
873 21 km N 2722 Tiina Sara-Haarikko Tili-Avekki Oy 2.30.43 2.29.41
875 21 km N 3050 Emma-Lotta Välimäki Turku 2.31.00 2.29.36
876 21 km N 2215 Juanita Jämsä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.31.10 2.30.05
877 21 km N 2341 Laura Kyllönen DFC Nordic Oyj 2.31.17 2.29.55
879 21 km N 3064 Päivi Judén Turku 2.31.50 2.30.53
880 21 km N 2258 Suvi-Maria Kaunismäki Turku 2.32.05 2.30.42
881 21 km N 2385 Annika Laurén Turku 2.32.11 2.31.08
883 21 km N 2636 Satumaija Püschel Turku 2.33.09 2.32.21
884 21 km N 2343 Heini Kytöhonka Turku 2.33.13 2.31.50
885 21 km N 2711 Anu Salonen Turku 2.33.20 2.32.14
886 21 km N 2735 Hanna-Maija Siimesvaara Ledil Oy 2.33.32 2.32.28
887 21 km N 2250 Tuula Karlsson Saaronniemen Saukot, Turku 2.33.41 2.32.46
889 21 km N 2152 Säde Honkaheimo Turku 2.33.57 2.33.19
890 21 km N 2349 Cecilia Laaksonen Turku 2.34.07 2.33.27
891 21 km N 2100 Kirsti Haimila Lemu 2.34.43 2.33.39
892 21 km N 2157 Katriina Huhtala Karhi 2.35.17 2.33.43
896 21 km N 2626 Sirpa Pohjola Upinniemi 2.35.53 2.34.24
897 21 km N 2984 Nina Naatula Sastamala 2.35.54 2.35.28
898 21 km N 3009 Marju Lamminen Naantali 2.35.55 2.34.22
899 21 km N 3001 Hanna-Leena Innala-Ristimäki Naantali 2.35.55 2.34.23
902 21 km N 2327 Laura Kuitunen TURKU 2.36.52 2.35.23
903 21 km N 2326 Ellimaija Kuitunen Salo 2.36.53 2.35.23
904 21 km N 2330 Sini Kulmala Rauma 2.37.08 2.35.44
906 21 km N 2287 Sari Kock Kemiö 2.37.09 2.35.40
908 21 km N 2092 Tiina Gustafsson Turku 2.37.51 2.36.20
909 21 km N 2990 Reetta Kouki Rusko 2.37.52 2.36.24
913 21 km N 2483 Taina Mattila Paimio 2.43.27 2.42.35
914 21 km N 2166 Siru Huovinen Tervakoski 2.43.56 2.43.14
915 21 km N 2254 Katja Katila Raisio 2.43.59 2.42.32
917 21 km N 2165 Riikka Huovinen Hämeenlinna 2.44.46 2.44.04
919 21 km N 2604 Tuuli Peltomäki Turku 2.44.48 2.43.13
920 21 km N 2047 Anu Autio Turku 2.44.56 2.44.08
923 21 km N 2888 Marjo Vähäsarja Ilmarinen 2.45.53 2.45.05
924 21 km N 2171 Hille Häkkinen Kyröskoski 2.45.57 2.44.29
925 21 km N 2996 Minna Toivonen Nousiainen 2.48.50 2.47.16
926 21 km N 2261 Jonna Kauppinen Valkeakoski 2.49.09 2.48.12
927 21 km N 2922 Sari Valasvuo Turku 2.49.48 2.48.47
928 21 km N 2807 Sirpa Tukiainen Masala 2.50.31 2.49.23
930 21 km N 2116 Susanna Heikkilä Turku 2.53.00 2.52.04
933 21 km N 2866 Laura Viisanen Turku 2.53.50 2.52.33
934 21 km N 2544 Stina Niinimäki Turku 3.02.37 3.01.04
935 21 km N 2923 Julija Järvinen Turku 3.03.00 3.02.06