Ruissaljuoksu 21.9.2013. Maaliintulojärjestys

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 21 km M 2661 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.32 1.11.31
2 21 km M 2079 Thijs Feuth Turun Urheiluliitto 1.12.55 1.12.54
3 21 km M 3060 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.16.22 1.16.21
4 21 km M 2104 Tomi Halme FMR 1.17.58 1.17.57
5 21 km M 2961 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.19.08 1.19.07
6 21 km M 2282 Janne Klasila FMR 1.20.50 1.20.48
7 21 km M 2786 Kari Tarvainen Merivoimien esikunta 1.20.51 1.20.47
8 21 km M 2978 Niklas Westerlund Pargas If 1.21.08 1.21.06
9 21 km M 2396 Jaakko Lehto Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.22.32 1.22.30
10 21 km M 2590 Jussi Pajari Turku 1.22.51 1.22.48
11 21 km M 2492 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.23.47 1.23.44
12 21 km M 2931 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 1.24.10 1.24.09
13 21 km M 3087 Jarmo Malmi Turku 1.24.35 1.24.32
14 21 km M 2887 Jaakko Vuorinen RAISIO 1.25.02 1.24.58
15 21 km M 2706 Benny Salo OLL 1.25.13 1.25.07
16 21 km M 2179 Christian Höglund Team Salama 1.25.31 1.25.29
17 21 km M 2230 Teemu Kaitanen Turun Metsänkävijät 1.25.33 1.25.29
18 21 km M 2198 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.26.27 1.26.21
20 21 km M 2058 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.27.07 1.26.54
21 21 km M 3072 Henri Pitkäkoski TURKU 1.27.17 1.27.12
22 21 km M 3062 Mika Lempiäinen Turku 1.27.24 1.27.21
23 21 km M 2439 Mika Lindroos FMR 1.27.43 1.27.34
24 21 km M 2064 Mart Einasto Tartu 1.27.51 1.27.50
25 21 km M 2637 Raimo Pyysalo Merivoimien esikunta 1.27.59 1.27.53
26 21 km M 2321 Kimmo Kotro Turku 1.28.28 1.28.27
27 21 km M 2775 Toni Tainio Euramet Oy 1.28.47 1.28.44
28 21 km M 2906 Tommi Ynnilä SiSu 1.28.52 1.28.43
30 21 km M 2778 Juho Tammi Ilmarinen 1.29.47 1.29.44
31 21 km M 2847 Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 1.29.51 1.29.51
32 21 km M 2664 Lauri-Heikki Reiman Turun yliopisto 1.29.56 1.29.47
33 21 km M 2253 Jussi Karttila MS Parma 1.29.56 1.29.53
34 21 km M 2481 Aaro Mattila Elomatic Oy 1.29.58 1.29.53
35 21 km M 3016 Kari Kalliokoski Turku 1.30.01 1.29.59
36 21 km M 2665 Petteri Rinne Turku 1.30.05 1.30.02
37 21 km M 2231 Mika Kaivonen Veho Group Oy Ab 1.30.34 1.30.28
38 21 km M 3020 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.30.37 1.30.32
39 21 km M 2879 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.30.38 1.30.36
40 21 km M 3089 Jouni Kaila Turku 1.30.42 1.30.35
41 21 km M 2446 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.30.49 1.30.48
42 21 km M 2671 Tomi Rivala Pi-Li 1.30.55 1.30.53
43 21 km M 2313 Ville Korpi Turku 1.30.58 1.30.55
44 21 km M 3065 Markus Tähtinen TAMPERE 1.30.59 1.30.18
45 21 km M 2270 Jari Keskinen RSA Oy 1.31.09 1.31.01
46 21 km M 2017 Janne Ala-Äijälä Aucorin Ajocoirat 1.31.16 1.31.10
47 21 km M 2365 Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske 1.31.43 1.31.38
48 21 km M 2943 Teemu Saranpää b00t 1.31.51 1.31.48
49 21 km M 2487 Denys Mavrynsky Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.12 1.32.10
50 21 km M 3058 Pekka Harju HELSINKI 1.32.13 1.32.09
51 21 km M 2493 Jussi Merensalmi FMR 1.32.17 1.32.11
52 21 km M 3082 Raine Lehto HALIKKO AS 1.32.36 1.32.31
53 21 km M 2070 Juha-Petri Engström TURKU 1.32.47 1.32.32
54 21 km M 2339 Petri Kuusniemi TURKU 1.33.09 1.33.01
55 21 km M 3057 Eetu Myrskylä KLV 1.33.11 1.33.08
56 21 km M 2980 Samuli Luoma Rusko 1.33.25 1.32.34
57 21 km M 2193 Tommi Jalava Raision Kone 1.33.38 1.33.22
58 21 km M 2955 Heikki Wendelin Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.33.44 1.33.42
59 21 km M 2054 Rune Byggningsbacka Karis 1.33.45 1.33.40
60 21 km M 2971 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 1.33.49 1.33.45
61 21 km M 2612 Pauli Pesonen Liedon Luja 1.33.54 1.33.51
62 21 km M 2583 Marko Orell Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.34.07 1.34.05
63 21 km M 2039 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 1.34.18 1.34.14
64 21 km M 2133 Robert Helin PIF/JoggOn 1.34.40 1.34.36
65 21 km M 2405 Sakari Lehtonen Turku 1.34.47 1.34.18
65 21 km M 2434 Jari Liesmäki Säkylä 1.34.47 1.34.40
67 21 km M 2105 Sami Halmo Merivoimien esikunta 1.35.10 1.35.01
68 21 km M 2334 Joonas Kursu Piikkiö 1.35.16 1.35.13
69 21 km M 2974 Väinö Kuusinen Turku 1.35.28 1.35.11
70 21 km M 2494 Janne Merinen STX Finland 1.35.49 1.35.44
71 21 km M 2707 Kai Salo STX Finland 1.35.57 1.35.54
72 21 km M 2979 Pekka Taimen Turku 1.36.00 1.35.50
73 21 km M 2959 Janne Kuvaja Kaarina 1.36.04 1.36.01
74 21 km M 2019 Ülari Alamets Tallinn 1.36.11 1.36.07
75 21 km M 2602 Vesa Peltola Rusko 1.36.11 1.36.00
76 21 km M 2855 Oskari Varpela Turun Yliopisto 1.36.12 1.35.55
77 21 km M 3079 Jukka Siivonen NOUSIAINEN 1.36.33 1.36.31
78 21 km M 2310 Jarkko Koro MASKU 1.36.41 1.36.38
79 21 km M 2437 Bo Erik Lindgren Salo 1.36.49 1.36.35
80 21 km M 2911 Ossi Öhman Turku 1.37.02 1.36.56
81 21 km M 2382 Joni Latokylä Anders Inno Oy 1.37.11 1.37.04
82 21 km M 2153 Tuomas Honkala Turku 1.37.12 1.37.00
83 21 km M 2217 Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon urheilijat 1.37.15 1.37.12
84 21 km M 2337 Ville Kuusela Hämeenlinna 1.37.22 1.36.59
85 21 km M 3018 Marko Virta Tus 1.37.25 1.37.04
86 21 km M 2167 Jyri Huurre Tus 1.37.26 1.37.07
87 21 km M 2581 Tuomo Olkkonen Raisio 1.37.29 1.37.18
88 21 km M 2269 Kari Keski-Saari Tyks 1.37.36 1.37.31
89 21 km M 3092 Jami Nyman 1.37.49 1.37.40
90 21 km M 2558 Juha Nyman Kyrö 1.37.49 1.37.40
91 21 km M 2462 Markus Luukkonen Hollola 1.37.57 1.37.51
92 21 km M 2285 Mikko Knuutila Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.38.03 1.38.01
93 21 km M 2260 Pasi Kaunisto ypäjän yllätys 1.38.04 1.37.59
94 21 km M 2472 Vesa Malin Littoisten liikuntaveikot 1.38.09 1.38.02
95 21 km M 2053 Riku Buri Vaasan yliopisto 1.38.17 1.37.48
96 21 km M 2561 Jari Näränen Yläne 1.38.18 1.37.49
98 21 km M 2433 Toni Liesipuro Team Salama 1.38.19 1.38.09
99 21 km M 2451 Juhana Lounela Turku 1.38.28 1.38.22
101 21 km M 2210 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 1.38.56 1.38.41
102 21 km M 2324 Antti Kuisma Elomatic Oy 1.38.57 1.38.52
103 21 km M 3054 Petteri Nyholm Turku 1.39.11 1.38.45
104 21 km M 2969 Jarno Pursiheimo Turku 1.39.15 1.39.00
105 21 km M 2151 Juha Honka Turku 1.39.16 1.39.05
106 21 km M 2108 Mikko Hanski Littoinen 1.39.20 1.38.56
107 21 km M 2170 Arto Häkkinen Aura SlowRunners 1.39.32 1.39.26
108 21 km M 2925 Jani Vahala Turku 1.39.34 1.39.12
109 21 km M 2571 Vesa Oivanen Turku 1.39.35 1.39.13
110 21 km M 2871 Mika Vilkki If Vahinkovakuutus 1.39.43 1.39.38
111 21 km M 2069 Angelos Emmanouilidis Turku 1.39.44 1.39.36
112 21 km M 2550 Harri Nurmi Raision Pyryt 1.39.47 1.39.30
113 21 km M 2088 Roger Grunér PIF/JoggOn 1.40.01 1.39.58
114 21 km M 3028 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.40.14 1.40.07
115 21 km M 2316 Anssi Koskinen Aucorin Ajocoirat 1.40.30 1.39.57
116 21 km M 2901 Juhani Yli-Olli Piispanristi 1.40.46 1.40.29
117 21 km M 2903 Pekka Ylijoki Monnanummi 1.40.52 1.40.44
118 21 km M 3021 Jukka Manner Piispanristi 1.41.08 1.40.48
119 21 km M 2941 Staffan Granholm Team Salama 1.41.20 1.41.08
120 21 km M 3081 Kai Piikkilä TURKU 1.41.22 1.41.00
121 21 km M 2486 Markus Maunula Raisio 1.41.25 1.41.16
122 21 km M 2790 Jouni Teppo Lieto 1.41.36 1.41.26
123 21 km M 2238 Pertti Kalliola FMR 1.41.47 1.41.39
124 21 km M 3088 Christian Enkvist Pargas 1.41.49 1.41.04
126 21 km M 2977 Tapio Lehtinen Turku 1.42.03 1.41.43
128 21 km M 2172 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 1.42.26 1.41.55
129 21 km M 2045 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 1.42.27 1.42.20
130 21 km M 2132 Pasi Helin Turku 1.42.29 1.42.10
131 21 km M 2773 Jari Taavitsainen Turku 1.42.33 1.41.42
132 21 km M 2086 Khalil Gouia Rauma 1.42.37 1.42.32
133 21 km M 2727 Arri Savolainen Helsinki 1.42.38 1.42.18
134 21 km M 2013 Oskari Ahola Turku 1.42.48 1.42.34
135 21 km M 2745 Jukka Sjöblom Turku 1.42.48 1.42.36
136 21 km M 3053 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 1.43.00 1.42.58
137 21 km M 2620 Timo Piispanen Eteläinen 1.43.07 1.42.26
138 21 km M 2117 Ville-Veikko Heikkilä Turku 1.43.09 1.42.46
139 21 km M 2853 Jakke Varjonen Turku 1.43.11 1.42.55
140 21 km M 2249 Rasmus Karlsson Helsingfors 1.43.14 1.42.40
141 21 km M 2729 Paul Savolainen Turku 1.43.19 1.42.58
142 21 km M 2810 Esa Tuokko Lemu 1.43.23 1.42.49
143 21 km M 2548 Mikko Nummela Espoo 1.43.26 1.42.48
144 21 km M 2252 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.31 1.43.28
145 21 km M 2336 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.43.33 1.42.54
146 21 km M 2497 Tuomo Miettinen Turku 1.43.38 1.43.05
147 21 km M 2389 Jonne Lehtimäki TURKU 1.43.39 1.43.31
148 21 km M 3049 Tommi Lindholm TuUL / Triathlon 1.43.39 1.43.23
149 21 km M 2122 Jukka Heinonen MacTeam 1.43.43 1.43.34
150 21 km M 2030 Miikka Almi Turun kauppakorkeakoulu 1.43.53 1.43.48
151 21 km M 2653 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.43.57 1.43.23
152 21 km M 2898 Petter Westerbäck KPMG Oy Ab 1.44.01 1.43.47
153 21 km M 2960 Joona Vuoristo Turku 1.44.01 1.43.47
154 21 km M 2207 Kim Jokinen Veho Group Oy Ab 1.44.07 1.43.47
155 21 km M 2914 Kari Antikainen Littoinen 1.44.09 1.43.39
156 21 km M 3067 Markku Karro SALO 1.44.16 1.44.06
157 21 km M 2610 Henri Pesonen TURKU 1.44.21 1.43.54
158 21 km M 3015 Eero Vaajoensuu Espoo 1.44.25 1.44.05
159 21 km M 2340 Ville Kuutti TURKU 1.44.26 1.43.52
161 21 km M 2798 Arto Toivonen Turku 1.44.30 1.44.24
162 21 km M 2754 Jari Soininen Turku 1.44.30 1.44.26
163 21 km M 2749 Joakim Sjöström Parainen 1.44.36 1.44.26
164 21 km M 2849 Jali Valtonen STX Finland 1.44.38 1.44.10
165 21 km M 2795 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.44.38 1.44.27
166 21 km M 2241 Sampsa Kanerva Turku 1.44.39 1.44.32
167 21 km M 2213 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.44.40 1.44.34
168 21 km M 2232 Kari Kajanoja Paimio 1.44.40 1.44.27
169 21 km M 2085 Nicola Gemo Turku 1.44.44 1.43.57
170 21 km M 2369 Kimmo Laine Maskun Kataja 1.44.56 1.44.35
171 21 km M 2308 Juho Korhonen Turku 1.44.58 1.44.33
172 21 km M 2724 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.45.03 1.44.39
174 21 km M 3059 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.45.15 1.45.08
176 21 km M 3080 Antti Mustonen Laitila 1.45.18 1.45.11
179 21 km M 2930 Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 1.45.19 1.44.58
180 21 km M 2924 Petri Hömppi Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.45.20 1.44.22
181 21 km M 2829 Jarmo Uusikartano Laitila 1.45.25 1.45.08
182 21 km M 2830 Tatu Uusikartano MERIVTL 1.45.25 1.45.08
183 21 km M 2891 Heikki Vänni Kankaanpää 1.45.28 1.45.17
184 21 km M 2633 Kari Pulli Friskis och Svettis 1.45.34 1.44.56
186 21 km M 2299 Kimmo Komulainen Turku 1.45.35 1.45.20
188 21 km M 2002 Jouni Aalto Turku 1.45.41 1.45.15
189 21 km M 2274 Timo Kettunen Turku 1.45.42 1.45.23
190 21 km M 2582 Mika Ontto-Panula Turku 1.45.44 1.45.22
191 21 km M 2529 Mika Mälkki KiiltoClean Oy 1.46.00 1.45.54
192 21 km M 2657 Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja 1.46.03 1.45.36
193 21 km M 2944 Pasi Richnau Naantali 1.46.06 1.45.55
195 21 km M 2251 Samuel Karppinen Maskun Kataja 1.46.22 1.46.04
196 21 km M 2926 Tommi Suominen Parainen 1.46.25 1.46.03
197 21 km M 2457 Petri Lunden Kaarina 1.46.36 1.45.50
200 21 km M 2560 Pauli Näreaho Kauhajoki 1.46.42 1.46.36
201 21 km M 2976 Esa Kallio RETO 1.46.44 1.46.31
202 21 km M 2844 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 1.46.48 1.46.16
203 21 km M 2205 Antti Jokila Paimio 1.46.49 1.46.38
204 21 km M 3024 Petri Hiltunen TuUL/triathlon 1.46.50 1.46.34
205 21 km M 3025 Jouni Hakala RaiKu 1.47.07 16.07.07
206 21 km M 2589 Jukka Painilainen Turku 1.47.07 1.45.32
207 21 km M 2623 Matti Pippola Kaarina 1.47.12 1.46.42
208 21 km M 2189 Aarne Jaakkola Turku 1.47.17 1.47.04
210 21 km M 2024 Hannu-Pekka Alasuutari Rovaniemi 1.47.25 1.47.01
211 21 km M 2824 Olli Törmäkangas Sport Orion 1.47.27 1.47.09
212 21 km M 2813 Marko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.47.33 1.47.00
215 21 km M 2344 Kimmo Kääriäinen Helsinki 1.47.53 1.47.40
217 21 km M 2187 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.48.16 1.47.56
218 21 km M 2783 Miikka Tarkia Turku 1.48.19 1.47.58
219 21 km M 2720 Pasi Santala Rauma 1.48.23 1.48.11
220 21 km M 2858 Miikka Vasenkari Turku 1.48.24 1.48.04
222 21 km M 2190 Mika Jaakkola Turku 1.48.35 1.47.58
223 21 km M 2386 Joona Lehikoinen Affecto 1.48.40 1.48.29
224 21 km M 2123 Jyri Heinonen Littoinen 1.48.42 1.48.07
227 21 km M 2113 Jonas Heikkilä ÅAS 1.48.52 1.48.39
229 21 km M 3052 Mark Davies Raisio 1.48.57 1.48.52
230 21 km M 3069 Seppo Aaltola RAUMA 1.48.58 1.48.49
231 21 km M 2049 Joakim Björklund Turku 1.49.09 1.48.42
232 21 km M 2120 Jari Heino Turku 1.49.10 1.48.35
233 21 km M 2206 Janne Jokinen RaisionKone 1.49.14 1.48.14
234 21 km M 2641 Jari Pönni Lohja 1.49.25 1.49.07
235 21 km M 2445 Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 1.49.25 1.49.19
237 21 km M 2305 Jari Korelin MTB-Turku 1.49.26 1.49.00
238 21 km M 2964 Juha-Markus Koistinen Turku 1.49.26 1.49.21
239 21 km M 2109 Jari Hartikainen Märynummi 1.49.39 1.49.23
240 21 km M 3068 Rainer Harell TURKU 1.49.41 1.49.13
241 21 km M 2949 Tero Saarinen Turku 1.49.51 1.49.25
242 21 km M 3023 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.49.53 1.48.27
243 21 km M 3083 Lasse Rintakumpu Turku 1.49.54 1.49.16
244 21 km M 3022 Johan Gröndahl Turku 1.49.54 1.49.01
245 21 km M 2909 Johan Åkerholm Kuusisto 1.49.58 1.49.48
246 21 km M 2028 Samuli Alin Piispanristi 1.50.06 1.49.46
248 21 km M 2700 Kari Sahla Littoinen 1.50.09 1.49.35
252 21 km M 2276 Markus Kiiveri Vantaa 1.50.18 1.49.59
253 21 km M 2410 Juha Leino Halikko 1.50.19 1.49.19
254 21 km M 2067 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja 1.50.22 1.49.58
255 21 km M 2163 Antti Hukka Raisio 1.50.23 1.49.21
256 21 km M 2099 Ansgar Hahn Turku 1.50.24 1.50.21
257 21 km M 2806 Arto Tukia Vilppulan Veikot 1.50.26 1.50.11
259 21 km M 2352 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.50.30 1.49.49
260 21 km M 2071 Andreas Eriksson Parainen 1.50.31 1.50.08
261 21 km M 2585 Olli-Pekka Otava Ilmarinen 1.50.32 1.49.54
262 21 km M 2690 Tero Saantola Naantali 1.50.32 1.50.19
263 21 km M 2023 Antti Alarotu Nousiainen 1.50.33 1.50.20
269 21 km M 2669 Juha Ristimäki Affecto 1.50.48 1.50.03
271 21 km M 2012 Markku Ahola Turku 1.50.56 1.49.59
272 21 km M 2629 Jussi Posti Turku 1.51.00 1.50.30
273 21 km M 2618 Jarmo Piippula Raisio 1.51.06 1.50.57
274 21 km M 2873 Ville Virenius Liedon Luja 1.51.10 1.50.55
275 21 km M 2015 Aleksei Akkanen Turku 1.51.20 1.50.37
277 21 km M 3077 Christer Nyberg Pietarsaari 1.51.24 1.50.52
278 21 km M 2852 Esa Vankka Nousiainen 1.51.25 1.51.00
279 21 km M 2390 Juhani Lehtimäki SMMEPA 1.51.31 1.51.19
280 21 km M 3076 Jussi Hänti Pori 1.51.35 1.51.26
281 21 km M 2139 Bjarne Hermansson Littoinen 1.51.36 1.51.27
284 21 km M 2185 Marko Inkeroinen Parainen 1.51.38 1.51.19
285 21 km M 2247 Fredrik Karlsson Dragsvik 1.51.42 1.51.19
286 21 km M 2366 Markus Laiho DFC Nordic Oyj 1.51.43 1.50.12
287 21 km M 2731 Jörg Schreiner Wien 1.51.47 1.51.07
289 21 km M 2557 Håkan Nyman Tjuvö Kamrater 1.51.49 1.51.09
290 21 km M 2222 Olli Järvinen Vanha-Ulvila 1.51.50 1.51.05
291 21 km M 2546 Veli-Matti Nokelainen FORSSAN RUOSTEENESTO 1.51.53 1.51.30
292 21 km M 2501 Heikki Minn Turun yliopisto 1.51.53 1.51.33
293 21 km M 2271 Hannu Ketola Turku 1.52.03 1.51.45
296 21 km M 2488 Markus Mela Saukkola 1.52.23 1.51.18
299 21 km M 2865 Mikko Viirlas Raisio 1.52.26 1.51.53
305 21 km M 2564 Osmo Ohtonen AMC Rovaniemi 1.52.46 1.52.32
306 21 km M 2995 Timo Tuomisto Turku 1.52.46 1.51.43
307 21 km M 3026 Jukka Polari Turku 1.52.47 1.52.35
310 21 km M 2973 Rolf Schwartz Saariston Eskortti Pojat 1.52.52 1.51.32
312 21 km M 2841 Mikko Vainio Helsinki 1.53.05 1.52.40
313 21 km M 2894 Tommi Wahlroos Parainen 1.53.09 1.52.35
315 21 km M 2693 Kari Saarinen Hartela Oy 1.53.22 1.52.19
317 21 km M 2413 Sampsa Leinonen SITA 1.53.28 1.52.27
320 21 km M 2889 Vesa-Matti Väistö SITA 1.53.34 1.52.31
322 21 km M 2300 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.53.38 1.52.34
323 21 km M 2970 Tommi Vaanola Littoinen 1.53.43 1.53.21
324 21 km M 2652 Kalervo Ranta Kaarina 1.53.44 1.53.20
325 21 km M 2268 Janne Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.53.47 1.53.36
326 21 km M 2791 Eppu Teriö Turku 1.53.47 1.53.14
327 21 km M 2859 Petri Vasenkari Turku 1.53.48 1.53.30
328 21 km M 2726 Ari Savolainen Turku 1.53.54 1.53.35
329 21 km M 2876 Ahti Virtanen Kukkila 1.53.57 1.53.23
332 21 km M 2525 Ville Mertamo SITA 1.54.10 1.53.08
334 21 km M 2362 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.54.14 1.54.04
335 21 km M 2715 Teppo Salonen AQUA NOVA OY 1.54.18 1.53.58
336 21 km M 2262 Mikael Kemppainen Turku 1.54.19 1.54.02
339 21 km M 2826 Tomi Törrönen HeMaPa 1.54.27 1.53.19
340 21 km M 2963 Juuso Jyväkorpi Turku 1.54.28 1.54.01
341 21 km M 2650 Tero Ranki Turku 1.54.31 1.54.01
342 21 km M 2302 Ari Koponen TURKU 1.54.34 1.53.18
343 21 km M 2306 Aki Korhonen Turku 1.54.35 1.54.27
345 21 km M 2089 Roland Grönholm Kalliola 1.54.36 1.53.28
346 21 km M 2393 Vesa Lehtinen MacTeam 1.54.40 1.54.28
348 21 km M 2621 Lauri Piitari UUSIKAUPUNKI 1.54.49 1.53.54
349 21 km M 3056 Jaakko Lindfors Åbo 1.54.50 1.53.43
350 21 km M 2415 Janne Leonsaari Turku 1.54.52 1.53.42
351 21 km M 2364 Juhani Laiho PORI 1.54.54 1.54.25
352 21 km M 2842 Tuomas Valanne Turun Osuuskauppa 1.55.02 1.54.16
353 21 km M 2587 Mikko Paasikivi Turku 1.55.06 1.54.00
355 21 km M 2828 Jyrki Ukkonen Kuusisto 1.55.09 1.54.05
356 21 km M 2596 Jussi Palomäki Turku 1.55.13 1.54.42
358 21 km M 2872 Ville Vilska Vantaa 1.55.22 1.55.04
359 21 km M 2118 Sami Heimo Turku 1.55.23 1.54.07
360 21 km M 2803 Hannu Tomukorpi SMMEPA 1.55.28 1.55.01
361 21 km M 2552 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 1.55.29 1.55.03
362 21 km M 2392 Kari Lehtinen Salo 1.55.34 1.54.39
363 21 km M 2137 Marko Henriksson TURKU 1.55.36 1.55.26
364 21 km M 2491 Shaho Memarisara FCG Turku 1.55.40 1.54.39
365 21 km M 2845 Vesa Valkonen Salo 1.55.40 1.54.25
366 21 km M 2712 Juha Salonen PsPr:n juoksukerho 1.55.41 1.55.14
367 21 km M 2752 Ronnie Snellman Affecto 1.55.43 1.54.56
368 21 km M 2835 Ron Vahlsten Parainen 1.55.46 1.54.40
371 21 km M 2751 Pekka Snellman SMMEPA 1.55.53 1.54.33
374 21 km M 2827 Jukka Uhlgren Caverion Suomi Oy 1.55.56 1.55.06
375 21 km M 2850 Jussi Valtonen Turku 1.55.59 1.55.46
376 21 km M 2318 Mikko Koskinen TURKU 1.55.59 1.55.10
377 21 km M 2681 Juha Ruokonen Turku 1.56.14 1.55.44
378 21 km M 2523 Seppo Mäkelä Raisio 1.56.18 1.55.41
383 21 km M 2645 Janne Raikko Vanhalinna 1.56.42 1.55.16
385 21 km M 2536 Joonas Niemi Turku 1.56.48 1.56.43
387 21 km M 2811 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.56.51 1.56.21
388 21 km M 2384 Pontus Latvala Turku 1.56.51 1.56.09
389 21 km M 2762 Santeri Sulo Sulotek Oy 1.56.54 1.56.35
390 21 km M 2948 Tero Sjöroos Turku 1.56.58 1.56.37
392 21 km M 2197 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.57.01 1.56.22
393 21 km M 2208 Tomi Jokinen Raisio 1.57.02 1.56.51
394 21 km M 2182 Esa Ilanti TURKU 1.57.02 1.56.31
395 21 km M 2870 Teemu Viljanen RaiFu 1.57.03 1.56.54
397 21 km M 2278 Kari Kinnunen Preitilä 1.57.24 1.57.20
397 21 km M 2983 Pasi Jaakola Lieto 1.57.24 1.57.06
399 21 km M 2603 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 1.57.25 1.57.09
400 21 km M 2821 Antti Tättilä Kalanti 1.57.26 1.57.04
402 21 km M 2569 Arto Oikarinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.57.26 1.57.08
404 21 km M 2291 Lauri Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 1.57.32 1.57.21
405 21 km M 2406 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 1.57.34 1.57.02
410 21 km M 2695 Matti Saarinen Aurajoen Yksikkö 1.57.41 1.57.26
412 21 km M 2138 Matti Hentilä Turku 1.57.48 1.56.23
413 21 km M 2502 Lassi Moskajärvi Lamos oy 1.57.48 1.57.08
416 21 km M 2981 Mikko Karilainen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.58.04 1.57.30
419 21 km M 3004 Pekka Väisänen Kaarina 1.58.07 1.57.38
420 21 km M 3030 Jouko Heikkilä Mehiläinen Turku 1.58.14 1.57.50
421 21 km M 2223 Pentti Järviö GSK 1.58.22 1.57.03
422 21 km M 2556 Niklas Nylund VASA 1.58.25 1.58.01
423 21 km M 2918 Arto Kalpa Parainen 1.58.25 1.56.55
424 21 km M 2660 Pekka Raukola FCG Suunnittelu ja tekniikka 1.58.28 1.57.27
425 21 km M 2191 Jukka Jaakola Jukeboxing Oy 1.58.29 1.57.18
426 21 km M 2280 Tuomas Kivekäs Naantali 1.58.34 1.57.23
427 21 km M 2145 Mikko Hirvonen SMMEPA 1.58.37 1.57.12
428 21 km M 3027 Markku Linnakoski Ikkala 1.58.44 1.58.22
429 21 km M 2837 Reima Vahva Lieto 1.58.44 1.58.18
432 21 km M 3066 Risto Östberg Turku 1.58.47 1.58.02
433 21 km M 2456 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.58.48 1.58.08
434 21 km M 2738 Timo Simppula Kerava 1.58.48 1.58.17
435 21 km M 2345 Janne Laakkonen Turku 1.58.49 1.58.39
438 21 km M 2542 Jari Nihtilä Vantaa 1.59.01 1.58.07
442 21 km M 2162 Pekka Hujanen Turku 1.59.16 1.58.42
444 21 km M 2309 Samuli Korkealaakso Turku 1.59.18 1.58.26
446 21 km M 2861 Rami Vehmanen Turku 1.59.20 1.59.02
447 21 km M 2236 Pekka Kallio Sport Orion 1.59.20 1.59.01
449 21 km M 2273 Pasi Kettula Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.59.38 1.59.31
453 21 km M 2355 Kai Laaksonen MacTeam 1.59.41 1.59.29
454 21 km M 2601 Jaakko Pelkonen TURKU 1.59.42 1.59.12
455 21 km M 2458 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.59.43 1.58.18
456 21 km M 2967 Timo Huuhtanen Salo 1.59.45 1.58.50
458 21 km M 2068 Timo Elovaara Raisio 1.59.47 1.58.47
459 21 km M 2757 Petri Sonck Koski As. 1.59.47 1.58.47
461 21 km M 3031 Simo Toivonen Mattorauma team 1.59.53 1.59.17
462 21 km M 3017 Mikko Nikkola Turku 1.59.58 1.58.49
463 21 km M 2936 Jami Koskinen Piispanristi 2.00.04 1.58.54
466 21 km M 2293 Rami Kokkala TURKU 2.00.11 1.59.27
467 21 km M 2320 Joni Kotro Halikko As 2.00.12 1.58.58
469 21 km M 2103 Mika Hakanen Raisio 2.00.19 1.59.42
470 21 km M 2817 Jani Tuomola Vantaa 2.00.20 1.59.33
476 21 km M 2733 Antti Setälä Turku 2.00.55 2.00.30
477 21 km M 2594 Lari Palmusuo Turun Pyrkivä Ry. 2.01.03 2.00.52
479 21 km M 2506 Matti Muranen Paimion rasti 2.01.10 1.59.54
480 21 km M 2578 Ville Oksanen Raision Kukkupillit 2.01.11 2.00.08
481 21 km M 2228 Timo Kairama Turku 2.01.13 2.00.03
482 21 km M 3084 Markus Östman Saariston eskortti pojat 2.01.13 1.59.53
483 21 km M 2917 Petri Nieminen Mehiläinen Turku 2.01.15 2.01.00
488 21 km M 2940 Antti Kontula Team Rynkeby 2.01.36 2.00.26
489 21 km M 2520 Keijo Mäkelä Turku 2.01.37 2.01.07
490 21 km M 2346 Jukka Laakso Turku 2.01.40 1.59.29
491 21 km M 2495 Marko Merinen Naantali 2.01.42 2.00.51
499 21 km M 3032 Hannu Mustonen VNS 2.02.19 2.01.43
501 21 km M 2905 Tero Ylitalo Turku 2.02.22 2.01.55
503 21 km M 2893 Markus Väätäinen Halikko 2.02.24 2.01.10
504 21 km M 2007 Risto Aaltonen PR 2.02.25 2.02.14
508 21 km M 3070 Ismo Tuuliainen Turku 2.03.00 2.01.38
510 21 km M 2919 Juha Hämäläinen Mehiläinen Turku 2.03.02 2.01.58
511 21 km M 2843 Henri Valkama Affecto 2.03.08 2.02.23
513 21 km M 2112 Samuli Havia Turku 2.03.18 2.02.01
523 21 km M 2489 Tuure Mela Saukkola 2.03.32 2.02.28
525 21 km M 2792 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 2.03.53 2.02.48
531 21 km M 2863 Tapani Venho hieroja Tapani Venho 2.04.10 2.03.16
533 21 km M 2938 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.04.23 2.02.58
534 21 km M 2368 Henry Laine Affecto 2.04.30 2.04.04
536 21 km M 2972 Aksel Junkkila Turku 2.04.31 2.03.04
542 21 km M 2307 Juha Korhonen Pirkkala 2.05.06 2.03.54
543 21 km M 2435 Kenneth Lindeberg Parainen 2.05.09 2.04.00
545 21 km M 2245 Hannu Karhu Parainen 2.05.12 2.04.58
546 21 km M 2951 Samuel Salminen Turku 2.05.26 2.04.08
550 21 km M 2455 Jani Lundberg Söderkulla 2.05.37 2.04.41
553 21 km M 2288 Mikael Koillinen Raisio 2.05.46 2.04.11
554 21 km M 2221 Antti Järvinen Parainen 2.05.48 2.04.43
558 21 km M 2628 Juha Posti Turku 2.06.03 2.04.56
559 21 km M 3061 Seppo Piipponen Nurmijärvi 2.06.05 2.05.19
565 21 km M 2958 Iiro Paakkinen Varsinais-Suomen poliisilaitos 2.06.44 2.05.30
568 21 km M 2553 Thomas Nyberg Pargas 2.06.56 2.05.43
569 21 km M 2534 Jari Niemelä Turku 2.06.59 2.06.50
570 21 km M 2908 Joni Yrjänheikki Turku 2.07.00 2.05.49
573 21 km M 2027 Esa Alin Kaarina 2.07.16 2.06.34
577 21 km M 2539 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.07.29 2.06.37
578 21 km M 2566 Marko Ohvo Helsinki 2.07.30 2.06.46
581 21 km M 2372 Mikko Laine Harjavalta 2.07.37 2.06.17
588 21 km M 3078 Hannu Autio 2.07.54 2.06.12
589 21 km M 2682 Christian Rupp Turku 2.07.57 2.07.17
590 21 km M 2613 Sami-Matti Pesonen Tampereen Arkkitehtikilta 2.08.00 2.06.39
592 21 km M 2174 Harri Hämäläinen Lohja 2.08.11 2.07.32
593 21 km M 2760 Arttu Stenberg Helsinki 2.08.11 2.06.58
594 21 km M 2298 Pasi-Petteri Koli Midsummer Solutions 2.08.15 2.07.15
596 21 km M 2649 Mauri Rajanto Turku 2.08.18 2.08.06
601 21 km M 2616 Jorma Piiparinen Ransuco Oy 2.08.34 2.08.18
608 21 km M 2218 Pekka Järvelin Hämeen Hitaat 2.09.04 2.07.32
609 21 km M 2196 Kari Jalonen Unaja 2.09.05 2.08.39
612 21 km M 2851 Tero Vanhatalo Salo 2.09.11 2.07.54
617 21 km M 2219 Olli Järveläinen Wiklundin apteekki 2.09.18 2.08.35
619 21 km M 2436 Kim Lindén Helsinki 2.09.19 2.07.54
621 21 km M 2975 Unto Tyyskänen MS Parma 2.09.23 2.08.33
624 21 km M 2809 Marko Tumelius Rauma 2.09.33 2.08.02
625 21 km M 2942 Arto Lamminen Turku 2.09.34 2.08.06
626 21 km M 2259 Jouni Kaunisto Turku 2.09.41 2.08.57
627 21 km M 2820 Tero Tykkyläinen SITA 2.09.42 2.08.39
628 21 km M 2511 Samuli Muuvila Turku 2.09.47 2.08.59
630 21 km M 2639 Veli-Matti Päkkilä Hämeenlinna 2.09.56 2.08.35
632 21 km M 2982 Hermanni Härmälä Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 2.10.01 2.09.10
633 21 km M 2965 Markus Ollila Piikkiö 2.10.06 2.09.48
639 21 km M 2957 Ossi Heinonen Rauma 2.10.22 2.09.11
641 21 km M 2508 Mikko Musakka Lieto 2.10.32 2.10.11
643 21 km M 2677 Petri Rummukainen Turku 2.10.40 2.09.32
644 21 km M 2646 Pasi Rajahalme Briiffi Athlete Club 2.10.50 2.09.14
646 21 km M 2050 Pontus Boström Turku 2.10.55 2.09.28
651 21 km M 2311 Aleksi Korpela Turku 2.11.09 2.09.54
652 21 km M 2598 Matti Paloposki Turku 2.11.14 2.10.06
654 21 km M 2016 Kimmo Aksola Luvia 2.11.19 2.09.56
655 21 km M 2237 Tomi Kallio FCG Turku 2.11.19 2.10.18
656 21 km M 2741 Sami Sinkkonen Turku 2.11.30 2.10.07
660 21 km M 2663 Henry Rawstorne Nummela 2.11.40 2.10.26
664 21 km M 2315 Arto J Koski Jukeboxing Oy 2.11.51 2.10.40
668 21 km M 2226 Seppo Kaila TS-Kuntoklubi 2.11.58 2.11.10
670 21 km M 3063 Alpo Santanen Salmi 2.12.02 2.10.43
675 21 km M 2867 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.12.15 2.11.13
676 21 km M 2450 Pasi Louanto Turku 2.12.16 2.11.26
679 21 km M 2962 Thomas Sangder Turku 2.12.24 2.11.37
680 21 km M 2882 Timo Vuorela Vahdon Suursyömärit 2.12.29 2.11.56
681 21 km M 2635 Matti Püschel Turku 2.12.32 2.11.43
682 21 km M 2945 Miikka Jauhiainen Heinola 2.12.37 2.11.35
690 21 km M 2471 Risto Malin Virttaan Nousu 2.12.54 2.12.07
692 21 km M 2929 Tapio Van Ooik Turku 2.12.56 2.11.25
694 21 km M 2839 Kasper Vainio kerkkoon urheilijat 2.13.18 2.12.42
695 21 km M 2723 Jari Saraniemi Porvoo 2.13.18 2.12.41
696 21 km M 2912 Kristian Östermark kerkkoon urheilijat 2.13.18 2.12.42
698 21 km M 2470 Terho Makkonen Raisio 2.13.30 2.11.59
702 21 km M 2928 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 2.13.37 2.12.12
703 21 km M 2425 Harry Leppänen Mikälie 2.13.41 2.12.39
712 21 km M 2648 Jarno Rajalampi Turku 2.14.05 2.12.33
723 21 km M 2081 Niklas Forsberg Turku 2.14.41 2.13.37
724 21 km M 2333 Ville Kumpulainen Turku 2.14.44 2.13.38
725 21 km M 2192 Heikki Jaatinen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.14.45 2.13.27
726 21 km M 2421 Matti Leppämäki Loimaan Jankko 2.14.46 2.13.14
727 21 km M 2404 Olli-Pekka Lehtonen VSSHP 2.14.49 2.13.33
733 21 km M 2815 Niclas Tuominen KAARINA 2.15.22 2.14.00
734 21 km M 2804 Jaakko Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 2.15.22 2.13.49
738 21 km M 2347 Martti Laakso Turku 2.15.55 2.14.40
745 21 km M 2209 Topi Jokinen Briiffi Athlete Club 2.16.18 2.14.41
757 21 km M 3085 Lari Koivisto Espoo 2.17.08 2.16.10
760 21 km M 2576 Risto Oksa ViVi 2.17.18 2.17.08
761 21 km M 2412 Petri Leinonen Turku 2.17.27 2.16.12
762 21 km M 2043 Kai Auranen Turku 2.17.30 2.16.17
765 21 km M 2031 Jorma Antson Espoo 2.17.34 2.16.50
776 21 km M 2051 Matti Bragge Pori 2.18.12 2.16.59
777 21 km M 2950 Andrei Kolkkanen STX Finland 2.18.35 2.16.58
779 21 km M 3014 Sami Kantonen Naantali 2.18.46 2.18.20
781 21 km M 2046 Antti Autio Rejlers Oy 2.18.52 2.17.20
786 21 km M 2411 Sami Leino Turku 2.19.26 2.17.56
787 21 km M 2934 Harri Viljamaa Turku 2.19.40 2.19.20
795 21 km M 2225 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.20.30 2.19.32
799 21 km M 2513 Joonas Myllykylä Turku 2.20.54 2.19.17
800 21 km M 2538 Jarno Nieminen Turku 2.20.55 2.19.18
802 21 km M 2933 Pertti Malmila Loppi 2.21.06 2.19.31
804 21 km M 2383 Joonas Latokylä Turku 2.21.20 2.20.58
815 21 km M 2680 Aki Ruohonen Affecto 2.22.51 2.21.33
816 21 km M 2357 Jussi Lahdelma Turku 2.22.53 2.21.30
821 21 km M 2037 Mikko Arminen KaaPo 2.23.31 2.22.17
825 21 km M 2373 Samuli Laine kaipuu ja kaiho 2.23.41 2.22.47
826 21 km M 2374 Timo Laine kaipuu ja kaiho 2.23.41 2.22.48
827 21 km M 2519 Juha-Matti Mäkelä Turku 2.23.46 2.22.35
832 21 km M 2350 Henri Laaksonen Hartela Oy 2.24.24 2.22.44
833 21 km M 2531 Jarno Narkaus Affecto 2.24.26 2.23.39
834 21 km M 2055 Patrik Bäckström Raisio 2.24.43 2.23.16
836 21 km M 2106 Timo Hannelius Rauma 2.25.03 2.24.21
837 21 km M 2808 Timo Tukiainen Naantali 2.25.13 2.24.05
838 21 km M 2135 Atte Hellevaara Valkeakoski 2.25.15 2.24.22
839 21 km M 2136 Harri Hellevaara Valkeakoski 2.25.16 2.24.24
840 21 km M 2220 Jussi Järvi Affecto 2.25.28 2.24.41
841 21 km M 2593 Raimo Palmu Vantaa 2.25.37 2.24.10
848 21 km M 3051 Jyrki Hämäläinen Turku 2.27.03 2.25.33
849 21 km M 2718 Pasi Santaharju Pirkkala 2.27.14 2.25.47
851 21 km M 2761 Stefano Sterchele Turku 2.27.23 2.26.35
855 21 km M 2272 Toni Ketola Mietoinen 2.27.28 2.26.08
866 21 km M 2130 Timo Helenius Raisio 2.29.00 2.27.55
868 21 km M 2900 Joona Yli-Lahti Turku 2.29.04 2.28.25
869 21 km M 2159 Petri Huhtinen Hyvinkää 2.29.10 2.27.42
874 21 km M 2234 Kaarle Kaleva Tili-Avekki Oy 2.30.43 2.29.42
878 21 km M 2164 Juha Huovinen Tervakoski 2.31.43 2.31.00
882 21 km M 2490 Vili-Petteri Mela Saukkola 2.32.30 2.31.31
887 21 km M 2042 Arto Auranen Aura Sails Oy 2.33.41 2.32.45
893 21 km M 2619 Jussi Piirilä Metso 2.35.28 2.34.06
894 21 km M 2419 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.35.31 2.34.15
895 21 km M 2921 Carl Öström Turku 2.35.50 2.35.20
900 21 km M 2892 Olli Väyrynen Helsinki 2.36.19 2.35.13
901 21 km M 2846 Pasi Vallevuori Ledil Oy 2.36.44 2.35.25
904 21 km M 2331 Tommi Kulmala Rauma 2.37.08 2.35.44
907 21 km M 2286 Kristian Kock Kemiö 2.37.09 2.35.40
910 21 km M 2683 Garth Russell Mynamaki 2.39.17 2.38.01
911 21 km M 2469 Jussi Makkonen Veho Group Oy Ab 2.40.04 2.39.03
912 21 km M 2077 Adil Faizulla Turku 2.43.00 2.42.28
916 21 km M 2932 Petteri Hiisilä iXDesign 2.44.26 2.42.58
918 21 km M 2521 Markus Mäkelä Euran Veivi 2.44.48 2.43.12
921 21 km M 3036 Hannu Kylämäkilä 2.45.00 2.43.21
922 21 km M 3037 Janne Inkinen Lieto 2.45.01 2.43.21
929 21 km M 3091 Seppo Hemanus Turku 2.52.03 2.50.55
931 21 km M 2025 Mika Alhonkoski TURKU 2.53.01 2.52.05
932 21 km M 2186 Mika Isaksson Turku 2.53.50 2.52.33
936 21 km M 2734 Matti Siekkinen Salo 3.12.14 3.10.38
936 21 km M 2606 Mika Penttilä Salo 3.12.14 3.10.38