Ruissaljuoksu 21.9.2013. Maaliintulojärjestys

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
8 10 km N 428 Suvi Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.36.33 0.36.31
15 10 km N 304 Vilma Laitinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.41 0.37.40
20 10 km N 500 Hanna Paasio Turun Toverit 0.38.05 0.38.00
23 10 km N 416 Johanna Matintalo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.15 0.38.14
35 10 km N 668 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.49 0.39.47
52 10 km N 689 Mari Toivio Raisio 0.42.37 0.42.33
55 10 km N 248 Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 0.42.52 0.42.48
56 10 km N 737 Sanna Vilkko Turku 0.43.08 0.43.00
57 10 km N 402 Emilia Maaskola TuTo 0.43.09 0.43.06
66 10 km N 691 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 0.43.45 0.43.41
71 10 km N 166 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.44.33 0.44.28
76 10 km N 328 Saara Lehtinen Turku 0.45.32 0.45.27
78 10 km N 637 Tuula Sivander-Heinonen Lääkäriasema Eloni oy 0.45.48 0.45.40
79 10 km N 855 Antonia Gröndahl turun urheiluliitto triathlon 0.45.52 0.45.46
83 10 km N 893 Mervi Rostén Turun Urheiluliitto 0.46.07 0.46.03
91 10 km N 349 Ida-Maria Leivo Turku 0.46.52 0.46.47
95 10 km N 911 Anna Hillgren Raision Kuula 0.47.11 0.47.04
98 10 km N 770 Mia Åminne shape.fi 0.47.22 0.47.17
104 10 km N 532 Satu Pippola Kaarina 0.47.40 0.47.36
107 10 km N 854 Liisa Salmela Helsinki 0.47.43 0.47.34
109 10 km N 223 Tiina Kauppila kiiskinen 0.47.46 0.47.35
110 10 km N 667 Riina Tainio Euran Raiku 0.47.47 0.47.41
112 10 km N 90 Emily Green Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.56 0.47.52
114 10 km N 101 Paula Hakkarainen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.47.58 0.47.53
115 10 km N 616 Suvi Sankinen Turku 0.47.59 0.47.48
121 10 km N 909 Marena Ahonen Turku 0.48.08 0.47.59
123 10 km N 384 Pirjo Lumme Friskis&Svettis 0.48.10 0.48.04
127 10 km N 259 Reetta Koskinen Glitter Oy 0.48.23 0.48.12
129 10 km N 178 Satu Jasu Eurajoki 0.48.26 0.47.50
131 10 km N 622 Marina Saurio 0.48.29 0.48.21
135 10 km N 48 Riikka Arminen Turku 0.48.42 0.48.37
145 10 km N 650 Carolina Stubb Turku 0.49.00 0.48.34
152 10 km N 891 Tiina Pienimäki Kouvola 0.49.24 0.49.22
155 10 km N 783 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.49.31 0.49.27
157 10 km N 659 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean Oy 0.49.41 0.49.37
160 10 km N 140 Pauliina Hokuni Paimio 0.49.55 0.49.13
163 10 km N 445 Anu Mäkinen Uusikaupunki 0.50.06 0.49.58
165 10 km N 93 Wilma Grönroos Kaarina 0.50.24 0.49.44
168 10 km N 883 Pia Laitio Lieto 0.50.28 0.50.21
172 10 km N 348 Marketta Leino Lahjan Tytöt 0.50.38 0.50.31
174 10 km N 789 Riina Vähäpassi KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.44 0.50.34
175 10 km N 464 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.50.48 0.50.30
178 10 km N 894 Päivi Hannula VSVU 0.50.59 0.50.55
182 10 km N 336 Jenni Lehtonen Kaarina 0.51.27 0.51.12
185 10 km N 454 Katja Niemelä Turku 0.51.36 0.51.14
191 10 km N 884 Outi Pynnönen-Polari Turku 0.51.49 0.51.21
193 10 km N 119 Anni Heimo Turku 0.51.52 0.51.29
195 10 km N 527 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.52.11 0.52.01
197 10 km N 768 Sirpa Ylikylä Lahjan Tytöt 0.52.17 0.52.01
198 10 km N 830 Eeva Ahosola Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
202 10 km N 98 Eeva Haikio KPMG Oy Ab 0.52.20 0.52.11
203 10 km N 933 Monica Andersson Larsmo 0.52.24 0.52.09
204 10 km N 635 Eija Sipponen Affecto 0.52.24 0.52.12
205 10 km N 636 Hanna Sirkiä Naantali 0.52.25 0.52.04
210 10 km N 617 Tinet Santalahti Turku 0.52.35 0.52.11
212 10 km N 237 Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.52.37 0.52.23
213 10 km N 412 Elli Mansikkaniemi Turku 0.52.38 0.52.08
215 10 km N 834 Jasmin Pienimäki Kouvola 0.52.39 0.52.36
223 10 km N 954 Elina Salminen Turku 0.53.07 0.52.49
224 10 km N 495 Heidi Paananen Turku 0.53.11 0.52.53
226 10 km N 112 Elina Hautamäki RAISIO 0.53.14 0.53.00
229 10 km N 163 Anne Isotalo Turku 0.53.40 0.53.27
230 10 km N 899 Veera Tiilikainen Eurajoki 0.53.41 0.52.50
232 10 km N 56 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 0.53.54 0.53.24
236 10 km N 53 Heidi Auremaa Littoinen 0.54.08 0.53.21
239 10 km N 483 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Eloni 0.54.12 0.54.03
242 10 km N 238 Minna Keski-Saari Tyks 0.54.16 0.54.09
245 10 km N 378 Hanna Loimovuori Turku 0.54.26 0.54.21
246 10 km N 231 Tiina Kemppainen I&T 0.54.30 0.54.04
249 10 km N 196 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.54.37 0.54.08
251 10 km N 55 Antonia Backels KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.12
255 10 km N 146 Maija Hongisto Raisio 0.54.53 0.53.42
262 10 km N 753 Elina Vuorinen Turku 0.55.04 0.54.22
265 10 km N 165 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 0.55.06 0.54.57
269 10 km N 386 Tuula Lunden Espoo 0.55.22 0.55.01
271 10 km N 652 Anna Sundelin SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
273 10 km N 741 Ainomaija Virtanen Turku 0.55.28 0.54.48
275 10 km N 208 Hanna Kantola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.55.31 0.55.25
276 10 km N 564 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.55.33 0.55.25
277 10 km N 199 Johanna Robles 0.55.37 0.55.32
282 10 km N 118 Henna Heikonen Paimio 0.55.41 0.54.59
284 10 km N 557 Sanni Rantala Porvoo 0.55.47 0.55.26
286 10 km N 415 Airi Matikka HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.55.50 0.55.20
287 10 km N 895 Erika Westerlund Pargas 0.55.51 0.55.27
289 10 km N 297 Marjo Laiho HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.55.53 0.55.20
293 10 km N 455 Maiju Niemelä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.02 0.55.37
299 10 km N 366 Mikaela Lindqvist Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.12 0.55.54
301 10 km N 632 Marjo Siltaoja Jyväskylä 0.56.25 0.56.15
302 10 km N 11 Leonie Kleinschrot Turku 0.56.30 0.55.28
303 10 km N 658 Riikka Suominen HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.56.32 0.55.56
304 10 km N 312 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 0.56.38 0.56.10
308 10 km N 234 Merja Kerkola Uusikaupunki 0.56.44 0.56.05
309 10 km N 25 Pirjo Ailanto Piikkiön Kehitys ry 0.56.44 0.56.39
311 10 km N 240 Minna Ketola HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.56.53 0.56.23
313 10 km N 545 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.56.58 0.56.53
314 10 km N 641 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 0.57.00 0.56.49
321 10 km N 857 Jonna Kesäläinen Turku 0.57.09 0.56.37
322 10 km N 851 Suvi Toivonen Turku 0.57.13 0.56.48
324 10 km N 885 Inka Peltomaa Aura 0.57.18 0.56.08
329 10 km N 676 Hanna Tannela HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.57.34 0.56.59
330 10 km N 260 Jasmin Koskiniatis Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.57.34 0.56.49
331 10 km N 88 Anna Gadd Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.57.34 0.56.49
332 10 km N 59 Jessica Björkgren KPMG Oy Ab 0.57.39 0.57.14
334 10 km N 75 Sofia Engblom Turku 74 0.57.46 0.56.58
335 10 km N 109 Elina Harju Mynämäki 0.57.47 0.57.25
336 10 km N 462 Rea Nieminen Turku 0.57.50 0.57.31
338 10 km N 490 Merja Oksa TURKU 0.57.51 0.57.34
341 10 km N 619 Sanna Sarviranta KELA 0.58.02 0.57.07
342 10 km N 701 Outi Tuominen Affecto 0.58.03 0.57.50
343 10 km N 503 Tiina Pajamo If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.58.06 0.57.53
344 10 km N 440 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 0.58.08 0.57.56
345 10 km N 898 Ilona Karilainen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 0.58.11 0.57.19
346 10 km N 278 Maria Kurki Turku 0.58.12 0.57.28
347 10 km N 610 Kaisu Salonen Lahjan Tytöt 0.58.15 0.57.57
348 10 km N 374 Kaisla Linkoranta Lemu 0.58.18 0.57.34
349 10 km N 460 Nea Nieminen Jyväskylä 0.58.20 0.58.01
350 10 km N 222 Maarit Kauppi Lieto As 0.58.20 0.58.03
351 10 km N 846 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.58.22 0.57.29
355 10 km N 844 Satu Myllymäki Profit Software 0.58.27 0.57.36
356 10 km N 19 Päivi Adamczak MacTeam 0.58.30 0.57.56
357 10 km N 269 Terhi Kujala Turku 0.58.31 0.57.53
359 10 km N 434 Niina-Susanna Moilanen FamLa Ab 0.58.35 0.58.28
361 10 km N 714 Susanna Uus-Mäkelä HK Ruokatalo Oy 0.58.36 0.58.06
364 10 km N 115 Heli Heikkilä Tampere 0.58.41 0.58.30
365 10 km N 774 Katariina Alasentie Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.42 0.57.56
366 10 km N 134 Mari Hentilä Turku 0.58.43 0.58.09
367 10 km N 329 Janita Lehtisaari Kirjala 0.58.44 0.57.44
368 10 km N 717 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 0.58.44 0.58.27
369 10 km N 608 Jasmin Salonen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.44 0.58.00
370 10 km N 559 Anna Rautee Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 0.58.45 0.57.59
371 10 km N 665 Tia Särkkä Turku 0.58.46 0.58.25
373 10 km N 533 Kaisa Pirhonen Turku 0.58.50 0.58.41
375 10 km N 424 Maria Mertamo Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
377 10 km N 62 Annika Blomberg Raisio 0.58.53 0.58.39
379 10 km N 649 Annica Stubb Parainen 0.58.57 0.57.55
381 10 km N 84 Helena Febvre-Mikkola Turku 0.59.05 0.58.37
384 10 km N 722 Tiina Vainio Laitila 0.59.10 0.58.32
385 10 km N 239 Fanni Keskikiikonen Turku 0.59.11 0.58.31
389 10 km N 108 Eeva Harju Turun Urheiluliitto 0.59.25 0.58.17
389 10 km N 718 Laura Vahtera Turku 0.59.25 0.58.37
392 10 km N 861 Nina Nummentalo Salo 0.59.28 0.58.32
394 10 km N 586 Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa 0.59.31 0.58.55
395 10 km N 600 Kristiina Salminen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.33 0.59.04
397 10 km N 388 Anne Luona Itella 0.59.33 0.59.12
400 10 km N 124 Heidi Heinonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.36 0.58.26
401 10 km N 932 Aina Kylén Paimio 0.59.39 0.59.33
404 10 km N 36 Jaana Annunen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.52 0.59.25
406 10 km N 912 Johanna Leino Turku 0.59.55 0.59.04
407 10 km N 210 Nella Karhulahti Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.57 0.59.27
408 10 km N 699 Kirsi Tuominen Raisio 0.59.58 0.59.18
409 10 km N 842 Satu Jokela Piikkiö 1.00.00 0.59.46
411 10 km N 835 Essi Sonninen Salo 1.00.01 0.59.30
412 10 km N 185 Tanja Järvenpää Halikko As 1.00.02 0.59.18
413 10 km N 58 Aurora Bernardo Rauma 1.00.05 0.59.35
414 10 km N 889 Sanna Tapojärvi-Rasi Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.00.10 0.59.32
417 10 km N 679 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.00.17 0.59.40
420 10 km N 507 Sirpa Palo TURKU 1.00.20 0.59.53
421 10 km N 21 Eija Aho Sport Orion 1.00.21 0.59.56
424 10 km N 763 Åsa Westerbacka Turku 1.00.29 0.59.52
425 10 km N 203 Okku Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.29 0.59.31
426 10 km N 488 Krista Ojala Sport Orion 1.00.31 0.59.29
427 10 km N 429 Johanna Mikkola Turku 1.00.33 1.00.11
428 10 km N 71 Maarit Elo Nousiainen 1.00.34 0.59.57
430 10 km N 427 Cindy Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.42 1.00.28
431 10 km N 560 Ada Rautiainen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.42 1.00.28
432 10 km N 355 Jonna Leppänen Pori 1.00.43 1.00.23
435 10 km N 365 Tove Lindholm-Ventola Turku 1.00.53 1.00.47
436 10 km N 105 Sarah Hankalahti Turku 1.00.55 0.59.18
438 10 km N 305 Laura Lamppu Turku 1.00.59 1.00.37
440 10 km N 951 Heidi Valkolehto Nokia 1.00.59 0.59.41
443 10 km N 546 Taru Pätäri Turku 1.01.12 1.00.42
444 10 km N 413 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 1.01.13 1.01.04
445 10 km N 569 Saana Risku Vanhalinna 1.01.14 1.00.39
447 10 km N 421 Anu Mattsson Lieto 1.01.28 1.01.05
448 10 km N 927 Kati Rintala Tampere 1.01.31 1.01.16
449 10 km N 308 Inna Lappalainen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.01.33 1.00.49
451 10 km N 913 Heli Sjöroos KELA 1.01.40 1.00.44
452 10 km N 368 Elisa Lindroos Sanomain Kerho 1.01.43 1.01.08
455 10 km N 841 Katja Ruuhijoki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.01.59 1.01.33
457 10 km N 809 Marjo Welling Mehiläinen Turku 1.02.05 1.01.03
459 10 km N 448 Minna Mäkitalo Turku 1.02.10 1.01.03
460 10 km N 358 Petra Lindblad ÅAS 1.02.15 1.00.28
462 10 km N 262 Jutta Kottonen Turku 1.02.23 1.02.04
463 10 km N 268 Heidi Kuhmonen Piispanristi 1.02.25 1.01.37
464 10 km N 840 Satu Uuttu Turku 1.02.27 1.02.05
465 10 km N 54 Anna-Liisa Autio Turun urheiluliitto 1.02.29 1.01.49
466 10 km N 16 Ilona Aaltonen Turku 1.02.29 1.01.49
467 10 km N 525 Anne-Mari Pietilä DFC Nordic Oyj 1.02.37 1.02.21
468 10 km N 947 Kaisa Haartela TURKU 1.02.38 1.02.04
469 10 km N 496 Miia Paananen Turku 1.02.39 1.02.25
470 10 km N 505 Johanna Palmroos Sport Orion 1.02.41 1.01.56
471 10 km N 154 Sari Hurmerinta Turku 1.02.43 1.02.06
472 10 km N 191 Niina Kaarilahti-Vahtera Littoinen 1.02.49 1.02.09
474 10 km N 890 Sari Halkosaari Sport Orion 1.02.51 1.01.45
476 10 km N 218 Anna Kass Helsinki 1.02.56 1.02.34
477 10 km N 324 Heli Lehtinen Nummijärvi 1.02.56 1.01.59
478 10 km N 100 Minna Hakala Kerava 1.02.57 1.01.50
479 10 km N 184 Auli Jäntti Turku 1.03.02 1.02.22
483 10 km N 914 Mervi Kokkola Merimasku 1.03.07 1.02.27
484 10 km N 174 Sini Jalonen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.08 1.02.31
487 10 km N 153 Mari Hurme Turku 1.03.16 1.02.56
488 10 km N 524 Kirsti Pienmaa Helsinki 1.03.16 1.02.25
489 10 km N 251 Minna Kollin Naiskurvit 1.03.17 1.02.43
490 10 km N 331 Kaisa Lehto Turku 1.03.17 1.02.51
491 10 km N 937 Elina Virtanen Turku 1.03.19 1.03.12
492 10 km N 810 Riitta Leino Mehiläinen Turku 1.03.22 1.02.19
493 10 km N 585 Minna Saaranluoma-Carpelan Sormat Oy 1.03.28 1.02.52
494 10 km N 131 Majvor Hellstén Naiskurvit 1.03.31 1.02.57
495 10 km N 484 Christel Nyman Tjuvö Kamrater 1.03.40 1.02.39
495 10 km N 595 Leena Salmelainen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.03.40 1.03.08
497 10 km N 189 Sanna Kallio Turku 1.03.45 1.02.54
498 10 km N 187 Tiina Järvinen Turku 1.03.48 1.02.37
499 10 km N 286 Suvi Laakeri Turku 1.03.49 1.03.22
499 10 km N 721 Suvi Vainio kerkkoon urheilijat 1.03.49 1.03.09
501 10 km N 923 Jonna Vesma Raision Kuula 1.03.54 1.03.15
504 10 km N 346 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.04.04 1.03.00
505 10 km N 888 Irma Tahkola Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.04.06 1.03.27
506 10 km N 127 Katriina Heinonen Masku 1.04.07 1.03.29
507 10 km N 930 Seija Piispanen Pertteli 1.04.10 1.03.06
508 10 km N 340 Tanja Lehtonen Turku 1.04.11 1.03.36
509 10 km N 609 Jutta Salonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.12
509 10 km N 339 Mira Lehtonen Turku 1.04.12 1.03.05
512 10 km N 219 Irmeli Katila HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.04.13 1.03.44
513 10 km N 136 Heli Hietanen Halikko 1.04.16 1.03.38
514 10 km N 922 Jaana Hernelahti Raision Kuula 1.04.17 1.03.39
515 10 km N 99 Merja Hakakoski Raisio 1.04.17 1.03.06
518 10 km N 400 Susanna Lönnqvist Turku 1.04.21 1.03.02
519 10 km N 57 Marie Bergman Åbo 1.04.25 1.04.10
522 10 km N 342 Kati Lehtoranta Espoo 1.04.27 1.03.13
525 10 km N 85 Krista Forsman Salo 1.04.28 1.03.55
526 10 km N 406 Satu-Pauliina Majuri Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.31 1.04.19
528 10 km N 510 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.04.32 1.04.20
529 10 km N 858 Laura Fröjdö Turku 1.04.32 1.04.04
530 10 km N 343 Maria Lehtoranta Turku 1.04.34 1.03.21
531 10 km N 598 Anne Salminen Turku 1.04.35 1.04.06
532 10 km N 414 Mirkka Marjanen KiiltoClean Oy 1.04.36 1.04.10
534 10 km N 72 Katharina Enckell Pargas 1.04.41 1.04.02
536 10 km N 845 Suvi Salminen Turku 1.04.42 1.04.19
537 10 km N 856 Jenna Helenius Pori 1.04.46 1.03.56
538 10 km N 432 Heidi Moberg Turku 1.04.48 1.03.54
539 10 km N 482 Linnea Nuutila Uusikaupunki 1.04.50 1.03.38
540 10 km N 152 Sari Hukkanen Littoinen 1.04.50 1.04.10
542 10 km N 828 Kirsi Laurila Turku 1.04.53 1.04.10
543 10 km N 282 Leena Kytöhonka Turku 1.04.53 1.04.00
544 10 km N 761 Johanna Wassholm Åbo 1.04.54 1.04.21
544 10 km N 582 Jonna Räsänen Uusikaupunki 1.04.54 1.04.36
546 10 km N 628 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 1.04.56 1.04.07
547 10 km N 82 Sarah Fandrey Turku 1.04.58 1.03.49
547 10 km N 288 Tanja-Maria Laakso Turku 1.04.58 1.03.48
549 10 km N 847 Katri Heltimoinen Raisio 1.04.58 1.04.06
550 10 km N 167 Essi Jakobsson Turku 1.05.01 1.04.22
552 10 km N 778 Mari Eroma Raisio 1.05.10 1.04.43
554 10 km N 832 Iiris Herlevi Turku 1.05.13 1.04.41
555 10 km N 37 Päivi Antola Piikkiö 1.05.13 1.04.06
556 10 km N 96 Katariina Haavisto Lemu 1.05.14 1.04.59
557 10 km N 459 Inkeri Nieminen Salo 1.05.15 1.04.46
558 10 km N 727 Sari Vanhanen MacTeam 1.05.27 1.04.32
559 10 km N 263 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.28 1.05.09
560 10 km N 244 Anne Kinnunen Affecto 1.05.29 1.05.06
561 10 km N 129 Sari Helle MacTeam 1.05.30 1.05.03
563 10 km N 211 Leena Karkiala Kuusisto 1.05.35 1.04.41
564 10 km N 576 Noora Rummukainen Turku 1.05.41 1.04.51
566 10 km N 46 Tuula Arböl Rusko Runners 1.05.46 1.04.57
568 10 km N 705 Seija Turunen Alastaro 1.06.00 1.05.08
569 10 km N 592 Merja Sahlberg Turku 1.06.03 1.05.09
571 10 km N 216 Kirsi Karppinen Doorikset 1.06.13 1.05.10
572 10 km N 104 Tiina Halsinaho Turku 1.06.15 1.06.04
575 10 km N 642 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.06.18 1.05.57
576 10 km N 639 Kajsa Sjöman Pargas 1.06.18 1.05.53
578 10 km N 472 Leena Nummelin Tahto Trainers 1.06.22 1.05.31
579 10 km N 931 Outi Pakarinen Tampere 1.06.33 1.06.23
581 10 km N 540 Jenni Poskiparta Raisio 1.06.39 1.06.24
582 10 km N 537 Silja Pohjola Turku 1.06.41 1.05.28
583 10 km N 310 Henna-Riikka Latva-Kyyny Hämeenlinna 1.06.43 1.06.28
584 10 km N 102 Carolina Halin Åbo 1.06.44 1.05.45
585 10 km N 271 Sari Kulmala Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.06.44 1.05.49
586 10 km N 227 Aletta Kemppainen Turku 1.06.54 1.06.10
587 10 km N 936 Melanie Crabol Turku 1.06.55 1.05.56
588 10 km N 74 Matleena Engblom Turku 74 1.07.02 1.06.13
589 10 km N 438 Anna Mursunen Glitter Oy 1.07.04 1.06.04
590 10 km N 654 Heidi Suojanen Parainen 1.07.06 1.06.04
591 10 km N 764 Gundel Westerholm Pargas 1.07.19 1.06.41
592 10 km N 588 Terhi Saari Paimion seurakunta 1.07.23 1.06.59
593 10 km N 474 Anu Nuora Turku 1.07.27 1.06.27
595 10 km N 703 Sari Tuomola Helsinki 1.07.28 1.07.05
596 10 km N 298 Kati Laine Sastamala 1.07.29 1.07.06
597 10 km N 137 Tiia Hiltunen Turku 1.07.29 1.06.47
598 10 km N 779 Minna Jyrkkä Sunborn Saga Oy /Naantalin ja Ruissalon Kylpylä 1.07.32 1.07.10
599 10 km N 452 Terttu Narvanmaa Affecto 1.07.39 1.07.19
600 10 km N 213 Katja Karlsson Dragsvik 1.07.43 1.06.49
601 10 km N 13 Karita Aalto Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.07.47 1.07.05
606 10 km N 732 Outi Vesterinen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.07.53 1.06.56
607 10 km N 674 Elina Tamminen Hyvinkää 1.07.54 1.06.50
608 10 km N 762 Eva Westerbacka Helsinki 1.07.56 1.07.21
610 10 km N 729 Terttu Vanonen Turku 81 1.08.13 1.07.17
611 10 km N 114 Essi Heikkilä Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
615 10 km N 399 Pirkko Lönnqvist TURKU 1.08.26 1.07.07
617 10 km N 915 Sanna Bang Nousiainen 1.08.35 1.07.23
618 10 km N 461 Pauliina Nieminen Turku 1.08.35 1.07.21
621 10 km N 558 Alisa Rantalankila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
621 10 km N 33 Iida Ala-Uotila Turku 1.08.36 1.07.48
623 10 km N 640 Mari Sjöman Fiskö 1.08.38 1.08.13
625 10 km N 314 Miina Lehestö KELA 1.08.42 1.07.46
626 10 km N 656 Helena Suomi Turku 1.08.45 1.07.53
627 10 km N 87 Elina Fält Pori 1.08.49 1.07.49
628 10 km N 672 Aurelia Talvela Turku 1.08.52 1.08.38
629 10 km N 736 Laura-Maria Viljanen KPMG Oy Ab 1.08.55 1.08.10
630 10 km N 107 Viivi Haonperä Turku 1.08.56 1.08.10
633 10 km N 168 Hanna Jakobsson Kaarina 1.09.14 1.08.06
635 10 km N 860 Roosa Simolin Paimio 1.09.17 1.08.36
636 10 km N 171 Outi Jalassuo Turku 1.09.20 1.08.13
637 10 km N 281 Erja Kymäläinen Orivesi As 1.09.21 1.08.15
638 10 km N 643 Kirsti Soikkeli Loimaan Jankko 1.09.29 1.08.28
640 10 km N 784 Minna Suominen Mehiläinen Turku 1.09.40 1.08.34
641 10 km N 204 Riina Kalliomäki Turku 1.09.40 1.08.28
642 10 km N 850 Heidi Kemppainen Turku 1.09.44 1.08.59
643 10 km N 256 Katariina Koskinen Salo 1.09.45 1.09.01
644 10 km N 785 Sara Kujanen Myllyn Apteekki 1.09.51 1.09.07
645 10 km N 148 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaari 1.10.04 1.08.50
646 10 km N 568 Riitta Riponiemi Loimaan Jankko 1.10.04 1.09.03
647 10 km N 943 Hilja Yrjänheikki 1.10.07 1.09.03
648 10 km N 696 Anne Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankko 1.10.07 1.09.07
649 10 km N 625 Elena Shevchenko Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
650 10 km N 605 Elina Salonen Glitter Oy 1.10.08 1.09.11
652 10 km N 786 Tuija Rantala Myllyn Apteekki 1.10.11 1.09.28
653 10 km N 319 Johanna Lehtimäki Doorikset 1.10.13 1.09.54
655 10 km N 371 Johanna Lindström Parainen 1.10.31 1.09.24
656 10 km N 446 Katja Mäkinen Turku 1.10.34 1.09.33
657 10 km N 272 Minna Kuohukoski Pori 1.10.36 1.09.36
658 10 km N 92 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.10.38 1.09.26
659 10 km N 853 Marja Kärkkäinen Turku 1.10.48 1.09.33
660 10 km N 843 Jaana Gustafsson STX Finland 1.10.56 1.10.19
661 10 km N 130 Sisko Hellgren Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.10.56 1.10.21
662 10 km N 276 Annukka Kurki Vanhalinna 1.10.57 1.10.34
663 10 km N 370 Heli Lindström Salo 1.11.00 1.10.13
664 10 km N 653 Anitta Sundvall Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.11.00 1.10.29
665 10 km N 284 Kerttu Kyynäräinen Sport Orion 1.11.01 1.10.13
667 10 km N 301 Sari Laine Piikkiö 1.11.12 1.10.32
669 10 km N 787 Ida Mäkinen Myllyn Apteekki 1.11.17 1.10.33
670 10 km N 935 Helena Mört Ylitornio 1.11.23 1.10.14
671 10 km N 290 Maija-Riitta Laaksonen Turku 1.11.32 1.10.22
672 10 km N 254 Hanna Koskela Turku 1.11.32 1.10.08
673 10 km N 476 Erja Nuotila Salo 1.11.33 1.10.15
674 10 km N 475 Aila Nuotila KiiltoClean Oy 1.11.33 1.10.15
675 10 km N 183 Sirkku Jyrkkiö Turku 1.11.43 1.10.28
676 10 km N 480 Sari Nurmi Turku 1.11.45 1.10.33
677 10 km N 458 Taru Niemi Ledil Oy 1.11.47 1.10.47
681 10 km N 404 Rosmariini Mach Paattinen 1.11.52 1.11.11
682 10 km N 735 Essi Viitikko Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.11.53 1.11.08
684 10 km N 684 Päivi Tiittanen 1.12.03 1.11.42
685 10 km N 397 Marjo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.12.04 1.10.44
686 10 km N 518 Kirsi Perkiömäki Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
686 10 km N 833 Katriina Kurki Vanhalinna 1.12.08 1.11.45
688 10 km N 479 Miia Nurmi Kaaro 1.12.08 1.10.43
689 10 km N 78 Laura Ensiö-Tikka Turku 1.12.10 1.11.43
690 10 km N 744 Janette Virtanen Littoinen 1.12.21 1.11.38
691 10 km N 360 Johanna Lindell Naantali 1.12.25 1.11.44
692 10 km N 934 Leena Mört Oulu 1.12.47 1.11.37
693 10 km N 760 Saara Wahlberg Team Spinner 1.13.03 1.11.58
694 10 km N 173 Hanna Jalkanen Turku 1.13.05 1.12.01
696 10 km N 590 Maria Saarinen Turku 1.13.06 1.12.11
697 10 km N 539 Sanna Poretie Turku 1.13.07 1.12.35
698 10 km N 538 Jenni Poretie Turku 1.13.08 1.12.35
699 10 km N 170 Salla Jakobsson Turku 1.13.11 1.12.04
700 10 km N 436 Eija Moreton Turku 1.13.13 1.11.59
704 10 km N 541 Riikka Puhakka Lahjan tytöt 1.13.31 1.12.26
705 10 km N 61 Jenni Björksten Helsinki 1.13.40 1.13.02
706 10 km N 344 Tuire Leiniö-Aho Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.13.47 1.12.49
707 10 km N 45 Jonna Arböl Rusko Runners 1.13.53 1.13.04
708 10 km N 270 Hanna Kulma Turku 1.13.57 1.12.49
709 10 km N 337 Joanna Lehtonen Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.14.00 1.13.15
711 10 km N 103 Soile Halonen Turku 1.14.05 1.12.51
712 10 km N 69 Sirpa Ekblom Raisio 1.14.24 1.13.38
713 10 km N 439 Anne Murtojärvi Raisio 1.14.32 1.13.32
714 10 km N 767 Kati Ylikylä Piikkiö 1.14.32 1.13.33
715 10 km N 258 Pirkko Koskinen Eurajoki 1.14.35 1.13.55
716 10 km N 113 Anneli Heikkilä Uusikaupunki 1.14.37 1.13.41
717 10 km N 188 Pirjo Jääskä Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.14.45 1.13.48
718 10 km N 80 Christiane Eskolin Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 1.14.51 1.14.19
719 10 km N 580 Sirkku Rämö Tampere 1.15.05 1.13.55
721 10 km N 887 Mia Hörkkö Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.15.16 1.14.04
722 10 km N 217 Marja Karsikas TURKU 1.15.31 1.14.21
723 10 km N 373 Julia Lineri Turku 1.15.32 1.14.47
724 10 km N 906 Petra Wihlman Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.43
725 10 km N 905 Tiina Johansson Cablex 1.15.33 1.14.44
726 10 km N 543 Pirkko Puttonen STX Finland 1.15.50 1.14.58
727 10 km N 95 Julia Haapa Pori 1.15.55 1.14.51
728 10 km N 892 Nina Linnakoski Ikkala 1.16.13 1.14.57
729 10 km N 327 Saana Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.16.34 1.15.46
730 10 km N 837 Olga Ruohomäki Lieto 1.16.40 1.16.19
731 10 km N 250 Katja Kokkala Sport Orion 1.16.43 1.15.56
732 10 km N 202 Karoliina Kalliokoski Pori 1.16.45 1.15.41
735 10 km N 688 Helmi-Riitta Toivari Turku 1.16.51 1.15.36
736 10 km N 613 Riikka Sandberg Glitter Oy 1.17.18 1.16.21
737 10 km N 457 Salla Niemi TUO 1.17.32 1.16.14
738 10 km N 52 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.17.43 1.17.10
740 10 km N 477 Sanna Nuotio Turku 1.17.50 1.17.16
741 10 km N 265 Kaija Kovanen Turku 1.17.52 1.17.30
742 10 km N 849 Emma Lehtonen Turku 1.17.59 1.17.39
743 10 km N 680 Satu Tervanen Paimio 1.18.03 1.17.16
744 10 km N 669 Tea Takala Salo 1.18.03 1.17.16
745 10 km N 630 Leila Siljamo Porvoo 1.18.06 1.16.50
746 10 km N 529 Riitta Piitari Uusikaupunki 1.18.31 1.17.31
747 10 km N 275 Hanna Kurkela Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.18.31 1.17.50
748 10 km N 589 Miia Saarikko Tampere 1.18.40 1.17.41
749 10 km N 757 Johanna Väinölä Tampere 1.18.50 1.17.34
750 10 km N 681 Leena Tervo Turku 1.18.51 1.18.06
751 10 km N 776 Katariina Rasimus Turun Pyrkivä/joukkuevoimistelu 1.18.56 1.18.11
752 10 km N 309 Janina Latokylä Marttila 1.18.59 1.18.17
753 10 km N 123 Emmi Heinonen Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
754 10 km N 300 Lea Laine Lahjan Tytöt 1.18.59 1.17.39
755 10 km N 587 Jessica Saari Marttila 1.19.00 1.18.17
756 10 km N 508 Sanna Paloposki Turku 1.19.19 1.18.30
757 10 km N 351 Anna Lento Glitter Oy 1.19.19 1.18.22
758 10 km N 513 Riikka Pennala Turku 1.19.54 1.18.36
759 10 km N 362 Taina Lindén Rusko 1.19.58 1.18.41
760 10 km N 176 Susanna Jansen Vahdon Tuisku 1.19.58 1.18.41
762 10 km N 520 Riitta-Sisko Perttola Villähde 1.20.06 1.19.29
763 10 km N 733 Seija Vieru STX Finland 1.20.08 1.19.14
765 10 km N 551 Anni Rajasalo Raisio 1.20.32 1.19.08
766 10 km N 232 Riina-Maija Kenttälä Glitter Oy 1.20.33 1.19.35
767 10 km N 700 Marina Tuominen HELSINKI 1.20.34 1.19.28
768 10 km N 425 Linda Metsätähti Glitter Oy 1.20.34 1.19.36
769 10 km N 147 Mari Hongisto Glitter Oy 1.20.35 1.19.36
770 10 km N 829 Siiri Rämö Turku 1.20.35 1.19.28
771 10 km N 553 Iida Ranta Turku 1.20.59 1.20.23
772 10 km N 467 Riina Nolvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.21.10 1.19.54
773 10 km N 42 Nina Anttila Turku 1.21.28 1.20.55
774 10 km N 352 Tiina Lepistö Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.00
775 10 km N 243 Vilma Kiilunen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.21.48 1.21.01
776 10 km N 357 Laila Lindberg TURKU 1.21.58 1.20.39
778 10 km N 579 Laura Rämö Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.23.03 1.22.03
779 10 km N 450 Saara Männikkö Ypäjä 1.23.12 1.22.06
781 10 km N 200 Niina Kallioinen Turku 1.23.39 1.22.43
782 10 km N 731 Krista Vesa Raisio 1.23.40 1.22.44
783 10 km N 486 Carita Nyman-Rantala Pargas 1.23.45 1.23.22
784 10 km N 299 Katri Laine Paimion seurakunta 1.23.54 1.23.29
785 10 km N 172 Mari Jalava Paimion seurakunta 1.23.54 1.23.29
786 10 km N 544 Miia Puukka Uusikaupunki 1.24.02 1.22.59
787 10 km N 138 Sini Hirvikoski Tampere 1.24.45 1.23.28
788 10 km N 694 Marja Tommola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.25.39 1.25.25
789 10 km N 728 Seija Vanhanen Somero 1.25.50 1.24.54
790 10 km N 287 Sonja Laakso Glitter Oy 1.26.31 1.25.35
791 10 km N 769 Anne-Leena Ylä-Tuomola Nousiainen 1.27.49 1.27.18
792 10 km N 596 Marjatta Salmela Nousiainen 1.27.50 1.27.19
793 10 km N 246 Natalie Klimscheffskij Turku 1.27.54 1.27.14
794 10 km N 750 Mia Virtanen Paimio 1.29.50 1.28.56
795 10 km N 739 Anna-Liisa Virta Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.51 1.28.35
796 10 km N 311 Ruusa Laulajainen Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.52 1.28.36
797 10 km N 335 Miia Lehtojärvi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.29.53 1.28.36
799 10 km N 720 Satu Vainio Aura 1.35.06 1.33.42
800 10 km N 292 Emilia Laaksovirta Turun yliopisto 1.36.53 1.36.03
801 10 km N 521 Inari Pesonen Turku 1.36.54 1.36.03
802 10 km N 111 Maria Hatakka Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.12
802 10 km N 515 Ida Penttinen Kaipuu & Kaiho 1.38.42 1.37.13