Ruissaljuoksu 21.9.2013. Maaliintulojärjestys

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 10 km M 781 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Weikot 0.31.15 0.31.14
2 10 km M 811 Niklas Wihlman Cablex 0.32.54 0.32.53
3 10 km M 876 Timo Toivari FMR 0.35.28 0.35.27
4 10 km M 692 Jussi Tokola runhelsinki.fi 0.35.33 0.35.31
5 10 km M 871 Jyrki Kukko LITTOINEN 0.36.10 0.36.09
6 10 km M 759 Otto Väärä Taalintehtaan Jäntevä 0.36.12 0.36.11
7 10 km M 376 Kalle Linnasaari Raisio 0.36.20 0.36.18
9 10 km M 777 Pekka Antikainen Kaarinan Ura 0.36.41 0.36.39
10 10 km M 817 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.36.48 0.36.46
11 10 km M 745 Janne Virtanen Paimion Rasti 0.37.01 0.36.52
12 10 km M 571 Jussi Ristimäki Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.15 0.37.13
13 10 km M 50 Valtteri Arstila Kortteliravintola Kerttu 0.37.25 0.37.23
14 10 km M 825 Tino-Taneli Tanttu Rojola-Raadelma running club 0.37.39 0.37.37
16 10 km M 316 Saku Lehikoinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.52 0.37.49
17 10 km M 797 Jarno Vikman Tampere 0.37.58 0.37.55
18 10 km M 47 Aleksi Areva TuTo 0.38.00 0.37.56
19 10 km M 29 Ali Akbari Turku 0.38.01 0.37.58
21 10 km M 748 Jussi Virtanen Turku 0.38.09 0.38.06
22 10 km M 160 Kristian Isaksson Helsinki Triathlon ry 0.38.14 0.38.11
24 10 km M 875 Pekka Leppänen Loimaan Jankko 0.38.23 0.38.20
25 10 km M 549 Samuli Raikunen Liedon Parma 0.38.29 0.38.28
26 10 km M 712 Rami Urho Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.30 0.38.28
27 10 km M 60 Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 0.38.38 0.38.32
28 10 km M 122 Petri Heino Maskun Kataja 0.38.42 0.38.41
29 10 km M 591 Janne Saarnilehto Kortteliravintola kerttu 0.38.50 0.38.47
30 10 km M 302 Erkki Laitila VSVU 0.38.52 0.38.50
31 10 km M 516 Markus Penttinen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.01 0.39.00
32 10 km M 938 Kennedy Charicha 0.39.27 0.39.25
33 10 km M 547 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 0.39.37 0.39.35
34 10 km M 403 Mika Maaskola Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.39.44 0.39.40
36 10 km M 353 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.40.15 0.40.11
37 10 km M 896 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL triathlon 0.40.28 0.40.26
38 10 km M 161 Markku Iso-Ilomäki Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 0.40.38 0.40.36
38 10 km M 236 Timo Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.40.38 0.40.37
40 10 km M 878 Pekka Pakkanen Pajulahti 0.40.40 0.40.37
41 10 km M 814 Jussi Haavisto Tampere 0.41.01 0.40.55
42 10 km M 326 Jouni Lehtinen MacTeam 0.41.28 0.41.25
43 10 km M 341 Tero Lehtonen Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.41.47 0.41.42
44 10 km M 31 Rahmat Akbari Turku 0.42.04 0.42.01
45 10 km M 865 Petri Tattinen alastaron urheilijat 0.42.07 0.42.04
46 10 km M 157 Erik Ingman OLL 0.42.13 0.42.10
47 10 km M 928 Ilpo Haalisto Masku Kalustetalo 0.42.17 0.42.16
48 10 km M 800 Mika Leino Rauma 0.42.17 0.42.10
49 10 km M 941 Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoki 0.42.33 0.42.28
50 10 km M 338 Jouko Lehtonen Ncc-Rakennus 0.42.34 0.42.33
51 10 km M 334 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.42.36 0.42.32
53 10 km M 746 Jere Virtanen Turku 0.42.40 0.42.37
54 10 km M 94 Alpo Gustafsson VSVU 0.42.47 0.42.44
58 10 km M 387 Teemu Luoma-Aho Turun weikot yleisurheilu 0.43.16 0.43.11
59 10 km M 497 Sakari Paananen Kaarina 0.43.21 0.43.15
60 10 km M 648 Jarmo Strömberg Turun Urheiluliitto 0.43.25 0.43.23
61 10 km M 690 Teemu Toivonen Turku 0.43.28 0.43.19
62 10 km M 751 Olli Visuri Raisio 0.43.37 0.43.30
63 10 km M 826 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.43.39 0.43.34
64 10 km M 142 Otto Holmborg Turku 0.43.41 0.43.33
65 10 km M 942 Yngve Nyman Naantali 0.43.43 0.43.29
67 10 km M 908 Kalle-Valtteri Ikola Durat running team. 0.43.48 0.43.40
68 10 km M 26 Ilpo Airio Turku 0.43.54 0.43.47
69 10 km M 581 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.07 0.43.55
70 10 km M 756 Heikki Vähä-Maso Tampere 0.44.12 0.43.38
72 10 km M 347 Kari Leino Mehiläinen 0.44.35 0.44.32
73 10 km M 435 Jukka Moisio Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.46 0.44.37
74 10 km M 471 Heikki Nummelin Turun Urheiluliitto 0.44.59 0.44.54
75 10 km M 530 Janne Pinta PRT 0.45.18 0.45.12
77 10 km M 456 Mikko Niemelä Aapelus Oy 0.45.34 0.45.29
80 10 km M 502 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.45.54 0.45.47
81 10 km M 740 Jori Virta Rusko 0.45.57 0.45.44
82 10 km M 917 Jari Juhannusvuori Turku 0.46.05 0.45.57
84 10 km M 742 Antti Virtanen OLL 0.46.15 0.46.07
85 10 km M 28 Akbar Akbari Turku 0.46.16 0.46.13
86 10 km M 803 Miikka Salminen Kaarina 0.46.23 0.46.17
87 10 km M 395 Anssi Lähde Naantali 0.46.25 0.46.12
88 10 km M 738 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.46.29 0.46.23
89 10 km M 873 Rami Mannonen Littoinen 0.46.33 0.46.07
90 10 km M 65 John Butterfield Turku 0.46.41 0.46.36
92 10 km M 30 Asghar Akbari Turku 0.46.57 0.46.54
93 10 km M 466 Yury Nikulin TURKU 0.47.08 0.46.14
94 10 km M 441 Jaakko Lehtinen 0.47.10 0.47.04
96 10 km M 220 Arttu Kauko Turku 0.47.13 0.46.58
97 10 km M 141 Rolf Holmberg FMR 0.47.21 0.47.13
99 10 km M 660 Ville Suomäki Kähärin Kiri 0.47.26 0.47.21
100 10 km M 838 Ari Ahovirta Raisio 0.47.29 0.47.25
101 10 km M 393 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.47.34 0.47.26
102 10 km M 493 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 0.47.35 0.47.24
103 10 km M 106 Kalle Hannuksela Turku 0.47.40 0.47.35
105 10 km M 611 Juha Saloranta Turku 0.47.41 0.47.34
106 10 km M 181 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 0.47.42 0.47.08
108 10 km M 443 Kari Mäki TWC 0.47.45 0.47.36
111 10 km M 734 Ari Viitanen MacTeam 0.47.49 0.47.33
113 10 km M 593 Aki Sahlström NAANTALI 0.47.57 0.47.47
116 10 km M 190 Esa Kaaja Turku 0.47.59 0.47.18
117 10 km M 431 Andrei Miljajev Turku 0.48.01 0.47.54
118 10 km M 634 Anssi Sinijärvi Turku 0.48.01 0.47.20
119 10 km M 494 Ville Paakkonen Lieto 0.48.05 0.47.53
120 10 km M 405 Christian Maja Turku 0.48.08 0.47.56
122 10 km M 226 Kerkko Kekola Turku 0.48.09 0.47.54
124 10 km M 823 Walter Ojala Littoinen 0.48.15 0.47.43
125 10 km M 34 Mikko Alander Kuusisto 0.48.17 0.47.49
126 10 km M 150 Sauli Honkala PIETARSAARI 0.48.18 0.48.10
128 10 km M 175 Toni Janhonen STX Finland 0.48.26 0.48.06
130 10 km M 485 Kenneth Nyman 0.48.29 0.48.21
132 10 km M 815 Samu Grönman Turku 0.48.34 0.48.24
133 10 km M 15 Tommy Aalto Raisio 0.48.37 0.48.12
134 10 km M 24 Matti Ahola Rusko 0.48.40 0.48.29
136 10 km M 133 Antti Henriksson Yläneen Kiri 0.48.48 0.48.37
137 10 km M 863 Jari Vendelin Suomusjärven Sisu 0.48.50 0.48.08
138 10 km M 186 Anssi Järvinen Turku 0.48.51 0.48.28
139 10 km M 572 Miika Ristimäki Rusko 0.48.52 0.48.41
140 10 km M 813 Aleksi Salminen Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.37
141 10 km M 808 Ismo Salminen MERIVMATL/ Sihtuunan Sima 0.48.54 0.48.38
142 10 km M 799 Kimmo Höijer turun pihakiveys 0.48.55 0.48.44
143 10 km M 317 Markku Lehmus Helsinki 0.48.57 0.48.42
144 10 km M 44 Rasmus Anttila Turku 0.48.58 0.48.42
146 10 km M 97 Mikko Haavisto KPMG Oy Ab 0.49.01 0.48.51
147 10 km M 426 Timo Mettälä Turku 0.49.07 0.48.55
148 10 km M 83 Arnaud Febvre Turku 0.49.07 0.48.39
149 10 km M 716 Timur Uzbjakov Sormat Oy 0.49.12 0.48.41
150 10 km M 249 Antti Koivuniemi Kalannin SP 0.49.16 0.48.56
151 10 km M 369 Seppo Lindstedt Turku 0.49.19 0.49.06
153 10 km M 839 Ari Jussila VSVU 0.49.27 0.49.24
154 10 km M 209 Kari Kantola ksv 0.49.29 0.49.10
156 10 km M 407 Jouni Malen Turku 0.49.33 0.49.17
158 10 km M 159 Patrik Ingman Karjaa 0.49.49 0.49.45
159 10 km M 470 Johannes Norrman Briiffi Athlete Club 0.49.54 0.49.28
161 10 km M 818 Jaakko Koski Turku 0.49.59 0.49.34
162 10 km M 86 Hannu Friman Vaajakoksen Kuohu 0.50.05 0.50.02
164 10 km M 920 Matias Vesma Raision Kuula 0.50.07 0.50.00
166 10 km M 364 Matti Lindholm KPMG Oy Ab 0.50.25 0.49.53
167 10 km M 261 Jarkko Kosonen Turku 0.50.27 0.50.17
169 10 km M 950 Olli-Pekka Mäki Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.50.29 0.50.00
170 10 km M 116 Markku Heikkilä Loimaan Kivi 0.50.33 0.50.09
171 10 km M 91 Samuel Green Lieto 0.50.35 0.50.09
173 10 km M 949 Matti Suomalainen Tarvajoki 0.50.40 0.50.22
176 10 km M 67 Sofronio Devera AREVA NP 0.50.57 0.50.28
177 10 km M 394 Stefan Lågland TURKU 0.50.57 0.50.49
179 10 km M 70 Marcus Ekman TURKU 0.51.05 0.50.56
180 10 km M 897 Tapio Lumento Raision Säiliöliikenne Oy 0.51.07 0.50.52
181 10 km M 574 Kimmo Roine Raisio 0.51.11 0.50.59
183 10 km M 294 Kalle Lahdelma Turku 0.51.31 0.51.02
184 10 km M 408 Janne Maliranta Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.51.33 0.51.28
186 10 km M 724 Tommi Valkolehto Nokian Urheilijat 0.51.37 0.51.32
187 10 km M 313 Timo Lavi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.51.38 0.51.22
187 10 km M 695 Kari Tontti Turku 0.51.38 0.51.25
189 10 km M 812 Teppo Eeva Pori 0.51.40 0.50.49
190 10 km M 375 Arto Linnasaari Turku 0.51.48 0.51.03
192 10 km M 566 Tauno Rikalainen Turku 0.51.51 0.51.46
194 10 km M 228 Ilkka Kemppainen I&T 0.52.03 0.51.35
196 10 km M 877 Reijo Virtanen Turku 0.52.17 0.51.59
198 10 km M 795 Jussi Mäkilä Jussi 30v. 0.52.18 0.51.12
200 10 km M 197 Mikko Kalajoki Briiffi Athlete Club 0.52.18 0.51.52
201 10 km M 289 Johannes Laaksonen Paimio 0.52.20 0.51.38
206 10 km M 702 Matti Tuomisalo Turku 0.52.30 0.52.12
207 10 km M 563 Juha Reponen Salo 0.52.31 0.51.40
208 10 km M 670 Pekka Takaoja Turku 0.52.31 0.52.28
209 10 km M 531 Mikael Pippola Kaarina 0.52.31 0.52.25
211 10 km M 570 Hannu Ristimäki Mynämäki 0.52.35 0.52.24
214 10 km M 179 Jari Jokela Novartis Finland oy 0.52.38 0.52.27
216 10 km M 583 Timo Räsänen Kalannin Säästöpankki 0.52.40 0.52.24
217 10 km M 41 Matti Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.52.54 0.52.20
218 10 km M 869 Mika Tattinen alastaron urheilijat 0.52.54 0.52.19
219 10 km M 43 Pekka Anttila Virttan Nousu 0.53.00 0.52.24
220 10 km M 39 Jaakko Anttila Virttaan Nousu 0.53.04 0.52.29
221 10 km M 866 Jukka Hyytiäinen Littoinen 0.53.06 0.52.52
222 10 km M 867 Jussi Laaksonen Littoinen 0.53.06 0.52.52
225 10 km M 709 Alexander Törnroth KPMG Oy Ab 0.53.11 0.52.45
227 10 km M 377 Kari Linnasaari Raisio 0.53.15 0.52.56
228 10 km M 604 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 0.53.34 0.53.22
231 10 km M 693 Vidar Tollander Turku 0.53.52 0.53.42
233 10 km M 193 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.53.57 0.53.35
234 10 km M 401 Henry Maarala KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.03 0.53.31
235 10 km M 879 Tapani Hietasaari STX Finland 0.54.06 0.53.14
237 10 km M 805 Timo Koponen Paimio 0.54.09 0.53.11
238 10 km M 824 Joonas Laurikainen Turku 0.54.11 0.53.06
240 10 km M 666 Akif Söderström 0.54.14 0.54.05
241 10 km M 822 Eetu Rantala Turku 0.54.14 0.53.54
243 10 km M 437 Hannu Muilu Turku 0.54.22 0.54.17
244 10 km M 255 Kalevi Koskinen Turku 0.54.25 0.54.01
247 10 km M 156 Timo Hällfors Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.34 0.53.56
248 10 km M 509 Jouni Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.54.35 0.54.29
250 10 km M 726 Markku Valli KPMG Oy Ab 0.54.39 0.54.07
252 10 km M 536 Mikko Pohjanliekki Affecto 0.54.43 0.54.29
253 10 km M 945 Vesa Toukoluoto TURKU 0.54.48 0.54.27
254 10 km M 661 Jari Suontausta Raisio 0.54.50 0.53.36
256 10 km M 144 Kari Holsti Turku 0.54.54 0.53.57
257 10 km M 229 Kari Kemppainen SAUVO 0.54.54 0.54.06
258 10 km M 79 Mikko Eskelinen Turun Osuuskauppa 0.54.55 0.54.15
259 10 km M 422 Kevin Menden Turku 0.54.56 0.53.55
260 10 km M 164 Jouni Isotalo Kaarina 0.55.03 0.53.53
261 10 km M 18 Kalle Aaltonen MacTeam 0.55.04 0.54.48
263 10 km M 754 Pasi Vuorinen Turku 0.55.05 0.54.23
264 10 km M 279 Markku Kuusinen Halikko 0.55.06 0.54.48
266 10 km M 367 Daniel Lindroos Porvoo 0.55.07 0.54.47
267 10 km M 162 Kimmo Isotahdon Uusikaupunki 0.55.16 0.55.09
268 10 km M 555 Johan Rantala Kyrkslätt 0.55.19 0.54.58
270 10 km M 418 Kari Mattila Parainen 0.55.24 0.55.04
272 10 km M 468 Nicklas Nordbäck SITA 0.55.24 0.53.37
274 10 km M 916 Janne Jokela Piikkiö 0.55.29 0.55.15
278 10 km M 381 Tapio Louhi DFC Nordic Oyj 0.55.38 0.54.34
279 10 km M 73 Ari Engblom Turku 74 0.55.38 0.54.50
279 10 km M 126 Ilpo Heinonen LAHJAN TYTÖT 0.55.38 0.54.18
281 10 km M 952 Ari Kavander Sauvo 0.55.39 0.54.56
283 10 km M 20 Vesa Ahlqvist Carrus Delta Oy 0.55.44 0.55.25
285 10 km M 631 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 0.55.50 0.55.28
288 10 km M 498 Tuomas Paananen Turku 0.55.53 0.55.45
290 10 km M 120 Eemil Heimo Turku 0.55.58 0.55.35
291 10 km M 791 Timo Stolpe Sorvarit 0.56.00 0.54.58
292 10 km M 792 Tomi Stolpe Piikkiö 0.56.01 0.54.59
294 10 km M 155 Torsti Hurmerinta Turku 0.56.02 0.55.25
295 10 km M 793 Ari Nohkola Turku 0.56.05 0.55.03
296 10 km M 125 Heikki Heinonen Turku 0.56.05 0.55.49
297 10 km M 89 Stefano Greco Turku 0.56.08 0.54.23
298 10 km M 469 Harry Nordqvist Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 0.56.10 0.55.58
300 10 km M 780 Rami Heino Sunborn Saga Oy /Naantalin ja Ruissalon Kylpylä 0.56.21 0.55.57
305 10 km M 618 Valtteri Saren Turun Urheiluliitto 0.56.39 0.55.31
306 10 km M 921 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula 0.56.42 0.56.34
307 10 km M 924 Jussi Vesma Raision Kuula 0.56.42 0.56.35
310 10 km M 806 Ville Mäkilä Turku 0.56.52 0.55.47
312 10 km M 798 Ville Mäkelä Raisio 0.56.56 0.55.55
315 10 km M 385 Timo Lummevaara Ulvila 0.57.01 0.56.17
316 10 km M 391 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 0.57.02 0.56.25
317 10 km M 379 Kari Lottonen Salo 0.57.04 0.56.29
318 10 km M 380 Pekka Lottonen Salo 0.57.05 0.56.31
319 10 km M 601 Olli Salminen NAANTALI 0.57.05 0.56.01
320 10 km M 198 Heikki Kallio Turku 0.57.09 0.56.40
322 10 km M 872 Sauli Haaksiluoto Turku 0.57.13 0.56.47
325 10 km M 862 Tomi Aaltonen Piikkiö 0.57.24 0.56.00
326 10 km M 517 Ari Perkiömäki Kaaro 0.57.27 0.56.04
327 10 km M 758 Seppo Väkiparta MacTeam 0.57.31 0.56.36
328 10 km M 804 Kari Vilen Paimio 0.57.33 0.57.15
333 10 km M 273 Tapio Kuosmanen TURKU 0.57.42 0.56.48
337 10 km M 782 Mikko Rinne-Kanto Turku 0.57.51 0.57.31
339 10 km M 820 Marko Ojala Masku 0.57.56 0.56.54
340 10 km M 267 Walter Kristiansson Riihimäki 0.57.57 0.57.42
351 10 km M 638 Jari Sjöholm Turku 0.58.22 0.58.12
353 10 km M 463 Vesa Niittylaakso Turku 0.58.22 0.57.55
354 10 km M 794 Petri Tuomisto Turku 0.58.23 0.57.20
358 10 km M 827 Rami Taipalus Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 0.58.33 0.57.42
360 10 km M 868 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 0.58.35 0.57.41
362 10 km M 212 Jan-Ole Karlsson paraisten uimarit 0.58.37 0.58.03
363 10 km M 306 Kimmo Landell Turku 0.58.37 0.57.35
372 10 km M 904 Tuomas Sarkomäki Cablex 0.58.49 0.58.00
374 10 km M 63 Jussi Blomberg Raisio 0.58.51 0.58.35
375 10 km M 17 Jukka Aaltonen Medbit 0.58.51 0.57.49
378 10 km M 946 Tuomas Yrjölä Espoo 0.58.55 0.58.12
380 10 km M 651 Kenneth Stubb .Pargas IF 0.58.58 0.57.55
382 10 km M 925 Olli Mäkilä Espoo 0.59.05 0.57.59
383 10 km M 389 Sami Luona Itella 0.59.09 0.58.39
386 10 km M 522 Fredrik Pettersson Åbo 0.59.23 0.57.46
387 10 km M 918 Janne Mikola Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.59.23 0.58.13
388 10 km M 321 Eetu Lehtinen Veho Group Oy Ab 0.59.24 0.58.19
391 10 km M 550 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 0.59.27 0.58.35
393 10 km M 392 Valtteri Luukka Turku 0.59.29 0.58.25
396 10 km M 333 Tapani Lehto NOUSIAINEN 0.59.33 0.59.14
398 10 km M 578 Matti Rusi Raisio 0.59.36 0.59.19
399 10 km M 230 Kari Kemppainen Turku 0.59.36 0.59.20
402 10 km M 383 Jaakko Lumento Raisio 0.59.44 0.58.44
403 10 km M 886 Tuomas Honkasalo Kyrön seudun OAJ 0.59.47 0.58.36
405 10 km M 723 Kari Valkola Turun Kaupunki/ympäristötoimiala 0.59.52 0.59.25
410 10 km M 242 Raimo Kiikko Turku 1.00.00 0.59.30
415 10 km M 900 Julius Kähkönen Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.00.12 0.59.07
416 10 km M 320 Reijo Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.00.13 0.59.17
418 10 km M 597 Kari Salmi Briiffi Athlete Club 1.00.18 0.59.34
419 10 km M 664 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 1.00.19 1.00.07
422 10 km M 201 Kalle Kalliokoski Turku 1.00.27 0.59.29
422 10 km M 169 Henrik Jakobsson Turku 1.00.27 0.59.50
429 10 km M 110 Timo Harju Perhon kiri 1.00.40 0.59.31
433 10 km M 910 Jyrki Ojala Piikkiö 1.00.47 0.59.54
434 10 km M 453 Jari Niemelä Turku 1.00.48 1.00.24
437 10 km M 940 Torkel Engström Nagu 1.00.56 1.00.46
439 10 km M 322 Harri Lehtinen Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.00.59 1.00.46
441 10 km M 411 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.01.03 1.00.16
442 10 km M 919 Sauli Hernelahti TURKU 1.01.11 1.00.51
446 10 km M 283 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.01.17 1.00.39
450 10 km M 372 Markus Lindström Parainen 1.01.38 1.00.31
453 10 km M 556 Kristian Rantala VSVU 1.01.50 1.00.40
454 10 km M 948 Atte Aho ÅBO 1.01.59 1.00.28
456 10 km M 944 Henri Koskinen Turku 1.02.05 1.01.23
458 10 km M 382 Juha Lujanen Medbit 1.02.10 1.01.07
461 10 km M 233 Esa Kerkola Uusikaupunki 1.02.22 1.01.39
473 10 km M 38 Ismo Anttila Turku 1.02.50 1.02.18
475 10 km M 135 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.02.52 1.01.26
480 10 km M 874 Kim Elomaa Rauma 1.03.03 1.01.47
481 10 km M 675 Pertti Tamminen Sormat Oy 1.03.04 1.02.28
482 10 km M 158 Martin Ingman Karjaa 1.03.04 1.02.15
485 10 km M 257 Milla Koskinen KPMG Oy Ab 1.03.09 1.02.32
486 10 km M 663 Heimo Suovanen TURKU 1.03.14 1.02.05
502 10 km M 807 Markku Laukkanen STX Finland 1.04.00 1.03.20
503 10 km M 519 Jussi Perttola Jyväskylä 1.04.01 1.03.22
511 10 km M 205 Antti Kalmeenoja HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.04.13 1.03.34
516 10 km M 296 Juha Laiho Auvainen 1.04.18 1.03.37
517 10 km M 252 Petri Kopponen Paimion seurakunta 1.04.20 1.03.56
520 10 km M 801 Tuomo Tikka PAIMIO 1.04.26 1.03.58
521 10 km M 274 Raimo Kurikka Kaarinan Urheilijat 1.04.26 1.03.58
523 10 km M 880 Matti Kaunisto Turku 1.04.27 1.03.25
524 10 km M 512 Iku Peiponen Naantali 1.04.27 1.03.45
527 10 km M 245 Jussi Kirkkopelto Affecto 1.04.31 1.04.11
533 10 km M 449 Alpo Männikkö Ypäjä 1.04.40 1.03.34
535 10 km M 819 Viktor Halin Tolkkinen 1.04.41 1.03.43
541 10 km M 398 Simo Lähteenmäki Kaaro 1.04.51 1.04.01
551 10 km M 620 Rauno Satopää Kakskerran Koetus 1.05.03 1.04.23
553 10 km M 802 Petteri Keuro Tampere 1.05.12 1.04.54
562 10 km M 318 Hanna Lehtimäki Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1.05.32 1.04.35
565 10 km M 409 Milvin Manaois AREVA NP 1.05.44 1.05.14
567 10 km M 612 Paul Sanchez AREVA NP 1.05.49 1.05.17
570 10 km M 864 Tero Hörkkö Niemenkulman Majatalon juoksukoulu 1.06.13 1.05.01
573 10 km M 870 Rami Laitio Lieto 1.06.17 1.05.58
574 10 km M 730 Timo Vattulainen Vantaa 1.06.17 1.05.28
577 10 km M 881 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.06.21 1.06.02
580 10 km M 66 Andrew Calder Espoo 1.06.37 1.05.24
594 10 km M 359 Henry Lindborg STX Finland 1.07.28 1.06.35
602 10 km M 662 Jukka Suotsalo Järvenpää 1.07.48 1.06.33
603 10 km M 882 Tom Wickström Turku 1.07.49 1.07.35
604 10 km M 926 Esko Nurmi Orivesi 1.07.49 1.06.40
605 10 km M 266 Stephan Kristiansson Riihimäki 1.07.51 1.07.20
609 10 km M 796 Vesa Thynell Turku 1.08.09 1.07.01
611 10 km M 303 Joonas Laitinen Turku 1.08.13 1.06.43
613 10 km M 607 Jarmo Salonen STX Finland 1.08.16 1.07.04
614 10 km M 747 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.08.26 1.08.21
616 10 km M 929 Risto Niinimäki Turku 1.08.32 1.08.14
619 10 km M 523 Pekka Pienanen Turku 1.08.35 1.08.08
620 10 km M 677 Hannu Tarkia Turku 1.08.36 1.08.09
624 10 km M 554 Jarmo Rantala Paimio 1.08.42 1.07.48
631 10 km M 49 Matti Aro TLU 1.09.03 1.08.40
632 10 km M 224 Tuomo Keiramo STX Finland 1.09.06 1.08.14
634 10 km M 499 Jari Paasikivi Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.09.16 1.09.04
639 10 km M 291 Pekka Laaksonen Raisio 1.09.33 1.08.32
651 10 km M 711 Kari Upla Tampere 1.10.10 1.09.01
654 10 km M 264 Juha Kouhi Lieto 1.10.19 1.09.06
666 10 km M 902 Petri Laakso Cablex 1.11.02 1.10.09
668 10 km M 177 Tom Jansen Vahto 1.11.12 1.09.53
678 10 km M 715 Henri Uutela Ledil Oy 1.11.48 1.10.51
679 10 km M 492 Kalervo Olkkonen Lohja 1.11.48 1.11.02
680 10 km M 420 Simo Mattila Turku 1.11.50 1.10.27
683 10 km M 361 Juha Lindén Rusko 1.11.57 1.10.39
695 10 km M 253 Heikki Korhonen Turku 1.13.05 1.11.42
701 10 km M 280 Jaakko Kuusvuori Paimio 1.13.20 1.12.35
702 10 km M 433 Esa Moilanen Turku 1.13.20 1.12.35
703 10 km M 790 Kauko Veikko Sillanpää Aarnen Talli 1.13.29 1.12.18
710 10 km M 629 Esko Siljamo Porvoo 1.14.02 1.12.45
720 10 km M 151 Risto Huhtanen Virttaan Nousu 1.15.08 1.14.02
733 10 km M 40 Julius Anttila Turku 1.16.50 1.16.18
734 10 km M 390 Otto Luostarinen Turku 1.16.50 1.16.21
739 10 km M 565 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.17.47 1.16.36
761 10 km M 903 Matti Laakso Cablex 1.20.02 1.19.11
764 10 km M 194 Antti Kaituri Turku 1.20.15 1.19.25
777 10 km M 836 Lasse Ruohomäki Turku 1.22.18 1.21.57
780 10 km M 577 Noel Runas AREVA NP 1.23.37 1.23.06
798 10 km M 514 Taisto Penttilä Seudullinen Joukkoliikenne 1.33.33 1.33.19
804 10 km M 356 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.43.13 1.41.59
805 10 km M 645 Keijo Soon Ruskon Yritys 1.43.13 1.41.59