Helsinki City Triathlon ja Linnanmäki Triathlon

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Joukkue Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1209 Nikita Zhuk 00.41.32,3
2 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1198 Jani Haukinen ComIQ Oy 00.45.14,5 + 3.42,2
3 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1196 Henrik Salmivalli HIPKO on the Run 00.46.15,2 + 4.42,9
4 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1132 Juhana Rantala HeavyZumba 00.46.43,3 + 5.11,0
5 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1176 Petri Varjos 00.47.43,4 + 6.11,1
6 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1155 Milja Savela 00.48.09,2 + 6.36,9
7 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1109 Kaisa Lehti 00.48.09,6 + 6.37,3
8 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1129 Pauli Klippi 00.48.18,0 + 6.45,7
8 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1106 Tuulikki Laakkonen 00.48.18,0 + 6.45,7
10 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1174 Risto Rapila 00.48.34,6 + 7.02,3
11 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1131 Mika Latvala Rakennusässä 00.49.25,1 + 7.52,8
12 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1115 Janina Saarnio Patukka 00.49.50,0 + 8.17,7
12 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1133 Mika Rastas Hello Kitty 00.49.50,0 + 8.17,7
14 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1194 Bilgin Ismail Powerade 00.50.00,1 + 8.27,8
15 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1136 Laura Virkki 00.50.09,5 + 8.37,2
16 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1170 Timo Kilpi the hirviöt 00.51.04,0 + 9.31,7
17 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1212 Mikko Tuovio Powerade 00.51.31,1 + 9.58,8
18 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1152 Piia Parta Absolut Team 00.52.34,7 + 11.02,4
19 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1178 Kaisa Väisänen Triathlonteam 226 00.52.36,6 + 11.04,3
20 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1177 Janne Väisänen ReiluKerho 00.52.37,2 + 11.04,9
21 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1207 Sami Salmenoja 00.52.52,6 + 11.20,3
22 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1116 Katja Salmi 00.53.07,1 + 11.34,8
23 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1124 Harri Hainola 00.53.07,3 + 11.35,0
24 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1180 Venla Eronen 00.53.14,4 + 11.42,1
25 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1162 Mika Enäjärvi 00.53.39,6 + 12.07,3
26 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1142 Elina Enäjärvi 00.53.40,3 + 12.08,0
27 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1197 Antti Haukinen ComIQ Oy 00.53.47,1 + 12.14,8
28 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1186 Maiju Laitinen Asema4 00.53.49,4 + 12.17,1
29 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1149 Hetta Innala VIPARO 00.53.54,2 + 12.21,9
30 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1125 Harri Hellgren 00.53.55,1 + 12.22,8
31 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1108 Mervi Latvala Rakennusässä 00.54.31,4 + 12.59,1
32 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1215 Henrik Hahtovirta Powerade 00.54.42,4 + 13.10,1
33 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1181 Nina Fallström Asema4 00.55.20,7 + 13.48,4
34 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1117 Tiina Väisänen 00.55.27,1 + 13.54,8
35 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1146 Pinja Halttunen 00.56.45,5 + 15.13,2
36 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1154 Anu Piiparinen 00.56.48,5 + 15.16,2
36 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1171 Kari Koivisto 00.56.48,5 + 15.16,2
38 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1200 Jere Kettunen 00.56.55,8 + 15.23,5
39 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1122 Fergal Bradley 00.57.09,3 + 15.37,0
40 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1110 Ulla Lipponen Friskis & Svettis 00.58.06,5 + 16.34,2
41 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1213 Ari Ahola Powerade 00.58.09,1 + 16.36,8
42 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1102 Sari Kaunismäki Hiostuksenkirous 00.58.54,9 + 17.22,6
43 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1206 Jyri Raunio Asema4 00.59.35,8 + 18.03,5
44 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1190 Kristiina Nuottimäki Team Rinnerieha 00.59.36,8 + 18.04,5
45 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1185 Miira Kuhlberg Team Rinnerieha 00.59.37,0 + 18.04,7
46 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1184 Hanna Koivula ComIQ Oy 01.00.00,5 + 18.28,2
47 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1195 Mikko Ajoviita ComIQ Oy 01.00.01,8 + 18.29,5
48 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1107 Mari Latvala Rakennusässä 01.00.09,7 + 18.37,4
49 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1187 Jonna Lähteenmäki 01.00.28,4 + 18.56,1
50 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1144 Karoliina Franck VIPARO 01.00.37,2 + 19.04,9
51 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1105 Mari Kulmalahti Absolut Team 01.00.39,2 + 19.06,9
52 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1161 Alexi Barinov 01.00.57,9 + 19.25,6
53 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1160 Ilja Barinov IBM Club 01.00.58,6 + 19.26,3
54 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1134 Harri Ruusinen 01.01.24,8 + 19.52,5
54 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1111 Tiina Lyytinen 01.01.24,8 + 19.52,5
56 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1164 Jani Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 01.01.29,3 + 19.57,0
57 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1119 Eija Åvall Hiostuksenkirous 01.01.49,5 + 20.17,2
58 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1188 Sinikka Mäkinen 01.02.18,4 + 20.46,1
59 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1210 Antti Öfversten ComIQ Oy 01.02.33,0 + 21.00,7
60 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1217 Erika Lehtonen HIPKO on the Run 01.02.54,6 + 21.22,3
61 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1140 Elina Ahonen Viparo 01.03.05,3 + 21.33,0
62 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1159 Jukka Aitoniemi 01.04.07,8 + 22.35,5
63 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1153 Arja Pekkala 01.04.08,8 + 22.36,5
64 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1101 Carita Hämäläinen Absolut Team 01.04.13,0 + 22.40,7
65 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1104 Jonna Koski Femma IF 01.04.47,4 + 23.15,1
66 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1120 Nina Österholm 01.05.02,7 + 23.30,4
67 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1126 Ilkka Jaakkola 01.05.02,9 + 23.30,6
68 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1147 Tiia Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 01.05.29,9 + 23.57,6
69 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1201 Jaakko Koho ComIQ Oy 01.06.13,0 + 24.40,7
70 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1191 Laura Ojala ComIQ Oy 01.06.15,5 + 24.43,2
71 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1138 Jonatan Väänänen Femma IF 01.07.43,9 + 26.11,6
72 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1135 Patrik Walli Friskis & Svettis 01.08.44,3 + 27.12,0
73 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1202 Panu Koskela Asema4 01.09.47,3 + 28.15,0
74 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1103 Sinikka Korkeamäki Hiostuksen Kirous 01.22.37,1 + 41.04,8
75 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1127 Simo Jäntti HeavyZumba 01.23.19,3 + 41.47,0
9999 Sekasarja - Yleinen 1208 Paavo Toivanen ComIQ Oy DNF