Helsinki City Triathlon ja Linnanmäki Triathlon

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja # Nimi Joukkue Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pojat 12 v 97 Rauno Variku Tartu Ujumisklubi 00.20.19,8
2 Pojat 12 v 75 Lauri Marekwia Espoon Tapiot 00.20.29,9 + 10,1
3 Pojat 12 v 69 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 00.20.45,4 + 25,6
4 Pojat 12 v 93 Tuomas Uusitalo SimmisGrani 00.20.46,5 + 26,7
5 Pojat 12 v 91 Johannes Sikk Tartu Ujumisklubi 00.21.38,5 + 1.18,7
6 Pojat 12 v 77 Matteus Miilpalu Wiru Swim 00.21.46,7 + 1.26,9
7 Pojat 12 v 60 Casper Karlsson Swim Club Raseborg 00.23.57,1 + 3.37,3
8 Pojat 12 v 99 Peik Lindberg ÅSK 00.24.20,7 + 4.00,9
8 Pojat 12 v 62 Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat 00.24.20,7 + 4.00,9
10 Pojat 12 v 74 Timi Malinen Kiekko-Vantaa Itä 00.24.33,0 + 4.13,2
11 Pojat 12 v 2100 Mikkel Lindberg Turun Suunnistajat 00.25.01,8 + 4.42,0
12 Pojat 12 v 81 Onni Mäkinen Vantaa 00.25.13,2 + 4.53,4
13 Pojat 12 v 94 Topias Uusitalo Simmis Grani 00.25.15,2 + 4.55,4
14 Pojat 12 v 89 Jimi Schrowe Kiiltokallion Kunkut 00.25.21,9 + 5.02,1
15 Pojat 12 v 85 Oskari Rantala Espoo 00.26.02,5 + 5.42,7
16 Pojat 12 v 55 Oliver Hemminki DSH/saksalainen koulu Helsinki 00.26.03,5 + 5.43,7
17 Pojat 12 v 70 Allar Lihtsa HTU 00.26.04,1 + 5.44,3
18 Pojat 12 v 54 Viljami Hanhisalo Helsinki 00.26.19,7 + 5.59,9
18 Pojat 12 v 2098 Thomas Stubb Cetus 00.26.19,7 + 5.59,9
20 Pojat 12 v 59 Petrus Kantola Jalavapuiston koulu, 5K 00.26.41,6 + 6.21,8
21 Pojat 12 v 71 Akseli Sjöberg Porvoon Akilles 00.26.50,3 + 6.30,5
22 Pojat 12 v 96 Elmeri Wanne Kallion ala-aste 5K 00.27.31,4 + 7.11,6
23 Pojat 12 v 63 Immu Koskinen Tappara Rubiinit 00.27.43,9 + 7.24,1
24 Pojat 12 v 61 Leevi Kaukonen HSS 00.28.01,1 + 7.41,3
25 Pojat 12 v 65 Juho Laukkanen HTU Stadi 00.28.22,2 + 8.02,4
26 Pojat 12 v 66 Eelis Uitto 00.28.25,4 + 8.05,6
27 Pojat 12 v 56 Teemu Hynninen Helsinki 00.28.30,5 + 8.10,7
28 Pojat 12 v 84 Emil Pennanen Sibbo Vargarna 00.28.37,2 + 8.17,4
29 Pojat 12 v 58 Leevi Kahri 00.28.41,1 + 8.21,3
30 Pojat 12 v 82 Rasmus Nieminen Espoo 00.30.08,6 + 9.48,8
31 Pojat 12 v 90 Sebastian Seidenberger DSH 00.31.24,4 + 11.04,6
32 Pojat 12 v 80 Ralle Murto Vantaa 00.31.48,9 + 11.29,1
33 Pojat 12 v 92 Veeti Sipilä Ruoholahti 00.32.10,3 + 11.50,5
34 Pojat 12 v 83 Eetu Partanen Espoo 00.32.11,6 + 11.51,8
35 Pojat 12 v 86 Henri Risikko Karhu-Kissat 02 00.32.17,5 + 11.57,7
36 Pojat 12 v 87 Anton Rühr Helsinki 00.32.52,4 + 12.32,6
37 Pojat 12 v 151 Philip Vitzthum 00.33.06,1 + 12.46,3
38 Pojat 12 v 64 Tommi Laiho Maski 00.33.31,8 + 13.12,0
39 Pojat 12 v 68 Tuomas Lehtovirta HTU Stadi 00.33.42,6 + 13.22,8
40 Pojat 12 v 72 Jasper Lind KU-58 00.34.15,1 + 13.55,3
41 Pojat 12 v 53 Santtu Hakala 00.34.16,0 + 13.56,2
42 Pojat 12 v 51 Markus Aitio Helsinki 00.34.24,2 + 14.04,4
43 Pojat 12 v 2099 Jesse Hinkkanen 00.35.21,9 + 15.02,1
44 Pojat 12 v 95 Leevi Wallenius 00.35.22,8 + 15.03,0
45 Pojat 12 v 73 Topi Maanela MU/kiisto 00.35.23,1 + 15.03,3
46 Pojat 12 v 98 Nisse Vähä-Vahe HTL 00.35.59,3 + 15.39,5
47 Pojat 12 v 57 Markus Immonen 00.45.28,1 + 25.08,3