Vantaa Triathlon 7.6.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 663 Jens Dahlman Helsinki Triathlon 1.56.49,0
2 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 728 Teemu Lemmettylä HelTri 1.58.02,7 + 1.13,7
3 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 707 Tatu Kasurinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.58.49,1 + 2.00,1
4 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 739 Mika Luoto Turun urheiluliitto 2.01.15,3 + 4.26,3
5 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 845 Mikko Laine Helsinki Triathlon 2.01.48,3 + 4.59,3
6 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 851 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.01.57,1 + 5.08,1
7 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 671 Jeff Frydenlund Head Swimming 2.02.05,3 + 5.16,3
8 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 767 Karri Paavolainen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.02.37,5 + 5.48,5
9 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 755 Markos Mölsä Heltri 2.03.25,1 + 6.36,1
10 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 696 Antti Järvenpää Triathlon Vantaa 2.03.54,7 + 7.05,7
11 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 776 Jarno Piik Triathlonsuomi.fi 2.06.36,1 + 9.47,1
12 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 700 Janne Kallio Head Ambassadors 2.08.37,7 + 11.48,7
13 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 818 Perttu Tavast SSU-Triathlon 2.09.59,8 + 13.10,8
14 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 687 Timo Honka Helsinki Triathlon 2.10.07,2 + 13.18,2
15 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 709 Sami Kiehelä CBRE Finland 2.11.52,9 + 15.03,9
16 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 765 Mikko Ovaska Töölön Sairaala Endurance Team 2.12.11,3 + 15.22,3
17 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 656 Pekka Autere HelTri 2.13.04,2 + 16.15,2
18 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 852 Ville-Veikko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 2.13.27,5 + 16.38,5
19 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 853 Lari Christensen Team Active 2.13.40,3 + 16.51,3
20 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 737 Antti Lumme Velo Salo Triathlon 2.13.53,5 + 17.04,5
21 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 712 Samuli Koivisto SPU 2.13.56,0 + 17.07,0
22 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 711 Tatu Koistinen TriathlonSuomi.com 2.13.58,9 + 17.09,9
23 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 805 Jouni Sompi Triathlon Club Heinola 2.14.09,3 + 17.20,3
24 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 658 Jonas Blom bs-pu porvoo 2.14.49,3 + 18.00,3
25 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 786 Risto Retkin Cetus 2.15.12,0 + 18.23,0
26 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 733 Marcus Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon 2.16.42,9 + 19.53,9
27 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 771 Antti Pasanen Espoo 2.16.59,4 + 20.10,4
28 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 655 Mikko Auromaa HelTri 2.17.06,4 + 20.17,4
29 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 698 Jouni Kaila Turku 2.17.22,9 + 20.33,9
30 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 668 Jussi Eskola Turenki 2.17.27,8 + 20.38,8
31 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 691 Joni Jantunen HelTri 2.17.58,6 + 21.09,6
32 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 766 Teemu Paatela Helsinki 2.19.05,8 + 22.16,8
33 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 849 Hannu Junkkaala Helsinki Triathlon 2.19.15,0 + 22.26,0
34 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 831 Juha-Matti Vanhala Oulu 2.19.59,1 + 23.10,1
35 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 674 Samuli Hankivuo Vantaa 2.20.11,1 + 23.22,1
36 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 788 Hannu Rytkönen Team Digia 2.20.15,1 + 23.26,1
37 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 654 Kimmo Anttonen KUTU Triathlon 2.20.22,7 + 23.33,7
38 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 846 Janne Löfberg Helsinki Triathlon 2.20.40,5 + 23.51,5
39 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 782 Mikko Raatikainen Espoo 2.21.04,4 + 24.15,4
40 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 810 Lauri Pasanen 2.21.06,8 + 24.17,8
41 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 751 Teemu Moilanen KuTu Triathlon 2.21.17,9 + 24.28,9
42 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 731 Robson Lindberg Head Ambassadors 2.21.28,4 + 24.39,4
43 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 718 Mitja Kylliäinen Training First Triathlon 2.21.31,3 + 24.42,3
44 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 795 Topi Sarpakunnas Team Tillinmäki 2.21.45,4 + 24.56,4
45 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 665 Miska Eriksson Heltri 2.21.51,5 + 25.02,5
46 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 743 Jarno Martikainen Appelsiini 2.22.17,7 + 25.28,7
47 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 840 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 2.22.21,6 + 25.32,6
48 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 842 Nikita Zhuk HelTri 2.22.29,4 + 25.40,4
49 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 692 Emil Johansson BS-PU 2.22.44,1 + 25.55,1
50 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 854 Mikko Skutnabb 2.22.57,4 + 26.08,4
51 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 681 Matti Heiskanen Sport Troops Oy 2.23.03,5 + 26.14,5
52 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 701 Toomas Kantsik Team Domesta 2.23.08,6 + 26.19,6
53 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 770 Mikko Palosaari Alatornion Ahjo 2.23.12,6 + 26.23,6
54 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 758 Artturi Niittynen TuUL 2.23.26,4 + 26.37,4
55 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 664 Pär Davidsson Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2.23.36,2 + 26.47,2
56 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 823 Sami Tuomi TriathlonSuomi.com 2.23.38,9 + 26.49,9
57 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 801 Marko Simonen Heltri 2.23.39,2 + 26.50,2
58 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 790 Jussi Saari Vaasa 2.24.02,2 + 27.13,2
59 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 708 Mikael Katajainen Training First Triathlon 2.24.04,9 + 27.15,9
60 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 735 Staffan Granholm Wasa Triathlon 2.24.06,6 + 27.17,6
61 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 732 Riku Lindqvist HMAC 2.24.10,5 + 27.21,5
62 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 791 Anton Saarinen Helsinki 2.24.15,9 + 27.26,9
63 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 734 Arttu Liukku Tuusula 2.24.17,9 + 27.28,9
64 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 769 Daniel Palkeinen Helsinki 2.24.33,4 + 27.44,4
65 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 841 Sami Ylisaari Deep East 2.24.33,8 + 27.44,8
66 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 715 Juho Kostiainen TU11 2.24.40,2 + 27.51,2
67 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 793 Janne Saarinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.25.09,9 + 28.20,9
68 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 829 Ville Törmälä Stamina TC 2.25.27,2 + 28.38,2
69 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 794 Mika Salmi Louheen Lupaus 2.25.30,2 + 28.41,2
70 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 796 Juha Seppälä Vihti Triathlon 2.25.40,2 + 28.51,2
71 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 750 Petteri Miettinen TRIing FINNS 2.25.54,7 + 29.05,7
72 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 759 Oliver Nilsson Heltri 2.26.17,6 + 29.28,6
73 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 719 Antti Känsälä EazyBreak Oy 2.26.36,4 + 29.47,4
74 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 736 Ville Lumila - 2.26.46,6 + 29.57,6
75 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 763 Henri Onniselkä porin tarmo 2.26.49,0 + 30.00,0
76 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 693 Atte Jokitalo HikiUp 2.27.20,3 + 30.31,3
77 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 789 Janne Räty Team Digia 2.27.49,4 + 31.00,4
78 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 838 Juha Vingisaar Itella Posti Oy 2.28.04,1 + 31.15,1
79 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 839 Jouko Virta Helsinki 2.28.05,3 + 31.16,3
80 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 781 Johannes Päivärinta RaiVo 2.28.06,1 + 31.17,1
81 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 1081 Erno Kaskinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.28.13,8 + 31.24,8
82 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 848 Mikael Jämsänen #elämäntaidotkouluun 2.28.25,0 + 31.36,0
83 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 723 Timo Lehmus Head Ambassadors 2.28.32,1 + 31.43,1
84 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 705 Petri Karvinen Lyyti oy 2.29.02,5 + 32.13,5
85 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 749 Ville Merimaa Vantaa 2.29.05,0 + 32.16,0
86 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 772 Sebastian Peltonen - 2.29.10,0 + 32.21,0
87 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 699 Tero Kallio - 2.29.12,9 + 32.23,9
88 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 777 Matias Pitkänen Keilakerho seisotus 2.29.17,6 + 32.28,6
89 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 774 Mikko Pietiläinen Oulu 2.29.43,1 + 32.54,1
90 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 685 Taneli Hirvola HelTri 2.29.51,6 + 33.02,6
91 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 680 Esko Heinonen - 2.29.52,8 + 33.03,8
92 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 662 Mikko Dahlbom ÄmSeeEesTaas 2.30.17,3 + 33.28,3
93 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 721 Miikka Lammela TuUl 2.30.18,6 + 33.29,6
94 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 822 Jarkko Tolvi Helsinki Triathlon 2.30.25,3 + 33.36,3
95 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 660 Mico Brotkin Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2.30.28,9 + 33.39,9
96 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 850 Jani Ahola Nastola Triathlon 2.30.43,7 + 33.54,7
97 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 753 Kasperi Murtolehto .. 2.30.59,3 + 34.10,3
98 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 746 Antti Mattila Louheen lupaus 2.31.01,3 + 34.12,3
99 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 653 Reijo Anttila Tampereen Juoksijat 2.31.38,3 + 34.49,3
100 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 740 Peter Lönnblad - 2.31.51,1 + 35.02,1
101 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 785 Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki 2.31.52,5 + 35.03,5
102 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 775 Miika Pihlaja Helsinki 2.32.00,2 + 35.11,2
103 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 714 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 2.32.18,2 + 35.29,2
104 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 675 Jan Hauptner TriVa 2.32.20,2 + 35.31,2
105 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 817 Timo Tapio Helsinki triathlon 2.32.22,0 + 35.33,0
106 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 764 Lauri Orkoneva Hämeen Punnerrus 2.32.37,7 + 35.48,7
107 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 773 Mikko Peura - 2.33.10,7 + 36.21,7
108 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 802 Aleksi Sipilä Espoo 2.33.27,9 + 36.38,9
109 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 815 Jani Taiminen hökkäilijät 2.33.39,7 + 36.50,7
110 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 811 Mikko Suomi Team Digia 2.34.47,5 + 37.58,5
111 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 798 Tomer Shahar Accenture 2.35.07,1 + 38.18,1
112 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 669 Sami-Petteri Eskonen EKAB Systemservice 2.35.09,2 + 38.20,2
113 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 768 Tomi Pakarinen porin tarmo 2.35.20,8 + 38.31,8
114 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 713 Antti Koivisto Head Ambassadors 2.35.28,2 + 38.39,2
115 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 724 Markus Lehtonen Pihlajarinteen roiskautus 2.36.00,3 + 39.11,3
116 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 682 Ilmari Helen Louheen Lupaus 2.36.17,8 + 39.28,8
117 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 677 Kuutti Heikkilä - 2.36.27,9 + 39.38,9
118 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 666 Ville Eskelinen Velo Salo 2.36.44,4 + 39.55,4
119 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 738 Jukka Luoma - 2.37.00,7 + 40.11,7
120 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 710 Aaro Kivelä Hämeen Huikka 2.37.04,0 + 40.15,0
121 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 814 Toni Taiminen Vantaa 2.37.21,5 + 40.32,5
122 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 812 Ville Sääski - 2.38.41,4 + 41.52,4
123 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 697 Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Triathlon Team Kotka 2.38.48,8 + 41.59,8
124 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 836 Antton Viljakainen Anttolan Urheilijat 2.39.06,3 + 42.17,3
125 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 835 Olli Viljakainen Anttolan Urheilijat 2.39.08,1 + 42.19,1
126 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 652 Tuomas Aitolehti Tuusula 2.39.43,3 + 42.54,3
127 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 684 Panu Hiekkataipale HelTri 2.40.27,2 + 43.38,2
128 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 670 Timo Fonselius Keslog 2.40.28,1 + 43.39,1
129 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 730 Keijo Leppänen SVTK 2.40.36,1 + 43.47,1
130 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 689 Antti Härkönen Eräsmies 2.40.41,1 + 43.52,1
131 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 650 Ville Ahonen Helsinki 2.40.47,0 + 43.58,0
132 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 827 Kjetil Tyvand Kragerø skog, by og landevei 2.41.19,4 + 44.30,4
133 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 1080 Seppo Puoliväli Helsinki 2.41.52,3 + 45.03,3
134 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 688 Samuli Hurtig - 2.42.00,4 + 45.11,4
135 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 676 Jussi Havela ABB Juoksukerho 2.42.00,7 + 45.11,7
136 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 756 Jarno Niemelä TT226 2.42.20,7 + 45.31,7
137 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 792 Markus Saarinen Sexual Healing 2.42.41,2 + 45.52,2
138 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 779 Markku Poikolainen - 2.43.50,9 + 47.01,9
139 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 651 Jussi Ahtikari Helsinki 2.44.12,1 + 47.23,1
140 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 760 Juha Kleemola Kangasala 2.44.48,2 + 47.59,2
141 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 742 Jan Malms - 2.45.18,6 + 48.29,6
142 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 834 Jone Viitanen Helb Oy 2.45.27,3 + 48.38,3
143 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 778 Janne Pitkänen - 2.46.00,0 + 49.11,0
144 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 754 Petteri Mäki Deep East 2.47.00,2 + 50.11,2
145 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 672 Peter Hakala Jokioinen 2.47.14,5 + 50.25,5
146 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 690 Slava Ilchenko Aure?lis 2.47.47,2 + 50.58,2
147 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 843 Tuomas Åhlman Helsinki 2.48.52,6 + 52.03,6
148 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 744 Sami Masalin Espoo 2.49.06,1 + 52.17,1
149 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 757 Juha Nieminen - 2.49.10,2 + 52.21,2
150 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 702 Tommi Karjula motocut 2.49.24,7 + 52.35,7
151 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 725 Sauli Lehtovaara - 2.49.38,4 + 52.49,4
152 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 659 Ferran Boán - 2.49.56,0 + 53.07,0
153 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 800 Ville Simola Smolaholic Oy 2.50.00,3 + 53.11,3
154 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 704 Sami Karranto - 2.50.32,6 + 53.43,6
155 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 762 Jani Ollikainen Sport Club Lynx 2.50.43,0 + 53.54,0
156 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 661 Bertrand Cosse Some 2.50.59,6 + 54.10,6
157 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 673 Mikko Halinen - 2.51.00,9 + 54.11,9
158 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 780 Jani Pylkäs - 2.51.01,6 + 54.12,6
159 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 799 Teo Sillanpää Veho 2.51.05,7 + 54.16,7
160 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 717 Kasperi Kuusenmäki Kuomionkosken helikopteri pojat 2.51.37,9 + 54.48,9
161 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 806 Juha Soralahti Ahma Insinöörit / Kehärata 2.51.40,9 + 54.51,9
162 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 741 Jari-Pekka Malinen - 2.51.57,8 + 55.08,8
163 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 783 Sampsa Raitamäki - 2.52.08,1 + 55.19,1
164 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 816 Jukka Talvitie Helsinki 2.52.10,5 + 55.21,5
165 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 703 Janne Karlsson Triathlon Vantaa 2.54.14,1 + 57.25,1
166 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 826 Karri Turunen - 2.54.23,4 + 57.34,4
167 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 695 Jussi Juntunen Smartum & Anvia 2.54.29,2 + 57.40,2
168 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 819 Markus Tervonen - 2.56.17,7 + 59.28,7
169 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 808 Jari Sundell Helsinki 2.57.06,7 + 1.00.17,7
170 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 832 Mikko Vanhala Oulu 2.57.52,4 + 1.01.03,4
171 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 752 Teppei Morimoto motocut 2.57.57,1 + 1.01.08,1
172 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 745 Matti Matikainen - 2.59.33,4 + 1.02.44,4
173 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 830 Ville Wahlbeck - 3.00.33,4 + 1.03.44,4
174 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 729 Jesse Leppälä Securitas Oy 3.00.48,6 + 1.03.59,6
175 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 720 Juha-Pekka Laine Smartum & Anvia 3.01.16,0 + 1.04.27,0
176 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 761 Jasse Nordlund Porvoon KK 3.03.59,0 + 1.07.10,0
177 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 837 Antti Viljakainen Securitas Oy 3.05.58,0 + 1.09.09,0
178 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 803 Joni Sirkiä PiTa 3.11.37,7 + 1.14.48,7
179 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 797 Matti Seppälä Alloragubbarna 3.12.01,1 + 1.15.12,1
180 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 657 Abderrahmane Benfodda Helsinki/ Algeria 3.13.33,3 + 1.16.44,3
181 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 828 Jaakko Tätilä - 3.15.44,3 + 1.18.55,3
182 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 726 Anssi Lehtovaara - 3.17.44,3 + 1.20.55,3
183 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 804 Mika Sirkiä PiTa 3.18.04,2 + 1.21.15,2
184 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 807 Ville Sorvali Paipis Skit Åkare 3.19.49,4 + 1.23.00,4
185 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 686 Patrik Holopainen SuVe 3.23.12,4 + 1.26.23,4
186 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 813 Jarsi Söderström - 3.39.10,9 + 1.42.21,9
999 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 833 Antti Weckström Porin Tarmo DNF,0
999 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 745 Matti Matikainen - DQ
999 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 706 Harri Karvinen Grilling with Kenneth DNF
999 Miehet Yleinen Perusmatka 787 Ari-Pekka Roiko - DNF,0