Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N 60 km V 50 Susanna Nevala 2:54:49
2 N 60 km V 62 Satu Salonen Vahdon Tuisku 2:57:38
3 N 60 km V 28 Tiina Boman Jämin Jänne 2:58:13
4 N 60 km V 73 Rauni Parantainen Äänekosken Urheilijat 3:08:14
5 N 60 km V 69 Sirpa Klemetti SoJy 3:08:39
6 N 60 km V 767 Maria Nisula Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:10:33
7 N 60 km V 3 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:14:00
8 N 60 km V 700 Marjo Kyllönen Kainuun Prikaati 3:15:33
9 N 60 km V 655 Riikka Sirviö JHS 3:16:10
10 N 60 km V 8 Aira Heikkinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:16:39
11 N 60 km V 641 Suvi Ylilääkkölä Tampereen Pyrintö 3:18:52
12 N 60 km V 690 Päivi Härkönen 3:21:44
13 N 60 km V 78 Kirsi Roivainen Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:25
14 N 60 km V 770 Suvi Myllylä 3:26:51
15 N 60 km V 531 Satu Pöntiö 3:33:17
16 N 60 km V 355 Sinikka Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 3:34:45
17 N 60 km V 56 Marjo Välimaa Sotkamon Jymy 3:35:31
18 N 60 km V 30 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukki Oyj 3:38:05
19 N 60 km V 5 Eila Tikkanen 3:38:10
20 N 60 km V 113 Minna Virtanen 3:38:31
21 N 60 km V 391 Leena Luhtala 3:44:51
22 N 60 km V 479 Kaisa Rikula 3:49:02
23 N 60 km V 816 Taina Peltonen 3:49:47
24 N 60 km V 362 Helinä Turtinen Kainuun Prikaati 3:55:15
25 N 60 km V 58 Katja Virtanen Sysmän Sisu 3:55:22
26 N 60 km V 308 Liisa Pikkarainen Kainuun Liikunta 3:58:03
27 N 60 km V 160 Riitta Sirviö Kainuun Hiihtoseura 4:00:25
28 N 60 km V 180 Minna Rahkonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 4:00:36
29 N 60 km V 128 Anne Peltoniemi KP-V 4:01:53
30 N 60 km V 465 Paula Sirviö Sukevan Kisa 4:02:20
31 N 60 km V 19 Minna Laakso Toholammin Urheilijat 4:06:06
32 N 60 km V 264 Anne Auma-Aho KAKS:n Kunto 4:08:26
33 N 60 km V 200 Maija Niskanen 4:11:14
34 N 60 km V 268 Päivi Karjalainen VRU Pieksämäki 4:11:26
35 N 60 km V 544 Seija Kemppainen UPM-Kymmene/Labra 4:12:58
36 N 60 km V 25 Ulrike Braunegger SKF Austria 4:17:33
37 N 60 km V 563 Noora Hämeenaho Vuokatin suunnittelupalvelu 4:18:12
38 N 60 km V 384 Seija Kiuru PHKS Lahti 4:20:31
39 N 60 km V 351 Tuula Tervo Incap Oyj 4:22:07
40 N 60 km V 646 Terttu Sampo Artjärven Ahjo 4:23:34
41 N 60 km V 135 Kirsi Hakomäki 4:24:20
42 N 60 km V 120 Helena Hyvönen 4:25:11
43 N 60 km V 176 Tiina Lautamies 4:25:25
44 N 60 km V 637 Anneli Repo 4:26:08
45 N 60 km V 594 Marja Lotvonen Utajärven Urheilijat 4:26:23
46 N 60 km V 497 Hannele Haverinen Championchip 4:28:14
47 N 60 km V 701 Leila Kinnunen 4:29:43
48 N 60 km V 206 Johanna Salminen 4:30:57
49 N 60 km V 425 Anneli Kanniainen 4:32:45
50 N 60 km V 503 Paula Loukonen Startex Oy 4:33:24
51 N 60 km V 705 Anne Martikainen 4:39:23
52 N 60 km V 293 Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen PAO 4:40:32
53 N 60 km V 424 Hilkka Veijola 4:40:34
54 N 60 km V 229 Kristiina Sirviö 4:41:20
55 N 60 km V 519 Laura Komulainen 4:41:44
56 N 60 km V 483 Kirsi Fomin 4:44:53
57 N 60 km V 463 Minna Tanskanen Prosyke 4:45:21
58 N 60 km V 417 Sisko Hartikainen 4:47:17
59 N 60 km V 438 Mira Tuononen Sotkamon Jymy 4:49:35
60 N 60 km V 521 Taija Viitala 4:51:18
61 N 60 km V 632 Helena Heikkinen 4:51:19
62 N 60 km V 804 Anu Partanen 4:52:11
63 N 60 km V 354 Heikkinen Lea 4:52:45
64 N 60 km V 510 Tarja Schroderus 4:53:06
65 N 60 km V 609 Ulla Isokääntä 4:55:40
66 N 60 km V 187 Sari Juntunen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 4:55:48
67 N 60 km V 232 Jaana Marttinen 5:03:01
68 N 60 km V 597 Ulla Saramäki 5:06:26
69 N 60 km V 179 Hilkka Miettinen 5:07:27
70 N 60 km V 612 Tuija Tähtinen 5:07:32
71 N 60 km V 246 Eija Jaakola TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 5:07:44
72 N 60 km V 452 Paula Malinen 5:07:53
73 N 60 km V 617 Leila Seppänen Vahravuoren lykkijät 5:08:11
74 N 60 km V 522 Irja Huttunen 5:12:26
75 N 60 km V 727 Marjo Korhonen 5:12:26
76 N 60 km V 272 Helinä Härkönen 5:17:26
77 N 60 km V 323 Sirpa Huovinen Varalan Maratonklubi 5:19:06
78 N 60 km V 454 Maria Hänninen 5:22:08
79 N 60 km V 610 Seija Somero 5:28:52
80 N 60 km V 103 Tuula Sassi Kela 5:35:34
81 N 60 km V 104 Pirjo Vaarala 5:37:22
82 N 60 km V 661 Irmeli Tuomi 5:39:48