Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N 33 km V 1443 Niina Martikainen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:39:49
2 N 33 km V 1274 Eveliina Pusa Sotkamon Jymy 1:45:13
3 N 33 km V 1003 Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka 1:54:07
4 N 33 km V 1005 Sanna-Leena Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat 1:57:03
5 N 33 km V 1335 Merja Vikström Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:57:31
6 N 33 km V 1088 Irja Leinonen Yrittäjänaiset 2:04:22
7 N 33 km V 1433 Kaisu Kyröläinen SalSA 2:10:38
8 N 33 km V 1176 Marja-Leena Heikkinen Kainuun Prikaati 2:11:22
9 N 33 km V 1495 Sanna Kotala 2:14:08
10 N 33 km V 1059 Eija Aarnio Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 2:14:25
11 N 33 km V 1107 Pirjo Schroderus 2:14:32
12 N 33 km V 1023 Elisa Aartonen Savon Lähivakuutus 2:15:13
13 N 33 km V 1394 Kati Haataja 2:15:52
14 N 33 km V 1530 Päivi Kettunen Vehe ku vehe 2:15:52
15 N 33 km V 1349 Anu Mustonen Jyväskylän yliopisto 2:16:39
16 N 33 km V 1207 Reeta-Mari Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 2:16:44
17 N 33 km V 1183 Tuula Korpela 2:16:45
18 N 33 km V 1239 Riitta Pikkarainen Maakunnan Dynamo 2:16:56
19 N 33 km V 1134 Virpi Huotari 2:17:03
20 N 33 km V 1266 Susanna Boman Kuopio 2:18:02
21 N 33 km V 147 Anne Korhonen Tehoset / Työtehoseura 2:18:35
22 N 33 km V 1418 Janet Alexander Uusi-Seelanti 2:19:34
23 N 33 km V 1265 Anne Boman Koston Soutajat 2:20:56
24 N 33 km V 327 Alli Wedman Kuusamon kaupunki/ammatti-instituutti 2:23:36
25 N 33 km V 1080 Päivi Pulkkila Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 2:25:14
26 N 33 km V 1139 Aino Pasanen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 2:26:22
27 N 33 km V 1440 Lotta Simola 2:27:52
28 N 33 km V 1406 Anna Nikkilä 2:28:00
29 N 33 km V 1116 Iidamari Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy 2:28:18
30 N 33 km V 267 Helge Peltoniemi KP-V 2:28:35
31 N 33 km V 486 Auli Tokola 2:35:22
32 N 33 km V 1361 Tarja Patrikainen Sotkamon Jymy 2:35:42
33 N 33 km V 1143 Aila Haverinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:36:07
34 N 33 km V 1261 Outi Honkanen Rautaruukki Oyj 2:37:38
35 N 33 km V 1279 Sirkka Ropponen VR:n Urheilijat 2:37:41
36 N 33 km V 1336 Tuula Timonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:37:47
37 N 33 km V 1047 Arja Paatelainen 2:38:07
38 N 33 km V 1407 Mirja Tolonen Sotkamo 2:39:18
39 N 33 km V 1077 Maarit Meriläinen 2:39:31
40 N 33 km V 1375 Anitta Pöyhiä 2:40:44
41 N 33 km V 1032 Sirpa Ihatsu 2:40:45
42 N 33 km V 1108 Leena Manninen 2:44:02
43 N 33 km V 1371 Elina Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy 2:44:04
44 N 33 km V 1202 Anni Härkönen 2:47:42
45 N 33 km V 1168 Raisa Aaltonen PHKS Lahti 2:47:54
46 N 33 km V 1288 Sari Juntunen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:48:09
47 N 33 km V 1140 Ritva Leinonen 2:48:12
48 N 33 km V 1181 Virpi Kohonen JP-Talotekniikka Oy 2:51:14
49 N 33 km V 1492 Pirkko Ahokas-Tuohinto 2:51:21
50 N 33 km V 1203 Anne Roiha-Laukkanen 2:51:28
51 N 33 km V 1204 Anne Sivula 2:51:29
52 N 33 km V 1419 Tuula Karvonen 2:52:19
53 N 33 km V 1018 Kairi Sang 2:52:26
54 N 33 km V 1017 Liina Sang 2:53:02
55 N 33 km V 1401 Päivi Kokkonen KuLS 2:53:24
56 N 33 km V 1525 Tarja Holmström Härkälän Haka 2:54:02
57 N 33 km V 1403 Anna-Mari Kynsijärvi 2:54:53
58 N 33 km V 1115 Aila Härkönen 3:00:27
59 N 33 km V 1517 Aino Härkönen SoJy 3:00:27
60 N 33 km V 1175 Terttu Kinnunen Kainuun Prikaati 3:00:46
61 N 33 km V 1226 Jenny Määttä 3:03:13
62 N 33 km V 1489 Kia Immonen 3:03:13
63 N 33 km V 1334 Sari Immonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:03:16
64 N 33 km V 495 Nina Lohikoski 3:04:36
65 N 33 km V 1028 Sari Mesiniemi 3:05:30
66 N 33 km V 1029 Anne Heikkilä 3:05:32
67 N 33 km V 1198 Mervi Okkonen 3:05:48
68 N 33 km V 1416 Kirsi Komulainen 3:09:30
69 N 33 km V 1154 Riitta Ahlholm Suunnaton Into 3:09:56
70 N 33 km V 1137 Paula Lehtomäki 3:14:08
71 N 33 km V 1338 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:14:10
72 N 33 km V 1354 Minna Syrjä UPM-Kymmene Oyj 3:14:18
73 N 33 km V 1442 Anna Nikoskelainen 3:14:37
74 N 33 km V 1024 Tuula Ruotsalainen Savon Lähivakuutus 3:14:42
75 N 33 km V 1506 Elina Lappalainen Intermax Oy 3:16:19
76 N 33 km V 1072 Kaisu Mankinen 3:17:23
77 N 33 km V 1504 Sirkka-Liisa Pylväs Intermax Oy 3:20:03
78 N 33 km V 1051 Sanni Lukkari 3:27:58
79 N 33 km V 1325 Aino Komulainen 3:28:01
80 N 33 km V 1050 Anne Lukkari 3:28:03
81 N 33 km V 1056 Aino Kejo 3:37:31
82 N 33 km V 1252 Anna Moilanen 3:38:54
83 N 33 km V 1254 Kerttu Oikarinen 3:45:25
84 N 33 km V 1112 Jaana Immonen 3:59:31