Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N 33 km P 1311 Kaisa Keränen Kajaani 2:13:04
2 N 33 km P 1499 Anne Karjalainen 2:13:19
3 N 33 km P 1348 Carita Tammimetsä 2:27:18
4 N 33 km P 1186 Virpi Niiranen KK-45 2:31:59
5 N 33 km P 1257 Sirpa Hautakoski 2:32:36
6 N 33 km P 1480 Ulla Huittinen Kiskon Kiskojat 2:35:34
7 N 33 km P 1171 Jenni Fräntilä Kainuun Prikaati 2:36:10
8 N 33 km P 1027 Minna Toikkanen Incap Oyj 2:37:19
9 N 33 km P 1331 Liisa Syrjäpalo Saloisten Reipas 2:37:31
10 N 33 km P 1352 Teija Honkonen 2:38:32
11 N 33 km P 1510 Irma Klemetti Mäntylahden Veto 2:39:33
12 N 33 km P 1074 Helena Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 2:41:14
13 N 33 km P 1515 Pirkko Heikkinen 2:43:33
14 N 33 km P 1122 Inkeri Neuvonen 2:45:08
15 N 33 km P 1188 Birgitta Bäckström 2:47:10
16 N 33 km P 1067 Anu Herranen 2:48:48
17 N 33 km P 1428 Mari Katariina Törönen Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:49:01
18 N 33 km P 1206 Ulrica Holmgren Sibbo Vargarna 2:50:08
19 N 33 km P 1081 Kaarina Kauppinen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 2:53:22
20 N 33 km P 1323 Liisa Vattulainen Ahman Pojat 2:53:25
21 N 33 km P 1185 Miia Torvinen 2:53:51
22 N 33 km P 1228 Auli Halonen 2:55:10
23 N 33 km P 1521 Riiina Nieminen 2:58:17
24 N 33 km P 1043 Liisa Anttalainen Kajaanin Latu ry 3:00:57
25 N 33 km P 1078 Anni Määttä 3:01:11
26 N 33 km P 1099 Tarja Salmela 3:02:00
27 N 33 km P 1304 Riitta Iivonen 3:02:04
28 N 33 km P 1136 Kirsi Puustinen Kajaani 3:02:20
29 N 33 km P 1398 Irma Ylämäki 3:05:31
30 N 33 km P 1259 Eeva Huotari Graninge Kainuu Oy 3:07:45
31 N 33 km P 1268 Sirkka-Liisa Mykkänen 3:09:17
32 N 33 km P 1117 Heljä Murole Kajaanin kaupunki 3:12:12
33 N 33 km P 1329 Kati Wahlman 3:13:36
34 N 33 km P 1150 Pirkko Kyckling 3:15:24
35 N 33 km P 1073 Marja Ohtonen 3:15:39
36 N 33 km P 1345 Pirjo Simonen 3:16:36
37 N 33 km P 1225 Monica Huldén 3:18:00
38 N 33 km P 1319 Eila Liimatainen 3:18:43
39 N 33 km P 1498 Kaisa Kukkonen 3:19:48
40 N 33 km P 1518 Minna Kolju 3:20:21
41 N 33 km P 1114 Raili Teppo 3:22:39
42 N 33 km P 498 Raija Hakkarainen Championchip 3:22:40
43 N 33 km P 1272 Marja-Liisa Leskinen 3:22:42
44 N 33 km P 1093 Kerttu Hulkkonen 3:25:10
45 N 33 km P 1010 Tellervo Laine Hämeenlinnan Latu 3:27:25
46 N 33 km P 1082 Teija Kettunen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 3:28:15
47 N 33 km P 1242 Salla Koivu Maakunnan Dynamo 3:30:40
48 N 33 km P 1309 Susanna Kaikkonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 3:31:15
49 N 33 km P 1241 Kati Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:33:07
50 N 33 km P 1161 Heidi Hatinen 3:33:40
51 N 33 km P 1046 Pirjo Kuronen Kajaani 3:35:37
52 N 33 km P 1155 Aila Järvinen Kajaanin kaupunki 3:36:11
53 N 33 km P 1326 Eija Tikkanen Kainuun Sanomat 3:36:29
54 N 33 km P 1436 Ritva-Liisa Kauppila 3:36:31
55 N 33 km P 1058 Anna-Liisa Puoskari 3:36:34
56 N 33 km P 1396 Hannele Kokkonen 3:36:52
57 N 33 km P 1299 Pauliina Pulli Telekolmio 3:37:49
58 N 33 km P 1491 Eila Virtanen 3:37:57
59 N 33 km P 1243 Marja-Leena Keränen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:41:40
60 N 33 km P 1240 Ulla Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:41:41
61 N 33 km P 1389 Kaisu Vartiainen 3:42:49
62 N 33 km P 1063 Anne Sipilä 3:50:12
63 N 33 km P 1101 Leena Lehtinen 3:50:57
64 N 33 km P 1130 Tuija Jansson Mondo Minerals 3:51:22
65 N 33 km P 1482 Friederike Mussgnug 3:53:43
66 N 33 km P 1196 Aira Vilmi 3:55:29
67 N 33 km P 1234 Hilkka Manninen 3:56:41
68 N 33 km P 336 Kati Savolainen 3:58:04
69 N 33 km P 1049 Mira Söderlund Lapland Hotels 3:58:31
70 N 33 km P 1090 Kaija Räihä 3:59:16
71 N 33 km P 1111 Ritva Sirviö 4:00:50
72 N 33 km P 1184 Eila Lehtinen Turku 4:00:52
73 N 33 km P 1255 Tarja Heiskanen Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 4:03:42
74 N 33 km P 1083 Tuija Lindström Havukosken opet/ Vantaa 4:03:42
75 N 33 km P 1165 Leila Metsänen 4:05:51
76 N 33 km P 1013 Raisa Mäkäräinen 4:06:45
77 N 33 km P 1039 Raili Hanhela KiiMu 4:06:46
78 N 33 km P 1383 Marja Väyrynen 4:08:44
79 N 33 km P 1381 Raija Kinnunen 4:15:55
80 N 33 km P 1085 Eija Toikka 4:18:47
81 N 33 km P 1095 Saara Jäppilä 4:19:44
82 N 33 km P 1166 Anna Leena Sipinen 4:22:52
83 N 33 km P 1121 Ulla Posti 4:33:33
84 N 33 km P 1500 Mirja Salminen 5:00:59