Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 60 km V 54 Tero Hämeenaho Sotkamon Jymy 2:41:25
2 M 60 km V 49 Markku Mäki 2:41:30
3 M 60 km V 53 Kari Mäki Extreme Ski Team 2:42:35
4 M 60 km V 66 Jukka Hartonen Keravan Urheilijat 2:45:39
5 M 60 km V 65 Jari Holm Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:47:38
6 M 60 km V 15 Matti Pääkkönen Fläkt Woods 2:47:38
7 M 60 km V 482 Alexei Kondratiev 2:48:33
8 M 60 km V 27 Janne Iivarinen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2:49:26
9 M 60 km V 76 Aito Pennanen 2:49:46
10 M 60 km V 684 Mika Somppi 2:50:01
11 M 60 km V 115 Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 2:51:30
12 M 60 km V 74 Veli-Matti Nurkkala 2:55:24
13 M 60 km V 9 Jari Anttonen Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 2:56:15
14 M 60 km V 647 Jari Kärkkäinen Juvan Urheilijat 2:56:26
15 M 60 km V 1 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2:56:40
16 M 60 km V 64 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 2:57:30
17 M 60 km V 311 Antti Kauppila Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:59:06
18 M 60 km V 511 Tauno Puoskari Rautaruukki Oyj 3:00:24
19 M 60 km V 6 Veli Matti Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:00:26
20 M 60 km V 643 Jani Lakanen 3:01:22
21 M 60 km V 20 Anssi Ollikainen HH-2000 3:01:25
22 M 60 km V 72 Mika Vilokkinen HH-2000 3:01:29
23 M 60 km V 796 Osmo Toivanen 3:02:28
24 M 60 km V 7 Hannu Laine VsV 3:03:26
25 M 60 km V 772 Mikko Haara 3:03:57
26 M 60 km V 779 Heikki Alakärppä SHL 3:04:35
27 M 60 km V 315 Jari Virtanen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:07:58
28 M 60 km V 82 Juha Peltomäki HH 2000 3:08:12
29 M 60 km V 202 Usko Juntunen Iisalmi 3:08:27
30 M 60 km V 421 Martti Anttila 3:08:59
31 M 60 km V 759 Alexander Shopnarev Venäjä 3:09:15
32 M 60 km V 217 Tapani Ronkainen Kantola & Koramo 3:09:40
33 M 60 km V 728 Jouni Tahkola Chips Abp 3:10:06
34 M 60 km V 10 Tomi Paasimaa Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 3:10:18
35 M 60 km V 599 Vesa Mäkipää Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:12:01
36 M 60 km V 143 Jussi Särkkä Yle 3:12:22
37 M 60 km V 619 Ville Tiitinen 3:12:57
38 M 60 km V 768 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:13:49
39 M 60 km V 122 Reijo Niskanen 3:13:51
40 M 60 km V 51 Pekka Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:14:40
41 M 60 km V 588 Seppo Hyttinen Ahman Pojat 3:14:43
42 M 60 km V 386 Jorma Kuronen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 3:15:18
43 M 60 km V 70 Niilo Hartikainen Säyneisen Salpa 3:16:03
44 M 60 km V 787 Seppo Kolari 3:16:04
45 M 60 km V 77 Leonid Sevastjanov Segezha 3:16:10
46 M 60 km V 33 Anssi Kamppinen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:16:11
47 M 60 km V 356 Jari Loukusa Yppärin Urheilijat 3:16:24
48 M 60 km V 758 Sergei Zykov Venäjä 3:16:25
49 M 60 km V 107 Taisto Kemppainen Fingrid Oyj 3:16:31
50 M 60 km V 583 Ali Männikkö 3:17:15
51 M 60 km V 284 Heikki Heikkinen Mondo Minerals 3:17:18
52 M 60 km V 388 Juha Sikanen Karttula 3:17:34
53 M 60 km V 814 Paavo Rautio 3:17:37
54 M 60 km V 139 Hannu Kinnunen KAKS:n Kunto 3:17:44
55 M 60 km V 405 Pekka Nieminen Tervolan Terävä 3:18:24
56 M 60 km V 765 Markku Malin HU-46 3:18:27
57 M 60 km V 71 Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas 3:18:34
58 M 60 km V 809 Ilkka Karvonen Kuusamon Soutajat 3:18:36
59 M 60 km V 475 Pekka Määttä ABB Oy Service 3:18:37
60 M 60 km V 663 Timo Juntunen Rokuan Kuntokeskus 3:18:53
61 M 60 km V 67 Reijo Tuomi SaPu 3:18:54
62 M 60 km V 766 Arto Immonen 3:19:54
63 M 60 km V 493 Jan Koskinen Pakilan Veto 3:20:04
64 M 60 km V 729 Tero Lämsä 3:20:27
65 M 60 km V 673 Mika Heikura 3:21:45
66 M 60 km V 480 Timo Määttä 3:21:56
67 M 60 km V 127 Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 3:22:20
68 M 60 km V 492 Jukka Rapo Pakilan Veto 3:22:30
69 M 60 km V 797 Veli Suhonen Haapajärven Kiilat 3:22:36
70 M 60 km V 240 Timo Leinonen Metso Automation 3:23:43
71 M 60 km V 738 Risto Jokiniemi Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 3:24:36
72 M 60 km V 694 Pauli Pehkonen Nylund Oy/KuLS 3:24:37
73 M 60 km V 404 Jari Mäkelä 3:24:38
74 M 60 km V 16 Jarmo Määttä 3:25:06
75 M 60 km V 631 Jukka Nauha Nokia Networks 3:25:27
76 M 60 km V 61 Pasi Pulkkinen 3:26:07
77 M 60 km V 17 Stefan Zanocco Switzerland 3:26:09
78 M 60 km V 256 Timo Korhonen 3:26:09
79 M 60 km V 257 Antti Korhonen 3:26:11
80 M 60 km V 366 Timo Kaikkonen Kainuun Prikaati 3:26:18
81 M 60 km V 151 Juha Järvinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 3:26:24
82 M 60 km V 550 Kari Sivonen UPM-Kymmene/PK 3 3:26:47
83 M 60 km V 57 Jouko Hietala Asikkalan Raikas 3:26:52
84 M 60 km V 222 Jouko Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti 3:26:53
85 M 60 km V 338 Raimo Piirainen 3:27:00
86 M 60 km V 29 Veijo Turunen 3:27:45
87 M 60 km V 746 Urho Sivonen Rautaruukki Raahe 3:27:57
88 M 60 km V 181 Asko Mensalo Valkeakosken Haka 3:28:32
89 M 60 km V 536 Juha Rahikka Nokia 3:28:33
90 M 60 km V 676 Arto Halonen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 3:28:43
91 M 60 km V 649 Jari Sokka Hollolan kunta 3:28:43
92 M 60 km V 683 Aki Haataja 3:28:54
93 M 60 km V 695 Esa Valjus Startex Oy 3:29:08
94 M 60 km V 21 Kyösti Rintala Nokian Urheilijat 3:29:17
95 M 60 km V 620 Kalle Tiitinen 3:29:27
96 M 60 km V 197 Juha Lerssi KP-V 3:29:29
97 M 60 km V 390 Aulis Luhtala 3:29:30
98 M 60 km V 757 Vesa Tervo Intersport 3:29:34
99 M 60 km V 35 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki Oyj 3:29:44
100 M 60 km V 630 Janne Koistinen Nokia 3:29:57
101 M 60 km V 577 Tero Pinoniemi 3:30:37
102 M 60 km V 699 Kimmo Alesmaa Kainuun Prikaati 3:30:42
103 M 60 km V 131 Ilkka Mehtälä 3:30:49
104 M 60 km V 589 Markku Kemppainen Naapurivaaran Huvikeskus 3:31:06
105 M 60 km V 653 Markku Salo Valkeakosken Haka 3:31:06
106 M 60 km V 420 Jouni Niskanen 3:31:14
107 M 60 km V 79 Jari Akkanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:31:23
108 M 60 km V 811 Rauno Oikarinen Kuusamon Soutajat 3:31:24
109 M 60 km V 785 Tenho Jokela Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:31:26
110 M 60 km V 664 Timo Arffman Vuokatinvaaran metsästäjät 3:31:47
111 M 60 km V 518 Joni Häkkilä 3:31:55
112 M 60 km V 491 Markku Savolainen Talgo Oy 3:31:55
113 M 60 km V 214 Reijo Honkanen 3:32:00
114 M 60 km V 255 Juha Rusanen 3:32:03
115 M 60 km V 326 Jari Juntunen 3:32:11
116 M 60 km V 203 Mika Heikkinen TYY-Pesis 3:32:11
117 M 60 km V 310 Pertti Seppänen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:32:28
118 M 60 km V 148 Markku Tervonen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 3:32:51
119 M 60 km V 39 Tuomo Haikonen 3:32:54
120 M 60 km V 68 Veli Porri Hollolan Urheilijat-46 3:32:54
121 M 60 km V 376 Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoen Pauhu 3:33:12
122 M 60 km V 474 Antero Väisänen ABB Oy Service 3:33:16
123 M 60 km V 191 Ari Grönstrand Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 3:33:17
124 M 60 km V 347 Ari Laukkanen 3:33:17
125 M 60 km V 119 Matti Savolainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:34:41
126 M 60 km V 712 Tuomo Roivas Tuupovaara 3:34:46
127 M 60 km V 559 Kari Kervinen Pfizer Oy 3:34:53
128 M 60 km V 618 Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko 3:35:00
129 M 60 km V 248 Raimo Heikkinen 3:35:08
130 M 60 km V 509 Arvo Oikarinen Graninge Kainuu Oy 3:35:32
131 M 60 km V 810 Raimo Kuusela Kuusamon Soutajat 3:35:34
132 M 60 km V 297 Risto Komulainen 3:35:38
133 M 60 km V 304 Mika Kekki Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:35:48
134 M 60 km V 476 Reino Sirviö ABB Oy Service 3:36:11
135 M 60 km V 216 Pertti Lehtinen 3:36:16
136 M 60 km V 595 Antti Hyvönen Sotkamon Jymy 3:36:19
137 M 60 km V 380 Pekka Suuronen 3:36:34
138 M 60 km V 564 Ensio Berg 3:36:39
139 M 60 km V 561 Petri Haataja Pfizer Oy 3:36:45
140 M 60 km V 535 Aarne Hakolampi Sotkamon Visa 3:37:02
141 M 60 km V 126 Petri Ingalsuo 3:37:16
142 M 60 km V 14 Hannu Viitala 3:37:24
143 M 60 km V 623 Ari Liukko-Sipi KYY 3:37:32
144 M 60 km V 305 Risto Suutari Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:37:38
145 M 60 km V 580 Mika Pöysä 3:37:40
146 M 60 km V 276 Matti Nummi ELTEL Networks P 3:37:57
147 M 60 km V 129 Hannu Tarvainen 3:38:11
148 M 60 km V 674 Mika Viitala 3:38:51
149 M 60 km V 324 Pekka Partanen HPV 3:39:04
150 M 60 km V 526 Timo Malmi 3:39:14
151 M 60 km V 275 Vesa Hakkarainen 3:39:17
152 M 60 km V 341 Lassi Pikkarainen 3:39:45
153 M 60 km V 622 Ari Niittymäki KYY 3:40:54
154 M 60 km V 329 Tomi Keinänen CCH 3:41:11
155 M 60 km V 383 Raimo Sandberg 3:41:25
156 M 60 km V 42 Vitaly Pavlov Toksovo Marathon 3:41:34
157 M 60 km V 280 Eero Korhonen Mondo Minerals 3:42:11
158 M 60 km V 557 Heikki Punju 3:42:16
159 M 60 km V 473 Esa Kinnunen Nurmeksen Sepot 3:42:35
160 M 60 km V 363 Lauri Myllylä Kainuun Prikaati 3:43:03
161 M 60 km V 711 Kai Kantanen 3:43:24
162 M 60 km V 253 Pekka Seppänen Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 3:43:27
163 M 60 km V 428 Erkki Partanen KUSVU 3:43:41
164 M 60 km V 382 Tuomo Hokkanen 3:43:59
165 M 60 km V 688 Esa Kuosmanen Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 3:44:52
166 M 60 km V 460 Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska 3:44:56
167 M 60 km V 302 Pertti Ahtiainen Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 3:45:33
168 M 60 km V 788 Mikko Piispa 3:45:39
169 M 60 km V 426 Timo Kaakinen 3:46:12
170 M 60 km V 277 Raimo Järvelä 3:46:43
171 M 60 km V 634 Raimo Toivonoja Lahti 3:47:14
172 M 60 km V 145 Jarmo Turunen 3:47:24
173 M 60 km V 385 Janne Lehtinen Turku 3:47:35
174 M 60 km V 710 Jarkko Sipilä 3:47:51
175 M 60 km V 777 Risto Ryti 3:47:52
176 M 60 km V 309 Arto Taavitsainen Kainuun rajavartiosto 3:47:53
177 M 60 km V 627 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3:47:53
178 M 60 km V 234 Kari Kopola 3:48:04
179 M 60 km V 639 Erkki Kuukkanen Team Rossignol 3:48:18
180 M 60 km V 679 Jukka Määttä Veneheiton Vastus 3:48:19
181 M 60 km V 411 Ari Huusko 3:48:23
182 M 60 km V 546 Ilkka Niskanen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 3:48:46
183 M 60 km V 48 Marko Ijäs Intersport 3:48:48
184 M 60 km V 141 Pentti Mehtälä 3:48:48
185 M 60 km V 691 Pasi Riekki Perhekoti Riekki Oy 3:48:54
186 M 60 km V 24 Hubert Braunegger SKF Austria 3:48:58
187 M 60 km V 153 Juha Hourula Incap Oyj 3:49:04
188 M 60 km V 259 Tuomo Koivumäki Ullavan Kilpa 3:49:06
189 M 60 km V 721 Taavi Tainijoki 3:49:58
190 M 60 km V 409 Jyrki Ukkonen Fenestra Oy 3:50:20
191 M 60 km V 504 Markku Hannula Startex Oy 3:50:24
192 M 60 km V 337 Mika Moilanen 3:50:43
193 M 60 km V 361 Tuomo Erola Kainuun Prikaati 3:51:15
194 M 60 km V 554 Jouko Savolainen Kylmämäen Korvenpojat 3:51:16
195 M 60 km V 258 Juha Korkeakangas Ullavan Kilpa 3:51:24
196 M 60 km V 224 Kaarlo Olavi Koskinen 3:51:30
197 M 60 km V 292 Tuomo Moilanen 3:51:30
198 M 60 km V 726 Samuli Hakkarainen 3:51:57
199 M 60 km V 189 Timo Pisto Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:52:07
200 M 60 km V 174 Paavo Kärkkäinen 3:52:57
201 M 60 km V 161 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys 3:53:21
202 M 60 km V 163 Jarmo Pudas 3:53:21
203 M 60 km V 450 Ari Marttila 3:53:33
204 M 60 km V 177 Lasse Lautamies 3:53:40
205 M 60 km V 764 Heikki Korhonen 3:53:42
206 M 60 km V 261 Ismo Nopanen 3:54:15
207 M 60 km V 523 Pekka Keränen PAO 3:55:02
208 M 60 km V 567 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu 3:55:07
209 M 60 km V 400 Pekka Nevala Kenkäexpertti 3:55:20
210 M 60 km V 774 Martti Romsi Kirkkonummi 3:55:22
211 M 60 km V 638 Tomi Rauta Kokemäen Kova-Väki 3:56:06
212 M 60 km V 118 Hannu Hölttä Lappeen Riento 3:56:07
213 M 60 km V 195 Jussi Kejo 3:56:09
214 M 60 km V 32 Harri Pihlajaniemi Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:56:11
215 M 60 km V 93 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 3:56:25
216 M 60 km V 81 Magand Guy Team Rossignol 3:57:49
217 M 60 km V 651 Mika Lämsä KKV 3:57:57
218 M 60 km V 656 Raul Korolainen 3:58:09
219 M 60 km V 541 Pekka Kaartinen UPM-Kymmene/Metsä 3:58:18
220 M 60 km V 190 Osmo Hämäläinen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:58:19
221 M 60 km V 662 Antti Järvenpää 3:58:24
222 M 60 km V 60 Risto Kurkinen Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 3:59:09
223 M 60 km V 514 Jorma Auvinen 3:59:48
224 M 60 km V 372 Juha Oravainen 4:00:06
225 M 60 km V 496 Markku Haverinen Championchip 4:00:10
226 M 60 km V 22 Pekka Toppari 4:00:21
227 M 60 km V 226 Reijo Tapani Koskimies Lieksan Kupunki 4:00:26
228 M 60 km V 490 Pekka Kopsala Toholammin Urheilijat 4:01:25
229 M 60 km V 330 Jari Järvinen Suunnaton Into 4:01:39
230 M 60 km V 343 Mikko Pesämaa 4:01:42
231 M 60 km V 449 Veli-Hannu Pesämaa 4:01:42
232 M 60 km V 290 Antti Laitinen 4:01:54
233 M 60 km V 543 Pertti Karppinen UPM-Kymmene/Kone 4:01:55
234 M 60 km V 602 Pentti Huttunen 4:02:23
235 M 60 km V 477 Kimmo Tuikka ABB Oy Service 4:02:25
236 M 60 km V 418 Reijo Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy 4:02:39
237 M 60 km V 440 Mikhail Nikolajev 4:02:43
238 M 60 km V 154 Jari Huusko Incap Oyj 4:02:56
239 M 60 km V 533 Ari Parkkinen Roljaboys 4:03:02
240 M 60 km V 121 Ossi Hyvönen 4:03:02
241 M 60 km V 31 Ilkka Savolainen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:03:43
242 M 60 km V 792 Timo Kolju Stora Enso 4:04:31
243 M 60 km V 211 Taisto Pöllänen YIT-Kiinteistötekniikka 4:04:39
244 M 60 km V 681 Vesa Kaihola KTC-Tekniikka Oy 4:05:11
245 M 60 km V 108 Risto Karlbom 4:05:12
246 M 60 km V 752 Jukka Hyvönen 4:05:13
247 M 60 km V 427 Rainer Melander Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu 4:05:15
248 M 60 km V 704 Hannu Martikainen Vapari OYS 4:05:34
249 M 60 km V 41 Yevgeny Zelenov Toksovo Marathon 4:05:35
250 M 60 km V 243 Juha Niskanen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 4:05:55
251 M 60 km V 817 Kari Mursu Kuusamo 4:05:55
252 M 60 km V 320 Kari Inget Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:06:08
253 M 60 km V 741 Osmo Tuominen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:06:10
254 M 60 km V 703 Anssi Toivola Vo2max 4:06:28
255 M 60 km V 658 Miikka Kilpeläinen 4:06:42
256 M 60 km V 169 Eero Okkonen Kulunnan Puutarha 4:06:47
257 M 60 km V 621 Veli-Matti Tiitinen 4:06:49
258 M 60 km V 96 Pasi Makkonen 4:07:43
259 M 60 km V 606 Erkki Hakamäki 4:07:44
260 M 60 km V 98 Jarkke Kämäräinen 4:07:47
261 M 60 km V 92 Marko Siekkinen 4:07:47
262 M 60 km V 407 Erkki Korhonen Fenestra Oy 4:08:06
263 M 60 km V 489 Jukka Pekkala Suomen Liikunta ja Urheilu 4:08:33
264 M 60 km V 271 Matti Härkönen 4:08:37
265 M 60 km V 137 Chetti Mesiniemi 4:08:38
266 M 60 km V 537 Heikki Hietajärvi Wisa-Tiimi 4:10:32
267 M 60 km V 697 Timo Lantta 4:10:49
268 M 60 km V 359 Jorma Sirviö 4:10:51
269 M 60 km V 201 Antti Moilanen 4:10:58
270 M 60 km V 432 Heikki Lehti 4:11:32
271 M 60 km V 331 Jussi Ahtonen Kuhmon Veto 4:11:36
272 M 60 km V 186 Lauri Pääkkönen Juurikanjahti 4:11:39
273 M 60 km V 730 Tapio Piipponen Intersport Piipponen 4:11:40
274 M 60 km V 247 Heikki Korhonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 4:12:00
275 M 60 km V 500 Antti Karjalainen Elektrobit 4:12:10
276 M 60 km V 540 Jukka-Pekka Honkila UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 4:12:22
277 M 60 km V 89 Pekka Kemppainen 4:12:46
278 M 60 km V 230 Timo Pinola Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin yliopistokeskus 4:12:55
279 M 60 km V 378 Matti Korpela 4:13:05
280 M 60 km V 640 Ari Ruotsalainen Ylä-Savon Rasti 4:13:07
281 M 60 km V 91 Jukka Toivari 4:13:07
282 M 60 km V 321 Risto Heikkinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:13:13
283 M 60 km V 123 Ilari Lampila 4:13:19
284 M 60 km V 598 Mika Tuononen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:13:32
285 M 60 km V 412 Uolevi Mustikkamaa Oulun yliopisto/Kajaanin OKL 4:13:32
286 M 60 km V 693 Oiva Valjus Valio 4:13:35
287 M 60 km V 586 Risto Mattila 4:14:22
288 M 60 km V 555 Mika Partanen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 4:14:27
289 M 60 km V 566 Sauli Kivelä Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 4:14:37
290 M 60 km V 288 Jukka Salonen Tampereen Sisu 4:15:16
291 M 60 km V 296 Ilpo Väänänen 4:15:26
292 M 60 km V 164 Pekka Jaakola Movein marketing Oy 4:15:55
293 M 60 km V 689 Jukka Still 4:16:30
294 M 60 km V 737 Jouni Tarvonen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:16:50
295 M 60 km V 357 Teemu Saarni Pintaväri Oy 4:16:52
296 M 60 km V 379 Juha Lahtinen 4:17:00
297 M 60 km V 803 Jorma Repo 4:17:14
298 M 60 km V 358 Raine Vahter 4:17:34
299 M 60 km V 353 Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat 4:18:37
300 M 60 km V 282 Lauri Sarajärvi Mondo Minerals 4:18:38
301 M 60 km V 470 Pekka Metsi MPY 4:19:15
302 M 60 km V 322 Arvo Vimpari 4:19:57
303 M 60 km V 625 Tomi Heinola KYY 4:20:06
304 M 60 km V 548 Juhani Riutta UPM-Kymmene/PK 4 4:20:08
305 M 60 km V 83 Veikko Lavonen 4:20:08
306 M 60 km V 26 Jaakko Junttila 4:20:11
307 M 60 km V 471 Pasi Kenola Metso Automation 4:20:27
308 M 60 km V 342 Juhani Hautala 4:20:49
309 M 60 km V 657 Rainer Korolainen 4:20:59
310 M 60 km V 786 Erkki Marila 4:21:16
311 M 60 km V 97 Arto Korhonen 4:21:25
312 M 60 km V 106 Jari Pulli 4:21:25
313 M 60 km V 377 Pekka Siltala Helsinki 4:21:36
314 M 60 km V 795 Raimo Petäsnoro OHS 4:21:55
315 M 60 km V 133 Raimo Korhonen Savon Lähivakuutus 4:21:58
316 M 60 km V 413 Pauli Martikainen Haapaveden Urheilijat 4:21:59
317 M 60 km V 813 Mikko Willberg Lahden FK-kerho 4:22:01
318 M 60 km V 433 Markus Niskanen 4:22:06
319 M 60 km V 815 Jari Qvintus Sulkavan urheilijat -41 4:22:52
320 M 60 km V 702 Kari Kinnunen 4:23:07
321 M 60 km V 146 Jouni Putkonen 4:23:40
322 M 60 km V 626 Mika Heinola KYY 4:25:13
323 M 60 km V 260 Olli Jääskä Ullavan Kilpa 4:25:59
324 M 60 km V 162 Timo Pudas 4:26:03
325 M 60 km V 279 Esko Kesti Mondo Minerals 4:26:10
326 M 60 km V 142 Jarmo Kyllönen 4:26:24
327 M 60 km V 539 Jarmo Juntunen Wisa-Tiimi 4:27:05
328 M 60 km V 274 Heikki Alatalo 4:27:27
329 M 60 km V 761 Timo Rantanen 4:28:07
330 M 60 km V 478 Esa Hänninen 4:28:12
331 M 60 km V 117 Veijo Pusa Lappeen Riento 4:29:08
332 M 60 km V 84 Risto Suokas Sanoma Oy 4:29:10
333 M 60 km V 183 Ilkka Härkönen 4:29:19
334 M 60 km V 170 Teuvo Saukko VRU Lahti 4:29:37
335 M 60 km V 328 Mauno Heikkinen Kainuun ammattiopisto 4:29:45
336 M 60 km V 402 Martti Merviö Fingrid Oyj 4:30:20
337 M 60 km V 300 Esa Vuolteenaho 4:30:34
338 M 60 km V 652 Kaj Wallenius 4:30:57
339 M 60 km V 111 Erkki Härkönen Ilmailulaitos 4:30:58
340 M 60 km V 90 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 4:32:24
341 M 60 km V 270 Aulis Niskanen 4:32:42
342 M 60 km V 429 Mauri Kyllönen 4:32:49
343 M 60 km V 114 Esa Oikarinen 4:33:23
344 M 60 km V 720 Markku Ervasti 4:33:29
345 M 60 km V 736 Kimmo Salenius Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:33:51
346 M 60 km V 603 Markku Turpeinen Fenestra Oy 4:33:51
347 M 60 km V 85 Jouni Hyvönen 4:34:02
348 M 60 km V 86 Matti Koivikko 4:34:02
349 M 60 km V 88 Tenho Jurkkola 4:34:02
350 M 60 km V 87 Jorma Laitinen 4:34:03
351 M 60 km V 469 Arto Haapalainen 4:35:21
352 M 60 km V 157 Seppo Heikkilä 4:35:42
353 M 60 km V 348 Ari Määttä Hormitohtori 4:36:04
354 M 60 km V 392 Ari Pulkkinen Team Creaters 4:36:06
355 M 60 km V 339 Jorma Tiitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 4:36:25
356 M 60 km V 389 Jaakko Koivumäki 4:37:37
357 M 60 km V 680 Kari Hartikainen 4:37:52
358 M 60 km V 713 Pekka Tolvanen 4:38:36
359 M 60 km V 807 Aarne Kehänen Puolangan Ryhti 4:38:40
360 M 60 km V 158 Antti Toivonen 4:38:43
361 M 60 km V 784 Olli Korhonen 4:38:51
362 M 60 km V 538 Sakari Heikkinen Wisa-Tiimi 4:38:51
363 M 60 km V 456 Mikko Saarinen 4:39:29
364 M 60 km V 233 Terho Vauhkonen 4:39:37
365 M 60 km V 549 Olli-Pekka Siltala UPM-Kymmene/Kuvo 4:41:09
366 M 60 km V 228 Jukka Sirviö 4:41:21
367 M 60 km V 241 Tuomas Lääkkö 4:41:22
368 M 60 km V 560 Tommi Jussila Pfizer Oy 4:41:45
369 M 60 km V 568 Mika Antikainen 4:41:56
370 M 60 km V 156 Auvo Sepponen 4:42:46
371 M 60 km V 344 Ilpo Kämäräinen 4:42:47
372 M 60 km V 340 Lauri Ojala 4:42:59
373 M 60 km V 572 Keijo Räsänen 4:43:52
374 M 60 km V 579 Jukka Antikainen 4:44:07
375 M 60 km V 573 Heikki Tiihonen 4:44:36
376 M 60 km V 818 Jukka Fomin 4:44:53
377 M 60 km V 462 Jaakko Tanskanen Prosyke 4:45:21
378 M 60 km V 706 Seppo Partanen 4:45:51
379 M 60 km V 303 Pekka Hyttinen Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 4:45:52
380 M 60 km V 349 Jukka Matero Hormitohtori 4:46:08
381 M 60 km V 644 Jari Marjoniemi 4:46:59
382 M 60 km V 645 Olli Salomaa 4:46:59
383 M 60 km V 575 Pentti Kauranen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4:47:46
384 M 60 km V 242 Arvo Puoskari 4:48:15
385 M 60 km V 375 Harri Kokko JP-Talotekniikka Oy 4:48:25
386 M 60 km V 316 Pekka Ravela Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:48:31
387 M 60 km V 735 Mauri Kemppainen Ebsolut Oy 4:48:38
388 M 60 km V 553 Jukka Räsänen 4:48:49
389 M 60 km V 467 Mikko Nieminen MPY 4:48:53
390 M 60 km V 587 Raino Valtanen 4:49:03
391 M 60 km V 416 Jukka Salminen 4:49:50
392 M 60 km V 505 Juha Kolari 4:51:20
393 M 60 km V 318 Kari Korhonen Kainuun rajavartiosto 4:53:34
394 M 60 km V 110 Veijo Ilmari Nuutinen 4:53:49
395 M 60 km V 374 Jarmo Jokela JP-Talotekniikka Oy 4:54:10
396 M 60 km V 592 Jussi Komulainen 4:55:06
397 M 60 km V 457 Pentti Manninen 4:55:26
398 M 60 km V 763 Veijo Sirviö Sotkamon nuorisoseura 4:55:38
399 M 60 km V 207 Jukka Mikkonen Vuokattiopisto 4:55:43
400 M 60 km V 173 Veijo Vartiainen Vuokattiopisto 4:55:43
401 M 60 km V 262 Pekka Lukkari 4:55:44
402 M 60 km V 212 Jari Juntunen Kuhmon kaupunki 4:55:47
403 M 60 km V 607 Väinö Kilpeläinen UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 4:55:53
404 M 60 km V 740 Valtteri Virtanen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 4:57:05
405 M 60 km V 299 Esa Karhu 4:57:57
406 M 60 km V 283 Veli Kilpeläinen Mondo Minerals 4:58:33
407 M 60 km V 675 Arto Tiusanen Kuljetus Tiusanen Oy 4:58:34
408 M 60 km V 464 Pentti Halonen 4:58:59
409 M 60 km V 506 Jari Ojala 5:00:06
410 M 60 km V 2 Ari Pursiainen 5:00:28
411 M 60 km V 415 Heikki Tontti Machinery Oy 5:00:32
412 M 60 km V 686 Jarmo Riikonen 5:02:05
413 M 60 km V 591 Jarmo Komulainen 5:02:08
414 M 60 km V 446 Pertti Lindfors 5:03:24
415 M 60 km V 199 Reijo Konka KAKS:n Kunto 5:04:14
416 M 60 km V 218 Seppo Katilainen Pakilan Veto 5:04:15
417 M 60 km V 414 Pekka Koivu 5:05:19
418 M 60 km V 781 Jari Hietala 5:05:20
419 M 60 km V 782 Pasi Tervonen 5:05:33
420 M 60 km V 332 Reijo Särkkä 5-H 5:05:46
421 M 60 km V 596 Vesa Saramäki 5:06:28
422 M 60 km V 532 Sakari Juurikkala 5:06:29
423 M 60 km V 365 Juha Koskinen Kainuun Prikaati 5:07:07
424 M 60 km V 225 Juha Salminen Paason Pojat 5:07:14
425 M 60 km V 812 Risto Partanen PGC 5:07:36
426 M 60 km V 419 Markku Ukkonen 5:07:43
427 M 60 km V 422 Pentti Malinen Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin yliopistokeskus 5:07:53
428 M 60 km V 306 Harri Pyykkönen Sotkamo 5:07:54
429 M 60 km V 718 Eero Huusko 5:13:27
430 M 60 km V 208 Matti Ruuskanen Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 5:16:22
431 M 60 km V 301 Jorma Wickström Kuljetusliike Wickström Oy 5:16:47
432 M 60 km V 333 Tarmo Pääkkönen Biohit Oyj 5:17:21
433 M 60 km V 94 Timo Komulainen 5:17:31
434 M 60 km V 182 Antti Hemmo 5:17:45
435 M 60 km V 808 Jukka Silvo 5:19:10
436 M 60 km V 529 Kari Toukoniitty Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 5:20:09
437 M 60 km V 447 Jorma Vaaltola 5:21:21
438 M 60 km V 194 Antti Kejo 5:21:51
439 M 60 km V 165 Veikko Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 5:24:13
440 M 60 km V 101 Aimo Rahko Kela 5:35:16
441 M 60 km V 102 Kari Kaleton Kela 5:35:22
442 M 60 km V 130 Raimo Natunen 6:02:51
443 M 60 km V 733 Esa Saarela OMG 6:13:08