Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 60 km P 501 Jari Nieminen Startex Oy 3:10:16
2 M 60 km P 12 Ari Heininen Team Eskopuu 3:13:50
3 M 60 km P 55 Tommi Nissinen 3:19:34
4 M 60 km P 11 Jari Kivelä Team Eskopuu 3:19:57
5 M 60 km P 59 Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 3:20:49
6 M 60 km P 578 Kai Pyykkönen Kestilän Kisaveikot 3:25:55
7 M 60 km P 659 Jarmo Karhu 3:25:56
8 M 60 km P 513 Markku Partanen Rautaruukki Oyj 3:27:49
9 M 60 km P 423 Pertti Salo Kokkolan kaupunki 3:28:29
10 M 60 km P 753 Veikko Repo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:34:39
11 M 60 km P 794 Heikki Keso KCI Hoits Oy 3:36:47
12 M 60 km P 615 Marko Honkonen 3:38:32
13 M 60 km P 394 Kari Kentala Ylivieskan Kuula 3:42:31
14 M 60 km P 204 Risto Hautakangas Haapajärven Kiilat 3:43:11
15 M 60 km P 235 Jussi Paganus 3:43:37
16 M 60 km P 775 Jouni Koskinen Hauhon Sisu 3:44:25
17 M 60 km P 769 Pått Sören Lähivakuutus 3:51:34
18 M 60 km P 294 Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo 3:51:53
19 M 60 km P 36 Sergei Markelov 3:52:24
20 M 60 km P 393 Timo Seppä KK-45 3:52:33
21 M 60 km P 370 Juha Toivo Kainuun Prikaati 3:52:55
22 M 60 km P 369 Kari Mäkinen Kainuun Prikaati 3:52:55
23 M 60 km P 100 Arto Alajääski Anjalankoski 3:54:25
24 M 60 km P 660 Mika Loukkalahti Kunkun Kiitäjät 3:55:19
25 M 60 km P 184 Raimo Koivula 3:59:50
26 M 60 km P 23 Antero Halme Takon Soutajat ry 4:01:38
27 M 60 km P 771 Jukka Halme HC-teivon tiikerit 4:01:39
28 M 60 km P 654 Ilpo Ingalsuo Kälviän Tarmo 4:03:40
29 M 60 km P 749 Kauko Berg 4:03:48
30 M 60 km P 648 Ari Innilä Kuhmo 4:04:33
31 M 60 km P 325 Kalevi Ström 4:05:07
32 M 60 km P 793 Erkki Koivukangas Kälviän Tarmo 4:06:29
33 M 60 km P 371 Tapio Perttunen Kainuun Prikaati 4:07:27
34 M 60 km P 125 Tuomo Leinonen 4:07:27
35 M 60 km P 448 Asbjörn Grövlen Nokia 4:11:44
36 M 60 km P 520 Hannu S. Kemppainen 4:15:31
37 M 60 km P 574 Teemu Huusko Nokia Networks 4:15:51
38 M 60 km P 528 Mika Suominen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:17:10
39 M 60 km P 780 Markku Seppänen Ata Gears Oy 4:20:57
40 M 60 km P 155 Matti Korhonen 4:21:07
41 M 60 km P 773 Harald Slotte OK Botnia 4:21:22
42 M 60 km P 756 Esko Hietala Kajaanin Puhelinosuuskunta 4:21:38
43 M 60 km P 776 Seppo Rytkönen Kiuruveden Teräs 4:21:42
44 M 60 km P 751 Pentti Hämäläinen 4:21:59
45 M 60 km P 373 Jori Tavi 4:22:19
46 M 60 km P 569 Markku Huusko 4:23:24
47 M 60 km P 527 Timo Varjakoski Uniremin Urheilijat 4:24:11
48 M 60 km P 624 Marko Liukko-Sipi KYY 4:24:16
49 M 60 km P 166 Erkki Laukkanen VR-Hiihtäjät 4:24:35
50 M 60 km P 175 Kalevi Höysniemi 4:24:39
51 M 60 km P 196 Hannu Harmaala 4:25:36
52 M 60 km P 682 Jukka Korpela 4:25:44
53 M 60 km P 403 Olavi Ohranen Jyväskylän Toverit 4:26:29
54 M 60 km P 593 Jukka Lotvonen Utajärven Urheilijat 4:26:54
55 M 60 km P 601 Ensio Saarela Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:28:27
56 M 60 km P 724 Matti Leppälä K-Market Senga 4:29:05
57 M 60 km P 616 Tomi Lämsä 4:32:27
58 M 60 km P 507 Jorma Heikkinen Oulun Yliopisto/mittalaitelaboratorio 4:32:32
59 M 60 km P 220 Aatto Hiltunen 4:33:11
60 M 60 km P 150 Teuvo Jalonen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 4:34:14
61 M 60 km P 105 Jukka Saastamoinen Kuopion seudun vet. urh. 4:34:49
62 M 60 km P 397 Pertti Mankinen 4:35:08
63 M 60 km P 434 Jukka Hoppania Kainuun Prikaati 4:37:49
64 M 60 km P 140 Paavo Takalahti 4:38:16
65 M 60 km P 481 Juha Karttunen 4:38:20
66 M 60 km P 762 Esa Vuollo Kittilän Voima 4:38:21
67 M 60 km P 685 Vesa Koivu 4:38:39
68 M 60 km P 800 Reijo Vilppola Haapajärvi 4:42:39
69 M 60 km P 395 Markku Leppänen Muurla 4:42:51
70 M 60 km P 636 Viljo Lehmusketo Raahe 4:43:09
71 M 60 km P 754 Timo Soini 4:43:53
72 M 60 km P 611 Pekka Korhonen 4:45:36
73 M 60 km P 556 Markku Torvikoski 4:47:56
74 M 60 km P 499 Lauri Lukkari 4:50:48
75 M 60 km P 34 Pasi Jussila Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:53:01
76 M 60 km P 515 Mika Lappi Uistimen Väsyttäjät ry 4:54:28
77 M 60 km P 516 Tomi Tuomisto Uistimen Väsyttäjät ry 4:55:36
78 M 60 km P 669 Jukka Huittinen Kiskon Kiskojat 4:55:54
79 M 60 km P 558 Jukka Juvonen Pfizer Oy 4:56:15
80 M 60 km P 168 Sakari Jorri 4:57:37
81 M 60 km P 352 Jukka Metsänen 4:59:30
82 M 60 km P 38 Tapio Huhtala Wi-ski Team 5:03:01
83 M 60 km P 790 Pertti Minkkinen Suomussalmi 5:03:37
84 M 60 km P 791 Teuvo Minkkinen SuomRa 5:03:38
85 M 60 km P 221 Jaakko Nousiainen 5:04:26
86 M 60 km P 75 Timo Kovanen 5:05:35
87 M 60 km P 37 Juha Kuula Wi-ski Team 5:07:12
88 M 60 km P 547 Martti Piirainen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 5:08:22
89 M 60 km P 116 Tapio Laine Talgo Oy 5:09:14
90 M 60 km P 149 Tauno Väisänen Metsähallitus / Laatumaa 5:09:15
91 M 60 km P 335 Veli Koponen Tiirismaan Latu 5:09:20
92 M 60 km P 401 Hannu Tarnanen 5:11:44
93 M 60 km P 431 Jorma Päivinen Savon Hammas Oy 5:11:44
94 M 60 km P 461 Antti Rasilo 5:14:20
95 M 60 km P 99 Tero Liljeblad 5:15:18
96 M 60 km P 745 Erkki Saukko Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:16:17
97 M 60 km P 439 Jarmo Heino Nokia Road Runners 5:17:11
98 M 60 km P 466 Eero Toivonen VR Cargo 5:19:37
99 M 60 km P 582 Matti Suomalainen 5:20:44
100 M 60 km P 650 Martti Aalto 5:21:00
101 M 60 km P 265 Zach Shelby Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5:22:23
102 M 60 km P 789 Pentti Kokki 5:24:36
103 M 60 km P 722 Pertti Puurunen 5:24:46
104 M 60 km P 723 Jarkko Puurunen 5:24:47
105 M 60 km P 614 Juha Hanni Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 5:24:54
106 M 60 km P 219 Jyrki Vauhkonen 5:24:59
107 M 60 km P 453 Urpo Schroderus VR-osakeyhtiö 5:25:04
108 M 60 km P 410 Ahti Sanaksenaho 5:27:20
109 M 60 km P 381 Pulkkinen Risto 5:27:30
110 M 60 km P 458 Jyrki Määttä 5:28:52
111 M 60 km P 313 Seppo Hoffren Kainuun rajavartiosto 5:31:59
112 M 60 km P 269 Erkki Kytönen CMI Oy Ltd 5:33:37
113 M 60 km P 698 Markku Holkeri 5:35:10
114 M 60 km P 590 Jukka-Pekka Korkiakangas 5:37:01
115 M 60 km P 138 Juha Mustonen 5:39:38
116 M 60 km P 635 Heikki Väisänen 5:41:27
117 M 60 km P 742 Antti Rantalainen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:43:29
118 M 60 km P 744 Seppo Sarkola Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 5:43:33
119 M 60 km P 584 Raimo Tolonen 5:45:00
120 M 60 km P 805 Raimo Kauhanen Helsinki 5:45:10
121 M 60 km P 319 Hannu Auvinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 5:45:21
122 M 60 km P 396 Raimo Grönroos 5:46:42
123 M 60 km P 437 Jan Lindgren 5:46:44
124 M 60 km P 628 Matti Heikkinen 5:53:48
125 M 60 km P 629 Tuomas Pyykkönen 5:54:05
126 M 60 km P 472 Timo Pehkonen 5:55:41
127 M 60 km P 801 Pekka Valjus Salon Pursiseura 5:58:25
128 M 60 km P 444 Matti Kontkanen 5:59:56
129 M 60 km P 562 Helge Hedeman Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 6:00:10
130 M 60 km P 445 Markku Eskelinen 6:01:08
131 M 60 km P 281 Pertti Saastamoinen Mondo Minerals 6:11:42
132 M 60 km P 708 Jukka Kivimäki Solotes Finland Oy 6:15:33
133 M 60 km P 743 Antti Reinikainen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 6:16:18
134 M 60 km P 436 Jan Huldén 6:18:07
135 M 60 km P 672 Taisto Rosti Laskentaosa Oy 6:20:41
136 M 60 km P 215 Risto Nevalainen 6:25:29
137 M 60 km P 295 Seppo Pitkäaho 6:25:31
138 M 60 km P 666 Jari Siitonen 6:28:55
139 M 60 km P 667 Timo Pirskanen 6:28:55
140 M 60 km P 252 Erkki Juvonen 6:36:06
141 M 60 km P 399 Heikki Määttä Kalaliike Heikin Kala 6:36:06
142 M 60 km P 251 Jarmo Huhtanen 6:36:07
143 M 60 km P 552 Matti Virkkunen UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 6:50:14
144 M 60 km P 665 Juha Rönn 6:54:10