Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 33 km V 1007 Esa Huotari Kuhmo-Ski 1:24:01
2 M 33 km V 1478 Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo-Ski 1:24:19
3 M 33 km V 1344 Sami Petroff Kainuun Prikaati 1:26:54
4 M 33 km V 1177 Panu Lieto Kainuun Prikaati 1:30:43
5 M 33 km V 1496 Markku Vikström Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1:33:39
6 M 33 km V 734 Kari Sirviö Kainuun Yrittäjät 1:34:40
7 M 33 km V 1262 Sulevi Leinonen Rautaruukki Oyj 1:36:03
8 M 33 km V 1301 Antti Leppävuori Sotkamon Jymy 1:36:48
9 M 33 km V 1507 Risto Uutinen LAI-VE 1:36:51
10 M 33 km V 1263 Vesa Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki Oyj 1:37:00
11 M 33 km V 1523 Hannu Korkiakoski TALGO OY 1:39:38
12 M 33 km V 1045 Toivo Haverinen 1:40:22
13 M 33 km V 1035 Seppo Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:40:30
14 M 33 km V 1213 Janne Ottavainen Kainuun Prikaati 1:42:05
15 M 33 km V 1437 Jukka Kauppila 1:42:09
16 M 33 km V 1172 Seppo Huotari Kainuun Prikaati 1:42:23
17 M 33 km V 1034 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:43:38
18 M 33 km V 1285 Kari Erkkilä Wisa-Tiimi 1:45:19
19 M 33 km V 1286 Altti Hakkarainen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 1:46:05
20 M 33 km V 1004 Tapani Lintula Kärsämäen Kataja 1:47:11
21 M 33 km V 1425 Eino Korhonen 1:47:49
22 M 33 km V 1435 Eero Pääkkö 1:49:01
23 M 33 km V 1002 Kari Hakkarainen 1:49:11
24 M 33 km V 1488 Jorma Kuikka 1:49:56
25 M 33 km V 1514 Timo Aalto Rautaruukki Oyj 1:50:16
26 M 33 km V 1006 Teuvo Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasama 1:51:12
27 M 33 km V 1410 Kari Kurtti Pölkky Oy 1:51:30
28 M 33 km V 1359 Jarmo Uusitalo Kärsämäen Kataja 1:51:38
29 M 33 km V 1001 Ville Ruotsalainen Pielaveden Sampo 1:53:07
30 M 33 km V 1195 Reijo Vornanen Fenestra Oy 1:53:36
31 M 33 km V 1144 Seppo Juntunen Kainuun rajavartiosto 1:55:42
32 M 33 km V 1427 Pekka Huuki 1:55:56
33 M 33 km V 1408 Juhani Haataja Pölkky Oy 1:56:14
34 M 33 km V 1384 Jussi Ronkainen Kuusamo 1:56:58
35 M 33 km V 1280 Olli Rekolainen HauSi 1:56:59
36 M 33 km V 1235 Jani Niskanen Ylivieska 1:57:18
37 M 33 km V 159 Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu 1:58:46
38 M 33 km V 1347 Vesa-Matti Mäkinen Noutotila Niittymäki 1:58:49
39 M 33 km V 1031 Toivo Kylmäaho 1:58:57
40 M 33 km V 1432 Reijo Kyröläinen SalSA 2:00:37
41 M 33 km V 1317 Vilho Heikkinen Tieliikelaitos 2:01:54
42 M 33 km V 1512 Pekka Vähäsöyrinki Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:02:25
43 M 33 km V 1477 Tarmo Hämäläinen MM-Team 2:03:10
44 M 33 km V 1293 Marko Laitinen UPM-Kymmene/PK 2 2:03:13
45 M 33 km V 1412 Lauri Pelkonen Pölkky Oy 2:04:17
46 M 33 km V 613 Pekka Noponen 2:04:35
47 M 33 km V 1284 Juha Korhonen Wisa-Tiimi 2:04:52
48 M 33 km V 1089 Risto-Matti Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 2:05:36
49 M 33 km V 1194 Heino Tenhunen Fenestra Oy 2:05:47
50 M 33 km V 317 Markku Karppinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:06:22
51 M 33 km V 1413 Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy 2:06:26
52 M 33 km V 1118 Hannu Virnes ABB 2:07:25
53 M 33 km V 1283 Pertti Lamminparras Wisa-Tiimi 2:08:38
54 M 33 km V 1197 Mika Keränen 2:08:54
55 M 33 km V 312 Esa Veikkanen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:09:01
56 M 33 km V 1066 Timo Määttä Paakin Pauke 2:09:46
57 M 33 km V 1532 Eemeli Vähäsöyrinki 2:11:24
58 M 33 km V 1522 Kimmo Elfving 2:11:25
59 M 33 km V 1411 Sulevi Määttä Pölkky Oy 2:11:47
60 M 33 km V 1060 Pekka Härkönen 2:11:53
61 M 33 km V 1355 Matti Reinikka Kainuun Liikunta 2:12:23
62 M 33 km V 1526 Jukka Juntunen 2:13:35
63 M 33 km V 1022 Aimo Haverinen 2:13:55
64 M 33 km V 1434 Marko Lämsä 2:14:20
65 M 33 km V 1430 Jyrki Nikkari 2:14:35
66 M 33 km V 1316 Matias Korpela 2:15:12
67 M 33 km V 1393 Miika Haataja 2:15:52
68 M 33 km V 1079 Esa Uhlbäck 2:15:57
69 M 33 km V 1133 Juha Ahtiainen 2:16:34
70 M 33 km V 1173 Jari Pikkarainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:16:35
71 M 33 km V 1402 Sakari Tuononen Ahman Pojat 2:17:22
72 M 33 km V 1033 Matti Kurkinen 2:18:41
73 M 33 km V 1290 Jukka-Pekka Klemetti UPM-Kymmene/Metsä 2:18:46
74 M 33 km V 136 Ahti Leppäniemi 2:19:29
75 M 33 km V 1471 Anssi Pääkkönen Eltel Networks 2:19:32
76 M 33 km V 1208 Eero Malinen 2:19:34
77 M 33 km V 1528 Kauko Niinimäki 2:19:36
78 M 33 km V 1009 Juhani Ryynänen Juuan Urheilijat 2:19:42
79 M 33 km V 1350 Erkki Asikainen Nilsiän Nujakka 2:20:54
80 M 33 km V 1132 Brent Cassidy www.finlandexperience.com 2:21:31
81 M 33 km V 1131 Heikki Pesonen Lähivakuutus 2:22:00
82 M 33 km V 1065 Samu Simonen Järjettömät 2:22:54
83 M 33 km V 1141 Leevi Haverinen 2:25:00
84 M 33 km V 1145 Markku Törrö Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:25:29
85 M 33 km V 1142 Petri Seppänen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:25:29
86 M 33 km V 1527 Taisto Kujala 2:25:49
87 M 33 km V 1038 Paavo Hanhela KiiMu 2:26:58
88 M 33 km V 1481 Raimo Rintala Kortejärvi 2:27:08
89 M 33 km V 387 Unto Meriläinen Vuokatinhovi 2:27:11
90 M 33 km V 1062 Reijo Pitkälä 2:27:19
91 M 33 km V 152 Jukka Mäkelä Riwe Team 2:27:20
92 M 33 km V 1192 Ari Saarelainen 2:27:57
93 M 33 km V 1470 Seppo Heikkinen Graninge 2:28:19
94 M 33 km V 1307 Reijo Luukkonen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 2:28:50
95 M 33 km V 1200 Olli Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy 2:29:00
96 M 33 km V 134 Kari Poutiainen Savon Lähivakuutus 2:29:01
97 M 33 km V 1273 Unto Komulainen 2:29:04
98 M 33 km V 1385 Hannu Heikkinen 2:29:36
99 M 33 km V 1212 Jukka Tervonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:29:50
100 M 33 km V 1386 Olli Korhonen 2:30:46
101 M 33 km V 1376 Juhani Siekkinen Kuikan kisailijat 2:31:02
102 M 33 km V 1109 Jari Kyllönen 2:32:35
103 M 33 km V 1390 Antti Vartiainen 2:32:46
104 M 33 km V 1472 Jorma Tolonen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 2:33:03
105 M 33 km V 1218 Jarno Leinonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:33:36
106 M 33 km V 1110 Timo Huusko 2:33:48
107 M 33 km V 1405 Juha Karjalainen 2:34:13
108 M 33 km V 1483 Jouko Kuusirati Rautaruukki Oyj 2:35:07
109 M 33 km V 1513 Timo Tokola 2:35:22
110 M 33 km V 1362 Jarmo Peittola Sotkamon Jymy 2:35:43
111 M 33 km V 1337 Martti Timonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:35:51
112 M 33 km V 1124 Lauri Kemppainen Sotkamon Yrityspalvelut Oy 2:35:55
113 M 33 km V 1053 Esko Palkki Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 2:36:10
114 M 33 km V 1054 Veikko Grönstrand Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 2:36:10
115 M 33 km V 1351 Unto Väyrynen Stora Enso Oyj Metsä 2:37:55
116 M 33 km V 1343 Tomi Martikainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:38:43
117 M 33 km V 1174 Lasse Kinnunen Kainuun Prikaati 2:39:09
118 M 33 km V 1342 Teemu Heikkinen Kainuun Prikaati 2:39:24
119 M 33 km V 1076 Juha Mustonen 2:39:32
120 M 33 km V 1026 Matti Katajamäki Rautaruukki Steel 2:40:05
121 M 33 km V 1222 Ossi Rautiainen Kainuun Prikaati 2:40:15
122 M 33 km V 1214 Markus Autio Kainuun Prikaati 2:40:24
123 M 33 km V 1103 Raimo Jämsä Lähivakuutus 2:40:26
124 M 33 km V 266 Antero Hänninen 2:40:41
125 M 33 km V 1227 Tauno Auvinen 2:41:28
126 M 33 km V 1392 Lars Sandström Kruunupyy 2:41:43
127 M 33 km V 1224 Marko Taskila Kainuun Prikaati 2:42:12
128 M 33 km V 1388 Ville Juntunen 2:42:36
129 M 33 km V 1211 Juha Ketola Kainuun Prikaati 2:43:25
130 M 33 km V 1233 Dan Pirttikangas 2:44:04
131 M 33 km V 1158 Jouko Moilanen 2:44:21
132 M 33 km V 1296 Ville Kuumola 2:45:03
133 M 33 km V 1321 Jorma Raunio 2:45:05
134 M 33 km V 1476 Veikko Vähäsöyrinki 2:45:35
135 M 33 km V 1219 Marko Nieminen Kainuun Prikaati 2:46:20
136 M 33 km V 1153 Matti Parviainen KAKS:n Kunto 2:47:54
137 M 33 km V 1287 Mikko Juntunen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:48:06
138 M 33 km V 1096 Juhani Pekkanen 2:48:38
139 M 33 km V 1360 Juha Tanhuala Kärsämäen Kataja 2:48:49
140 M 33 km V 109 Pentti Kemppainen KAKS:n Kunto 2:49:43
141 M 33 km V 1494 Esko Tuohinto 2:51:22
142 M 33 km V 1201 Jarmo Raassina 2:54:12
143 M 33 km V 1193 Matti Kähkönen 2:54:14
144 M 33 km V 1450 Pekka Ojalehto Kajaanin kaupunki / elinkeinokeskus 2:54:30
145 M 33 km V 1217 Jari-Pekka Koskelo Kainuun Prikaati 2:56:28
146 M 33 km V 350 Tero Koistinen Hormitohtori 2:57:12
147 M 33 km V 1424 Osmo Korhonen 3:00:27
148 M 33 km V 1356 Pekka Taskinen 3:04:28
149 M 33 km V 1230 Jari Hyyppä TNT DFDS Transport 3:04:50
150 M 33 km V 494 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 3:04:59
151 M 33 km V 1370 Juha Mommo Arpelan Veikot 3:06:22
152 M 33 km V 1357 Marko Tervo 3:07:25
153 M 33 km V 1502 Reijo Turunen 3:07:37
154 M 33 km V 1415 Seppo Komulainen 3:07:53
155 M 33 km V 1445 Jouna Järviö Deltabit oy 3:09:10
156 M 33 km V 1025 Jarmo Miettinen Savon Lähivakuutus 3:13:39
157 M 33 km V 1441 Lari Nikoskelainen 3:14:37
158 M 33 km V 1363 Hannu Rekola KYY 3:21:06
159 M 33 km V 1223 Antero Taima Kainuun Prikaati 3:36:42
160 M 33 km V 1358 Markku Korhonen Incap Oyj 3:37:37
161 M 33 km V 1251 Teuvo Moilanen 3:38:55
162 M 33 km V 1216 Sami Junttila Kainuun Prikaati 4:35:06
163 M 33 km V 1215 Harri Hilama Kainuun Prikaati 4:35:09