Vuokattihiihto

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 33 km P 1493 Mika Myllylä 1:26:00
2 M 33 km P 1366 Vesa Mikkonen 1:47:01
3 M 33 km P 1008 Robert Lazzaroni Team Rossignol 1:51:45
4 M 33 km P 1409 Markku Nevala Pölkky Oy 1:54:26
5 M 33 km P 1264 Rauno Juola Rautaruukki Oyj 1:56:20
6 M 33 km P 1473 Osmo Tiikkainen Pro Agria Kainuun Maaseutukeskus 1:56:21
7 M 33 km P 1270 Pertti Salmensalo Kunto-Ässät 2:00:12
8 M 33 km P 1511 Toivo Takala 2:00:36
9 M 33 km P 1157 Bjarne Påvall IK Falken 2:01:13
10 M 33 km P 1508 Arto Ollikainen Teräselementti oy 2:03:37
11 M 33 km P 1012 Jouko Lyytikäinen KeMaKi 2:04:52
12 M 33 km P 1365 Risto Seppänen 2:04:52
13 M 33 km P 1292 Jukka Kuusela UPM-Kymmene/Autom. 2:04:59
14 M 33 km P 1509 Jouko Ruotsalainen 2:08:04
15 M 33 km P 1505 Perttu Pylväs Intermax Oy 2:08:43
16 M 33 km P 1052 Teemu Lappalainen Vieremän Koitto Huru-ukot 2:10:02
17 M 33 km P 1162 Tero Hatinen 2:12:09
18 M 33 km P 1373 Juha Herranen Team Rossignol 2:12:46
19 M 33 km P 1220 Pertti Paakkola Kainuun Prikaati 2:13:54
20 M 33 km P 1160 Ismo Hatinen 2:14:52
21 M 33 km P 1397 Teuvo Ylämäki 2:15:12
22 M 33 km P 1490 Tero Paukkeri Kainuun Prikaati 2:18:32
23 M 33 km P 1429 Matti Lemettilä Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:18:39
24 M 33 km P 1497 Tenho Hirvikoski Kokkola 2:19:04
25 M 33 km P 1180 Jouko Järvi Pyhäjärvi 2:19:41
26 M 33 km P 1479 Raimo Kopola VR-urheilijat 2:20:11
27 M 33 km P 1324 Kimmo Mäkelä 2:20:18
28 M 33 km P 1320 Mauri Multala Pyhäjärven Pohti 2:21:31
29 M 33 km P 1189 Saku Nivala 2:21:46
30 M 33 km P 1439 Viljo Heiskanen 2:22:32
31 M 33 km P 1044 Ilmo Sairanen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:23:25
32 M 33 km P 798 Harri Mäki TY 2:24:57
33 M 33 km P 1011 Jouko Anttalainen Kajaanin Latu ry 2:25:25
34 M 33 km P 1469 Hannu Mikkonen Verkonrakentaja Wire Oy 2:25:56
35 M 33 km P 1021 Veikko Karjalainen 2:26:36
36 M 33 km P 1238 Mikko Huttu ABB Oy Service 2:27:08
37 M 33 km P 1367 Pentti Heikkinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:27:23
38 M 33 km P 1503 Kauko Pylväs Intermax Oy 2:27:41
39 M 33 km P 1486 Matti Lehtonen Torkkilan Poikii 2:27:45
40 M 33 km P 1306 Risto Kauppinen 2:29:05
41 M 33 km P 1423 Juhani Tauriainen Pölkky Oy 2:29:06
42 M 33 km P 1300 Markku Kananen 2:31:00
43 M 33 km P 1520 Hannu Päivärinta Kuusamo 2:31:15
44 M 33 km P 1042 Jaakko Heikkinen 2:31:31
45 M 33 km P 1269 Esa Mykkänen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 2:32:20
46 M 33 km P 1332 Pentti Syrjäpalo Saloisten Reipas 2:33:43
47 M 33 km P 1170 Markku Liikanen 2:33:55
48 M 33 km P 1474 Ilkka Laulumaa Rautaruukki Oyj 2:34:29
49 M 33 km P 1016 Matti Tuhkanen Pori 2:35:35
50 M 33 km P 1295 Pentti Laasonen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:37:27
51 M 33 km P 1414 Esko Saapunki Pölkky Oy 2:37:30
52 M 33 km P 1123 Mikko Neuvonen 2:38:14
53 M 33 km P 1138 Tapio Tuusa Lähivakuutus 2:39:46
54 M 33 km P 1075 Eino Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 2:40:11
55 M 33 km P 1169 Pentti Järvinen 2:41:09
56 M 33 km P 1179 Tarmo Kyllönen Kainuun Prikaati 2:42:04
57 M 33 km P 1438 Pekka Asikainen 2:42:14
58 M 33 km P 1037 Aarno Tuorila 2:42:29
59 M 33 km P 1036 Juhani Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat 2:42:29
60 M 33 km P 1106 Ralf Wickström Lähivakuutus 2:43:07
61 M 33 km P 1152 Hans Ranta-Aho Lähivakuutus 2:43:46
62 M 33 km P 1282 Jukka Kyllönen Wisa-Tiimi 2:44:20
63 M 33 km P 1312 Tero Tarilo 2:44:30
64 M 33 km P 1097 Veli-Matti Vento 2:44:58
65 M 33 km P 1178 Jari Korhonen Kainuun Prikaati 2:45:25
66 M 33 km P 1253 Jari Piirainen Suomen Hiihtoliitto 2:45:36
67 M 33 km P 1303 Kimmo Rasilainen 2:46:18
68 M 33 km P 1125 Vilho Heikkinen Mondo Minerals 2:47:02
69 M 33 km P 1209 Pekka Salminen Me Kellokoskelaiset 2:47:05
70 M 33 km P 1400 Heikki Saarinen Finnet Com 2:47:06
71 M 33 km P 1041 Asko Huusko Riwe Team 2:47:15
72 M 33 km P 1422 Mikko Vasala Pfizer Oy 2:47:20
73 M 33 km P 1236 Juha Pelkonen 2:47:21
74 M 33 km P 1119 Ilpo Kankkunen 2:47:40
75 M 33 km P 1092 Erkki Hulkkonen 2:48:33
76 M 33 km P 314 Hannu Etu-Seppälä Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:48:34
77 M 33 km P 244 Esko Oikarinen 2:48:35
78 M 33 km P 1374 Heikki Huotari 2:48:57
79 M 33 km P 1221 Jani Prauda Kainuun Prikaati 2:49:34
80 M 33 km P 1205 Hans Holmgren Sibbo Vargarna 2:50:08
81 M 33 km P 1302 Kurt Bergman 2:51:44
82 M 33 km P 1182 Niilo Rossi 2:52:09
83 M 33 km P 1070 Kauko Huotari 2:52:12
84 M 33 km P 1260 Jouni Huusko Graninge Kainuu Oy 2:52:52
85 M 33 km P 1368 Markku Torvinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:53:53
86 M 33 km P 1167 Harri Huru 2:53:58
87 M 33 km P 1087 Risto Mäkilä 2:54:02
88 M 33 km P 1237 Jukka Simonen 2:54:05
89 M 33 km P 1258 Reijo Hautakoski 2:55:01
90 M 33 km P 1064 Jari Sipilä 2:55:09
91 M 33 km P 1229 Janne Heikkinen Kainuun rajavartiosto 2:55:10
92 M 33 km P 1485 Pekka Lehtonen Torkkilan Poikii 2:55:54
93 M 33 km P 1484 Heikki Paganus Torkkilan Poikii 2:55:55
94 M 33 km P 1369 Aarno Konka Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:56:43
95 M 33 km P 1247 Jarno Komulainen Maakunnan Dynamo 2:56:46
96 M 33 km P 1468 Jyrki Ipatti Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 2:57:13
97 M 33 km P 1449 Heikki Karhunen Cr-keskus 2:59:25
98 M 33 km P 1467 Hannu Salomaa Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:00:49
99 M 33 km P 1462 Kimmo Lehto Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:01:07
100 M 33 km P 1305 Timo Nummila 3:02:06
101 M 33 km P 1210 Paavo Salminen Me Kellokoskelaiset 3:02:21
102 M 33 km P 1313 Reijo Moilanen Keljon Koulu/JKL 3:02:23
103 M 33 km P 1459 Pekka Perttilä Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:02:28
104 M 33 km P 1475 Antti Linna 3:04:29
105 M 33 km P 1057 Pekka Puoskari 3:04:43
106 M 33 km P 1417 Antti Eskola 3:06:44
107 M 33 km P 1519 Mikko Nissinen ABB 3:06:46
108 M 33 km P 1455 Juha Rannikko Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:08:01
109 M 33 km P 1456 Reino Kukkonen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:08:02
110 M 33 km P 1395 Hannu Tikkanen 3:10:43
111 M 33 km P 1199 Markku Herrala 3:13:01
112 M 33 km P 1327 Mauri Urpelainen 3:13:03
113 M 33 km P 1328 Kari Wahlman 3:13:15
114 M 33 km P 1391 Matti Meriläinen 3:13:46
115 M 33 km P 1094 Olavi Jäppilä 3:14:42
116 M 33 km P 1149 Kari Innala 3:15:25
117 M 33 km P 1294 Martti Leinonen UPM-Kymmene/KAVO 3:15:29
118 M 33 km P 1353 Vesa Linnamo Jyväskylän yliopisto 3:15:35
119 M 33 km P 1061 Aku Utriainen 3:15:40
120 M 33 km P 1105 Esko Mielikäinen Lähivakuutus 3:15:43
121 M 33 km P 1245 Jarmo Jokelainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:16:34
122 M 33 km P 1030 Janne Väisänen 3:16:49
123 M 33 km P 1465 Jari Panhelainen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:17:00
124 M 33 km P 1308 Petteri Leminen TarjousMaxi Oy / Maxi-Makasiini 3:18:08
125 M 33 km P 1318 Veikko Liimatainen 3:18:38
126 M 33 km P 1339 Matti Koskelo Urheilukulma 3:18:59
127 M 33 km P 307 Markku Sorsa Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3:19:15
128 M 33 km P 1015 Kauko Kilpeläinen 3:20:19
129 M 33 km P 1501 Pasi Sorvari 3:20:26
130 M 33 km P 1246 Arto Kuvaja Maakunnan Dynamo 3:20:54
131 M 33 km P 1113 Heikki Teppo 3:22:39
132 M 33 km P 1454 Sakari Hukkanen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:15
133 M 33 km P 1464 Timo Savolainen Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:15
134 M 33 km P 1458 Kauko Niemelä Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:23:35
135 M 33 km P 1298 Mika Kuparinen VR 3:24:34
136 M 33 km P 1159 Aki Nissinen 3:25:18
137 M 33 km P 1190 Hannu Vähätalo 3:25:25
138 M 33 km P 1191 Ilkka Vähätalo 3:25:26
139 M 33 km P 286 Ilkka Tuokko Mondo Minerals 3:25:35
140 M 33 km P 1135 Helge Haavisto Rautaruukki Oyj 3:25:44
141 M 33 km P 1322 Kauko Salanne Kempeleen Sporttipojat 3:26:06
142 M 33 km P 1163 Tapani Larimo Häjyt 3:26:20
143 M 33 km P 1267 Jouko Dufva 3:26:21
144 M 33 km P 1020 Kauno Anttila Kirkkonummen VU 3:27:25
145 M 33 km P 1421 Kyösti Tervo A-katsastus 3:28:21
146 M 33 km P 1444 Timo Hämäläinen Fenestra Oy 3:30:53
147 M 33 km P 1420 Heikki Hyvönen A-katsastus 3:35:49
148 M 33 km P 1104 Harri Kainulainen Lähivakuutus 3:36:41
149 M 33 km P 1146 Jussi Mähönen Lähivakuutus 3:36:42
150 M 33 km P 1147 Taisto Koponen Lähivakuutus 3:36:42
151 M 33 km P 1126 Eero Haverinen Mondo Minerals 3:37:10
152 M 33 km P 1387 Jouni Timosaari 3:37:43
153 M 33 km P 1297 Juha Koiranen 3:38:50
154 M 33 km P 1466 Karl Gädda Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 3:39:05
155 M 33 km P 1232 Raimo Kujanen 3:39:15
156 M 33 km P 1346 Raimo Mämmelä 3:41:28
157 M 33 km P 1310 Tauno Partanen 3:41:48
158 M 33 km P 1055 Kari Huotari Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj 3:42:54
159 M 33 km P 1516 Pentti Rivinoja 3:45:58
160 M 33 km P 1102 Jarmo Malmivaara Helsingin Kauppaoppilaitos 3:50:57
161 M 33 km P 1100 Jukka Lehtonen Helsingin Kauppaoppilaitos 3:50:57
162 M 33 km P 1426 Oiva Jansson 3:51:20
163 M 33 km P 1250 Mauri Keskitalo 3:53:19
164 M 33 km P 250 Aarne Kehänen 3:53:20
165 M 33 km P 1524 Raimo Nikander 3:53:23
166 M 33 km P 581 Unto Väisänen 3:53:53
167 M 33 km P 1231 Lauri Mäkelä 3:55:29
168 M 33 km P 1048 Kimmo Gauriloff Extra Henkilöstöpalvelut 3:58:32
169 M 33 km P 1314 Jukka Airaksinen Agents 4:01:11
170 M 33 km P 1277 Aku Rajalin Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:01:40
171 M 33 km P 1461 Pekka Palojärvi Puolustushallinnon rakennuslaitos 4:02:02
172 M 33 km P 1164 Niko Bäcklund 4:05:52
173 M 33 km P 1091 Pekka Räihä 4:07:20
174 M 33 km P 1382 Alpo Hiltunen 4:08:45
175 M 33 km P 1380 Arto Kinnunen 4:15:54
176 M 33 km P 254 Ilkka Vuorioja Vuokatin Erämiehet 4:22:10
177 M 33 km P 1120 Jukka Kälviäinen 4:33:32
178 M 33 km P 1275 Sakari Alhopuro Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:51:56
179 M 33 km P 1276 Martti Janatuinen Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy 4:51:57
180 M 33 km P 1278 Rauli Johansson 4:51:57
181 M 33 km P 1453 Akke Virtanen Cis 8)2:10:54 ?
182 M 33 km P 1452 Arto Okkonen Kymppineon Oy 8)2:11:02 ?