Sääksi Triathlon 8.6.3013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 349 Joonas Kostiainen Team Velo Cycling 2.19.00,3
2 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 363 Timo Lukkarinen Heltri 2.21.37,2 + 2.36,9
3 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 334 Peter Jofs Vaasa 2.22.48,2 + 3.47,9
4 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 358 Jaakko Lehtonen HelTri 2.25.18,3 + 6.18,0
5 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 369 Pauli-Pekka Mäenpää Masan Navetta 2.26.52,3 + 7.52,0
6 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 413 Tero Helli X-Tri Lahti 2.27.08,6 + 8.08,3
7 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 390 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon 2.27.48,2 + 8.47,9
8 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 335 Steven Joyce HyPy 2.28.19,3 + 9.19,0
9 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 368 Jaakko Myllymäki Helsinki 2.30.08,1 + 11.07,8
10 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 316 Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.12,5 + 12.12,2
11 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 412 Jonas Blom BS-PU triathlon 2.31.57,4 + 12.57,1
12 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 388 Lasse Rousi Tampereen Juoksijat 2.32.17,9 + 13.17,6
13 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 377 Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampere 2.32.58,4 + 13.58,1
14 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 409 Jouni Westerholm HYPY 2.33.24,3 + 14.24,0
15 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 374 Ville Ohtonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.34.12,0 + 15.11,7
16 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 376 Antti Peltola Laukkalan Luja 2.34.15,5 + 15.15,2
17 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 357 Marko Lampela Aqua plus triathlon 2.34.18,1 + 15.17,8
18 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 399 Jere Teutari Pakila Poursuivant 2.34.27,1 + 15.26,8
19 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 331 Juha Jantunen HyPy Triathlon Team 2.35.36,0 + 16.35,7
20 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 333 Jonne Jauhiainen Onnelliset Pojat 2.35.43,9 + 16.43,6
21 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 405 Ville Viksten TRIing FINNS 2.35.49,0 + 16.48,7
22 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 324 Juha Huttunen Vantaa 2.36.15,8 + 17.15,5
23 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 342 Joni Kemppi Team Zoncolan 2.36.30,3 + 17.30,0
24 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 401 Heikki Turunen KaUS Kajaani 2.36.55,8 + 17.55,5
25 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 318 Pertti Hietaniemi Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.37.10,6 + 18.10,3
26 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 355 Kimmo Laaksonen Espoo 2.37.44,8 + 18.44,5
27 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 381 Tuomas Pärnänen Helsinki triathlon 2.38.40,9 + 19.40,6
28 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 319 Jarmo Himanka HyPy Tri Team 2.38.45,5 + 19.45,2
29 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 404 Teemu Vidgren Petäjävesi 2.39.08,8 + 20.08,5
30 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 356 Vesa Laine Helsinki Triathlon 2.39.25,9 + 20.25,6
31 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 330 Joni Jantunen Helsinki 2.39.56,5 + 20.56,2
32 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 394 Marko Simonen Helsinki 2.40.10,4 + 21.10,1
33 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 340 Janne Kauhanen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2.40.38,4 + 21.38,1
34 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 361 Jari Levänen HyPy 2.40.57,8 + 21.57,5
35 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 408 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 2.41.49,1 + 22.48,8
36 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 346 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 2.42.40,4 + 23.40,1
37 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 337 Ilkka Järvimäki Pyöräily+Triathlon 2.42.53,4 + 23.53,1
38 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 314 Teemu Hankala Helsinki 2.43.04,4 + 24.04,1
39 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 386 Magnus Riska Helsinki TriAthlon 2.43.07,2 + 24.06,9
40 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 392 Jyri Savolainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.32,3 + 24.32,0
41 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 391 Jani Saarinen Veikkola 2.43.32,6 + 24.32,3
42 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 400 Topi Tuominen Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.52,3 + 24.52,0
43 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 303 Petri Ahti Helsinki triathlon 2.44.26,4 + 25.26,1
44 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 343 Tuomo Ketola Helsinki 2.44.31,2 + 25.30,9
45 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 327 Sami Härkönen Turun Urheiluliitto 2.44.51,3 + 25.51,0
46 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 406 Petteri Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants 2.44.55,2 + 25.54,9
47 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 345 Elja Kirjavainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.45.02,6 + 26.02,3
48 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 359 Markko Lehtosalo Pakilan Veto 2.45.16,7 + 26.16,4
49 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 398 Timo Tapio Heltri 2.46.00,6 + 27.00,3
50 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 411 Kimmo Wjuga Vantaa 2.46.57,3 + 27.57,0
51 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 313 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Orton 2.48.09,9 + 29.09,6
52 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 410 Harri Westerlund Nurmijärvi 2.49.24,2 + 30.23,9
53 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 415 Timo Naukkarinen helsinki triathlon 2.49.49,8 + 30.49,5
54 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 332 Juha Jaskara Team Koala 2.50.25,2 + 31.24,9
55 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 317 Juha Hietamäki HYPY 2.50.33,1 + 31.32,8
56 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 371 Timo Möttönen Tampere 2.51.33,3 + 32.33,0
57 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 341 Jyri Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.52.52,4 + 33.52,1
58 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 348 Mika Koskela Hypy 2.53.33,3 + 34.33,0
59 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 352 Jarno Kuusisto Hausjärvi 2.53.48,8 + 34.48,5
60 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 338 Antti Järvinen HyPy 2.54.05,5 + 35.05,2
61 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 378 Jari Puranen HyPy 2.54.30,2 + 35.29,9
62 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 393 Mikko Setälä Porin Tarmo 2.54.38,3 + 35.38,0
63 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 312 Martin Hajda Ruukki 2.55.37,7 + 36.37,4
64 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 351 Jarno Kuronen Velo Salo 2.55.50,3 + 36.50,0
65 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 372 Jussi Neuvonen Team Koala 2.56.42,0 + 37.41,7
66 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 302 Atte Ahti Helsinki triathlon 2.57.10,6 + 38.10,3
67 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 364 Mikko Malminen Pohjola Pankki 2.57.15,5 + 38.15,2
68 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 328 Antti Ilvonen Helsinki 2.57.33,9 + 38.33,6
69 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 366 Joni Mielikäinen Hypy 2.58.26,4 + 39.26,1
70 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 383 Veli-Matti Rautiainen Helsinki 2.59.36,9 + 40.36,6
71 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 353 Juha Kyntöjärvi Hypy 2.59.38,4 + 40.38,1
72 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 367 Lasse Modenius X-tri Lahti 2.59.38,8 + 40.38,5
73 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 308 Marko Björn SawU 2.59.56,2 + 40.55,9
74 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 329 Juha Jalkanen HyPy Triathlon 3.00.08,3 + 41.08,0
75 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 310 Aleksej Fedotov Helsinki 3.00.59,0 + 41.58,7
76 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 326 Kari Hyytiäinen Hypy 3.01.59,1 + 42.58,8
77 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 309 Juha Eskelin Jore's TriTeam 3.02.33,4 + 43.33,1
78 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 414 Jari Kuhakoski helsinki 3.03.49,8 + 44.49,5
79 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 320 Harri Holma Nokia/NSN marathon team 3.04.20,3 + 45.20,0
80 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 375 Otto Olsson Helsinki 3.04.20,4 + 45.20,1
81 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 315 Juha Hannuksela Helsinki 3.05.29,6 + 46.29,3
82 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 395 Hannu Stark Helsinki 3.06.27,8 + 47.27,5
83 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 325 Petri Hyysalo Espoo 3.07.26,2 + 48.25,9
84 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 384 Henrik Reims Espoo 3.07.27,0 + 48.26,7
85 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 360 Matti Leppänen Google 3.07.59,4 + 48.59,1
86 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 301 Jari Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 3.08.48,5 + 49.48,2
87 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 362 Jussi Luhtasela Google 3.11.14,2 + 52.13,9
88 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 307 Mika Auvinen HYPY 3.12.10,1 + 53.09,8
89 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 306 Petri Autero Sonninmäen Karjut 3.13.29,3 + 54.29,0
90 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 385 Pena Rekiranta Pyöräily+Triathlon 3.14.32,1 + 55.31,8
91 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 304 Björn Andersson Evitskog 3.15.43,2 + 56.42,9
92 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 347 Jari Koskela HyPy 3.17.29,3 + 58.29,0
93 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 403 Tomi Valkonen Klaukkala 3.22.39,1 + 1.03.38,8
94 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 379 Mikko Pusila VANTAA 3.22.41,3 + 1.03.41,0
95 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 305 Simo Arvo Turku 3.25.53,4 + 1.06.53,1
96 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 321 Mikko Honka Hypy triathlon 3.29.20,3 + 1.10.20,0
97 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 354 Juha Känkänen Vantaa 3.39.03,8 + 1.20.03,5
98 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 373 Mika Nurminen Lahti 3.41.59,5 + 1.22.59,2
99 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 311 Juha Haakana Team-Rixu 3.43.42,3 + 1.24.42,0
100 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 397 Janne Suotula Team Koala 3.49.20,3 + 1.30.20,0
101 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 382 Tarvo Ranta Hypy 4.12.51,9 + 1.53.51,6
102 M-KUNTOSARJA (Perusmatka) 350 Taneli Kulmala Hypy 5.02.25,2 + 2.43.24,9