Paavo Nurmi Maraton 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N40 Puolimaraton 716 Mattila Kirsi TuUL 1:26:11
2 N40 Puolimaraton 1396 Antonova Olga Kirovets/Russia 1:28:32
3 N40 Puolimaraton 625 Lilja Kaarina Kuopio 1:30:57
4 N40 Puolimaraton 177 Heikkinen Ruut Hjyry 1:32:49
5 N40 Puolimaraton 794 Nordling Sirpa Porvoon Sporttiklubi 1:35:40
6 N40 Puolimaraton 1113 Sivosavi Outi Turku 1:39:37
7 N40 Puolimaraton 1373 Niemelä Sirkka Orvokki TYKS 1:41:26
8 N40 Puolimaraton 422 Kilpinen Sirpa Häjyt 1:41:51
9 N40 Puolimaraton 695 Mallius Anne Sepon Liikuntapalvelut 1:48:03
10 N40 Puolimaraton 213 Hilska Marjo Tampere 1:52:57
11 N40 Puolimaraton 92 Danielsson-Ojala Riitta TYKS 1:53:39
12 N40 Puolimaraton 240 Huhtasalo Päivi Piispanristi 1:53:52
13 N40 Puolimaraton 1389 Huittinen Ulla Kiskon Kiskojat 1:54:47
14 N40 Puolimaraton 1102 Siltanen Anne Turku 1:55:12
15 N40 Puolimaraton 430 Kiveläinen Pirjo Helsinki 1:55:19
16 N40 Puolimaraton 478 Koskimäki Jaana Maratonkoulu 1:55:22
17 N40 Puolimaraton 722 Maunu Päivi Kerava 1:55:36
18 N40 Puolimaraton 890 Pentikäinen Marja-Leena Aspocomp 1:56:13
19 N40 Puolimaraton 1382 Kartio Marjo Turku 1:56:19
20 N40 Puolimaraton 505 Kuosmanen Inkeri Turku 1:56:33
21 N40 Puolimaraton 807 Nurmi Pirjo Turku 1:59:21
22 N40 Puolimaraton 616 Leresche Ise Switzerland 2:00:22
23 N40 Puolimaraton 1457 Litzen Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 2:01:09
24 N40 Puolimaraton 635 Lindholm Mirva Suomen Posti 2:01:29
25 N40 Puolimaraton 975 Remahl Taina Tampere 2:01:35
26 N40 Puolimaraton 64 Aronen Helena Varmk 2:01:56
27 N40 Puolimaraton 547 Laihonen Merja Pori 2:06:06
28 N40 Puolimaraton 1300 Vikström Marja-Liisa Kerava 2:06:32
29 N40 Puolimaraton 833 Oinonen Sonja Turku 2:07:47
30 N40 Puolimaraton 1153 Suominen Minna Biotie Therapies 2:08:03
31 N40 Puolimaraton 305 Järviö Eija Littoinen 2:08:44
32 N40 Puolimaraton 1220 Tuomola Merja Turku 2:11:26
33 N40 Puolimaraton 381 Karttunen Tuula Turun Valpas 2:12:16
34 N40 Puolimaraton 1363 Rantanen Sari Espoo 2:12:25
35 N40 Puolimaraton 812 Nurminen-Laanaya Eeva-Lii Turku 2:12:28
36 N40 Puolimaraton 561 Lamusuo Turku 2:14:01
37 N40 Puolimaraton 903 Piispanen Pirjo Saloisten Reipas 2:14:05
38 N40 Puolimaraton 805 Nurmi Virve Biotie Therapies 2:14:45
39 N40 Puolimaraton 280 Jaatinen Nina Littoinen 2:14:49
40 N40 Puolimaraton 84 Boman Taina Kaarina 2:15:55
41 N40 Puolimaraton 543 Laihinen Sirpa Biotie Therapies 2:16:04
42 N40 Puolimaraton 1215 Tuominen Sonja Aura 2:16:05
43 N40 Puolimaraton 1308 Virtanen Anne Turku 2:16:20
44 N40 Puolimaraton 321 Jussila Johanna Jyväskylä 2:16:54
45 N40 Puolimaraton 154 Hämäläinen Heli Nokia R&D 2:17:45
46 N40 Puolimaraton 689 Mäkinen Marja Littoinen 2:18:17
47 N40 Puolimaraton 1250 Vähätalo Riikka Maratonkoulu 2:30:48
48 N40 Puolimaraton 1105 Simes Ritva Vantaa 2:32:06
49 N40 Puolimaraton 1211 Tuominen Leena Lavia 2:36:21
50 N40 Puolimaraton 385 Karvonen Tiina Päiväkoti Sampo 2:36:42
51 N40 Puolimaraton 598 Lehtovaara Hanna Turku 2:36:51
52 N40 Puolimaraton 70 Aunela Stella Shering 2:41:26
53 N40 Puolimaraton 472 Koskelainen Helena Porvoo 2:46:17
54 N40 Puolimaraton 1151 Suominen Eija Lieto 2:48:50
55 N40 Puolimaraton 917 Pullinen Anna Riihikoski 2:51:59
56 N40 Puolimaraton 1247 Vähäkylä Leena Helsinki 2:54:14