Paavo Nurmi Maraton 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M50 Puolimaraton 1069 Särkelä Juha Rovaniemi Roadrunners 1:19:49
2 M50 Puolimaraton 1456 Lantta Matti SpoVe 1:21:52
3 M50 Puolimaraton 181 Heinistö Hannu Korson Kengurut 1:22:16
4 M50 Puolimaraton 568 Laurikainen Markku Kaukaan Lyly 1:24:17
5 M50 Puolimaraton 901 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattila 1:24:28
6 M50 Puolimaraton 1398 Koivukangas Mikko PAO 1:24:43
7 M50 Puolimaraton 876 Pätsi Kauko RK-V 1:29:38
8 M50 Puolimaraton 1385 Varjonen Anssi Nousiainen 1:32:15
9 M50 Puolimaraton 71 Auranen Reijo Maskun Kataja 1:35:45
10 M50 Puolimaraton 1314 Virtanen Jari Paimio 1:36:18
11 M50 Puolimaraton 1379 Reunanen Juhani Lieto 1:36:37
12 M50 Puolimaraton 141 Haikonen Eero BMH Wood Tech 1:37:39
13 M50 Puolimaraton 1106 Sinkko Jouko Kosken Kaiku 1:39:05
14 M50 Puolimaraton 1205 Toukoniitty Harri Turku 1:39:18
15 M50 Puolimaraton 94 Eklund Ralf Olkiluodon voima 1:39:19
16 M50 Puolimaraton 767 Nevala Seppo Häjyt 1:39:24
17 M50 Puolimaraton 985 Rindell Tapio TLU 1:39:28
18 M50 Puolimaraton 1156 Suoyrjö Heikki Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:41:11
19 M50 Puolimaraton 80 Bärg Bengt Oravais IF 1:41:36
20 M50 Puolimaraton 510 Kuuppo Pentti Turku 1:41:54
21 M50 Puolimaraton 564 Latva Risto Sportti 88 1:41:59
22 M50 Puolimaraton 1435 Harteva Kauko Turku 1:42:18
23 M50 Puolimaraton 894 Persson Lars G. Fredrikshofs FIF 1:42:37
24 M50 Puolimaraton 1489 Engström Jarl Suomen Posti 1:42:55
25 M50 Puolimaraton 769 Nevalainen Esa Pippurimylly 1:42:56
26 M50 Puolimaraton 1344 Ylenius Heimo Carrus Oy 1:44:19
27 M50 Puolimaraton 725 Melander Reijo Raisio 1:44:22
28 M50 Puolimaraton 1031 Sahlberg Kari Turku 1:44:46
29 M50 Puolimaraton 87 Brownie Allan Athletics Scotland 1:44:52
30 M50 Puolimaraton 184 Heino Aarne St. Laurentius 1:45:13
31 M50 Puolimaraton 183 Heino Jarmo Nokia Road Runners 1:45:19
32 M50 Puolimaraton 520 Laakso Aulis St. Laurentius 1:46:39
33 M50 Puolimaraton 540 Lahtinen Mauri St. Laurentius 1:46:39
34 M50 Puolimaraton 1293 Vihonen Jukka Raflatac 1:47:11
35 M50 Puolimaraton 1401 Tuomisalo Matti Kaarina 1:47:31
36 M50 Puolimaraton 1395 Lager Raimo 45 1:48:21
37 M50 Puolimaraton 97 Elfving Kai Raision Sulkapalloilijat 1:48:29
38 M50 Puolimaraton 1038 Salli Reijo Turku 1:49:33
39 M50 Puolimaraton 449 Koivula Markku Forssa 1:50:09
40 M50 Puolimaraton 443 Koivisto Jorma Julkujärvi 1:50:13
41 M50 Puolimaraton 936 Rämö Heikki Helsinki 1:50:18
42 M50 Puolimaraton 626 Lillmåns Rolf Nykarleby 1:51:34
43 M50 Puolimaraton 1089 Setälä Matti Tammelan Ryske 1:51:52
44 M50 Puolimaraton 1194 Toivonen Eino Carrus Oy 1:51:53
45 M50 Puolimaraton 1362 Priha Jukka TuUL 1:52:03
46 M50 Puolimaraton 721 Maunu Vesa Saaristomeren MV 1:52:40
47 M50 Puolimaraton 206 Henriksson Torbjörn Kaarina 1:53:22
48 M50 Puolimaraton 602 Leino Ilkka Toijala 1:53:30
49 M50 Puolimaraton 660 Loponen Pertti Vaasa 1:54:39
50 M50 Puolimaraton 391 Kaunisto Matti Orion Pharma 1:55:09
51 M50 Puolimaraton 935 Rajaniemi Alpo TYKS 1:56:36
52 M50 Puolimaraton 199 Hellsten Urpo Turku 1:56:46
53 M50 Puolimaraton 1442 Tiuraniemi Olli AMC 1:57:54
54 M50 Puolimaraton 100 Engblom Bengt Åbo 1:58:10
55 M50 Puolimaraton 608 Lepistö Seppo Turku 1:58:17
56 M50 Puolimaraton 806 Nurmi Pertti Turku 1:58:54
57 M50 Puolimaraton 682 Mäenpää Olavi Turku 1:59:06
58 M50 Puolimaraton 236 Hotanen Martti VG-62 Ringette 1:59:53
59 M50 Puolimaraton 1375 Saarinen Jouko Maratonkoulu 2:00:06
60 M50 Puolimaraton 101 Englund Robert G-V Kondis 2:02:04
61 M50 Puolimaraton 445 Koivu Pasi Loimaa 2:03:02
62 M50 Puolimaraton 446 Koivu Reijo Kraana Klubi 2:03:26
63 M50 Puolimaraton 1001 Rosenberg Krister Viking Team 2:04:05
64 M50 Puolimaraton 1356 Kuusela Martti Kuopio 2:05:54
65 M50 Puolimaraton 779 Niemi Pentti Olavi Turku 2:11:04
66 M50 Puolimaraton 1376 Virtanen Pertti Naantali 2:11:32
67 M50 Puolimaraton 527 Laaksonen Markku Turku Energia 2:13:12
68 M50 Puolimaraton 1454 Bergström Per Sverige 2:14:58
69 M50 Puolimaraton 532 Laamanen Hannu Raisio 2:14:59
70 M50 Puolimaraton 25 Aarnio Raimo Uusikaupunki 2:15:25
71 M50 Puolimaraton 1459 Koski Asko TR-Sähkö 2:15:39
72 M50 Puolimaraton 1120 Soininen Tapani MASU 2:24:42
73 M50 Puolimaraton 1214 Tuominen Mauri ESP 2:24:57
74 M50 Puolimaraton 563 Lappalainen Jukka Turku 2:50:19
75 M50 Puolimaraton 500 Kunnas Jorma Lempäälän kIsa 2:59:55
76 M50 Puolimaraton 938 Ranta Paavo Helsinki 3:02:00
77 M50 Puolimaraton 671 Lundberg Karl-Erik ABB 3:05:23
78 M50 Puolimaraton 611 Leppänen Jorma Helsinki 3:17:40