Paavo Nurmi Maraton 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 10 km 10004 Ala-Nissilä Ville Loimaan Leisku 0:35:55
2 M 10 km 10058 Jalo Mika Kortelan Ryhti 0:36:31
3 M 10 km 10167 Sjöblom Tommy Boo IF 0:37:23
4 M 10 km 10225 Petrov Sergei SK Kirovetc 0:38:30
5 M 10 km 10022 Essén Thomas Stockholm 0:38:37
6 M 10 km 10228 Luliliakin Valentin "SK ""Kirovetc""" 0:38:39
7 M 10 km 10220 Niskala Vesa TuUL 0:38:41
8 M 10 km 10090 Laaksonen Arto MäntsU 0:39:30
9 M 10 km 10014 Breisach Stephen Kalamazoo 0:41:29
10 M 10 km 10235 Katajisto Joonas Naantalin Löyly 0:41:36
11 M 10 km 10187 Törnqvist Tapani Kerava 0:42:40
12 M 10 km 10075 Kiskonen Simo Tiileri 0:43:31
13 M 10 km 10037 Hassel Christian Turku 0:44:51
14 M 10 km 10048 Hiltunen Tomi Kerava 0:45:27
15 M 10 km 10226 Mikhailov Igor "SK ""Kirovetc""" 0:45:34
16 M 10 km 10080 Kivistö Jouni Kauttua 0:45:36
17 M 10 km 10023 Friman Hannu Jyskä 0:45:46
18 M 10 km 10136 Pajula Heikki Terveys ry 0:46:01
19 M 10 km 10212 Karttunen Veikko KusVu 0:46:38
20 M 10 km 10005 Alho Henri Kauttua 0:46:46
21 M 10 km 10219 Suokari Juhani Liedon Parma 0:47:05
22 M 10 km 10104 Leinonen Seppo Piikkiö 0:47:23
23 M 10 km 10019 Elfving Mikael Raision Sulkapalloilijat 0:47:32
24 M 10 km 10152 Rannila Mikko Raision Sulkapalloilijat 0:47:32
25 M 10 km 10012 Aronen Juha Turku 0:47:46
26 M 10 km 10193 Tynjälä Petri Riihimäki 0:48:19
27 M 10 km 10229 Lilja Raimo Korson Kaiku 0:49:15
28 M 10 km 10177 Suvanto Timo Liedon Parma 0:49:25
29 M 10 km 10224 Mikhailov Vadim SK Kirovetc 0:49:26
30 M 10 km 10227 Tihinki Alexei "SK ""Kirovetc""" 0:49:51
31 M 10 km 10217 Aittamaa Markku Pyhäjärven Pohti 0:49:56
32 M 10 km 5352 Rönkkönen Pekko Simpele 0:50:07
33 M 10 km 10171 Stolpe Tomi KaaRe 0:50:16
34 M 10 km 10196 Väisänen Teemu Vantaa 0:50:58
35 M 10 km 10214 Vuorinen Erkka Brussels 0:51:09
36 M 10 km 10015 Chang Sik Kim 0:51:12
37 M 10 km 10238 Leino Matti Parmarine Oy 0:51:14
38 M 10 km 10141 Pekkinen Juha Lahti 0:51:32
39 M 10 km 10179 Syvänen Jorma Wärtsilä 0:51:38
40 M 10 km 10055 Hynninen Mikael TuUL 0:52:05
41 M 10 km 10188 Tulonen Jari MACTEAM 0:52:16
42 M 10 km 10030 Hakkarainen Tuomas Turku 0:52:29
43 M 10 km 10043 Heino Raimo VSVU 0:52:30
44 M 10 km 10112 Malmlund Mårten Consolis 0:52:36
45 M 10 km 10176 Suonvieri Paavo Turku 0:53:02
46 M 10 km 10056 Hynninen Hannu TuUL 0:53:38
47 M 10 km 10126 Nissilä Isto VSVU 0:54:46
48 M 10 km 10189 Tuomaala Jarkko Hämeenlinna 0:55:32
49 M 10 km 10003 Ahonen Yrjö Tiileri 0:55:39
50 M 10 km 10097 Lehtilä Pertti Piikkiö 0:57:26
51 M 10 km 10232 Kari Aatos Kulosaaren Kömmähdys 0:58:25
52 M 10 km 10064 Kankaanranta Aarne Turku 0:58:44
53 M 10 km 10076 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 0:58:49
54 M 10 km 10205 Viljanen Tapio Turku 0:58:51
55 M 10 km 10240 Vauhkonen Timo ABB Oy Talotekniikka 0:58:56
56 M 10 km 10001 Ääri Leo Timbuktu Giants 0:59:11
57 M 10 km 10163 Saarinen Juha-Pekka Turku 0:59:18
58 M 10 km 10062 Kankaanranta Miika Turku 0:59:39
59 M 10 km 10115 Masalin Kim Tiileri 0:59:59
60 M 10 km 10198 Vauhkala Simo Turku 1:00:49
61 M 10 km 10203 Vikman Markku Rusko 1:00:55
62 M 10 km 10166 Sandelin Karl Rainer Kalamazoo 1:01:00
63 M 10 km 10011 Aro Matti TLU 1:01:12
64 M 10 km 10035 Harjula Erkki TLU 1:01:12
65 M 10 km 10157 Rosama Aleksi TLU 1:01:55
66 M 10 km 10063 Kankaanranta Paul Turku 1:02:36
67 M 10 km 10173 Suominen Unto Paimion Urheilijat 1:03:10
68 M 10 km 10031 Hakola Jukka Salo 1:03:17
69 M 10 km 10154 Rantapere Asko 1:03:42
70 M 10 km 10084 Korvenranta Heikki Turku 1:04:37
71 M 10 km 10044 Heinonen Matti Raisio 1:05:10
72 M 10 km 10061 Kallio Tuomas VG-62 Ringette 1:06:43
73 M 10 km 10100 Lehto Jari Raflatac oy 1:07:38
74 M 10 km 10125 Niinimäki Risto Turku 1:07:49
75 M 10 km 10169 Soini Lasse Rainer Terveys ry 1:11:59
76 M 10 km 10150 Puttonen Kai Turun Sähkösuunnittelu Oy 1:12:16
77 M 10 km 10114 Mäntynen Jarmo Kustavi 1:14:11
78 M 10 km 10186 Tolonen Pekka Turku 1:15:31
79 M 10 km 10148 Posti Jimi TPK 1:15:32
80 M 10 km 10239 Jääskeläinen Matti Varalan Maratonklubi 1:15:50
81 M 10 km 10215 Malmlund Henry ABB 1:16:15
82 M 10 km 10077 Kivelä Tuomo Tiileri 1:16:22
83 M 10 km 10206 Villanen Martti Tiileri 1:16:22
84 M 10 km 10199 Vento Kalevi Lappeenranta 1:18:40
85 M 10 km 10201 Tuominen Heik ESP 1:24:40
86 M 10 km 10032 Hämäläinen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys 1:27:14
87 M 10 km 10234 Tuominiemi Jari Naula-Klubi 1:29:32
88 M 10 km 10138 Parkkola Reijo Turun Valpas 1:30:30
89 M 10 km 10002 Ahola Mika TLU 1:37:17
90 M 10 km 10158 Rosama Ari TLU 1:43:15
91 M 10 km 10174 Suominen Pentti TLU 1:43:16