Paavo Nurmi Maraton 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 5521 Saucikovas Dainius Lithuania 2:28:58
2 M 5447 Toulas Christos Greece 2:41:51
3 M 5078 Holmström Janne Helsinki 2:53:30
4 M 5546 Angerer Günther Italia 2:54:11
5 M 5386 Siiskonen Teemu Helsinki 2:55:30
6 M 5549 Söderlund Emil Mariehamn 2:56:25
7 M 5046 Granqvist Johnny If Kraft 2:57:20
8 M 5227 Lindroos Mika Jukka Kale Turku 3:05:24
9 M 5083 Honkanen Mikko Suomen Posti 3:05:57
10 M 5316 Pesonen Mika Helsinki 3:06:04
11 M 5514 Kemppainen Esa 3:07:26
12 M 5161 Korkeaniemi Kauko Johanne Halsuan Toivo 3:08:00
13 M 5102 Jantunen Tero Helsinki 3:10:22
14 M 5372 Salonen Tero Tapio Liedon Luja 3:10:50
15 M 5461 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rauma 3:11:12
16 M 5373 Santamaa Pasi Turku 3:12:32
17 M 5567 Kevin Magnus EIF-Seura 3:13:51
18 M 5184 Kurkilahti Pasi Rs Kasvi I 3:17:01
19 M 5002 Ahlö Christian Turku 3:18:05
20 M 5520 Kajala Rami TLU 3:19:36
21 M 5408 Sorsa Urpo Perttelin Peikot 3:24:13
22 M 5155 Klén Riku Turku 3:25:37
23 M 5223 Liimatta Markus Masku 3:26:18
24 M 5487 Virtanen Juha RC Tatinhakkaajat 3:27:09
25 M 5381 Scheinin Joonas RC Tatinhakkaajat 3:28:16
26 M 5397 Sjöström Olli RC Tatinhakkaajat 3:28:18
27 M 5128 Karhapää Marko Team Viking Line 3:29:23
28 M 5526 Tammi Juha Turun Uimarit 3:31:51
29 M 5364 Sairanen Jani Jyväskylä 3:32:27
30 M 5314 Perheentupa Christian Turku 3:32:43
31 M 5023 Arvela Sakari Helsinki 3:34:18
32 M 5048 Hallanoro Mikko Turku 3:34:35
33 M 5114 Juntunen Ismo Hämeenlinna 3:35:05
34 M 5399 Smirnov Alexandre Russia 3:35:05
35 M 5191 Lahtinen Jarmo PoKu 3:35:14
36 M 5443 Toivonen Janne Turku 3:36:26
37 M 5192 Laine Tero Nuolemo 3:37:11
38 M 5267 Moya Javier Tampere 3:38:13
39 M 5434 Teikari Jani-Petteri Turku 3:38:32
40 M 5492 Vuorela Timo 3:39:05
41 M 5415 Suolahti Janne Team Tamrock 3:39:13
42 M 5516 Männistö Tapio Kiukainen 3:39:21
43 M 5167 Kosonen Tero Tapio Turku 3:40:54
44 M 5320 Pietilä Risto 3:41:09
45 M 5344 Räty Pasi Turun Pelti ja Eristys Oy 3:42:02
46 M 5354 Rostedt Marko Turku 3:42:09
47 M 5348 Rintamaa Joni Somero 3:42:39
48 M 5517 Mattsson Tommy Turku 3:44:16
49 M 5497 Vuorinen Antti Loimaan Jankko 3:44:54
50 M 5445 Törö Tuomo Pori 3:45:06
51 M 5249 Malmi Jarmo Maratonkoulu 3:45:19
52 M 5423 Syrjänen Marko Marathonkoulu 3:49:45
53 M 5477 Vento Arto Lappeenranta 3:50:21
54 M 5465 Väisänen Pekka Kuntoutusryhmä 3:52:50
55 M 5105 Järvinen Juha Erkki Ante Paimio 3:53:42
56 M 5085 Hörkkö Jari Turku 3:54:46
57 M 5545 Vuorenmäki Jukka Kerava 3:54:55
58 M 5113 Jungman Hannu Tampere 3:55:24
59 M 5414 Suolahti Miska Multilift 3:55:54
60 M 5021 Arola Teppo Orimattilan Jymy 3:58:14
61 M 5334 Puurunen Osmo Turku 3:58:14
62 M 5214 Leinonen Pekka SmMepa 3:59:12
63 M 5559 Kiviniitty Jyrki 3:59:57
64 M 5106 Järvinen Iiro Salo 4:00:33
65 M 5098 Inna Lauri Vammalan Reserviupseerikerho ry 4:00:59
66 M 5422 Syrjämäki Kimmo Deltamarin 4:02:15
67 M 5462 Väänänen Juha Tampere 4:02:30
68 M 5486 Virtanen Juuso Helsinki 4:03:46
69 M 5519 Kahilainen Juha Auria 4:05:07
70 M 5324 Pirttikoski Rami Turku 4:05:59
71 M 5206 Lehtilä Tommi Turku 4:07:56
72 M 5183 Kuosmanen Antti Turku 4:08:07
73 M 5470 Valtonen Erno Kuntopulssi 4:08:47
74 M 5333 Puntala Petteri Nokia Road Runners 4:09:42
75 M 5332 Pulkkinen Timo Lahti 4:14:11
76 M 5168 Kostamo Tero Turku 4:14:36
77 M 5020 Arminen Mikko Turku 4:18:39
78 M 5173 Kröger Veli-Pekka Masala 4:20:00
79 M 5302 Paavola Jarno Turku 4:20:24
80 M 5202 Latonen Harri Latonen LHHT 4:21:29
81 M 5201 Latonen Henri Latonen LHHT 4:21:29
82 M 5204 Latonen Timo Latonen LHHT 4:21:29
83 M 5005 Airio Ilpo Turku 4:22:54
84 M 5285 Nurminen Petteri LTU 4:23:33
85 M 5402 Söderström Jens Hesburger 4:24:44
86 M 5199 Lapinniemi Jukka Schering 4:26:28
87 M 5109 Jouhkimainen Miikka Helsinki 4:26:38
88 M 5026 Björklund Tommy 4:27:36
89 M 5405 Soikkeli Mikko MASU 4:28:10
90 M 5347 Rinkinen Eki Sakari Helsinki 4:28:56
91 M 5075 Holma Jyri Turun Jääkiekkotuomarit (TuJe) 4:29:21
92 M 5288 Nyman Rami Turku 4:30:02
93 M 5130 Kartano Janne Kultakeskus 4:30:07
94 M 5454 Turunen Mikko Tampere 4:30:13
95 M 5277 Niinikoski Janne Turku 4:32:38
96 M 5283 Nurmi Petri Lohja 4:33:54
97 M 5558 Wannas Lauri Oulu 4:34:02
98 M 5172 Krais Roman Turku 4:34:47
99 M 5193 Laine Antero Lempäälä 4:35:17
100 M 5047 Granvik Jan-Erik Turku 4:38:36
101 M 5412 Still Claus Espoo 4:40:57
102 M 5182 Kuosma Jukka Helsinki 4:41:19
103 M 5433 Tauriainen Petri Halikko 4:43:28
104 M 5418 Suominen Teemu Helsinki 4:49:01
105 M 5133 Kattelus Sami LTU 4:49:46
106 M 5294 Oksanen Holger Turku 4:51:32
107 M 5036 Eironen Terho SmMepa 4:51:35
108 M 5071 Hiltunen Mika Turku 4:53:20
109 M 5107 Jernberg Joel Petri Turku 4:53:32
110 M 5104 Järvelä Juha Turku 4:54:06
111 M 5011 Allén Kristian Turku 4:55:22
112 M 5072 Hiltunen Risto Kyrö 4:58:16
113 M 5022 Arponen Ari-Pekka Helsinki 5:04:59
114 M 5432 Taulu Perttu Pori 5:09:22
115 M 5431 Taulu Jussi Turku 5:09:23
116 M 5442 Toivonen Sami Hyvinkää 5:09:57
117 M 5424 Tähtinen Jani Raisio 5:24:43
118 M 5327 Pohjosaho Harri Turku 5:33:47
119 M 5190 Lahti Markus Kustavi 5:42:49
120 M 5051 Hämäläinen Ilpo Pyhämaan Pyry 5:48:45
121 M 5147 Kiiskinen Arto Espoo 5:52:06