Ruissalojuoksu, tulojärjestys

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 21 km 257 Johannes Brunila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.14.55 1.14.58
2 21 km 212 Matti Rauma Turun Urheiluliitto 1.15.29 1.15.31
3 21 km 520 Timo Toivari Finnish Marathon Runners 1.17.04 1.17.05
4 21 km 235 Tomi Halme Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.18 1.18.19
5 21 km 231 Janne Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.18.46 1.18.47
6 21 km 483 Jyrki Kukko Finnish Marathon Runners 1.19.57 1.19.59
7 21 km 722 Tuomas Kaihlavirta Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 1.20.46 1.20.47
8 21 km 16 Ali Akbari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.19 1.21.21
9 21 km 450 Jarmo Malmi Turku 1.21.20 1.21.22
10 21 km 461 Juha Orte Maskun Kataja 1.23.07 1.23.12
11 21 km 217 Juha-Pekka Triipponen Turun Testiasema 1.23.49 1.23.53
12 21 km 185 Ilpo Koskivirta Pori 1.23.58 1.24.04
13 21 km 534 Mikael Ramstedt Pargas IF 1.24.07 1.24.08
14 21 km 491 Mika Kallioinen Turku 61 1.24.19 1.24.26
15 21 km 759 Kari Tarvainen TEAM NOCO 1.24.27 1.24.30
16 21 km 817 Maik Seifert Team Noco 1.25.05 1.25.07
17 21 km 477 Jukka Lintula Ilmarinen 1.25.27 1.25.31
18 21 km 180 Topi Talvitie Turku 1.25.34 1.25.41
19 21 km 148 Pekka Leinonen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.25.46 1.25.49
20 21 km 176 Aki Niemi Luopioisten maratoonarit 1.26.21 1.26.23
21 21 km 166 Antti Ryynänen Tapiolan Kehonrakentajat ry 1.26.32 1.26.36
22 21 km 716 Sylvain Ledru Areva NP 1.26.44 1.26.54
23 21 km 558 Arto Koskinen Marttilan Murto 1.27.28 1.27.30
24 21 km 770 Teemu Kaitanen TuMe 1.26.56 1.27.30
25 21 km 707 Martin Dimnet Areva NP 1.27.27 1.27.37
26 21 km 69 Mikko Jalonen Turku 1.27.49 1.27.58
27 21 km 854 Jarmo Havula Hämeenlinna 1.27.58 1.28.02
28 21 km 106 Panu Ojala Turku 1.28.17 1.28.21
29 21 km 458 Tomi Koivunen TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1.28.20 1.28.28
30 21 km 413 Ida-Maria Leivo Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.28.30 1.28.32
31 21 km 216 Mika Simola Turun Testiasema 1.28.34 1.28.40
32 21 km 518 Jaakko Uotila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.28.40 1.28.43
33 21 km 192 Tero Lehto SBS Vikke 1.28.43 1.28.49
34 21 km 219 Timo Riissanen Team Diesel 1.28.52 1.28.54
35 21 km 717 Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 1.28.55 1.28.59
36 21 km 415 Susanna Raitamäki Turun Osuuskauppa 1.28.59 1.29.03
37 21 km 842 Jarkko Päkkilä Pyhäjärven puhti 1.29.09 1.29.17
38 21 km 229 Maunu Toivari Turku 1.29.37 1.29.40
39 21 km 739 Niklas Aaltonen Aurajoen Uinti 1.29.44 1.29.53
40 21 km 844 Juho Simula Laitila 1.30.21 1.30.36
41 21 km 472 Janne Merinen STX Turku 1.30.34 1.30.37
42 21 km 553 Ralf Härtull Kuopio 1.30.54 1.31.02
43 21 km 784 Esko Alakurtti Turku 1.31.40 1.31.45
44 21 km 439 Kari Virtanen Piispanristi 1.31.47 1.31.53
45 21 km 725 Jaani Merenlehto SMMEPA 1.31.38 1.31.55
46 21 km 193 Juha Pöllänen Naantali 1.32.06 1.32.08
47 21 km 781 Max Laurén Pargas IF 1.32.08 1.32.12
48 21 km 240 Mikko Liukka Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.32.24 1.32.27
49 21 km 101 Kari Keski-Saari TYKS 1.32.32 1.32.36
50 21 km 255 Sebastien Jolk Areva NP 1.32.42 1.32.53
51 21 km 456 Petri Aronkytö Wallac-juoksijat 1.32.45 1.32.57
52 21 km 855 Jack Lange Piikkiön Kehitys 1.33.03 1.33.10
53 21 km 160 Janne Saarnilehto Turku 1.33.10 1.33.17
54 21 km 254 Nicolas Marseille Areva NP 1.33.28 1.33.38
55 21 km 468 Petri Kuusniemi Elomatic 1.33.39 1.33.43
56 21 km 823 Bo Johansson Pargas IF 1.33.49 1.33.53
57 21 km 841 Henri Pitkäkoski Turku 1.33.52 1.33.57
58 21 km 138 Jussi Aksentjev Turku 1.33.43 1.34.05
59 21 km 30 Markus Kaikkonen Tampere 1.34.06 1.34.11
60 21 km 507 Jari Keskinen Rannikkoseudun Asennus Oy 1.33.59 1.34.22
61 21 km 476 Marko Orell SMMEPA 1.34.22 1.34.25
62 21 km 323 Anni Alhorinne Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.34.33 1.34.38
63 21 km 226 Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 1.34.34 1.34.41
64 21 km 799 Kari Antikainen Littoinen 1.34.58 1.35.06
65 21 km 522 Ismo Salminen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.35.09 1.35.13
66 21 km 721 Jukka Manner Piispanristi 1.35.01 1.35.16
67 21 km 552 Mika Toiviainen Espoo 1.35.09 1.35.19
68 21 km 736 Tobias Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.35.21 1.35.25
69 21 km 167 Ilmari Ahonen Turku 1.35.15 1.35.30
70 21 km 241 Miika Tupala Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.35.32 1.35.36
71 21 km 543 Roger Grunér Pargas If 1.35.37 1.35.41
72 21 km 720 Tapio Turunen Salo 1.35.48 1.35.54
73 21 km 152 Antti Uusilehto Turku 1.35.49 1.35.54
74 21 km 517 Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 1.35.49 1.35.55
75 21 km 481 Anssi Lähde Naantali 1.35.51 1.36.09
76 21 km 164 Juho Tammi Turku 1.36.18 1.36.28
77 21 km 132 Juha Koskinen Turku 1.36.29 1.36.43
78 21 km 706 Mathieu Negrerie Areva NP 1.36.34 1.36.44
79 21 km 126 Pekka Tiira Mahtiäijät 1.36.42 1.36.51
80 21 km 114 Olli Ryynänen Hämeenlinna 1.36.33 1.36.55
81 21 km 89 Juho Karjalainen Helsinki 1.36.45 1.37.02
82 21 km 184 Olavi Hautakoski Tampere 1.36.55 1.37.19
83 21 km 714 Markku Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 1.37.08 1.37.24
84 21 km 100 Tomi Viitala Veikkola 1.37.17 1.37.26
85 21 km 442 Tatu Uusikartano MERIVTL 1.37.23 1.37.27
86 21 km 475 Sami Halmo SMMEPA 1.37.22 1.37.28
87 21 km 769 Jari Hörkkö Paimio 1.37.31 1.37.44
88 21 km 509 Jouni Teppo Sandvik 1.37.43 1.37.52
89 21 km 267 Anna Pelkonen Turku 1.38.14 1.38.25
90 21 km 818 Markus Laiho Timo Jutila Motorsports 1.37.10 1.38.30
91 21 km 575 Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 1.38.38 1.38.44
91 21 km 670 Mirjam Tynkkynen VSVU 1.38.37 1.38.44
93 21 km 758 Tapio Lineri TEAM NOCO 1.38.24 1.38.45
94 21 km 760 Raimo Pyysalo TEAM NOCO 1.38.28 1.38.48
95 21 km 533 Markku Karro Salo 1.38.28 1.38.51
96 21 km 191 Juha Kuusisto Uusikaupunki 1.39.03 1.39.09
97 21 km 834 Lasse Kero vihta.com 1.38.58 1.39.14
98 21 km 563 Teppo Määttänen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 1.39.19 1.39.24
99 21 km 624 Satu Pippola Finnair 1.39.18 1.39.26
100 21 km 743 Pekka Pikander Turku 1.39.02 1.39.28
101 21 km 154 Timo Vahtonen Turku 1.39.23 1.39.36
102 21 km 847 Lauri Pylvänäinen Turku 1.39.17 1.39.39
103 21 km 815 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 1.39.41 1.39.43
104 21 km 72 Rony Westerholm Turku 1.39.25 1.39.45
105 21 km 214 Teemu Vilppu Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 1.39.25 1.39.48
106 21 km 38 Teemu Lahkela ÅLANDSBANKEN 1.39.45 1.39.51
107 21 km 512 Kimmo Laine Maskun Kataja 1.39.51 1.39.54
108 21 km 661 Tiina Mäkelä Loimaa 1.39.17 1.39.57
109 21 km 810 Jarno Vanhanen Mietoinen 1.39.50 1.39.58
110 21 km 761 Jyrki Halme TEAM NOCO 1.39.40 1.39.58
111 21 km 140 Jussi Karttila Lieto 1.39.40 1.39.59
112 21 km 511 Pasi Pitkänen Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.39.50 1.40.00
113 21 km 506 Heikki Jaakkola Turku 1.39.50 1.40.09
114 21 km 594 Viktor Sastamoinen Parainen 1.39.58 1.40.10
115 21 km 493 Juha-Petri Engström Turku 1.39.53 1.40.13
116 21 km 162 Mika Larikka Tampere 1.40.12 1.40.35
117 21 km 857 Jari Kytölä Paimio 1.40.22 1.40.39
118 21 km 835 Riitta Siltanen ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 1.40.26 1.40.48
119 21 km 142 Mikko Heimo TYKS 1.39.57 1.40.49
120 21 km 157 Eero Seppinen Turku 1.40.09 1.40.49
121 21 km 465 Mika Vilkki Turku 1.40.49 1.40.54
122 21 km 430 Bo Lindgren Salo 1.40.26 1.40.56
123 21 km 470 Robert Helin Pargas 1.40.54 1.41.15
124 21 km 782 Mikael Öhrnberg Pargas IF 1.41.12 1.41.16
125 21 km 749 Virpi Lehto Salo 1.41.11 1.41.18
126 21 km 692 Riikka Kalliokoski Turku 1.41.12 1.41.20
127 21 km 183 Lauri-Heikki Reiman Turku 1.41.20 1.41.25
128 21 km 319 Johanna Katajisto Wallac-juoksijat 1.41.14 1.41.32
129 21 km 24 Mikko Töyry Nokia Road Runners 1.41.28 1.41.32
130 21 km 783 Bernt Engström Pargas IF 1.41.46 1.41.50
131 21 km 497 Vesa Malin Littoinen 1.41.47 1.41.59
132 21 km 713 Sami Aalto 1.41.44 1.42.03
133 21 km 56 Ville Saari Espoo 1.41.57 1.42.06
134 21 km 236 Ville Siljamo Porvoo 1.41.45 1.42.08
135 21 km 225 Arto Oikarinen Ruskon kunta 1.41.46 1.42.11
136 21 km 163 Jaakko Toppari Wasa Vélocity 1.42.01 1.42.12
137 21 km 574 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.42.02 1.42.23
138 21 km 582 Kari Pulli Friskis & Svettis 1.42.13 1.42.29
139 21 km 248 Jussi Merensalmi Finnish Marathon Runners 1.41.56 1.42.35
140 21 km 805 Pekka Teittinen Liedon Parma 1.42.23 1.42.36
141 21 km 171 Marko Hautakangas Tampere 1.42.25 1.42.38
142 21 km 569 Helge Sukkinen IslanJää 1.42.10 1.42.40
143 21 km 445 Petteri Toivonen Mattorauma Marathon Team 1.41.59 1.42.40
144 21 km 414 Mirja Halminen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.42.47 1.42.53
145 21 km 326 Sini-Tuulia Reponen Turku 1.42.58 1.43.05
146 21 km 487 Kari Reponen Turku 1.42.57 1.43.05
147 21 km 623 Päivi Salminen säkylä 1.42.47 1.43.07
148 21 km 501 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.42.20 1.43.08
149 21 km 242 Kari Lehti Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.43.11 1.43.15
150 21 km 172 Jani Lind Huittinen 1.43.02 1.43.18
151 21 km 234 Aki Suikkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.43.05 1.43.25
152 21 km 96 Jere Virtanen Turku 1.42.37 1.43.26
153 21 km 60 Juha-Pekka Koskinen Turku 1.43.06 1.43.27
154 21 km 426 Tommi Sirkemaa TURKU 1.43.00 1.43.27
155 21 km 129 Martti Merisaari Sastamala 1.43.04 1.43.28
156 21 km 730 Krista Somppi Axellus 1.43.28 1.43.35
157 21 km 496 Aaro Juntunen Pyhämaan Pyry 1.43.19 1.43.43
158 21 km 482 Antti Kuisma Elomatic Oy 1.43.49 1.43.56
159 21 km 76 Kristian Mäkinen Turku 1.43.36 1.43.56
160 21 km 662 Reija Kaira Maskun Kataja 1.44.08 1.44.08
161 21 km 523 Jan Lähde Munakunta 1.43.57 1.44.12
162 21 km 144 Ossi Nurminen Turku 1.43.57 1.44.17
163 21 km 592 Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjän yllätys 1.43.51 1.44.17
164 21 km 177 Ari Parikka Turku 1.43.51 1.44.17
165 21 km 559 Lasse Pitkänen Naantali 1.44.08 1.44.19
166 21 km 788 Tiina Suominen Turku 1.44.19 1.44.25
167 21 km 710 Eeva Haikio KPMG Oy 1.44.15 1.44.27
168 21 km 521 Kimmo Kiviranta Vanhalinna 1.44.07 1.44.28
169 21 km 462 Juha Nyman Kyrö 1.44.13 1.44.32
170 21 km 516 Markku Vainio Turku 1.44.19 1.44.33
171 21 km 58 Harri Merisaari Turku 1.44.09 1.44.35
172 21 km 203 Kimmo Kontulainen Hartela Oy 1.44.11 1.44.38
173 21 km 457 Pekka Alonen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.44.24 1.44.40
174 21 km 690 Urpu Salmenniemi TYKS/hema 1.44.28 1.44.42
175 21 km 186 Pekka Kudjoi Tampere 1.44.34 1.44.53
176 21 km 539 Keijo Vikman Turku 1.44.45 1.44.56
177 21 km 595 Tenho Isola Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1.44.47 1.44.57
178 21 km 187 Tommi Rantala Karkkilan Pallo 1.44.56 1.45.06
179 21 km 494 Jarmo Saarinen Turku 1.44.22 1.45.07
180 21 km 201 Niko Palmen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.44.54 1.45.09
181 21 km 773 Timo Tuomisto Turku 1.44.40 1.45.13
182 21 km 67 Kai Högmander Raision VPK ry 1.44.25 1.45.15
183 21 km 406 Janni Lindholm Turun Testiasema 1.44.54 1.45.16
184 21 km 224 Jami Nyman Kyrö 1.44.59 1.45.17
185 21 km 545 Klaus Mäkinen Turku 1.44.37 1.45.19
186 21 km 510 Jarmo Suutari Hartela Oy 1.43.57 1.45.21
187 21 km 341 Sari Känkänen Turku 1.44.43 1.45.24
188 21 km 194 Heikki Karmakoski Turku 1.44.54 1.45.28
189 21 km 617 Tiina Perälä Merimasku 1.45.26 1.45.34
190 21 km 112 Kimmo Rantala Nousiainen 1.44.49 1.45.57
191 21 km 793 Markku Savola Turku 1.45.42 1.46.05
191 21 km 829 Jarkko Nurminen Paimion Rasti 1.45.28 1.46.05
193 21 km 811 Tommi Nieminen Turku 1.45.56 1.46.10
194 21 km 77 Jari Vuorijoki Turku 1.45.39 1.46.13
195 21 km 178 Esa Högblom Turku 1.44.59 1.46.14
196 21 km 151 Tero Ranki Turku 1.46.10 1.46.19
197 21 km 403 Paula Suominen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.46.08 1.46.25
198 21 km 726 Jarno Vänni Helsinki 1.45.39 1.46.25
199 21 km 97 Sampsa Suominen Turku 1.46.20 1.46.28
200 21 km 438 Harry Säisä Turku 1.46.11 1.46.41
200 21 km 792 Jouni Laaksonen Piispanristi 1.46.25 1.46.41
202 21 km 503 Hannu Jokela Vaasa 1.46.30 1.46.43
203 21 km 764 Achim Bier TEAM NOCO 1.46.31 1.46.50
204 21 km 519 Erkki Lehto Finnish Marathon Runners 1.46.13 1.46.50
205 21 km 105 Mikko Meriharju Vahdon Suursyömärit 1.45.38 1.46.53
206 21 km 800 Pia Cajan Turun Urheiluliitto 1.46.16 1.46.58
207 21 km 181 Jonas Heikkilä ÅAS 1.46.38 1.47.01
208 21 km 504 Markku Korpela Niinijoki 1.46.55 1.47.02
209 21 km 708 Eija Ahonen Uusikaupunki 1.46.28 1.47.03
210 21 km 718 Nicklas Nordbäck IK Hellas 1.46.39 1.47.04
211 21 km 872 Reino Reensalo Kalanti 1.46.59 1.47.10
212 21 km 848 Anto Kungus Viro 1.46.48 1.47.13
213 21 km 218 Jukka Saarinen Turku 1.46.38 1.47.16
214 21 km 807 Markku Jokisipilä Synkät Valtiaat 1.47.07 1.47.20
215 21 km 548 Kari Tirkkonen MacTeam 1.47.24 1.47.35
216 21 km 82 Tomi Pakkanen Turku 1.46.51 1.47.37
217 21 km 449 Matti Pippola Turun NMKY Kuntokämppä 1.47.26 1.47.42
218 21 km 750 Juha Paattakainen Nokia 1.47.36 1.47.44
219 21 km 398 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto 1.46.58 1.47.46
220 21 km 565 Hannu Kaikkonen Turku 1.47.41 1.47.47
221 21 km 824 Elina Ylä-Autio Turku 1.47.20 1.47.47
222 21 km 428 Igor Hamppu Mestarinikkarit Oy 1.47.39 1.47.48
223 21 km 794 Annukka Aarnio Merimasku 1.47.39 1.47.49
224 21 km 190 Juhani Sirro Turku 1.47.33 1.47.52
225 21 km 253 Markku Mäntylä TUIKE ry 1.47.10 1.48.02
226 21 km 752 Maria Paasikivi Turku 1.46.46 1.48.02
227 21 km 447 Niilo Järvi Liedon Pallo 1.47.48 1.48.04
228 21 km 840 Kai Nurmela Raisio 1.47.31 1.48.08
229 21 km 104 Jussi Kakko Vanhalinna 1.47.19 1.48.09
230 21 km 659 Anne Väliniemi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.48.04 1.48.12
231 21 km 79 Seppo Pylvänäinen Tampere 1.47.29 1.48.12
232 21 km 704 Arto Hievanen MASU 1.48.01 1.48.16
233 21 km 731 Katri Vuori Axellus 1.48.05 1.48.17
233 21 km 161 Ville Norokorpi Vaasa 1.47.31 1.48.17
235 21 km 809 Lassi Tuhkanen YIT Rakennus Oy 1.48.19 1.48.27
236 21 km 25 Niclas Strandberg Turku 1.48.17 1.48.29
237 21 km 431 Hannu Ketola TS-kuntoklubi 1.48.13 1.48.36
238 21 km 84 Ville Saksi Ojakkala 1.48.23 1.48.37
239 21 km 723 Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.48.34 1.48.37
240 21 km 71 Jukka Merenluoto Ilmarinen 1.48.24 1.48.54
241 21 km 23 Tuomas Vataa Piikkiö 1.48.45 1.48.55
241 21 km 277 Piia Randell Turku 1.48.27 1.48.55
243 21 km 111 Juha Seppänen Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.48.31 1.48.59
244 21 km 116 Jonas Westerlund Turku 1.48.32 1.49.03
245 21 km 68 Jarkko Latva Rauma 1.48.39 1.49.04
246 21 km 211 Samuel Karppinen Maskun Kataja 1.49.01 1.49.07
247 21 km 703 Jukka Montola Rusko 1.49.02 1.49.08
248 21 km 239 Sami Heino Turku 1.48.28 1.49.11
249 21 km 127 Samppa Koskinen Ilomantsi 1.49.05 1.49.16
250 21 km 505 Veli-Pekka Salminen Säkylä 1.49.03 1.49.24
251 21 km 143 Juha Haapavuori Mahtiäijät 1.49.16 1.49.25
252 21 km 474 Ari Viljanen TUIKE ry 1.48.55 1.49.30
253 21 km 851 Kimmo Seppälä Vanhalinna 1.48.51 1.49.30
254 21 km 551 Tom Kuusela Turku 1.48.49 1.49.33
255 21 km 469 Esa Luomala Laitila 1.48.34 1.49.42
256 21 km 832 Pasi Kemppainen Uusikaupunki 1.48.26 1.49.49
256 21 km 199 Risto Östberg Turku 1.49.20 1.49.49
258 21 km 766 Liisa Kylänpää Lieto 1.49.43 1.49.51
259 21 km 763 Jouni Honkala TEAM NOCO 1.49.29 1.49.52
260 21 km 20 Janne Karelahti Tampere 1.49.30 1.49.53
261 21 km 628 Sanna Valkonen Orion Oyj 1.49.49 1.49.55
262 21 km 852 Marjaliisa Seppälä Vanhalinna 1.49.17 1.49.56
263 21 km 694 Mari Toivonen Endurance 1.49.45 1.50.05
264 21 km 228 Seppo Kivistö Loimaa 1.49.43 1.50.05
265 21 km 555 Jari Heino Turku 1.49.32 1.50.16
266 21 km 831 Teemu Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 1.49.44 1.50.19
267 21 km 78 Janne Sukoinen K-Rauta Kuninkoja 1.50.16 1.50.20
268 21 km 75 Tero Avellan Littoinen 1.50.02 1.50.39
269 21 km 741 Mikko Paasikivi Turun Urheiluliitto 1.49.34 1.50.51
270 21 km 133 Urpo Matilainen Turku 1.50.32 1.50.53
271 21 km 466 Timo Erkkilä Turku 1.50.08 1.50.54
272 21 km 309 Hanna Vahero Rauma 1.50.31 1.50.57
273 21 km 446 Tuomas Karskela Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.50.19 1.50.59
274 21 km 579 Seppo Viitanen Nordea 1.50.40 1.51.00
275 21 km 755 Olli Likitalo Turku 1.50.52 1.51.07
276 21 km 860 Tero Inttilä Team IBIS 1.50.58 1.51.09
277 21 km 576 Simo Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners 1.50.38 1.51.10
278 21 km 245 Pekka Kankaanpää Turku 1.51.02 1.51.21
279 21 km 724 Heli Hampinen Vantaa 1.51.11 1.51.21
280 21 km 572 Timo Havia Naantali 1.50.25 1.51.24
281 21 km 598 Tom Wickström Åbo Akademi 1.51.06 1.51.28
282 21 km 871 Matti Nieminen Triathlon club Heinola 1.51.31 1.51.37
283 21 km 237 Mikko Ahlberg Riihimäki 1.51.18 1.51.37
284 21 km 26 Tommi Rantanen Turku 1.50.58 1.51.38
285 21 km 99 Jukka Alinikula Turku 1.51.12 1.51.43
286 21 km 325 Maija Päivinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.51.40 1.51.47
287 21 km 316 Janina Saarnio Pöytyä 1.51.16 1.51.49
288 21 km 605 Marja Heino Turku 1.51.42 1.51.50
289 21 km 417 Saana Ruohonen Aura 1.51.05 1.51.55
290 21 km 453 Timo Holopainen Espoo 1.51.31 1.51.55
291 21 km 757 Teuvo Kilpiö Paimio 1.51.14 1.52.01
292 21 km 686 Sanna Vuori Rauma 1.51.44 1.52.08
293 21 km 422 Hanna Salmela TUIKE ry 1.51.37 1.52.08
294 21 km 247 Esa Mehtäjärvi WGCC 1.51.22 1.52.18
295 21 km 42 Jouni Aalto Kodisjoki 1.51.55 1.52.19
296 21 km 61 Ville Kuusela P-Karjalan poliisilaitos 1.51.50 1.52.21
297 21 km 480 Rainer Harell Turku 1.51.57 1.52.25
298 21 km 498 Teppo Salonen Aqua Nova oy 1.52.01 1.52.33
299 21 km 252 Markus Karvo TUIKE ry 1.51.36 1.52.34
300 21 km 689 Tiina Eriksson Parainen 1.52.14 1.52.35
301 21 km 463 Jyrki Vattu pyhämaan pyry 1.51.39 1.52.46
302 21 km 460 Marko Rintanen Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.52.37 1.52.47
303 21 km 727 Marcus Ekman Pojkar.org 1.52.09 1.53.09
304 21 km 196 Mika Romana Piikkiö 1.52.59 1.53.12
305 21 km 843 Ari Alander Turku 1.52.36 1.53.17
306 21 km 562 Tapio Maijala SMMEPA 1.52.54 1.53.23
307 21 km 816 Jari Korelin Turku 1.53.05 1.53.30
308 21 km 675 Anja Helin Häjyt 1.53.29 1.53.35
309 21 km 655 Päivi Oikia TS-kuntoklubi 1.53.05 1.53.36
310 21 km 513 Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja 1.53.05 1.53.37
311 21 km 745 Ilari Virtanen TVS 1.53.35 1.53.38
312 21 km 674 Arja Virtanen Raisio 1.53.18 1.53.41
313 21 km 571 Timo Saario Naantali 1.53.33 1.53.45
314 21 km 765 Frans Hartman Rusko 1.53.46 1.53.49
315 21 km 639 Riitta Vatka Nokia 1.53.42 1.53.49
316 21 km 514 Ari Nikkanen Turku 1.53.33 1.54.00
317 21 km 777 Jussi Posti Turku 1.53.04 1.54.02
318 21 km 291 Mirka Wikman Turku 1.53.27 1.54.08
319 21 km 165 Kim Enholm Rusko 1.53.34 1.54.15
320 21 km 719 Anna Sundelin IK Hellas 1.53.54 1.54.20
321 21 km 401 Maria Lehtinen Fläkt Woods Oy 1.53.31 1.54.22
322 21 km 789 Taisto Nuutinen Paimio 1.54.10 1.54.35
323 21 km 344 Leena Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.06 1.54.39
324 21 km 348 Liisa Kudjoi Tampere 1.54.07 1.54.39
325 21 km 767 Jari Mäkelä Lieto 1.53.55 1.54.42
326 21 km 287 Sirkku Riikonen Salo 1.53.59 1.54.43
327 21 km 115 Robert Huisjen Helsinki 1.54.19 1.54.46
328 21 km 863 Venni Heinilä Rauma 1.54.41 1.54.46
329 21 km 733 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.54.33 1.54.51
330 21 km 383 Anni Hujala Raision Kuula 1.54.34 1.54.52
331 21 km 599 Risto Malin VSVU 1.54.44 1.54.58
332 21 km 173 Heikki Vilhonen Turku 1.53.56 1.55.07
333 21 km 663 Pirkko Kortekangas Medbit 1.54.30 1.55.08
334 21 km 74 Pasi Helin Turku 1.54.18 1.55.10
335 21 km 52 Marko Lundgren Turku 1.53.58 1.55.16
336 21 km 570 Esa Lukkarinen Laitila 1.55.03 1.55.17
337 21 km 744 Leena Vallimäki JV-Betoni Oy 1.54.53 1.55.26
338 21 km 195 Timo Vehmanen Fc Lamourettes 1.54.10 1.55.31
339 21 km 265 Kirsi Palohonka Salo 1.54.47 1.55.32
340 21 km 118 Teemu Toivonen Mattorauma Maraton Team 1.54.50 1.55.34
341 21 km 643 Minna Jalonen Tyks 1.55.11 1.55.39
342 21 km 528 Jukka Vuorinen Riihimäki 1.55.17 1.55.42
343 21 km 846 Reijo Hirvikorpi Turku 1.55.09 1.55.42
344 21 km 535 Kimmo Jalonen Alko Oy 1.55.19 1.55.48
345 21 km 149 Jani Alinikula Turku 1.55.20 1.55.51
346 21 km 709 Noora Flemming KPMG Oy 1.55.22 1.55.51
347 21 km 427 Vesa Oksanen Helsinki 1.54.30 1.55.54
348 21 km 600 Mats-Olof Snåre Turku 1.55.27 1.55.57
349 21 km 711 Mikko Haavisto KPMG Oy 1.55.29 1.55.57
350 21 km 159 Jens Krogell Turku 1.55.00 1.56.09
351 21 km 188 Andreas Risberg Helsingfors 1.54.59 1.56.09
352 21 km 256 Ville Suomäki Turku 1.55.50 1.56.11
353 21 km 471 Jari Petäsjoki STX Turku 1.55.25 1.56.18
354 21 km 145 Juha Petäjoki Turku 1.55.25 1.56.18
355 21 km 751 Catherine Strandell Åbo 1.55.14 1.56.19
356 21 km 304 Elina Reini Yläneen Kiri 1.55.58 1.56.20
357 21 km 411 Pilvi Vikberg 1.56.10 1.56.22
358 21 km 754 Heli Grönfors Naantali 1.56.17 1.56.27
359 21 km 385 Katri Hujala Masku 1.56.29 1.56.37
360 21 km 687 Tove Holm Turku 1.56.07 1.56.44
361 21 km 609 Helena Järviö TYKS/hema 1.56.20 1.56.46
362 21 km 653 Mervi Lehtisalo TYKS/hema 1.56.18 1.56.46
363 21 km 361 Piia Juhamo Helsinki 1.56.33 1.56.54
364 21 km 233 Niko Jääskeläinen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.56.34 1.56.55
365 21 km 44 Lauri Piitari Rauma 1.56.10 1.56.55
366 21 km 791 Mikko Saarinen nordic.com / Tossunkuluttajat 1.56.17 1.56.57
367 21 km 776 Tapio Tuomela Turku 1.56.25 1.57.04
368 21 km 536 Bjarne Hermansson Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 1.56.43 1.57.05
369 21 km 618 Susanna Kotkaslahti-Soisalo LVI-Pepe Oy 1.56.56 1.57.05
370 21 km 529 Jarmo Heinonen Salo 1.56.46 1.57.10
371 21 km 455 Jakke Varjonen Taivassalo 1.56.19 1.57.14
372 21 km 362 Anna Pyhäranta Turku 1.57.02 1.57.16
373 21 km 246 Mika Aitio Kaarina 1.56.31 1.57.27
374 21 km 837 Johan Seikola Laitila 1.57.22 1.57.38
375 21 km 331 Anu Pitkänen Ikaalinen 1.57.07 1.57.41
376 21 km 373 Mari Vartiainen Naantali 1.57.01 1.57.42
377 21 km 22 Niko Virtanen Turku 1.56.46 1.57.44
378 21 km 756 Esa Ranta Kaarina 1.56.18 1.57.45
379 21 km 432 Jarkko Kosonen Turku 1.56.07 1.57.47
380 21 km 530 Pentti Järviö GSK 1.57.04 1.57.51
381 21 km 179 Janne Sinn Turku 1.57.16 1.57.51
382 21 km 839 Veera Selonen Piikkiö 1.57.37 1.57.52
383 21 km 790 Pekka Karhunen Turku 1.57.01 1.57.56
384 21 km 547 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 1.57.01 1.58.04
385 21 km 813 Santtu Heilakka 1.57.33 1.58.09
386 21 km 762 Risto Auvinen TEAM NOCO 1.57.24 1.58.13
387 21 km 83 Simo Toivonen Rauma 1.57.31 1.58.14
388 21 km 451 Janne Leonsaari Raisio 1.57.22 1.58.18
389 21 km 541 Kari Sahla MML 1.57.49 1.58.27
390 21 km 734 Kerttu Soinila Rauman uimaseura 1.58.16 1.58.28
391 21 km 436 Janne Aro-Heinilä Kaarina 1.57.35 1.58.29
392 21 km 350 Sanna Grén Tampere 1.57.48 1.58.31
393 21 km 168 Pasi Lahtinen Littoinen 1.58.19 1.58.32
394 21 km 502 Jukka Suvisuo Naantali 1.57.42 1.58.36
395 21 km 490 Antti Sipinen Helsinki 1.57.19 1.58.39
396 21 km 753 Egil Gersow Turku 1.57.42 1.58.43
397 21 km 660 Leena Heikkilä Maskun Kataja 1.58.15 1.58.47
398 21 km 41 Samu Rintanen Turku 1.58.14 1.58.49
399 21 km 266 Jenni Pura Turku 1.57.36 1.58.50
400 21 km 652 Aino Lahti Forssan puistojuoksijat 1.58.14 1.58.52
401 21 km 355 Saana Vähä-Kouvola Helsinki 1.58.31 1.58.58
402 21 km 845 Peter Huhtala 1.58.40 1.59.10
403 21 km 12 Niko Varjonen Turku 1.57.42 1.59.13
404 21 km 292 Riikka Suuripää Turku 1.58.19 1.59.15
405 21 km 778 Petter Rönnlöf OK Skarpdal 1.58.57 1.59.27
406 21 km 91 Juha Vasarainen Angelniemi 1.58.55 1.59.35
407 21 km 550 Nils Lundberg Turku 1.59.23 1.59.37
408 21 km 616 Leena Haanpää naantalin voimistelijat 1.59.27 1.59.51
409 21 km 861 Seppo Piipponen 1.59.37 1.59.55
410 21 km 795 Jani Vilhunen Turku 1.59.12 1.59.57
411 21 km 302 Suvi Virtanen Turku 1.59.40 1.59.57
412 21 km 208 Tero Uusitupa ISS Palvelut Oy 1.59.23 2.00.19
413 21 km 585 Ilkka Lainema Finnish Marathon Runners 1.59.25 2.00.21
414 21 km 873 Harri Holppi 1.59.30 2.00.22
415 21 km 874 Antti Palola Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 1.59.24 2.00.24
416 21 km 81 Mika Oikarainen Raisio 1.59.45 2.00.25
417 21 km 495 Olli Intonen Littoinen 2.00.05 2.00.35
418 21 km 170 Erkki Pakola Alko Oy 2.00.15 2.00.44
419 21 km 673 Seija Vidlund Porin Urheilu Veteraanit 1.59.34 2.00.44
420 21 km 697 Mia Himberg Turku 2.00.12 2.00.57
421 21 km 93 Ilari Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.00.11 2.00.59
422 21 km 109 Roope Elojärvi Vantaa 1.59.41 2.01.04
423 21 km 625 Saija Kaunonen Piispanristi 2.00.40 2.01.12
424 21 km 508 Teppo Lehtonen Lieto 2.00.01 2.01.13
425 21 km 526 Pekka Hujanen Turku 2.00.04 2.01.17
426 21 km 648 Marja-Liisa Jaakkola Turku 2.01.05 2.01.18
427 21 km 448 Kari Ennola TuNMKY 2.00.30 2.01.26
428 21 km 484 Jarmo Saari Turku 2.00.56 2.01.29
429 21 km 139 Viktor Halin Ekenäs 2.00.20 2.01.33
430 21 km 632 Kristiina Virtanen Piispanristi 2.01.05 2.01.35
431 21 km 588 Risto Aaltonen Paimion Rasti 2.01.27 2.01.35
432 21 km 377 Hanna Mikkonen Turku 2.01.23 2.01.40
433 21 km 35 Mikko Koskinen Turku 2.00.44 2.01.43
434 21 km 747 Päivi Starast Turku 2.01.35 2.01.46
435 21 km 580 Teijo Taberman Loimaa 2.00.52 2.01.48
436 21 km 667 Eija Salo Motala/Sverige 2.01.24 2.01.49
437 21 km 220 Pertti Pirinen Rauma 2.01.22 2.01.49
438 21 km 775 Risto Huhtanen Virttaan Nousu 2.01.18 2.01.54
439 21 km 85 Jan Söderström Rosala 2.01.16 2.01.55
440 21 km 630 Sini Silvan Turku 2.01.17 2.01.59
441 21 km 55 Petri Karvonen Rauma 2.01.12 2.02.10
442 21 km 614 Marja-Leena Rönkkö Turun yliopisto, Rauman yksikk 2.02.05 2.02.15
443 21 km 735 Juli Aerila Rauma 2.02.05 2.02.15
444 21 km 500 Janne Virtanen Turku 2.01.47 2.02.28
445 21 km 360 Taija Caselius Turku 2.01.48 2.02.28
446 21 km 62 Markku Ahola Turku 2.01.29 2.02.36
447 21 km 357 Miia Mattila Turku 2.02.06 2.02.38
448 21 km 589 Kauko Leskinen Forssan Puistojuoksijat 2.01.51 2.02.45
449 21 km 155 Olli Hakala Helsinki 2.02.05 2.02.50
450 21 km 875 Janne Lindroos Kaarinan Reipas 2.01.43 2.02.54
451 21 km 828 Dan Pirttikangas Turku 2.02.20 2.02.56
452 21 km 568 Seppo Kaila TS-kuntoklubi 2.02.35 2.03.02
453 21 km 699 Anu Suolahti Raisio 2.02.52 2.03.02
454 21 km 459 Janne Suolahti Sandvik 2.02.51 2.03.02
455 21 km 131 Juha Jurvelin YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 2.01.48 2.03.16
456 21 km 70 Toni Parantainen Raisio 2.02.33 2.03.21
457 21 km 797 Janne Kossila Raisio 2.02.41 2.03.25
458 21 km 433 Tapio Pulkkinen Turku 2.02.22 2.03.28
459 21 km 740 Anna Gustafson Pargas IF 2.02.33 2.03.32
460 21 km 37 Raine Kulmala Harjavalta 2.02.38 2.03.43
461 21 km 259 Tarja Julkunen Tampere 2.03.30 2.03.45
462 21 km 289 Elina Mäkipere Lieto 2.02.58 2.03.48
463 21 km 288 Kirsi Kinnunen Sirkiän leipomo oy 2.02.58 2.03.48
464 21 km 578 Jaakko Leppinen Team Diesel 2.03.24 2.03.59
465 21 km 43 Janne Korpela Forssa 2.02.52 2.04.01
466 21 km 849 Heikki Riipinen Ruukki Marathon Team 2.02.44 2.04.04
467 21 km 110 Olli Salviander Rusko 2.03.29 2.04.08
468 21 km 554 Kari Koskela Lemu 2.03.25 2.04.28
469 21 km 546 Kai Julin Turku 2.03.55 2.04.51
470 21 km 499 Juha Posti Turku 2.04.18 2.04.55
471 21 km 833 Laila Havia Naantali 2.03.53 2.05.09
472 21 km 636 Taru Koskinen Turku 2.04.36 2.05.12
473 21 km 627 Siv Jantunen Orion Oyj 2.04.34 2.05.23
474 21 km 380 Johanna Vilhonen Turku 2.04.13 2.05.24
475 21 km 634 Irma Puttonen Turku 2.04.05 2.05.31
476 21 km 853 Riikka Pitkänen Tampere 2.04.32 2.05.35
477 21 km 421 Linda Dalbom TUIKE ry 2.04.47 2.05.40
478 21 km 347 Anna-Maarit Päärni Turku 2.04.46 2.05.41
479 21 km 583 Timo Viitala Raisio 2.04.58 2.05.44
480 21 km 486 Eero Jokinen Turku 2.04.49 2.05.57
481 21 km 258 Maarit Saren Paimio 2.04.44 2.05.58
482 21 km 153 Kalle Jokinen Turku 2.05.17 2.05.58
483 21 km 405 Linda Salmela Maskun Kataja 2.05.09 2.05.59
484 21 km 209 Toni Puska ISS Palvelut Oy 2.04.58 2.05.59
485 21 km 207 Jan Viitala ISS Palvelut Oy 2.04.59 2.05.59
486 21 km 98 Marko Saren Paimio 2.04.46 2.06.00
487 21 km 613 Lea Järvinen Naantali 2.05.42 2.06.10
488 21 km 28 Aleksi Salminen Turku 2.04.49 2.06.10
489 21 km 780 Jenny Alonen Turku 2.05.15 2.06.14
490 21 km 123 Eiric Timmerbacka Vasa 2.05.15 2.06.15
491 21 km 88 Perttu Päkkilä Turku 2.05.32 2.06.19
492 21 km 622 Niina Suvanto Naantali 2.05.06 2.06.20
493 21 km 222 Sami Heikkinen Raisio 2.04.58 2.06.22
494 21 km 379 Sini Korpela Turku 2.05.32 2.06.26
495 21 km 189 Lauri Laaksonen Turku 2.05.32 2.06.26
496 21 km 102 Joona Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.05.49 2.06.27
497 21 km 369 Petra Varttinen Turku 2.05.34 2.06.28
498 21 km 90 Juho Liuksila Turku 2.06.05 2.06.40
499 21 km 657 Irma Mattila Turku 2.05.49 2.06.41
500 21 km 349 Liisi Saarelainen Raisio 2.05.25 2.06.43
501 21 km 364 Pauliina Kuusisto Rauma 2.05.51 2.06.43
502 21 km 92 Iiro Loijas Pori 2.05.36 2.06.44
503 21 km 819 Riikka Tiilikainen Eurajoki 2.06.15 2.06.51
504 21 km 454 Ilpo Lehtonen Turku 2.05.44 2.06.56
505 21 km 638 Anne Öhman Kaarina 2.06.13 2.07.01
506 21 km 591 Lari Palmusuo Turun Pyrkivä 2.06.54 2.07.09
507 21 km 633 Kirsi Lantee-Mäenpää Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 2.06.10 2.07.14
508 21 km 441 Markku Nurminen Prunkila 2.06.09 2.07.14
509 21 km 227 Olli Haapakangas Turku 2.06.33 2.07.17
510 21 km 774 Jone Söderman Team UKITIG 2.06.54 2.07.28
511 21 km 281 Tytti Kokkonen Turku 2.06.50 2.07.34
512 21 km 359 Maija Toivonen Rauma 2.06.50 2.07.35
513 21 km 798 Johanna Haavisto Nokia 2.07.29 2.07.45
514 21 km 87 Pauli Santala Rauman käsityöläiset 2.06.46 2.07.53
515 21 km 540 Juha Pernu Eteläinen 2.07.20 2.07.58
516 21 km 280 Daniella Lindqvist Turku 2.06.55 2.08.05
517 21 km 343 Anna Jaakola Turku 2.07.41 2.08.13
518 21 km 293 Anniina Hujanen Turku 2.07.07 2.08.17
519 21 km 560 Tapani Kosonen TYKS 2.07.48 2.08.18
520 21 km 335 Leila Gröndahl Turku 2.07.14 2.08.20
521 21 km 124 Timo Vesterinen Turku 2.07.15 2.08.21
522 21 km 73 Terho Makkonen Raiaio 2.07.32 2.08.24
523 21 km 651 Tarja Junnola Raisio 2.07.33 2.08.24
524 21 km 680 Camilla Abrahamsson Wallac-juoksijat 2.07.57 2.08.25
525 21 km 310 Anu Parantainen Raisio 2.07.48 2.08.37
526 21 km 125 Jarkko Mettovaara Salo 2.07.35 2.09.02
527 21 km 393 Mirva Kiviperä Turku 2.08.38 2.09.05
528 21 km 141 Mikko Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 2.08.26 2.09.07
529 21 km 856 Sanna Kytölä Paimio 2.07.48 2.09.12
530 21 km 95 Matti Bragge Pori 2.08.18 2.09.17
531 21 km 712 Anne Puuronen Littoinen 2.08.43 2.09.19
532 21 km 300 Anna Forsman Turku Thaiboxing Club 2.08.50 2.09.21
533 21 km 397 Hanna Kantola Turku 2.09.05 2.09.31
534 21 km 130 Jarkko Peltonen Salo 2.08.08 2.09.33
535 21 km 646 Maija Dahl Wallac-juoksijat 2.09.00 2.09.35
536 21 km 806 Ari Valkamo Turku 2.08.16 2.09.45
537 21 km 230 Ilkka Auramaa Turku 2.08.52 2.09.54
538 21 km 412 Sari Vuori Turku 2.08.52 2.09.54
539 21 km 327 Marianne Ståhlberg Turku 2.09.05 2.09.56
540 21 km 858 Pekka Peltomäki Turku 2.09.16 2.09.59
541 21 km 801 Sara Ansaharju Turku 2.08.34 2.10.01
542 21 km 473 Teuvo Paukku Softex 2.09.32 2.10.04
543 21 km 321 Veera Alanen Turku 2.09.38 2.10.12
544 21 km 279 Katri Ikäläinen Helsinki 2.10.00 2.10.13
545 21 km 850 Ilkka Lindholm-Ventola Yliskulma 2.09.29 2.10.21
546 21 km 668 Taru Thorburn Littoinen 2.10.08 2.10.23
547 21 km 681 Pia Laitio Lieto 2.09.25 2.10.28
548 21 km 313 Kati Ansaharju Turku 2.09.03 2.10.30
549 21 km 488 Jarmo Linden Helsinki 2.09.44 2.10.32
550 21 km 336 Sanna Laaksonen Turku 2.10.13 2.10.39
551 21 km 120 Mika Keski-Heikkilä OtisGTR 2.09.15 2.10.39
552 21 km 443 Ilari Welling OtisGTR 2.09.17 2.10.40
553 21 km 637 Sari Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.09.19 2.10.47
554 21 km 249 Petri Viljanen Turku 2.09.06 2.10.48
555 21 km 693 Meri Louhi Turku 2.09.57 2.10.54
556 21 km 629 Kirsi Mastomäki Forssa 2.10.40 2.10.59
557 21 km 301 Outi Virtanen Mariehamn 2.10.45 2.11.02
558 21 km 549 Matti Ranne ISS Palvelut Oy 2.10.03 2.11.03
559 21 km 641 Taina Saarinen Mynämäki 2.09.54 2.11.05
560 21 km 814 Eveliina Upmeier Turku 2.10.17 2.11.22
561 21 km 389 Tiina Saloranta Turku 2.11.00 2.11.25
562 21 km 683 Ilze Zarina Latvia 2.10.09 2.11.25
563 21 km 602 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.10.36 2.11.31
564 21 km 688 Hanna Angervo VaJo 2.10.38 2.11.40
565 21 km 838 Anna-Maaria Ylinen Turku 2.11.29 2.11.45
566 21 km 685 Satu Niiranen Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 2.11.02 2.11.48
567 21 km 47 Henrik Hinders Masala 2.11.04 2.11.49
568 21 km 33 Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima 2.10.45 2.11.58
569 21 km 342 Kirsi Järvi Turun Urheiluliitto 2.10.51 2.12.04
570 21 km 215 Tuomas Hanhikangas Voimistelu- ja urheiluseura KYTÖ ry 2.10.53 2.12.04
571 21 km 80 Kalle Leppikorpi Rauma 2.11.11 2.12.09
572 21 km 204 Juho Suviniemi Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 2.11.58 2.12.10
573 21 km 825 Jukka Kontulainen Nokia Road Runners 2.11.40 2.12.13
574 21 km 17 Juha Pekkinen Salo 2.11.03 2.12.18
575 21 km 134 Kim Autero Turku 2.10.58 2.12.24
576 21 km 312 Saara Lehtiranta Turku 2.12.00 2.12.28
577 21 km 796 Ilkka Ojaniittu Rusko 2.11.12 2.12.34
578 21 km 146 Kalle Salminen Turku 2.11.16 2.12.56
579 21 km 107 Markus Vuoristo Hämeenlinna 2.12.31 2.13.09
580 21 km 803 Petteri Nevalainen Raisio 2.11.49 2.13.10
581 21 km 830 Heidi Valkolehto Reenikerho -77 2.12.16 2.13.13
582 21 km 705 Tuija Kantoluoto Turku 2.12.10 2.13.14
583 21 km 836 Ilona Karilainen Reenikerho -77 2.12.45 2.13.42
584 21 km 820 Anna Brück Turku 2.12.36 2.13.46
585 21 km 654 Auli Lehtonen Raisio 2.12.53 2.13.55
586 21 km 435 Ratu Mankinen Pyhämaan Pyry 2.12.54 2.14.02
587 21 km 378 Hanna Koponen Jyväskylä 2.13.16 2.14.05
588 21 km 408 Krista Julin Turku 2.13.17 2.14.07
589 21 km 738 Mira Tammisto Turku 2.12.58 2.14.10
590 21 km 876 Petri Marjamäki Kaarinan Reipas 2.13.01 2.14.12
591 21 km 65 Ville Lukka Turku 2.13.07 2.14.24
592 21 km 54 Joni Paavola Turku 2.13.34 2.14.36
593 21 km 49 Johnny Bäcklund Turku 2.13.30 2.14.37
594 21 km 746 Tuula Viheroja Rauma 2.14.14 2.15.02
595 21 km 804 Marikka Kuoppamäki Raisio 2.14.01 2.15.05
596 21 km 128 Heikki Raisio Naantali 2.13.29 2.15.10
597 21 km 395 Katja Hautamäki Turku 2.14.08 2.15.23
598 21 km 464 Juha Lujanen Medbit 2.14.44 2.15.24
599 21 km 606 Satu Laaksonen Nokia RR 2.14.33 2.15.26
600 21 km 356 Eeva Kuusisto Turku 2.14.50 2.15.28
601 21 km 370 Susanna Häyry Turku 2.14.24 2.15.31
602 21 km 672 Pirkko Pulli Friskis & Svettis 2.15.17 2.15.34
603 21 km 822 Laura Jartti Turku 2.14.44 2.15.49
604 21 km 684 Liena Muizniece Latvia 2.14.38 2.15.56
605 21 km 597 Kauko Lemmetty Letku 2.14.40 2.15.59
606 21 km 384 Jasmine Cornu-Tupala Säkylä 2.15.17 2.16.03
607 21 km 223 Teijo Mäkelä Loimaa 2.15.46 2.16.04
608 21 km 345 Johanna Sydänoja Turku 2.15.24 2.16.05
609 21 km 391 Henna Helenius Turku 2.15.41 2.16.07
610 21 km 297 Maarit Loukola Paimio 2.15.42 2.16.09
611 21 km 174 Jarno Mitjonen Helsinki 2.15.28 2.16.16
612 21 km 656 Lola Möykky Sauvo 2.15.49 2.16.25
613 21 km 119 Marko Haanpää KaKupi 2.15.06 2.16.31
614 21 km 587 Teuvo Rantala Kouvola 2.15.09 2.16.33
615 21 km 802 Juha Lehtinen RaiFu 2.15.17 2.16.39
616 21 km 182 Olavi Suominen Vallox Oy 2.16.22 2.16.40
617 21 km 372 Anne Vatanen Pirkkala 2.15.45 2.16.48
618 21 km 272 Annika Tidström Vaasa 2.16.21 2.16.50
619 21 km 737 Tiina Haapaniitty Turku 2.16.24 2.16.59
620 21 km 742 Jenny Holländer Parainen 2.16.04 2.17.12
621 21 km 358 Tiina Halonen Turku 2.16.04 2.17.13
622 21 km 489 Kimmo Makkonen Riihimäki 2.16.00 2.17.21
623 21 km 400 Laura Viisanen Turku 2.16.26 2.17.42
624 21 km 197 Toni Hottola Turku 2.16.27 2.17.43
625 21 km 658 Eija Päivänsalo Skanssin Apteekki 2.16.31 2.17.52
626 21 km 666 Marketta Lattu Raision Rinkka 2.16.43 2.18.00
627 21 km 387 Minna Jerohin Vaasa 2.16.58 2.18.01
628 21 km 31 Juhani Laiho Oulu 2.16.58 2.18.02
629 21 km 492 Ossi Heinonen Saaronniemen Saukot 2.16.47 2.18.03
630 21 km 604 Markku Vilo MASU 2.17.31 2.18.10
631 21 km 611 Leenamaija Keskinen Littoinen 2.17.42 2.18.18
632 21 km 607 Päivi Sihvo-Eskelinen Vantaa 2.17.00 2.18.18
633 21 km 696 Anu Kätkä Lonix 2.17.42 2.18.31
634 21 km 210 Ilkka Jyväs Innotrac Diagnostics 2.18.25 2.18.42
635 21 km 812 Pia Karppinen Turku 2.17.48 2.18.48
636 21 km 596 Reima Mäkinen Maskun Kataja 2.18.30 2.19.26
637 21 km 424 Heidi Ahlberg Riihimäki 2.19.01 2.19.27
638 21 km 314 Henna Viljanen Helsinki 2.18.24 2.19.29
639 21 km 748 Katriina Virta PUTKIREMONTTIOOPPERA 2.18.39 2.19.35
640 21 km 732 Ulla Laamanen Saaronniemen Saukot 2.18.24 2.19.39
640 21 km 771 Arto Auranen Aura Sails Oy 2.18.24 2.19.39
642 21 km 50 Mikko Tammivuori Kangasala 2.19.16 2.19.47
643 21 km 206 Timo Miikkulainen ISS Palvelut Oy 2.18.49 2.19.49
644 21 km 407 Kaija Leppinen Team Diesel 2.18.55 2.20.07
645 21 km 650 Eija Intonen Littoinen 2.19.19 2.20.31
646 21 km 452 Tom Flinkman Rusko 2.19.18 2.20.40
647 21 km 108 Joni Latokylä Turku 2.19.30 2.20.41
648 21 km 567 Matti Setälä Tammelan Ryske 2.20.18 2.20.53
649 21 km 593 Rauno Satopää Kakskerran Koetus 2.19.58 2.21.11
650 21 km 354 Julia Vainio Turku 2.19.58 2.21.13
651 21 km 374 Miia Itämeri Elomatic Oy 2.20.30 2.21.31
652 21 km 294 Tiina Mämmelä Riihimäki 2.21.05 2.21.47
653 21 km 416 Maija Marin FC Vanukkaat 2.20.51 2.21.59
654 21 km 290 Eva Aitasalo Turku 2.21.39 2.22.06
655 21 km 644 Sirke Laine Rauma 2.21.16 2.22.09
655 21 km 615 Anu Reponen Naantali 2.21.16 2.22.09
657 21 km 586 Heimo Suovanen Turku 2.20.43 2.22.10
658 21 km 544 Petteri Keuro Tampere 2.21.27 2.22.48
659 21 km 808 Satu Taurén Turku 2.22.32 2.22.53
660 21 km 169 Sami Leino Turku 2.21.57 2.22.56
661 21 km 649 Ulla Kaunela Vanhalinna 2.21.44 2.23.04
662 21 km 787 Kauko Marttila Turku 2.21.46 2.23.07
663 21 km 381 Tuula Cornu Säkylä 2.22.34 2.23.20
664 21 km 94 Aarne Lemponen Potatores Iuvenes 2.23.38 2.24.25
665 21 km 621 Maria Pursiheimo Turku 2.23.49 2.24.33
666 21 km 479 Reima Sintonen Tarvasjoki 2.23.47 2.24.51
667 21 km 779 Kari Keskimäki Velkua 2.23.51 2.25.01
668 21 km 250 Sakari Nurmi STX Turku 2.24.03 2.25.20
669 21 km 340 Sanna Elovirna Turku 2.25.46 2.26.07
670 21 km 311 Mari Virtanen Turku 2.25.10 2.26.10
671 21 km 859 Jari Luotonen Lieto 2.25.01 2.26.27
672 21 km 768 Nea Holmberg Turku 2.25.39 2.26.30
673 21 km 392 Hanne Vikström Turku 2.25.32 2.26.34
674 21 km 626 Marika Rosenborg Helsinki 2.25.29 2.26.51
675 21 km 640 Marjo Kuismanen Parola 2.26.04 2.27.30
676 21 km 729 Marko Kuismanen Valkeakoski 2.26.03 2.27.30
677 21 km 612 Sari Nokireki Riihimäki 2.26.10 2.27.36
678 21 km 150 Iiro Jääskeläinen Espoo 2.27.29 2.27.50
678 21 km 382 Riikka Heikkinen Turku 2.27.33 2.27.50
680 21 km 371 Tuulia Saaristo Turku 2.27.34 2.27.51
681 21 km 346 Jutta Lundgren Helsinki 2.27.55 2.29.01
682 21 km 137 Antti Saine Helsinki 2.27.56 2.29.01
683 21 km 478 Jan Löfgren ESPOO 2.28.39 2.29.53
684 21 km 198 Jan-Erik Eriksson Åbo Akademi 2.28.54 2.30.13
685 21 km 728 Sverker Karlsson SKa-Plan Oy 2.29.14 2.30.23
686 21 km 715 Anu Perho Turku 2.29.28 2.30.25
687 21 km 665 Leena Kiukainen Turku 2.29.14 2.30.29
688 21 km 260 Lotta Julkunen Lahti 2.30.23 2.30.38
689 21 km 425 Maria Arminen SMMEPA 2.29.40 2.30.42
690 21 km 590 Martti Laakso Turku 2.29.31 2.30.54
691 21 km 635 Sinikka Merisara Halikko 2.29.43 2.31.14
692 21 km 603 Rauno Airo MASU 2.30.44 2.31.24
693 21 km 396 Thekla Kemppi Helsinki 2.30.59 2.32.17
694 21 km 527 Jari Mäntylä Hollola 2.31.27 2.32.17
695 21 km 394 Ida Erling Wallac-juoksijat 2.31.00 2.32.18
696 21 km 282 Milja Möttönen Turku 2.11.54 2.32.55
697 21 km 645 Pirjo Antinaho Turku 2.31.48 2.33.03
698 21 km 329 Micaela Strömborg Åbo 2.33.02 2.33.40
699 21 km 827 Tiina Leppihalme Kullaa 2.32.38 2.33.51
700 21 km 826 Marion Grönberg Nakkila 2.32.38 2.33.52
701 21 km 368 Anu Lindström Helsinki 2.32.54 2.34.07
702 21 km 273 Emmi Äijälä Turku 2.33.39 2.34.14
703 21 km 333 Eeva Laanti Piikkiö 2.33.58 2.34.48
704 21 km 671 Sirkku Tiisanoja Piispanristi 2.33.35 2.34.50
705 21 km 410 Sari Siimes Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 2.34.08 2.35.09
706 21 km 786 Hanna Laine Turku 2.35.30 2.36.29
707 21 km 772 Samu Kummala Turku 2.34.48 2.36.29
708 21 km 409 Tiina Aalto Anttola 2.35.26 2.36.33
709 21 km 339 Maria Uusi-Seppälä Piikkiö 2.36.59 2.37.48
710 21 km 485 Heikki Uusitalo Kankaanpää 2.37.15 2.37.58
711 21 km 608 Satu Uusitalo Kankaanpää 2.37.14 2.37.58
712 21 km 338 Maarit Rintala Piikkiö 2.38.49 2.39.39
713 21 km 261 Aino Marttinen Turku 2.41.30 2.42.24
714 21 km 15 Samuel Toiviainen Turku 2.41.31 2.42.24
715 21 km 353 Heidi Pursiheimo Turku 2.42.04 2.42.47
716 21 km 352 Sanna Kankaanpää Nousiainen 2.41.46 2.42.48
717 21 km 59 Johan Fagerlund Turku 2.41.35 2.42.54
717 21 km 296 Susanne Fagerlund Turku 2.41.34 2.42.54
719 21 km 366 Noora Satopää Turku 2.41.42 2.42.54
720 21 km 363 Elina Helmanen Turku 2.42.02 2.43.04
721 21 km 53 Sami Kivistö Turku 2.42.09 2.43.28
722 21 km 375 Karoliina Knuuti Turku 2.45.36 2.46.30
723 21 km 542 Jarmo Aaltonen Turku 2.47.35 2.49.00
724 21 km 376 Katri Laakso Turku 2.49.45 2.50.39
725 21 km 404 Riina Eskola Vaasa 2.50.09 2.50.58
726 21 km 386 Anni Hasunen Turku 2.49.54 2.51.09
727 21 km 317 Saila Siira Kiviniemi 2.51.32 2.52.34
728 21 km 318 Tiina Ojala Espoo 2.51.31 2.52.34
729 21 km 263 Mira Helén Turku 3.00.17 3.01.04