Ruissalojuoksu, tulojärjestys

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 10 km 2536 Juha Hellsten Turun Weikot 0.32.05 0.32.05
2 10 km 2543 Jukka Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.33.22 0.33.24
3 10 km 2597 Niklas Wihlman Kuusisto 0.34.35 0.34.36
4 10 km 2551 Tommi Sundell Porin Yleisurheilu 0.34.53 0.34.54
5 10 km 2618 Dennis Rehnström Ekenäs 0.36.03 0.36.05
6 10 km 2614 Markku Ylilehto Kaarina 0.36.12 0.36.14
7 10 km 2094 Marko Takomo Maskun Kataja 0.36.41 0.36.41
8 10 km 2053 Eetu Kähäri Vuokatti 0.37.19 0.37.22
9 10 km 2259 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 0.37.55 0.37.57
10 10 km 2282 Mika Maaskola Vesilaitoksen Kraanaklubi ry 0.38.03 0.38.06
11 10 km 2265 Rami Urho If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.38.11 0.38.12
12 10 km 2317 Heikki Huhtinen Liedon Luja 0.38.12 0.38.14
13 10 km 2349 Jaakko Mäkinen Kunto-Pirkat 0.38.20 0.38.21
14 10 km 2272 Kim Grusander Koski As 0.38.25 0.38.27
15 10 km 2299 Timo Miettinen Mehiläinen, Turku 0.38.24 0.38.28
16 10 km 2553 Mathias Nystrand IK Falken 0.38.27 0.38.28
17 10 km 2544 Andreina Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.33 0.38.37
18 10 km 2545 Mikael Nakolinna Turun Urheiluliitto 0.38.45 0.38.46
19 10 km 2049 Christian Höglund Åbo 0.39.09 0.39.11
20 10 km 2599 Tiia Taipale Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.13 0.39.16
21 10 km 2266 Janne Hongisto TS-kuntoklubi 0.39.28 0.39.32
22 10 km 2074 Jaakko Hasu Nesteen Soutajat 0.39.25 0.39.33
23 10 km 2591 Björn Ekström Sjundeå 0.39.34 0.39.37
24 10 km 2541 Ismo Ylenius Carrus Delta 0.39.49 0.39.51
25 10 km 2652 Ilari Nummi 0.39.41 0.39.54
26 10 km 2342 Kalevi Toivonen If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 0.39.54 0.39.56
27 10 km 2309 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 0.40.07 0.40.08
28 10 km 2055 Tuomas Fjällström Kangasala SK 0.40.24 0.40.26
29 10 km 2014 Niko Lankinen Littoisten latinki 0.40.50 0.40.54
30 10 km 2588 Vesa Niskala Turun Urheiluliitto 0.41.03 0.41.05
31 10 km 2042 Tero Kesäläinen turun pyrkivä 0.41.21 0.41.24
32 10 km 2639 Janne Lepola Paattinen 0.41.27 0.41.32
33 10 km 2332 Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 0.41.51 0.41.52
34 10 km 2625 Timo Kero www.vihta.com 0.42.02 0.42.04
35 10 km 2630 Ilkka Järvinen Littoinen 0.42.06 0.42.16
36 10 km 2050 Ricky Kuoppakangas Piikkiö 0.41.51 0.42.18
37 10 km 2314 Timo Syrjälä Terttilä 0.42.28 0.42.28
38 10 km 2628 Joonas Harju Vinkkilä 0.42.41 0.42.43
39 10 km 2646 Kimmo Niukko Turku 0.42.45 0.42.50
40 10 km 2347 Reijo Auranen Maskun Kataja 0.42.50 0.42.51
41 10 km 2334 Jari Olli Maskun Kataja 0.42.51 0.42.55
42 10 km 2627 Mervi Tuunanen Kuopion Vipinä 0.42.56 0.43.00
43 10 km 2270 Ismo Hämeenniemi Raisio 0.43.07 0.43.09
44 10 km 2260 Pasi Kaunisto ypäjän yllätys 0.43.10 0.43.15
45 10 km 2083 Christophe Quentin MacTeam 0.43.11 0.43.21
46 10 km 2069 Timo Auvinen Helsinki 0.43.14 0.43.28
47 10 km 2010 Tomi Juhola Kaarina 0.43.23 0.43.37
48 10 km 2123 Mikko Mattila Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.43.47 0.43.50
49 10 km 2077 Juuso Jaakkola Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.43.58 0.44.04
50 10 km 2275 Mikko Hanski Littoinen 0.44.13 0.44.20
51 10 km 2586 Mervi Rostén Raisio 0.44.27 0.44.30
52 10 km 2099 Paul Savolainen Turku 0.44.34 0.44.41
53 10 km 2539 Petter Aho KPMG Oy 0.44.41 0.44.50
54 10 km 2555 Christian Hassel IFS Fast Track 0.44.52 0.44.57
55 10 km 2271 Juha Auvinen Turku 0.44.45 0.44.58
56 10 km 2087 Samuli Ränni Hartela Oy 0.44.37 0.44.59
57 10 km 2122 Miika Heimonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.44.57 0.45.00
58 10 km 2292 Keijo Virtanen Piispanristi 0.45.09 0.45.12
59 10 km 2051 Teemu Lehto Turku 0.45.11 0.45.14
60 10 km 2374 Raimo Kiikko Turku 0.45.12 0.45.15
61 10 km 2088 Kaj Paimander Hartela Oy 0.45.23 0.45.28
62 10 km 2371 Heimo Ylenius Carrus Delta Oy 0.45.23 0.45.29
63 10 km 2191 Maija Hoikkanen Tampere 0.45.34 0.45.38
64 10 km 2165 Mari Mikkola Turku 0.45.30 0.45.42
65 10 km 2549 Veli-Matti Vento Vantaa 0.45.38 0.45.43
66 10 km 2626 Anne Kero Turun Urheiluliitto 0.45.48 0.45.52
67 10 km 2348 Jouni Aalto Turku 0.45.48 0.45.55
68 10 km 2361 Kai Lindqvist Häjyt 0.45.57 0.46.04
69 10 km 2556 Esa Alhoniemi Kaarina 0.46.00 0.46.08
70 10 km 2609 Olli Kesti Raisio 0.45.58 0.46.11
71 10 km 2274 Timo Läpinen Appelsiini Finland Oy 0.46.07 0.46.11
72 10 km 2114 Lassi Luukkanen Naantali 0.46.03 0.46.17
73 10 km 2337 Seppo Lindstedt Turku 0.46.18 0.46.25
74 10 km 2281 Antti Sahinoja Turku 0.46.24 0.46.34
75 10 km 2557 Ilpo Toivonen Kaarina 0.46.31 0.46.40
76 10 km 2293 Vesa Jokinen Raisio 0.46.26 0.46.42
77 10 km 2562 Maria Malmivaara Turku 0.46.12 0.46.44
78 10 km 2368 Sauli Honkala Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 0.46.42 0.46.46
79 10 km 2300 Kari Mäki TWC 0.47.10 0.47.21
80 10 km 2366 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.47.26 0.47.28
81 10 km 2320 Mika Järvenpää Kaarina 0.47.30 0.47.40
82 10 km 2117 Olli Visuri STX Turku 0.47.36 0.47.41
83 10 km 2587 Matti Pärnä Turku 0.47.38 0.47.54
84 10 km 2449 Eeva Rantakokko VSVU 0.47.54 0.48.02
85 10 km 2648 Oskari Jantunen Turku 0.48.00 0.48.02
86 10 km 2081 Kai Laaksonen MacTeam 0.47.58 0.48.07
87 10 km 2558 Jyrki Hämäläinen Fc Cthulhu 0.48.04 0.48.11
88 10 km 2102 Kai Hilden Kaarina 0.48.04 0.48.12
89 10 km 2654 Juha Lahtinen Paimio 0.48.12 0.48.14
90 10 km 2642 Veijo Kemppainen Spove 0.48.10 0.48.16
91 10 km 2629 Oskari Inkinen Naaantali 0.47.56 0.48.21
92 10 km 2647 Petteri Lehtonen Raisio 0.47.49 0.48.21
93 10 km 2566 Jani Konttila Mietoinen 0.48.03 0.48.23
94 10 km 2054 Jukka Uitto Turku 0.47.36 0.48.30
95 10 km 2578 Ari Jussila VSVU 0.48.28 0.48.31
96 10 km 2101 Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 0.48.28 0.48.37
97 10 km 2316 Mika Korhonen Salo 0.48.45 0.48.50
98 10 km 2011 Henri Korpela Vantaa 0.48.18 0.48.52
99 10 km 2022 Juhani Nurminen Turku 0.48.44 0.48.52
100 10 km 2089 Jarno Mustonen Orion Oyj 0.48.38 0.48.55
101 10 km 2643 Sami Ruoholahti Nesteen soutajat 0.48.24 0.49.01
102 10 km 2100 Kim Sandler IFS Fast Track 0.48.56 0.49.02
103 10 km 2605 Pontus Latvala Turku 0.48.42 0.49.05
104 10 km 2473 Päivi Hannula VSVU 0.48.58 0.49.06
105 10 km 2304 Aki Sahlström Naantali 0.48.39 0.49.06
106 10 km 2424 Anne Ranta VSVU 0.49.01 0.49.09
107 10 km 2048 Vesa Suonpää Turku 0.48.51 0.49.11
108 10 km 2335 Jouni Malen Turku 0.49.02 0.49.12
109 10 km 2036 Eero Vainio Turku 0.49.04 0.49.12
110 10 km 2641 Liisa Jaatinen Helsinki 0.49.02 0.49.12
111 10 km 2645 Mika Viitala Turku 0.48.41 0.49.14
112 10 km 2542 Matti Tuomisalo Turun Testiasema 0.48.42 0.49.14
113 10 km 2052 Mkko Koski Turku 0.48.43 0.49.14
114 10 km 2550 Kari Kosunen Raisio 0.49.09 0.49.23
115 10 km 2338 Seppo Noppee STX Turku 0.49.27 0.49.31
116 10 km 2474 Pirjo Auranen Maskun Kataja 0.49.32 0.49.36
117 10 km 2319 Janne Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.49.26 0.49.41
118 10 km 2491 Katja Merenluoto Ilmarinen 0.49.39 0.49.49
119 10 km 2167 Anna Hillgren Raisio 0.49.25 0.49.58
120 10 km 2315 Mika Kyllönen Turku 0.49.35 0.50.00
121 10 km 2310 Jari Sjöholm Vesilaitoksen Kraanaklubi ry 0.50.00 0.50.06
122 10 km 2612 Jonna Särkelä Turku 0.49.55 0.50.06
123 10 km 2115 Janne Pinta Turku 0.49.53 0.50.12
124 10 km 2027 Toni Immonen TS-kuntoklubi 0.50.08 0.50.17
125 10 km 2594 Sirpa Stenvall IF Vahinkovakuutus Oy 0.50.13 0.50.18
126 10 km 2405 Hannele Larkovuo Turku 0.49.51 0.50.24
127 10 km 2429 Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö Paimio 0.50.30 0.50.36
128 10 km 2079 Joonas Soini Turku 0.50.18 0.50.39
129 10 km 2318 Timo Mettälä Turku 0.50.21 0.50.40
130 10 km 2357 Kalevi Koskinen VSVU 0.50.25 0.50.44
131 10 km 2037 Tero Seppälä Espoo 0.50.21 0.50.51
132 10 km 2192 Emily Green Masku 0.50.37 0.50.51
133 10 km 2362 Taisto Tetri Fläkt Woods Oy 0.50.41 0.51.01
134 10 km 2093 Antti Ahrelma Maskun Kataja 0.50.43 0.51.02
135 10 km 2604 Julia Laaksonen Turku 0.50.41 0.51.05
136 10 km 2124 Daniel Moberg Hartela Oy 0.50.45 0.51.08
137 10 km 2024 Eemil Heimo Turku 0.50.36 0.51.12
138 10 km 2616 Ville Schoultz eteläsuomen-naisvoimistelijat 0.51.06 0.51.15
139 10 km 2346 Antti Tammelin Sandvik 0.50.23 0.51.17
140 10 km 2624 Mika Hannu Urmos ry 0.51.01 0.51.17
141 10 km 2104 Jussi Tapani Turku 0.50.24 0.51.19
142 10 km 2328 Heikki Heinonen MERIVMATL 0.51.10 0.51.19
143 10 km 2563 Sami Peräsaari Turku 0.51.06 0.51.20
144 10 km 2155 Anni Heimo Turku 0.50.45 0.51.22
145 10 km 2153 Annika Vahomäki Espoo 0.51.09 0.51.22
146 10 km 2540 Matti Lindholm KPMG Oy 0.51.16 0.51.24
147 10 km 2031 Valtteri Aaltonen Raisio 0.50.48 0.51.27
148 10 km 2392 Sirkku Päivike VSVU 0.51.21 0.51.30
149 10 km 2333 Juha Brandt Maskun Kataja 0.51.27 0.51.31
150 10 km 2229 Enni Louhisalo Maskun Kataja 0.51.24 0.51.31
151 10 km 2413 Pia Teissala Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.51.25 0.51.32
152 10 km 2170 Iida Reini Yläneen Kiri 0.51.22 0.51.34
153 10 km 2017 Matti Mieskonen Turku 0.51.02 0.51.34
154 10 km 2090 Olli Törmäkangas Orion Oyj 0.51.21 0.51.37
155 10 km 2061 Jukka Jääskeläinen Turku 0.51.15 0.51.38
156 10 km 2355 Alpo Rajaniemi Turku 0.51.11 0.51.43
157 10 km 2287 Kari Leino Turku 0.51.33 0.51.54
158 10 km 2411 Marketta Leino Turku 0.51.35 0.51.55
159 10 km 2289 Tomi Penttilä STX Turku 0.51.51 0.51.56
160 10 km 2038 Oskar Holmqvist Raisio 0.51.23 0.51.57
161 10 km 2126 Mikko Kurikka Rusko 0.51.37 0.52.00
162 10 km 2212 Katja Vastiala Tampere 0.51.21 0.52.01
163 10 km 2072 Lasse Pekkarinen Helsinki 0.51.31 0.52.02
164 10 km 2372 Eino Toivonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.51.58 0.52.04
165 10 km 2032 Jacob Sundberg Turku 0.51.55 0.52.07
166 10 km 2327 Hannu Hynninen IFS Fast Track 0.52.05 0.52.11
167 10 km 2439 Helene Corthals MacTeam 0.52.08 0.52.13
168 10 km 2622 Stefan Rönnblad Yliskulma 0.50.57 0.52.20
169 10 km 2116 Elmo Kekkonen Turun Urheiluliitto 0.52.04 0.52.20
170 10 km 2059 Joni Vartiainen Naantali 0.52.07 0.52.30
171 10 km 2125 Mikko Hirvonen SMMEPA 0.51.49 0.52.30
172 10 km 2145 Heini Vendelin Turku 0.52.22 0.52.37
173 10 km 2291 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan painiseura 0.52.20 0.52.37
174 10 km 2613 Outi Pynnönen Polari Turku 0.52.29 0.52.39
175 10 km 2336 Jukka Somela Lieto 0.52.22 0.52.39
176 10 km 2303 Jari Meisaari Turku 0.52.02 0.52.45
177 10 km 2261 Kari Kantola Kilpisjärven saanaveikot 0.52.28 0.52.56
178 10 km 2063 Lauri Hyppölä Hernesaaren Näädät 0.52.20 0.52.59
179 10 km 2070 Oula Lehtinen Turku 0.52.20 0.52.59
180 10 km 2607 Antti Kasi Naantali 0.52.42 0.53.00
181 10 km 2621 Pernilla Backlund Turku 0.52.46 0.53.03
182 10 km 2302 Sauli Haaksiluoto Merimasku 0.52.21 0.53.05
183 10 km 2500 Paula Pellonperä Kyrö 0.53.08 0.53.14
184 10 km 2363 Jaakko Olenius Maskun Kataja 0.53.00 0.53.21
185 10 km 2057 Lasse Anttila Yliskulma 0.53.01 0.53.23
186 10 km 2019 Fredrik Strandberg Kaarina 0.53.01 0.53.23
187 10 km 2546 Joel Hakala Raision Kuula 0.52.27 0.53.33
188 10 km 2377 Tauno Tiisanoja TST ry 0.53.26 0.53.33
189 10 km 2469 Birte-Maj Rannikko Paraisten Uimarit 0.53.03 0.53.36
190 10 km 2285 Anders Mattson Nordkalk Oy 0.53.20 0.53.41
191 10 km 2610 Arto Kalpa Turku 0.53.01 0.53.45
192 10 km 2568 Jukka Jortikka TEAM NOCO 0.53.43 0.53.56
193 10 km 2583 Markku Uskali Turku 0.53.35 0.54.03
194 10 km 2584 Riitta Peippo Turku 0.53.36 0.54.03
195 10 km 2640 Hanna Korhonen Turku 0.53.23 0.54.04
196 10 km 2585 Vesa Toukoluoto Turku 0.53.48 0.54.04
197 10 km 2457 Merja Oksa Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.53.55 0.54.05
198 10 km 2016 Samuli Madekivi Tampere 0.54.00 0.54.13
199 10 km 2501 Maarit Nieminen Valkeakoski 0.53.39 0.54.15
200 10 km 2209 Liisa Salmela Masku 0.54.06 0.54.22
201 10 km 2040 Miikka Tarkia Turku 0.53.41 0.54.23
202 10 km 2278 Pekka Suojanen Sandvik 0.53.30 0.54.25
203 10 km 2447 Outi Nyländen Porvoo 0.54.21 0.54.26
204 10 km 2515 Pirjo Kakko Vanhalinna 0.53.48 0.54.40
205 10 km 2367 Pentti Tunnela VSVU 0.54.42 0.54.46
206 10 km 2006 Mikko Helenius Turku 0.54.04 0.54.47
207 10 km 2098 Jan Weber Nordkalk Oy 0.54.28 0.54.50
208 10 km 2294 Juha Helenius Pirkkala 0.54.09 0.54.51
209 10 km 2637 Eva Schauman Lillandet 0.54.42 0.54.52
210 10 km 2311 Jarmo Laine Naantali 0.54.40 0.54.52
211 10 km 2322 Risto Määttä Helsinki 0.54.20 0.54.54
212 10 km 2029 Benny Sundqvist Naantali 0.54.42 0.54.54
213 10 km 2298 Jukka Liikari Angelniemen Ankkuri 0.54.42 0.54.55
214 10 km 2242 Agata Sadowska Salo 0.54.50 0.54.56
215 10 km 2306 Jouni Salminen Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 0.54.22 0.54.56
216 10 km 2159 Anna Reini Uusikartano 0.54.46 0.54.57
217 10 km 2343 Matti Arvaja TS-kuntoklubi 0.54.48 0.55.06
218 10 km 2462 Eija Vihervuori Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.54.58 0.55.06
219 10 km 2425 Erja Alanen Piispanristi 0.54.49 0.55.10
220 10 km 2312 Jouni Kock Länsi-HelsinginKoskikalastajat 0.54.49 0.55.10
221 10 km 2442 Anna-Kristiina Kauppila Espoo 0.54.52 0.55.13
222 10 km 2649 Bertel Karlstedt Liittoinen 0.54.50 0.55.14
223 10 km 2230 Martina Snåre Nordkalk Oy 0.54.50 0.55.14
224 10 km 2375 Erkki Vahtera Turku 0.54.49 0.55.19
225 10 km 2538 Ari Engblom KPMG Oy 0.55.11 0.55.21
226 10 km 2009 Sami Luona Itella Oyj 0.55.06 0.55.23
227 10 km 2096 Tomas Nyberg Nordkalk Oy 0.55.11 0.55.35
228 10 km 2478 Margaretha Pyy Nagu 0.55.31 0.55.37
229 10 km 2297 Jyrki Koivisto Maskun Kataja 0.55.06 0.55.37
230 10 km 2431 Aino-Maija Pitkänen Naiskurvit ry 0.55.26 0.55.41
231 10 km 2359 Pentti Rokki Nousiainen 0.55.40 0.55.44
232 10 km 2058 Rami Hakala Turku 0.55.34 0.55.56
233 10 km 2105 Riku Lintervo Turku 0.55.47 0.56.02
234 10 km 2253 Maarit Mäntysaari TUIKE ry 0.55.24 0.56.02
235 10 km 2200 Jenni Ikäläinen Turku 0.55.57 0.56.07
236 10 km 2325 Rauno Tirkkonen Kaarina 0.55.21 0.56.11
237 10 km 2071 Olli Heikkilä Rusko 0.55.44 0.56.11
238 10 km 2596 Tarja Takomo Raisio 0.55.41 0.56.14
239 10 km 2600 Heikki Kallio SRV 0.55.32 0.56.14
240 10 km 2373 Tapani Lehto Nousiaisten Susi 0.55.54 0.56.19
241 10 km 2146 Kirsi Lehtonen Helsinki 0.56.05 0.56.20
242 10 km 2276 Rami Laitio Svartön Mufflonit 0.56.02 0.56.23
243 10 km 2635 Jari Niemelä Turku 0.56.08 0.56.25
244 10 km 2636 Hilkka Pietilä Turun ammatti-instituutti 0.56.09 0.56.27
245 10 km 2168 Sanna Häggström Pargas 0.56.06 0.56.30
246 10 km 2451 Anne Luona Itella Oyj 0.56.19 0.56.30
247 10 km 2416 Aila Salminiitty Kustavi 0.56.04 0.56.33
248 10 km 2638 Jarmo Lumme Turku 0.55.40 0.56.40
249 10 km 2606 Henri Valkama Turku 0.56.19 0.56.44
250 10 km 2245 Mari Ahtinen Turku 0.56.44 0.56.56
251 10 km 2445 Kristiina Sarkkinen Lääkäriasema Pulssi 0.56.43 0.56.56
252 10 km 2382 Tauno Koivu Tili-Koivu Oy 0.56.53 0.56.59
253 10 km 2190 Kaisa Kivi Turku 0.56.52 0.57.10
254 10 km 2376 Torkel Engström Nagu 0.57.04 0.57.13
255 10 km 2128 Mari Valtti Espoo 0.57.27 0.57.33
256 10 km 2223 Pernilla Holmqvist Orion Oyj 0.56.59 0.57.33
257 10 km 2452 Riitta Kivi Koski Tl. 0.57.19 0.57.36
258 10 km 2552 Mika Hänninen Turku 0.57.30 0.57.37
259 10 km 2509 Johanna Jokinen Turku 0.57.16 0.57.39
260 10 km 2091 Jarkko Kuikka Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 0.56.37 0.57.39
261 10 km 2023 Sami Heimo Turku 0.57.03 0.57.39
262 10 km 2559 Jussi Heinonen Perniö 0.57.19 0.57.40
263 10 km 2358 Tuomo Tikka Paimio 0.57.03 0.57.44
264 10 km 2119 Teemu Teinilä TUIKE ry 0.56.51 0.57.46
265 10 km 2217 Roosa Jaakkola Eurajoki 0.57.34 0.57.50
266 10 km 2577 Fredrik Lindahl Piikkiö 0.56.56 0.57.51
267 10 km 2528 Heidi Elamo Turku 0.57.40 0.57.54
268 10 km 2078 Adam Borch FC Forest 0.57.10 0.57.56
269 10 km 2143 Heli Leppälä Turun yliopisto 0.57.20 0.57.57
270 10 km 2651 Tarja Suhonen Liittoinen 0.57.49 0.58.00
271 10 km 2531 Minna Palmu Turku 0.57.30 0.58.01
272 10 km 2268 Hannu Salminen Kaarina 0.57.52 0.58.07
273 10 km 2608 Elina Helkiö Turku 0.57.21 0.58.08
274 10 km 2086 Andreas Slama Liedon Luja 0.57.29 0.58.20
275 10 km 2602 Mirkka Varho Turku 0.57.54 0.58.20
276 10 km 2076 Fredrik Bärg Åbo 0.57.35 0.58.21
277 10 km 2110 Mika Penttinen Helsinki 0.58.01 0.58.22
278 10 km 2397 Anneli Vuorinen Lohja 0.57.49 0.58.23
279 10 km 2222 Johanna Enlund-Kosonen Orion Oyj 0.57.34 0.58.26
280 10 km 2364 Jari Selin Maskun Kataja 0.57.55 0.58.27
281 10 km 2580 Joel Wendelin Kaarina 0.57.58 0.58.28
282 10 km 2175 Karoliina Lehto Rakennuspalvelu Mikko Lehto Oy 0.58.13 0.58.34
283 10 km 2623 Anna Koffert Turku 0.58.19 0.58.37
284 10 km 2579 Matti Wendelin Kaarina 0.58.10 0.58.40
285 10 km 2095 Joakim Von Bergmann Nordkalk Oy 0.58.17 0.58.41
286 10 km 2493 Jaana Viinikainen Raisio 0.58.22 0.58.55
287 10 km 2013 Richard Aspelin Parainen 0.58.29 0.58.57
288 10 km 2142 Sofia Aspelin Parainen 0.58.29 0.58.57
289 10 km 2510 Maija Väänänen Vantaa 0.58.14 0.58.58
290 10 km 2215 Anu Mattsson Lieto 0.58.23 0.59.01
291 10 km 2257 Kati Pippola Rusko 0.58.38 0.59.01
292 10 km 2269 Kim Väänänen Vantaa 0.58.19 0.59.02
293 10 km 2548 Mari Into Salo 0.58.44 0.59.03
294 10 km 2498 Kikka Salo-Saarinen Lemu 0.58.56 0.59.05
295 10 km 2513 Susan Jalonen Masku 0.58.55 0.59.05
296 10 km 2561 Jonas Lindström Parainen 0.58.10 0.59.08
297 10 km 2235 Ilona Valonen Turku 0.58.57 0.59.10
298 10 km 2106 Niklas Henriksson Espoo 0.58.18 0.59.11
299 10 km 2506 Johanna Valonen Turku 0.59.05 0.59.17
300 10 km 2237 Anna Viisanen Helsinki 0.58.55 0.59.17
301 10 km 2421 Tarja Ekman Turku 0.58.36 0.59.18
302 10 km 2025 Lasse Karjalainen Turku 0.58.19 0.59.19
303 10 km 2120 Henry Hägerstrand Åbo 0.58.40 0.59.21
304 10 km 2484 Tuula Valonen Turun Toverit 0.59.11 0.59.23
305 10 km 2171 Tuija Koskinen Ilomantsi 0.58.50 0.59.25
306 10 km 2400 Seija Reivolahti Naiskurvit ry 0.59.12 0.59.27
307 10 km 2567 Gitte Ahola TEAM NOCO 0.58.52 0.59.27
308 10 km 2273 Mika Kivitörmä Lohja 0.58.31 0.59.29
309 10 km 2380 Valto Jalonen Nousiainen 0.59.03 0.59.30
310 10 km 2323 Timo Olkkonen Lieto 0.59.12 0.59.37
311 10 km 2012 Klaus Renfors Tulli 0.59.09 0.59.40
312 10 km 2085 Jarno Rämö Sandvik 0.58.41 0.59.41
313 10 km 2307 Kari Hakala Sandvik 0.58.47 0.59.42
314 10 km 2356 Kalervo Moukolainen Naantali 0.59.04 0.59.47
315 10 km 2132 Alina Saari Turku 0.59.09 0.59.48
316 10 km 2103 Juho Arvola Keitele 0.58.56 0.59.48
317 10 km 2383 Teuvo Virtanen TST ry 0.59.18 0.59.51
318 10 km 2632 Laura Ylä-Autio Seinäjoki 0.59.33 0.59.54
319 10 km 2507 Suvi Kuoppakangas Piikkiö 0.59.30 0.59.57
320 10 km 2028 Timo Harju Perhon kiri 0.59.26 1.00.10
321 10 km 2644 Laura Raikunen Turku 0.59.46 1.00.20
322 10 km 2598 Karoliina Virolainen Turku 1.00.03 1.00.24
323 10 km 2420 Janita Laapotti Kirjala 0.59.45 1.00.27
324 10 km 2589 Elli Saari Turun Urheiluliitto 1.00.29 1.00.40
325 10 km 2631 Oona Elo Turun urheiluliitto 1.00.29 1.00.40
326 10 km 2254 Johanna Koskinen TUIKE ry 1.00.10 1.00.47
327 10 km 2284 Juha Kirstilä Nordkalk Oy 1.00.26 1.00.50
328 10 km 2603 Sami Rantanen Turku 1.00.25 1.00.51
329 10 km 2455 Maivor Hellsten Naiskurvit ry 1.00.37 1.00.51
330 10 km 2448 Tuija Puolamäki Nousiainen 1.00.33 1.00.52
331 10 km 2446 Kati Pyykkö Raisio 1.00.35 1.00.54
332 10 km 2461 Sinikka Laine Turku 1.00.48 1.01.01
333 10 km 2379 Tauno Sula Turku 1.00.16 1.01.02
334 10 km 2227 Kirsi Vahomäki Innotrac Diagnostics 1.00.59 1.01.12
335 10 km 2121 Pekka Lindholm Turku 1.00.37 1.01.26
336 10 km 2653 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.00.55 1.01.26
337 10 km 2564 Leila Paavola Heinola 1.00.42 1.01.29
338 10 km 2188 Anna Ahveninen Turku 1.01.03 1.01.30
339 10 km 2068 Sami Kantonen Naantali 1.01.09 1.01.39
340 10 km 2394 Sirpa Palo Turku 1.01.04 1.01.52
341 10 km 2354 Matti Aro TLU 1.01.31 1.01.58
342 10 km 2430 Minttu Ainikkamäki Naiskurvit ry 1.01.42 1.01.58
343 10 km 2565 Risto Oksa Lohja 1.01.31 1.02.10
344 10 km 2161 Saara Laine Turku 1.01.36 1.02.12
345 10 km 2369 Jouko Virtanen Turku 1.02.14 1.02.15
346 10 km 2060 Mikko Uuttu Piikkiö 1.01.52 1.02.21
347 10 km 2601 Suvi Lapinvuo Turku 1.01.46 1.02.33
348 10 km 2472 Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.02.16 1.02.34
349 10 km 2480 Tuula Arböl Rusko 1.02.10 1.02.35
350 10 km 2184 Laura Haloila Naantali 1.02.44 1.02.54
351 10 km 2258 Jukka Sillanpää Turku 1.01.52 1.02.57
352 10 km 2112 Vesa Nohteri Salo 1.01.58 1.02.58
353 10 km 2521 Terhi Heikkinen Orion Oyj 1.02.31 1.02.59
354 10 km 2522 Satu Hautojärvi Orion Oyj 1.02.31 1.02.59
355 10 km 2365 Mauri Heikkilä Niinijoki 1.02.43 1.03.00
356 10 km 2330 Jussi-Pekka Luotonen Vinkkilä 1.02.30 1.03.01
357 10 km 2518 Henna Sillanpää Mynämäki 1.02.14 1.03.02
358 10 km 2554 Tuula Marjamäki Lappers 1.02.26 1.03.05
359 10 km 2655 Satu Oksanen Kaarinan Reipas 1.02.51 1.03.06
360 10 km 2494 Marika Kivi Vaasa 1.02.36 1.03.06
361 10 km 2344 Hannu Tarkia Turku 1.02.24 1.03.07
362 10 km 2504 Päivi Rinne Vaasa 1.02.38 1.03.08
363 10 km 2582 Kari Roiniola Härkämäen Huiske 1.02.35 1.03.16
364 10 km 2201 Tuuli Halonen Turku 1.02.37 1.03.16
365 10 km 2470 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.02.59 1.03.19
366 10 km 2198 Anne Auranen Kuopio 1.02.52 1.03.21
367 10 km 2279 Pasi Kakko Sandvik 1.02.28 1.03.24
368 10 km 2216 Pinja Haikka Turku 1.02.54 1.03.34
369 10 km 2234 Pamela Lindebäck Esbo 1.02.46 1.03.39
370 10 km 2412 Sari Sinkkonen Medbit 1.03.14 1.03.40
371 10 km 2487 Piiu Latvala Helsinki 1.03.09 1.03.40
372 10 km 2256 Marit Lammes SMMEPA 1.02.48 1.03.44
373 10 km 2243 Sanna Siljamo Turku 1.03.14 1.03.49
374 10 km 2021 Samuli Järviö Turku 1.03.31 1.03.59
375 10 km 2508 Susanna Salo Piispanristi 1.03.14 1.04.00
376 10 km 2255 Ulla Leveelahti Finnsementti 1.03.15 1.04.00
377 10 km 2194 Minna Kuuluvainen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.03.20 1.04.04
378 10 km 2475 Paula Olenius Maskun Kataja 1.03.33 1.04.11
379 10 km 2595 Sami Salokannel Koy Jyrkkälänpolku 1.03.29 1.04.16
380 10 km 2532 Tina Teinilä TUIKE ry 1.03.28 1.04.23
381 10 km 2232 Sanni Arvola Keitele 1.03.35 1.04.27
382 10 km 2248 Johanna Mikkonen Turun Osuuskauppa 1.03.38 1.04.27
383 10 km 2488 Salla Lautanala Vinkkilä 1.03.40 1.04.27
384 10 km 2238 Essi Kivistö Turku 1.04.13 1.04.28
385 10 km 2244 Heidi Nybom Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1.04.17 1.04.29
386 10 km 2415 Satu Koivu Hollola 1.03.44 1.04.32
387 10 km 2202 Kristiina Hiltunen Turku 1.04.12 1.04.32
388 10 km 2204 Riikka Hiltunen Turku 1.04.13 1.04.32
389 10 km 2391 Auli Tirkkonen Kaarina 1.04.00 1.04.49
390 10 km 2206 Julia Heinonen Lieto 1.04.34 1.04.52
391 10 km 2459 Anne Konstari Turun Seudun OP-Kiinteistökeskus Oy 1.04.35 1.04.57
392 10 km 2650 Aila Kivinen Kaarina 1.04.54 1.05.05
393 10 km 2030 Erkka Ojanen Raisio 1.04.37 1.05.07
394 10 km 2176 Merja Nenonen Aura 1.04.16 1.05.08
395 10 km 2140 Tiina Keränen Turku 1.04.23 1.05.11
396 10 km 2141 Paula Hautala Kaarina 1.04.24 1.05.12
397 10 km 2520 Päivi Slama Liedon Luja 1.04.24 1.05.15
398 10 km 2433 Johanna Kemppainen Porkkala 1.04.25 1.05.15
399 10 km 2432 Jarna Heinonen Piispanristi 1.04.25 1.05.15
400 10 km 2111 Jonne Adel Salo 1.04.55 1.05.16
401 10 km 2535 Jonna Arböl Turku 1.04.54 1.05.19
402 10 km 2033 Veli-Pekka Suuronen Piikkiö 1.04.37 1.05.29
403 10 km 2407 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.04.40 1.05.31
404 10 km 2247 Riikka Ahonranta Turun Osuuskauppa 1.05.12 1.05.41
405 10 km 2181 Emmi Lehtinen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.04.57 1.05.42
406 10 km 2062 Lauri Arvola Karinainen 1.04.51 1.05.43
407 10 km 2427 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 1.05.23 1.05.46
408 10 km 2471 Aira Selin Naiskurvit ry 1.05.30 1.05.48
409 10 km 2352 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 1.05.02 1.05.49
410 10 km 2454 Paula Asikainen Citymarket,Länsikeskus 1.05.02 1.05.49
411 10 km 2443 Eeva-Liisa Kupila Orion Oyj 1.04.59 1.05.51
412 10 km 2151 Meeri Käkelä Turku 1.04.52 1.05.54
413 10 km 2503 Satu Kottonen Turku 1.05.33 1.05.56
414 10 km 2422 Christina Smedslund Parainen 1.05.12 1.06.02
415 10 km 2438 Sari Stenholm Wallac-juoksijat 1.05.53 1.06.16
416 10 km 2035 Miika Liimatta Masku 1.05.52 1.06.19
417 10 km 2208 Päivi Antola Piikkiö 1.05.42 1.06.33
418 10 km 2486 Tiina Reivonen Turku 1.06.14 1.06.41
419 10 km 2466 Iiris Koskinen Laitila 1.05.53 1.06.42
420 10 km 2199 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.05.52 1.06.46
421 10 km 2156 Saara Heimo Turku 1.06.18 1.06.55
422 10 km 2193 Katri Pajula Ylönkylä 1.06.22 1.06.59
423 10 km 2403 Kirsi Pajula Kojonperä 1.06.24 1.07.00
424 10 km 2236 Anna Mäkelä-Mäki 1.06.23 1.07.08
425 10 km 2147 Sini Vanhatalo Espoo 1.06.24 1.07.11
426 10 km 2526 Rina Wahlroos Innotrac Diagnostics 1.07.05 1.07.20
427 10 km 2576 Taina Laaksonen Turku 1.06.34 1.07.23
428 10 km 2395 Matleena Engblom Turku 1.06.52 1.07.25
429 10 km 2290 Simo Saarinen Mynämäki 1.06.55 1.07.26
430 10 km 2174 Maria Pikkarainen Turku 1.06.46 1.07.28
431 10 km 2396 Tuulikki Kanerva Merimasku 1.07.12 1.07.32
432 10 km 2534 Outi Norja Lohja 1.06.52 1.07.49
433 10 km 2530 Minna Röyhkiö Salo 1.07.51 1.07.57
434 10 km 2187 Sanna Varjonen Turun AMK/opiskelijakunta TUO 1.07.19 1.08.04
435 10 km 2495 Johanna Saksi Ojakkala 1.07.31 1.08.06
436 10 km 2203 Sanna Mynttinen Turku 1.07.19 1.08.21
437 10 km 2066 Valtteri Merivuori Turku 1.07.20 1.08.21
438 10 km 2560 Aino Laukka Rantasalmi 1.07.48 1.08.23
439 10 km 2196 Jarna Heikkonen Turku 1.07.55 1.08.41
440 10 km 2177 Heidi Gullberg Turku 1.07.42 1.08.41
441 10 km 2505 Lotta Gullberg Sulva 1.07.43 1.08.42
442 10 km 2611 Tuomo Mannonen Turku 1.07.53 1.08.53
443 10 km 2436 Hilkka Torikka Turku 1.07.55 1.08.58
444 10 km 2492 Marjo Kanerva Rusko 1.08.52 1.09.02
445 10 km 2633 Väinö Valonen Nousiainen 1.08.20 1.09.06
446 10 km 2456 Jaana Kumpulainen Turku 1.08.33 1.09.11
447 10 km 2514 Katri Koro Kurittulan koulu 1.08.29 1.09.26
448 10 km 2020 Jori Palomäki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.08.23 1.09.27
449 10 km 2213 Kati Savolainen Turku 1.08.34 1.09.30
450 10 km 2065 Olli Salminen Naantali 1.08.40 1.09.34
451 10 km 2617 Jukka Lämsä Aura 1.09.08 1.09.40
452 10 km 2197 Satu Uuttu Piikkiö 1.09.12 1.09.40
453 10 km 2341 Risto Mattila Parainen 1.09.06 1.09.55
454 10 km 2399 Mia Suo paattisten pamaus 1.09.03 1.09.59
455 10 km 2423 Anita Liukas Raisio 1.09.52 1.10.03
456 10 km 2113 Teppo Toivonen Salo 1.09.25 1.10.08
457 10 km 2483 Aune Hintukainen Rusko 1.10.00 1.10.10
458 10 km 2130 Reettasisko Pakkala Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1.09.36 1.10.18
459 10 km 2581 Sauli Hernelahti Turku 1.09.23 1.10.22
460 10 km 2410 Marianne Palmroth Turku 1.09.22 1.10.23
461 10 km 2350 Sakari Ruuskanen TST ry 1.09.36 1.10.32
462 10 km 2228 Teija Koskinen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 1.09.40 1.10.42
463 10 km 2409 Susanna Hedberg Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oy 1.09.40 1.10.43
464 10 km 2620 Raimo Kujanen Turku 1.10.16 1.10.57
465 10 km 2233 Sonja Rantatalo Turku 1.10.14 1.11.07
466 10 km 2195 Helena Tojander Turku 1.10.31 1.11.17
467 10 km 2250 Elina Kuohuva Turku 1.10.25 1.11.19
468 10 km 2321 Jarmo Pietilä Mynämäki 1.10.54 1.11.24
469 10 km 2225 Tiina Ilmanen Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.09 1.11.24
470 10 km 2178 Heta Mattila Turku 1.11.03 1.11.27
471 10 km 2163 Lotta Pitkäniemi Turku 1.10.35 1.11.28
472 10 km 2173 Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.11.06 1.11.30
473 10 km 2458 Annette Ylitalo Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 1.10.42 1.11.43
474 10 km 2524 Anne Hautala Innotrac Diagnostics 1.11.28 1.11.43
475 10 km 2502 Marita Hairisto Turku 1.10.54 1.11.47
476 10 km 2444 Paula Nokkala Medbit 1.11.22 1.11.49
477 10 km 2240 Outi Lehtokari Medbit 1.11.23 1.11.49
478 10 km 2440 Eija Koivula Sandvik 1.10.54 1.11.50
479 10 km 2593 Kauko Sillanpää Aarnen talli 1.11.15 1.12.01
480 10 km 2499 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.11.22 1.12.05
481 10 km 2465 Sirpa Rosti Turku 1.11.48 1.12.06
482 10 km 2516 Eikku Flinkman Rusko 1.12.01 1.12.38
483 10 km 2402 Marina Keskitalo Rusko 1.12.06 1.12.42
484 10 km 2441 Tuire Kivinen Orion Oyj 1.12.24 1.12.45
485 10 km 2210 Essi Kinnunen Turku 1.11.48 1.12.48
486 10 km 2393 Lena Modig Turku 1.12.10 1.12.52
487 10 km 2073 Sauli Suominen Turku 1.11.54 1.12.53
488 10 km 2211 Mia Niemi Turku 1.11.53 1.12.53
489 10 km 2525 Sanna Koivusalo Innotrac Diagnostics 1.13.12 1.13.26
490 10 km 2148 Hanne Saarinen Halikko As 1.13.01 1.13.48
491 10 km 2385 Jaakko Riikonen LILO 1.13.53 1.14.26
492 10 km 2390 Leena Taipale Espoo 1.13.47 1.14.35
493 10 km 2389 Pia Lehtonen Kokkola 1.13.47 1.14.35
494 10 km 2157 Sanna Ketola Halikko 1.14.18 1.15.05
495 10 km 2381 Eero Seppäläinen Turku 1.14.34 1.15.15
496 10 km 2205 Anna Salonpää Strömma 1.14.40 1.15.15
497 10 km 2329 Kari Kytönen Kaarina 1.14.45 1.15.36
498 10 km 2166 Carolina Halin Turku 1.15.23 1.15.57
499 10 km 2226 Heidi Kortemaa Innotrac Diagnostics 1.15.44 1.16.00
500 10 km 2251 Satu Miettinen Turku 1.16.37 1.17.13
501 10 km 2182 Riikka Levo Vantaa 1.16.29 1.17.21
502 10 km 2183 Iida Ouni Espoo 1.16.29 1.17.21
503 10 km 2207 Paula Viherkallio Turku 1.16.54 1.17.40
504 10 km 2185 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.16.48 1.17.40
505 10 km 2360 Pekka Takala Loimaa 1.17.49 1.18.45
506 10 km 2619 Suvi Lehtopohja Aura 1.18.45 1.19.18
507 10 km 2547 Oskari Herpola Ortomat Herpola Oy 1.19.14 1.19.44
508 10 km 2015 Jussi Herpola Ortomat Herpola Oy 1.19.20 1.19.50
509 10 km 2479 Kaarina Merenluoto Turku 1.18.56 1.19.57
510 10 km 2426 Tiina Leppänen Turku 1.19.42 1.20.04
511 10 km 2150 Kirsi-Maria Virtanen Masku 1.19.02 1.20.05
512 10 km 2135 Kati Kankkunen Halikko 1.21.56 1.22.04
513 10 km 2136 Jenna Karonen Salo 1.21.59 1.22.06
514 10 km 2296 Peeter PuĆĄkarjov Jyri 1.22.57 1.23.54
515 10 km 2353 Heikki Parviainen Turku 1.22.57 1.23.54
516 10 km 2162 Eini Välläri Yläne 1.23.18 1.24.08
517 10 km 2144 Henna Uotila Yläne 1.23.18 1.24.08
518 10 km 2133 Eija Tammisto Skanssin Apteekki 1.23.38 1.24.15
519 10 km 2485 Hilkka Takala Loimaa 1.25.35 1.26.31
520 10 km 2489 Merja Silen Lohja 1.25.34 1.26.31
521 10 km 2108 Kimmo Peltola Lieto As. 1.32.12 1.32.37
522 10 km 2529 Maija Peltola Lieto As. 1.32.12 1.32.38
523 10 km 2109 Mikko Mäki Loimaa 1.34.46 1.35.31
524 10 km 2634 Arja Korhonen Orivesi 1.39.11 1.39.56
525 10 km 2437 Jatta Suominen Loimaa 1.39.18 1.39.57