Extreme Run Vantaa 18.5.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Kilpa 16 km 2801 Jere Rossi 1.07.09 1.07.05
2 Kilpa 16 km 3922 Jani Strömsholm scandinavian drunks 1.07.10 1.07.08
3 Kilpa 16 km 3782 Sami Maamela Anjalan Liitto 1.09.29 1.09.21
4 Kilpa 16 km 640 Jaakko Leinonen Pohjolan Juoksijat 1.09.33 1.09.29
5 Kilpa 16 km 3486 Mikko Kuusela Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.10.33 1.10.31
6 Kilpa 16 km 3773 Mikko Liimatainen JAHTIPARTIO 1.11.42 1.11.40
7 Kilpa 16 km 4172 Kai Reiman 1.13.00 1.12.57
8 Kilpa 16 km 1895 Janne Lehtonen 1.13.35 1.13.32
9 Kilpa 16 km 291 Antti Niinikoski Fantti 1.13.44 1.13.39
10 Kilpa 16 km 3178 Wilhelm Stenbacka Tuttu Vihannes 1.13.45 1.13.41
11 Kilpa 16 km 2049 Toni Schroderus 1.14.48 1.14.44
12 Kilpa 16 km 2101 Hannu Teittinen Kultainen Karhu 1.14.55 1.14.52
13 Kilpa 16 km 1508 Jaana Leivo Ullmax/Korson Kengurut 1.15.51 1.15.49
14 Kilpa 16 km 2981 Jenni Mattila Loimaan Voima 1.17.08 1.17.05
15 Kilpa 16 km 2172 Antti Iso-metsälä 1.17.15 1.17.09
16 Kilpa 16 km 3690 Marko Niskanen 1.17.22 1.17.19
17 Kilpa 16 km 2165 Janne Kämpe 1.17.24 1.17.20
18 Kilpa 16 km 3070 Pauliina Pohja 1.17.33 1.17.31
19 Kilpa 16 km 477 Antti Haapalainen 1.19.20 1.19.15
20 Kilpa 16 km 1557 Juha Kulomäki SKH-Isännöinti Oy 1.19.24 1.19.18
21 Kilpa 16 km 3297 Jere Kannel JAHTIPARTIO 1.19.32 1.19.29
22 Kilpa 16 km 1950 Heikki Kainulainen Länsi-Loimaan Ponnistus 1.20.08 1.20.02
23 Kilpa 16 km 2253 Heikki Selkälä 1.20.20 1.20.16
24 Kilpa 16 km 193 Toni Tiainen LS-37 1.20.21 1.20.18
25 Kilpa 16 km 3663 Mari Laukkanen 1.20.25 1.20.21
26 Kilpa 16 km 2404 Joonas Notkola Kännikokit 1.20.27 1.20.23
27 Kilpa 16 km 2100 Sampsa Kautto Kultainen Karhu 1.20.28 1.20.23
28 Kilpa 16 km 3485 Eeva Ahervo Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.20.59 14.22.15
29 Kilpa 16 km 1942 Petteri Pyyhtiä Korven honka 1.21.13 1.21.09
30 Kilpa 16 km 3177 Anna Puolakka JAHTIPARTIO 1.21.44 1.21.38
31 Kilpa 16 km 2344 Marko Kylmälä Järvelän Jäppärä 1.21.57 1.21.51
32 Kilpa 16 km 1444 Riku Lindqvist HMAC 1.22.11 1.22.07
33 Kilpa 16 km 3431 Jaakko Mäkäräinen 1.22.18 1.22.15
34 Kilpa 16 km 4013 Antti Lehtonen virtoo 1.22.36 14.23.52
35 Kilpa 16 km 2103 Markus Tylli Kultainen Karhu 1.22.39 1.22.36
36 Kilpa 16 km 2907 Christoffer Lodenius 1.23.02 1.22.56
37 Kilpa 16 km 789 Perttu Huittinen Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos 1.23.18 1.22.46
38 Kilpa 16 km 246 Juho Karjalainen 1.23.19 1.23.12
39 Kilpa 16 km 64 Juho Larjanne Orimattilan Judoseura 1.23.33 1.23.29
40 Kilpa 16 km 4140 Sami Perälä Herttua Freerunning 1.23.49 1.23.45
41 Kilpa 16 km 1659 Pasi Auvinen Team Risti7 1.24.00 1.23.52
42 Kilpa 16 km 4063 Miikka Ojala 1.24.06 1.24.03
43 Kilpa 16 km 1379 Artturi Lipsanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.24.18 1.24.13
44 Kilpa 16 km 1336 Timo Auvinen 1.24.28 1.24.09
45 Kilpa 16 km 3849 Janne Ryynänen 1.24.38 1.24.31
46 Kilpa 16 km 3977 Marika Jänkä 1.24.39 1.24.36
47 Kilpa 16 km 1476 Atte Sievälä Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.24.45 1.24.41
48 Kilpa 16 km 3558 Anni Ruostekoski MotiOne 1.24.47 1.24.42
49 Kilpa 16 km 4220 Tero Kopra 1.25.01 1.24.48
50 Kilpa 16 km 1547 Jaro Asikainen Keski-Suomen Gladiaattorit 1.25.12 1.25.08
51 Kilpa 16 km 3858 Timo Etula Rakennusliike T.Etula OY 1.25.24 1.25.20
52 Kilpa 16 km 3259 Kalle Ollberg Kultainen Harppuuna 1.25.32 1.25.20
53 Kilpa 16 km 1275 Joni Kotiranta Karkkilan Moottorikerho 1.25.36 1.25.32
54 Kilpa 16 km 3925 Samuli Nuutinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.02 1.25.56
55 Kilpa 16 km 4357 Veikko Kiljunen omasairaala 1.26.45 1.26.42
56 Kilpa 16 km 1086 Teemu Rostedt ETU 1.26.46 1.26.42
57 Kilpa 16 km 3027 Tuomas Pohjolan-pirhonen CrossFit Kerava 1.27.14 1.27.09
58 Kilpa 16 km 4214 Ville Mattila Voimaharhautus ry 1.27.26 1.27.21
59 Kilpa 16 km 1394 Torsti Tähtinen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.27.27 1.27.24
60 Kilpa 16 km 1380 Olli Riikonen CrossAhmat 1.27.33 1.27.26
61 Kilpa 16 km 3257 Joonas Olkkonen Kultainen Harppuuna 1.27.37 1.27.27
62 Kilpa 16 km 3066 Matti Väisänen Happoila Racing 1.27.40 1.27.34
63 Kilpa 16 km 1232 Aarne Ikonen Team HHCK 1.27.41 1.27.28
64 Kilpa 16 km 597 Aki Sokka OOKK 1.27.48 1.27.35
65 Kilpa 16 km 1891 Eero Ikäheimonen Ilmainentraileri.fi 1.27.55 1.27.45
66 Kilpa 16 km 1890 Esko Tavast Ilmainentraileri.fi 1.28.00 1.27.50
67 Kilpa 16 km 943 Ari Väliniemi Vasaraisten Isku 1.28.02 1.27.56
68 Kilpa 16 km 388 Mika Karsikas 1.28.07 1.28.03
69 Kilpa 16 km 3172 Ville Räsänen JAHTIPARTIO 1.28.08 1.28.04
70 Kilpa 16 km 4293 Eerika Lipsanen HKV 1.28.16 1.28.14
71 Kilpa 16 km 2661 Aleksi Inkinen 1.28.20 1.28.13
72 Kilpa 16 km 1173 Jussi Pajala 1.28.23 1.28.17
73 Kilpa 16 km 1340 Riku Rintamäki 1.28.26 1.28.17
74 Kilpa 16 km 476 Joni Lahtinen Raision Ryhti 1.28.30 1.28.06
75 Kilpa 16 km 2168 Hannu Hokkanen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.28.34 1.28.18
76 Kilpa 16 km 2206 Joni Ropponen 1.28.40 1.28.24
77 Kilpa 16 km 241 Velu Varjoranta Cf Tampere 1.29.02 1.28.56
78 Kilpa 16 km 2174 Petri Rahkonen Imatra 1.29.23 1.29.20
79 Kilpa 16 km 4086 Harri Virtala 1.29.32 1.29.27
80 Kilpa 16 km 2701 Paula Hakkarainen Vauhtisammakko 1.30.04 1.29.58
81 Kilpa 16 km 3152 Henrik Löflund Team Prakticum 1.30.05 1.29.56
82 Kilpa 16 km 2102 Tommi-jussi Takala Kultainen Karhu 1.30.15 1.30.11
83 Kilpa 16 km 1224 Toni Kuhanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.30.25 1.30.21
84 Kilpa 16 km 1842 John Rugemalira 1.30.42 1.30.37
85 Kilpa 16 km 3429 Markus Kaskinen lihapullat muusilla 1.30.46 1.30.40
86 Kilpa 16 km 3316 Riiko Kuitunen 1.30.46 1.30.34
87 Kilpa 16 km 2657 Sami Kettunen yit runners 1.30.47 1.30.31
88 Kilpa 16 km 3908 Tero Alanen 1.30.49 1.30.38
89 Kilpa 16 km 2298 Seppo Aaltonen Espoo 1.30.54 1.30.44
90 Kilpa 16 km 3 Carita Forsblom 1.30.57 1.30.54
91 Kilpa 16 km 1952 Markus Rajala Länsi-Loimaan Ponnistus 1.31.01 1.30.55
92 Kilpa 16 km 1767 Ville Kujanperä Accenture Roadrunners 1.31.15 1.30.59
93 Kilpa 16 km 1242 Juho Peltola Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.31.24 1.31.14
94 Kilpa 16 km 2601 Janne Järvinen Uudenmaan konepalvelu Oy 1.31.38 1.31.15
95 Kilpa 16 km 240 Niko Kömi Cf Tampere 1.31.42 1.31.36
96 Kilpa 16 km 189 Juha Nousiainen Team Jankon Betoni Oy 1.31.47 1.31.40
97 Kilpa 16 km 3317 Maria Karvonen 1.31.49 1.31.36
98 Kilpa 16 km 4141 Anni Leino Liikuntasirkus 1.31.56 1.31.52
99 Kilpa 16 km 2192 Teemu Rautiainen 1.32.03 1.31.50
100 Kilpa 16 km 4257 Erkka Kaitala 1.32.17 1.32.09
101 Kilpa 16 km 1180 Miika Rahkonen 1.32.20 1.32.14
102 Kilpa 16 km 1243 Santeri Laitanen Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1.32.24 1.32.19
103 Kilpa 16 km 1843 Kristel Loog 1.32.24 1.32.18
104 Kilpa 16 km 3281 Tomi Pekkarinen 1.32.27 1.32.19
105 Kilpa 16 km 1951 Oskari Koivunen Länsi-Loimaan Ponnistus 1.32.27 1.32.22
106 Kilpa 16 km 2726 Olli Hoikka 1.32.37 1.32.28
107 Kilpa 16 km 2427 Toni Hellinen 1.32.45 1.32.33
108 Kilpa 16 km 3193 Sami Rasimus 1.32.58 1.32.45
109 Kilpa 16 km 3892 Samuel Kopperoinen Erkki Pirin metsästysseura 1.32.59 1.32.50
110 Kilpa 16 km 2477 Riku Merisaari 1.32.59 1.32.35
111 Kilpa 16 km 924 Juhamatti Nipuli 1.33.00 1.32.52
112 Kilpa 16 km 830 Dan Backlund 1.33.01 1.32.53
113 Kilpa 16 km 1491 Esa Riikonen Lahden Reipas 1.33.09 1.33.04
114 Kilpa 16 km 1274 Jyrki Matikainen Crossfit Tuusula 1.33.13 1.33.04
115 Kilpa 16 km 3874 Arttu Lappi 1.33.22 1.33.15
116 Kilpa 16 km 1256 Tuomas Rautio 1.33.24 1.33.18
117 Kilpa 16 km 473 Jani Tuomaala Raision Ryhti 1.33.25 1.33.02
118 Kilpa 16 km 1748 Lare Lautiainen Purolan pulahtajat 1.33.27 1.33.23
119 Kilpa 16 km 2544 Marko Mustonen RC E-KI 1.33.30 1.33.23
120 Kilpa 16 km 2977 Vesa Kämppi 1.33.31 1.33.21
121 Kilpa 16 km 1657 Petri Kuusisto 1.33.32 1.33.28
122 Kilpa 16 km 3682 Sanna Kohonen 1.33.42 1.33.34
123 Kilpa 16 km 2468 Paul Järvinen 1.33.55 1.33.43
124 Kilpa 16 km 3967 Anssi Ylipulli 1.33.56 1.33.48
125 Kilpa 16 km 3389 Pertti Hurskainen 1.33.56 1.33.48
126 Kilpa 16 km 2378 Heikki Rintala 1.34.04 1.33.50
127 Kilpa 16 km 2144 Terhi Ranta-ojala Tampereen juoksijat 1.34.08 1.34.03
128 Kilpa 16 km 2783 Roope Pulkkinen 1.34.12 1.34.03
129 Kilpa 16 km 1346 Albert Koski 1.34.12 1.33.58
130 Kilpa 16 km 1548 Eero Savolainen Keski-Suomen Gladiaattorit 1.34.13 1.34.07
131 Kilpa 16 km 530 Erno Martin Yit Rakennus Oy 1.34.18 1.33.59
132 Kilpa 16 km 4072 Lasse Mäkinen tuntinpohjan avantouimarit 1.34.23 1.34.19
133 Kilpa 16 km 2157 Kimmo Sandvik Crossfit Loviisa 1.34.25 1.34.14
134 Kilpa 16 km 3016 Tuomo Martikainen 1.34.49 1.34.39
135 Kilpa 16 km 4192 Lassi Siivola 1.34.57 14.36.13
136 Kilpa 16 km 3421 Tuomas Myller 1.34.58 1.34.51
137 Kilpa 16 km 2190 Anniina Jormanainen 1.34.59 1.34.10
138 Kilpa 16 km 3934 Jukka Sinkkilä SINMAChine 1.35.06 1.35.01
139 Kilpa 16 km 3954 Jani Santanen monnit 1.35.08 1.35.00
140 Kilpa 16 km 81 Mikko Kaarakainen 1.35.18 1.35.00
140 Kilpa 16 km 82 Tero Alavainio 1.35.18 1.34.59
142 Kilpa 16 km 843 Michael Nylund Raseborg Extremerunners 1.35.18 1.35.05
143 Kilpa 16 km 3952 Henri Puranen monnit 1.35.21 1.35.14
144 Kilpa 16 km 1930 Jukka Maila Luovutusvoitto 1.35.22 1.35.07
145 Kilpa 16 km 2519 Aki Laitinen 1.35.43 1.35.24
146 Kilpa 16 km 591 Timo Aaltonen 1.35.50 1.35.45
147 Kilpa 16 km 4058 Ville Merimaa 1.35.51 1.35.11
148 Kilpa 16 km 1764 Petteri Miettinen 1.35.53 1.35.40
149 Kilpa 16 km 201 Petteri Ijäs 1.36.05 1.35.59
149 Kilpa 16 km 3958 Sampo Suihkonen 1.36.05 1.36.01
151 Kilpa 16 km 2201 Tommi Hämäläinen 1.36.05 1.35.50
152 Kilpa 16 km 1938 Ville Vimpari 1.36.09 1.36.00
153 Kilpa 16 km 1848 Jari Rautakoski NCC Rakennus Oy 1.36.09 1.36.01
154 Kilpa 16 km 741 Annukka Mattila 1.36.10 1.35.41
155 Kilpa 16 km 2624 Aimo Ahtiainen LMK/MB-doctor 1.36.15 1.36.06
156 Kilpa 16 km 4213 Joonas Kivilaakso 1.36.16 14.37.32
157 Kilpa 16 km 2138 Hanna Möttönen 1.36.24 1.36.07
158 Kilpa 16 km 4221 Joni Vahtere AFC EMU 1.36.36 1.36.26
159 Kilpa 16 km 1038 Samuli Kyöstilä 1.36.44 1.36.26
160 Kilpa 16 km 3174 Mikko Räty JAHTIPARTIO 1.36.48 1.36.45
161 Kilpa 16 km 3658 Timo Kujala 1.36.55 1.36.49
162 Kilpa 16 km 3425 Karri Kinisjärvi JAHTIPARTIO 1.36.56 1.36.52
163 Kilpa 16 km 1154 Perttu Rantanen 1.37.03 1.37.00
164 Kilpa 16 km 3114 Satu Kekkonen Vihdin Viesti 1.37.05 1.37.01
165 Kilpa 16 km 301 Simo Tuokko Deft IT Oy 1.37.20 1.37.05
166 Kilpa 16 km 1296 Marko Koskinen 1.37.22 1.37.17
167 Kilpa 16 km 2906 Sonja Ikonen 1.37.25 1.37.14
168 Kilpa 16 km 239 Jussi Forma Cf Tampere 1.37.46 1.37.40
168 Kilpa 16 km 1135 Antti Kuisma Lokistiiks 1.37.46 1.37.38
170 Kilpa 16 km 1882 Siim Pikkmaa Lokistiiks 1.37.46 1.37.38
171 Kilpa 16 km 1137 Timo Tuomi Lokistiiks 1.37.47 1.37.38
172 Kilpa 16 km 1136 Jarno Harju Lokistiiks 1.37.47 1.37.38
173 Kilpa 16 km 294 Paula Siimes Deft IT Oy 1.37.47 1.37.31
174 Kilpa 16 km 1768 Otto Mäkeläinen Accenture Roadrunners 1.37.48 1.37.32
175 Kilpa 16 km 1566 Timo Lehtonen 1.37.51 1.37.18
176 Kilpa 16 km 4193 Janne Mäki 1.37.54 1.37.47
177 Kilpa 16 km 2621 Mikko Kauppi 1.38.01 1.37.51
178 Kilpa 16 km 3221 Mikko Heiskanen Kissanaiset ja jääkäri 1.38.27 1.38.06
179 Kilpa 16 km 2403 Annamari Vesamo 1.38.33 1.38.30
180 Kilpa 16 km 2979 Jenni Latikka team Sis 1.38.34 1.38.22
181 Kilpa 16 km 3190 Kalle Kirjalainen 1.38.35 1.38.29
182 Kilpa 16 km 4115 Marko Hakala 1.38.38 1.38.22
183 Kilpa 16 km 3088 Osmo Horppu Metso Endress+Hauser Oy 1.38.41 1.38.18
184 Kilpa 16 km 3033 Jussi Nieminen Lahi 1.38.42 1.38.01
185 Kilpa 16 km 2516 Jonna Raassina 1.38.48 1.38.12
186 Kilpa 16 km 2517 Juha Helminen 1.38.48 1.38.11
187 Kilpa 16 km 4187 Akseli Hepo-oja 1.38.54 1.38.13
188 Kilpa 16 km 1869 Kalle Karikoski 1.38.57 1.38.39
189 Kilpa 16 km 4142 Sami Laulajainen 1.38.57 1.38.43
190 Kilpa 16 km 3504 Maiju Paavola 1.39.04 1.38.46
191 Kilpa 16 km 3700 Lauri Hyppönen 1.39.10 1.39.00
192 Kilpa 16 km 1845 Niko Salmi NCC Rakennus Oy 1.39.11 1.39.03
193 Kilpa 16 km 3400 Ville Reponen 1.39.12 1.39.03
194 Kilpa 16 km 4263 Joonas Kuivalainen 1.39.19 1.39.14
195 Kilpa 16 km 2970 Antti Seppä 1.39.20 1.39.10
196 Kilpa 16 km 4150 Markus Perkkiö 1.39.20 1.39.12
197 Kilpa 16 km 4235 Heidi Onger 1.39.25 1.39.05
198 Kilpa 16 km 2373 Juho Partanen 1.39.32 1.39.24
199 Kilpa 16 km 1437 Jyrki Juvonen 1.39.38 1.39.29
200 Kilpa 16 km 15 Mika Hillberg tri heinola 1.39.42 1.39.15
201 Kilpa 16 km 3173 Jaakko Lyytikäinen Jahtipartio 1.39.46 1.39.42
202 Kilpa 16 km 722 Jukka Nikulainen 1.39.51 1.39.37
203 Kilpa 16 km 3937 Vesa Mörsky 1.39.51 1.39.38
204 Kilpa 16 km 2656 Mika Ronkainen 1.40.08 1.40.01
205 Kilpa 16 km 4076 Markus Heikura 1.40.19 1.39.59
206 Kilpa 16 km 1756 Petri Pasanen Team Risti7 1.40.29 1.40.21
207 Kilpa 16 km 3519 Mikko Jääskeläinen Team Tamminen 1.40.29 1.40.18
208 Kilpa 16 km 349 Sami Pesonen 1.40.42 1.40.04
209 Kilpa 16 km 698 Jani Kärkkäinen 1.40.45 1.40.34
210 Kilpa 16 km 3438 Sami Lampinen ryttylän kiri 1.40.45 1.40.14
211 Kilpa 16 km 3424 Tuomas Seppänen 1.40.59 1.40.54
212 Kilpa 16 km 1159 Juspe Valli Kohtupora94 1.41.16 1.40.52
213 Kilpa 16 km 3586 Sampsa Ylönen 1.41.30 1.41.14
214 Kilpa 16 km 2605 Tuomas Rantala LMK / MB Doctor 1.41.38 1.41.29
215 Kilpa 16 km 1334 Otso Miettinen 1.41.41 1.41.12
216 Kilpa 16 km 3563 Jesse Ropponen 1.41.42 1.41.25
217 Kilpa 16 km 1915 Kimmo Lahikainen 1.41.44 1.41.30
218 Kilpa 16 km 3743 Anssi Koskela Viherpojat Oy 1.41.44 1.41.17
219 Kilpa 16 km 2282 Tuuli Jahkola 1.41.46 1.41.36
220 Kilpa 16 km 601 Tuukka Häkkinen OOKK 1.41.47 1.41.34
221 Kilpa 16 km 1694 Vesa Sinisalo 1.42.00 1.41.42
222 Kilpa 16 km 595 Jarno Haikonen OOKK 1.42.01 1.41.47
223 Kilpa 16 km 321 Mikko Tomperi 1.42.12 1.41.09
224 Kilpa 16 km 2911 Janne Hirvonen Lentävät sirkkelit 1.42.16 1.41.52
225 Kilpa 16 km 247 Nea Ojala 1.42.19 1.42.06
226 Kilpa 16 km 739 Antti Piha Only the hard, only the strong/Sanoma 1.42.22 1.41.54
227 Kilpa 16 km 1268 Ari Brunou Erikoissuojaus Oy 1.42.36 1.42.12
228 Kilpa 16 km 1452 Aapeli Kemppainen 1.42.37 1.42.25
229 Kilpa 16 km 865 Tommi Valtanen CrossFit Kerava 1.42.39 1.42.33
230 Kilpa 16 km 3358 Timo Malvela SeiskaLivettäjät 1.42.47 1.42.32
231 Kilpa 16 km 3905 Jarmo Rovio 1.42.55 1.42.43
232 Kilpa 16 km 1863 Heikki Isola Luovutusvoitto 1.42.55 1.42.41
233 Kilpa 16 km 1451 Alpo Kemppainen 1.42.56 1.42.43
234 Kilpa 16 km 1944 Mikko Honka Hypy 1.42.58 1.42.47
235 Kilpa 16 km 1897 Joona Lehikoinen 1.42.58 1.42.48
236 Kilpa 16 km 3047 Jarmo Huusko 1.43.06 1.42.51
237 Kilpa 16 km 2252 Martta Kaasalainen crossfit tampere 1.43.11 1.43.05
238 Kilpa 16 km 4344 Antti Hämäläinen 1.43.28 1.42.15
239 Kilpa 16 km 4245 Raimo Vahtere RT Vahtere Oy 1.43.28 1.43.18
240 Kilpa 16 km 1205 Sami Uusiniitty 1.43.33 1.42.59
241 Kilpa 16 km 1204 Niko Uusiniitty 1.43.34 1.43.00
242 Kilpa 16 km 3552 Jukka Airo Kultainen Harppuuna 1.43.34 1.43.24
243 Kilpa 16 km 1087 Mika Koistinen CF Tampere 1.43.35 1.43.29
244 Kilpa 16 km 3783 Niko Ahola 1.43.37 1.43.29
245 Kilpa 16 km 3260 Juho-matias Roitto Kultainen Harppuuna 1.43.39 1.43.29
246 Kilpa 16 km 1075 Emmi Virtanen 1.43.41 1.43.33
247 Kilpa 16 km 1076 Kirsi Rautio 1.43.41 1.43.34
248 Kilpa 16 km 1335 Ville Sillanpää 1.43.51 1.43.31
249 Kilpa 16 km 3395 Miika Ristimäki RATMA 1.43.54 1.43.39
250 Kilpa 16 km 3396 Matti Ahola RATMA 1.43.55 1.43.40
251 Kilpa 16 km 3872 Olli Pekkala 1.43.57 1.43.50
252 Kilpa 16 km 3112 Marke Hietapakka 1.44.00 1.43.55
253 Kilpa 16 km 3120 Minna Tanninen 1.44.01 1.43.56
254 Kilpa 16 km 2248 Ville Kajan 1.44.02 1.43.45
255 Kilpa 16 km 821 Tapio Halonen 1.44.07 1.42.51
256 Kilpa 16 km 3169 Stefanie Hagelstam 1.44.08 1.43.30
257 Kilpa 16 km 270 Esa Mikkonen 1.44.08 1.43.52
258 Kilpa 16 km 3659 Jarno Luosujärvi 1.44.09 1.44.03
259 Kilpa 16 km 4084 Jukka Sinko 1.44.09 1.43.52
260 Kilpa 16 km 2654 Oskari Halmesmäki 1.44.21 1.43.52
261 Kilpa 16 km 1940 Teemu Mantere 1.44.22 1.43.54
262 Kilpa 16 km 1934 Hermanni Rintakoski 1.44.23 1.43.54
263 Kilpa 16 km 21 Tarleena Salmela Team Dilutus 1.44.26 1.44.18
264 Kilpa 16 km 3426 Antti Kapanen Lihapullat muusilla 1.44.28 1.44.21
265 Kilpa 16 km 1060 Susanna Tölkkö 1.44.51 1.44.41
266 Kilpa 16 km 3402 Tommi Kaarna 1.44.55 1.44.46
267 Kilpa 16 km 2727 Outi Matikainen 1.44.58 1.44.49
268 Kilpa 16 km 1153 Anssi Virtanen 1.45.04 1.45.00
269 Kilpa 16 km 921 Jarno Huovila 1.45.04 1.44.40
270 Kilpa 16 km 344 Samuli Hyvärinen Tyson 1.45.04 1.44.38
271 Kilpa 16 km 3496 Tomi Tamlander 1.45.10 1.44.39
272 Kilpa 16 km 2830 Mika Holsti Imatran Seudun Sähkö Oy 1.45.10 1.44.08
273 Kilpa 16 km 108 Jukka Riitamäki Asianajotoimisto Hannes Snellman Oy 1.45.11 1.45.03
274 Kilpa 16 km 2733 Pasi Ukkola 1.45.11 1.43.51
275 Kilpa 16 km 3859 Atte Etula Rakennusliike T.Etula OY 1.45.14 1.45.07
276 Kilpa 16 km 2829 Antti Lintunen Imatran Seudun Sähkö Oy 1.45.17 1.44.14
277 Kilpa 16 km 372 Olli Pääkkönen 1.45.19 1.45.12
278 Kilpa 16 km 1228 Miika Kunnari 1.45.24 1.43.07
279 Kilpa 16 km 1387 Arttu Mattila CrossFit Tuusula 1.45.41 1.45.32
280 Kilpa 16 km 1946 Matti Jääskeläinen Luovutusvoitto 1.45.44 1.45.29
281 Kilpa 16 km 1534 Satu Niskavaara 1.45.45 1.45.28
282 Kilpa 16 km 1088 Ejvind Elvilä 1.45.50 1.45.44
283 Kilpa 16 km 4238 Petri Konga 1.45.56 1.45.49
284 Kilpa 16 km 2862 Tuomas Virta Itä-Hollola 1.46.09 1.46.04
285 Kilpa 16 km 4019 Henri Jokinen Itä-Hollola 1.46.12 1.46.07
286 Kilpa 16 km 3632 Teppo Lainio 1.46.16 1.45.26
287 Kilpa 16 km 338 Susanna Mustonen 1.46.18 1.45.27
288 Kilpa 16 km 336 Linda Mustonen 1.46.18 1.45.28
289 Kilpa 16 km 2864 Matti Vehviläinen Hyvä Yritys 1.46.31 1.46.26
290 Kilpa 16 km 2855 Timo Muje hyvä yritys 1.46.32 1.46.26
291 Kilpa 16 km 2713 Tuomas Pohjola 1.46.38 1.45.51
292 Kilpa 16 km 238 Liisa Östring Cf Tampere 1.46.40 1.46.34
293 Kilpa 16 km 2005 Mika Luukkanen Porkkalan kiitäjät 1.46.58 1.46.51
294 Kilpa 16 km 600 Eetu Nummelin OOKK 1.46.59 1.46.45
295 Kilpa 16 km 3624 Lasse Vuori Old School Triathlon 1.47.06 1.47.02
296 Kilpa 16 km 4254 Emilia Ilkka Elixia 1.47.10 1.46.24
297 Kilpa 16 km 4252 Suvi Suojalehto Elixia 1.47.10 1.46.24
298 Kilpa 16 km 1029 Anne Väliniemi VSVU 1.47.11 1.47.07
299 Kilpa 16 km 1546 Dan Helenius Vaarala Running Club 1.47.13 1.45.58
300 Kilpa 16 km 192 Tapio Rantavalli 1.47.16 1.47.07
301 Kilpa 16 km 191 Jaana Turkki 1.47.17 1.47.07
302 Kilpa 16 km 1515 Lars Vilhunen 1.47.18 1.47.01
303 Kilpa 16 km 1089 Tom Salomonson 1.47.19 1.47.13
304 Kilpa 16 km 1956 Dennis Hindersson 1.47.20 1.47.06
305 Kilpa 16 km 503 Kalervo Lipponen Keisaripingviinit 1.47.26 1.47.08
306 Kilpa 16 km 2338 Tomi Mikkonen 1.47.44 1.47.39
307 Kilpa 16 km 3857 Pasi Kokkoniemi 1.47.46 1.47.22
308 Kilpa 16 km 3031 Juha Tuomi 1.47.50 1.47.24
309 Kilpa 16 km 1372 Artturi Seppänen 1.47.54 1.47.42
310 Kilpa 16 km 364 Marko Sookari SatMaakK 1.47.55 1.47.52
311 Kilpa 16 km 2800 Ville Vaihinen 1.48.01 1.47.46
311 Kilpa 16 km 2804 Manu Lamminen 1.48.01 1.47.47
313 Kilpa 16 km 3704 Antti Tohmo Deft IT Oy 1.48.07 1.47.50
314 Kilpa 16 km 1324 Elisa Kemppainen 1.48.20 1.47.55
315 Kilpa 16 km 3631 Marko Rantanen 1.48.25 1.47.36
316 Kilpa 16 km 3350 Lotta Heikkeri SeiskaLivettäjät 1.48.25 1.48.12
317 Kilpa 16 km 3093 Jesse Ylöstalo 1.48.31 1.48.21
318 Kilpa 16 km 512 Jenni Elo Crossfit Espoo 1.48.35 1.48.12
319 Kilpa 16 km 3074 Jani Ahonen Asennuspalvelu J.Ahonen 1.48.50 1.48.47
320 Kilpa 16 km 3075 Mika Hyrkäs 1.48.50 1.48.47
321 Kilpa 16 km 1711 Toni Korpikoski 1.49.00 1.48.54
322 Kilpa 16 km 68 Otto Rosti 1.49.00 1.48.55
323 Kilpa 16 km 69 Heikki Ylänne 1.49.02 1.48.57
324 Kilpa 16 km 2235 Teemu Seppälä 1.49.04 1.48.05
325 Kilpa 16 km 346 Antti Soikkeli Cosmic Guinea Pigs 1.49.15 1.48.47
326 Kilpa 16 km 1080 Kasperi Lehtonen JäVo extreme 1.49.15 1.46.33
327 Kilpa 16 km 3865 Ville Repo 1.49.17 1.48.39
328 Kilpa 16 km 859 Jani Järvelä CrossFit Kerava 1.49.17 1.49.11
329 Kilpa 16 km 1081 Oskari Lehtonen JäVo extreme 1.49.30 1.46.50
330 Kilpa 16 km 339 Laura Häkkinen 1.49.35 1.49.01
331 Kilpa 16 km 302 Ida Kinnunen 1.49.39 1.49.05
332 Kilpa 16 km 305 Jani Kytöaho 1.49.42 1.47.27
333 Kilpa 16 km 472 Heidi Sarvijärvi 1.49.44 1.49.36
334 Kilpa 16 km 1000 Laura Silvennoinen 1.49.56 1.49.09
335 Kilpa 16 km 345 Sannamari Lankia Cosmic Guinea Pigs 1.49.56 1.49.30
336 Kilpa 16 km 343 Laura Mustonen Tyson 1.49.56 1.49.31
337 Kilpa 16 km 744 Jukka-pekka Hyyhö 1.50.02 1.49.47
338 Kilpa 16 km 2407 Janne Lukumies VERA 1.50.10 1.49.53
339 Kilpa 16 km 2406 Matti Salmi VERA 1.50.14 1.49.58
340 Kilpa 16 km 3062 Mika Kunnari Kallion Kommandot 1.50.20 1.48.03
341 Kilpa 16 km 641 Jarkko Haapa-aho 1.50.22 1.49.52
342 Kilpa 16 km 3037 Masood Arai 1.50.25 1.49.56
343 Kilpa 16 km 2391 Amanda Sjöström Fressi 1.50.36 1.49.29
344 Kilpa 16 km 1056 Tiina Sassi L-UU 1.50.37 1.50.20
345 Kilpa 16 km 3137 Niina Merjanen TIP Top Team 1.50.43 1.50.36
346 Kilpa 16 km 317 Juha Mikkonen 1.50.44 1.50.24
347 Kilpa 16 km 1693 Susanna Intke 1.50.48 1.50.37
348 Kilpa 16 km 1057 Harri Sassi 1.50.49 1.50.32
349 Kilpa 16 km 652 Joni Laitinen Ikkunahuolto Karttunen 1.50.50 1.50.08
350 Kilpa 16 km 125 Aapeli Heickell 1.50.59 1.50.49
351 Kilpa 16 km 1219 Pauli Majakero Crossfit Kerava 1.51.04 1.50.59
352 Kilpa 16 km 868 Sami Lemmetty CrossFit Kerava 1.51.04 1.51.00
353 Kilpa 16 km 866 Karri Ärling CrossFit Kerava 1.51.05 1.50.59
354 Kilpa 16 km 863 Kimmo Toukola CrossFit Kerava 1.51.05 1.50.58
355 Kilpa 16 km 3363 Jere Virta SeiskaLivettäjät 1.51.13 1.49.23
356 Kilpa 16 km 2749 Anni Lemmetty 1.51.28 1.51.16
357 Kilpa 16 km 1157 Vesa Saarinen 1.51.32 1.50.25
358 Kilpa 16 km 1337 Lassi Luukkanen 1.51.35 1.51.13
359 Kilpa 16 km 3741 Pasi Silvola Turun Urheiluliitto/Triathlon 1.51.39 1.51.12
360 Kilpa 16 km 7 Ville Hyden 1.51.39 1.51.16
361 Kilpa 16 km 3689 Joni Nordman 1.51.39 1.51.09
362 Kilpa 16 km 743 Janne Hyyhö 1.51.39 1.51.23
363 Kilpa 16 km 2319 Minna Holopainen 1.51.41 1.51.29
364 Kilpa 16 km 2861 Asko Ahtiainen 1.51.44 1.51.35
365 Kilpa 16 km 2980 Juulia Latikka team Sis 1.51.45 1.51.33
366 Kilpa 16 km 1266 Mika Kemppainen Perustava oy 1.51.57 1.51.33
367 Kilpa 16 km 306 Marko Kytöaho 1.52.06 1.49.51
368 Kilpa 16 km 1712 Timo Rönnqvist 1.52.07 1.51.58
369 Kilpa 16 km 3720 Saija Okker 1.52.14 1.52.03
370 Kilpa 16 km 3570 Mira Eerola 1.52.28 1.52.18
371 Kilpa 16 km 3620 Lauri Lepänkoski 1.52.33 1.52.13
372 Kilpa 16 km 386 Christina Sundelin 1.52.42 1.52.04
373 Kilpa 16 km 3005 Jon Liljegren crossfit tuusula 1.52.42 1.52.33
374 Kilpa 16 km 3997 Mika Klemola HMAC 1.52.47 1.52.32
375 Kilpa 16 km 2322 Turkka Furst 1.52.50 1.51.43
376 Kilpa 16 km 4052 Anna Bigler 1.52.55 1.52.33
377 Kilpa 16 km 969 Matti Silenius Hermetel sport team 1.53.03 1.52.56
378 Kilpa 16 km 4152 Heikki Korhonen 1.53.05 1.52.52
379 Kilpa 16 km 2682 Suvi Lainio LUM 1.53.08 1.52.55
380 Kilpa 16 km 3353 Tuukka Ilmakari SeiskaLivettäjät 1.53.12 1.52.30
381 Kilpa 16 km 3571 Jenni Rantasila 1.53.18 1.53.07
382 Kilpa 16 km 285 Mika Kallioinen 1.53.18 1.52.57
383 Kilpa 16 km 1357 Annika Mäkilä 1.53.19 1.52.40
384 Kilpa 16 km 3965 Kasimir Kuoppala Cf Tampere 1.53.21 1.53.14
385 Kilpa 16 km 4121 Markku Pajarinen 1.53.25 1.53.16
386 Kilpa 16 km 1333 Timo Heikkilä 1.53.39 1.53.30
387 Kilpa 16 km 1185 Venni Mäkäräinen 1.53.41 1.52.34
388 Kilpa 16 km 902 Ise Seppäkoski Pataan ja Kakkoseen 1.53.43 1.53.02
389 Kilpa 16 km 903 Antti Salonen Pataan ja Kakkoseen 1.53.45 1.53.04
390 Kilpa 16 km 2194 Esko Lackman 1.53.54 1.53.24
391 Kilpa 16 km 2409 Markus Törn 1.53.56 1.53.25
392 Kilpa 16 km 328 Mikael Kolehmainen onomatics.com 1.54.01 1.53.32
393 Kilpa 16 km 286 Maija Nurmi Crossfit Espoo 1.54.04 1.53.42
394 Kilpa 16 km 1221 Anna Seppänen 1.54.05 1.53.22
395 Kilpa 16 km 353 Oskari Lähde 1.54.05 1.53.12
396 Kilpa 16 km 4143 Virpi Pitkänen Go Wippe Go 1.54.07 1.53.56
397 Kilpa 16 km 1893 Markus Wallin Luovutusvoitto 1.54.08 1.53.52
398 Kilpa 16 km 1084 Toni Ojala Jävo extreme 1.54.30 1.51.48
399 Kilpa 16 km 1249 Selena Kartomaa 1.54.42 1.54.36
400 Kilpa 16 km 3746 Tuomo Nyholm Viherpojat Oy 1.54.50 1.54.22
401 Kilpa 16 km 3744 Jarkko Heikkinen Viherpojat Oy 1.54.52 1.54.23
402 Kilpa 16 km 2231 Juha Koivuporras 1.54.58 1.54.41
403 Kilpa 16 km 467 Karoliina Lehtola 1.55.05 1.54.57
404 Kilpa 16 km 2530 Sami Kallunki 1.55.07 1.54.44
405 Kilpa 16 km 1700 Marko Hernesmaa Rise/Uudy 1.55.20 1.55.11
406 Kilpa 16 km 2712 Masi Mustaniemi 1.55.25 1.54.39
407 Kilpa 16 km 3714 Saara Tuominen 1.55.36 1.54.58
408 Kilpa 16 km 3715 Tytti Porkka 1.55.36 1.54.58
409 Kilpa 16 km 324 Oscar Lassenius 1.55.50 1.55.31
410 Kilpa 16 km 1747 Jaana Hakola Lapuan Virkiä 1.55.53 1.55.23
411 Kilpa 16 km 2683 Hannes Lainio 1.55.53 1.55.40
412 Kilpa 16 km 132 Jarkko Lamminsalo 1.55.56 1.54.25
413 Kilpa 16 km 131 Marko Lamminsalo 1.55.57 1.54.28
414 Kilpa 16 km 2021 Pekka Front Powergainers 1.56.07 1.54.58
415 Kilpa 16 km 3232 Marianna Leivo 1.56.31 1.56.10
416 Kilpa 16 km 637 Juha Kuusela 1.56.40 1.55.16
417 Kilpa 16 km 2883 Hanna Leivo 1.56.56 1.56.37
418 Kilpa 16 km 3267 Maria Holopainen Comiq 1.57.03 1.55.38
419 Kilpa 16 km 1880 Jari Sinisalo 1.57.06 1.56.47
420 Kilpa 16 km 168 Juha Harviainen RC Kesämiehet 1.57.35 1.57.09
421 Kilpa 16 km 2918 Elmeri Hinkkanen Hyvä Yritys 1.57.44 1.57.38
422 Kilpa 16 km 498 Suvi Pietiäinen 1.57.45 1.57.36
423 Kilpa 16 km 497 Roope Mahosenaho 1.57.45 1.57.36
424 Kilpa 16 km 1601 Sabina Rönn-aro 1.57.59 1.57.40
425 Kilpa 16 km 1607 Pia Appel 1.58.00 1.57.40
426 Kilpa 16 km 2741 Juhani Laaksonen simk 1.58.00 1.57.26
427 Kilpa 16 km 1338 Liisa Salmela 1.58.06 1.57.45
428 Kilpa 16 km 371 Päivi Pääkkönen 1.58.08 1.58.01
429 Kilpa 16 km 837 Jarkko Järvelä Geysir ry 1.58.10 1.56.03
430 Kilpa 16 km 951 Kristian Kurki Sällskapet Ölarne r.f. 1.58.17 1.56.29
431 Kilpa 16 km 2081 Johanna Aromaa Kajaanin Papas 1.58.37 1.58.22
432 Kilpa 16 km 1670 Elisa Pollari 1.58.45 1.58.17
433 Kilpa 16 km 365 Kari Varis SatMaakK 1.58.55 1.58.51
434 Kilpa 16 km 626 Tapio Ristikallio SatMaakK 1.58.56 1.58.51
435 Kilpa 16 km 271 John Whitesmith 1.58.58 1.58.32
436 Kilpa 16 km 272 Andrei Vaculisteanu 1.58.58 1.58.33
437 Kilpa 16 km 2648 Emmakaisa Jokiniemi 1.59.08 1.58.30
438 Kilpa 16 km 122 Jan Vaskin 1.59.30 1.59.26
439 Kilpa 16 km 1681 Sami Husso Happoila Reisinki 2.00.00 1.59.56
440 Kilpa 16 km 3105 Katja Markelin 2.00.23 1.59.48
441 Kilpa 16 km 3627 Milla Nikula 2.00.25 1.59.50
442 Kilpa 16 km 4107 Lotta Suomalainen 2.00.26 2.00.22
443 Kilpa 16 km 1752 Markus Laihinen Porkkalan kiitäjät 2.00.38 2.00.30
444 Kilpa 16 km 772 Lauri Pulkka Fit-Leap 2.00.45 2.00.15
445 Kilpa 16 km 960 Tanja Peltola 2.00.48 2.00.33
446 Kilpa 16 km 4332 Juha Köykkä KMAA 2.00.53 2.00.21
447 Kilpa 16 km 4325 Karo Nyman KMAA 2.00.53 2.00.23
448 Kilpa 16 km 4330 Simo Tora KMAA 2.00.54 2.00.24
449 Kilpa 16 km 4331 Aleksi Yrtti KMAA 2.00.54 2.00.26
450 Kilpa 16 km 4328 Julius Hytti KMAA 2.00.55 2.00.27
451 Kilpa 16 km 4326 Joonas Pokela KMAA 2.00.58 2.00.30
452 Kilpa 16 km 771 Sakari Pulkka Fit-Leap 2.01.00 2.00.32
453 Kilpa 16 km 4327 Roni Kettunen KMAA 2.01.04 2.00.35
454 Kilpa 16 km 4329 Aaro Seppälä KMAA 2.01.05 2.00.34
455 Kilpa 16 km 1757 Marianne Pasanen Team Risti7 2.01.06 2.00.57
456 Kilpa 16 km 1492 Janita Jusic kax läskii 2.01.11 1.59.55
457 Kilpa 16 km 3639 Simo Halkosaari Fabricando Fit Faber 2.01.17 2.00.58
458 Kilpa 16 km 2401 Märta Westerlund Santa Fé 2.01.29 2.01.16
459 Kilpa 16 km 1660 Anne Auvinen Team Risti7 2.01.32 2.01.24
460 Kilpa 16 km 683 Niko Kauppinen Haukitien Harhailijat 2.01.35 2.00.36
461 Kilpa 16 km 363 Jussi Koivunen SatMaakK 2.01.36 2.01.34
462 Kilpa 16 km 860 Lauri Laiho CrossFit Kerava 2.02.03 2.01.59
463 Kilpa 16 km 389 Milka Erkkilä 2.02.22 2.01.36
464 Kilpa 16 km 3348 Pia Backholm SeiskaLivettäjät 2.02.25 2.02.02
465 Kilpa 16 km 3595 Ville-veikko Karttunen 2.02.33 2.02.30
466 Kilpa 16 km 1709 Maria Susanna Pitko PerässäHiihtäjät 2.02.37 2.01.56
467 Kilpa 16 km 2616 Seppo Savolainen 2.02.47 2.01.47
468 Kilpa 16 km 2580 Miska Simanainen 2.02.47 2.01.46
469 Kilpa 16 km 3770 Riku Järveläinen 2.03.34 2.03.12
470 Kilpa 16 km 2917 Heikki Hinkkanen Hyvä Yritys 2.04.05 2.04.00
471 Kilpa 16 km 2384 Riina Olmala Fressi 2.04.15 2.03.07
472 Kilpa 16 km 3362 Miia Vatka SeiskaLivettäjät 2.05.33 2.03.45
473 Kilpa 16 km 1777 Tanja Haarma 2.05.45 2.05.17
474 Kilpa 16 km 1778 Kalevi Haarma 2.05.52 2.05.24
475 Kilpa 16 km 2074 Antti Markkanen 2.05.55 2.05.37
476 Kilpa 16 km 624 Juha Vuorsola SatMaakK 2.05.56 2.05.53
477 Kilpa 16 km 1044 Merja Liimatainen 2.06.32 2.05.16
478 Kilpa 16 km 427 Anniina Hirvonen 2.06.37 2.04.45
479 Kilpa 16 km 2126 Joona Saarinen Team Kärpänluut 2.06.42 2.06.06
480 Kilpa 16 km 2125 Arttu Kuusisto Team Kärpänluu 2.06.44 2.06.09
481 Kilpa 16 km 4249 Mari Aalto 2.06.45 2.06.07
482 Kilpa 16 km 2789 Pasi Saarinen 2.07.08 2.06.05
483 Kilpa 16 km 53 Toni Hakala 2.07.26 2.07.20
484 Kilpa 16 km 54 Jenni Huomo 2.07.27 2.07.22
485 Kilpa 16 km 2707 Eemeli Purmonen 2.07.58 2.07.18
486 Kilpa 16 km 1533 Pasi Peltonen 2.08.34 2.08.19
487 Kilpa 16 km 2696 Jari Huurros Tampereen Ykkösjakelut 2.08.34 2.08.21
488 Kilpa 16 km 832 Elisa Lindgren Geysir ry 2.08.37 2.06.31
489 Kilpa 16 km 1493 Toni Kunnas kax läskii 2.08.42 2.07.24
490 Kilpa 16 km 1530 Miio Mätäsaho Yhtyneet Insinöörit Oy 2.08.42 2.07.42
491 Kilpa 16 km 3288 Marko Hjelm Hamburger Hill Drainers 2.08.54 2.07.51
492 Kilpa 16 km 3289 Anne Hjelm Hamburger Hill Drainers 2.08.55 2.07.52
493 Kilpa 16 km 3597 Pasi Larkiala 2.11.21 2.10.44
494 Kilpa 16 km 3106 Jussi Markelin 2.11.41 2.11.06
495 Kilpa 16 km 478 Lyydia Mäkinen 2.11.42 2.11.22
496 Kilpa 16 km 479 Sallamari Huhtala 2.11.42 2.11.22
497 Kilpa 16 km 525 Juho Tuomaala Raision Ryhti 2.11.47 2.11.22
498 Kilpa 16 km 142 Sanna Korhonen 2.11.48 2.11.22
499 Kilpa 16 km 2664 Matti Rajamäki 2.11.58 2.11.34
500 Kilpa 16 km 2573 Nina Vuorelinna Maskun Kataja 2.12.01 2.11.57
501 Kilpa 16 km 2056 Niina Autio Tilastokeskus 2.12.16 2.11.34
502 Kilpa 16 km 304 Heidi Kytöaho 2.12.42 2.10.27
503 Kilpa 16 km 908 Annika Halttunen AIM 2.12.43 2.12.06
504 Kilpa 16 km 1104 Maria Peltoniemi AIM 2.12.44 2.12.05
504 Kilpa 16 km 3380 Outi Kyllönen AIMO 2.12.44 2.12.05
506 Kilpa 16 km 861 Ville Malmivaara CrossFit Kerava 2.12.55 2.11.36
507 Kilpa 16 km 2876 Miska Toivonen Wolverine Helsinki 2.13.13 2.11.49
508 Kilpa 16 km 110 Terhi Virtanen 2.13.24 2.13.06
509 Kilpa 16 km 350 Pauliina Liuhala 2.14.09 2.13.16
510 Kilpa 16 km 352 Johanna Honkilahti 2.14.09 2.13.17
511 Kilpa 16 km 1490 Jonna Nieminen 2.14.20 2.14.04
512 Kilpa 16 km 1486 Jenni Siimesvaara 2.14.20 2.14.04
513 Kilpa 16 km 2383 Heidi Hallila FRESSI 2.15.11 2.14.05
514 Kilpa 16 km 504 Riina Villanen 2.15.12 2.15.04
515 Kilpa 16 km 3401 Tanja Kaarna 2.15.36 2.14.39
516 Kilpa 16 km 3387 Katja Klemola 2.15.36 2.14.39
517 Kilpa 16 km 3258 Lauri Koistinen Kultainen Harppuuna 2.15.39 2.15.29
518 Kilpa 16 km 143 Lauri Korhonen 2.15.48 2.15.21
519 Kilpa 16 km 1110 Tuula Turkki 2.15.51 2.15.15
520 Kilpa 16 km 362 Teijo Reunanen SatMaakK 2.15.53 2.15.50
521 Kilpa 16 km 2191 Iina Holopainen 2.16.04 2.15.16
522 Kilpa 16 km 3907 Kaisa Sinkkilä 2.16.16 2.13.36
523 Kilpa 16 km 2189 Katariina Karjalainen 2.16.17 2.13.37
524 Kilpa 16 km 695 Terhi Kivijärvi 2.16.26 2.16.22
525 Kilpa 16 km 613 Nina Laukkanen 2.16.26 2.16.23
526 Kilpa 16 km 3959 Kai Tolvanen 2.16.56 2.16.12
527 Kilpa 16 km 2386 Heini Kotipelto Fressi 2.17.14 2.16.09
528 Kilpa 16 km 2084 Mari Ahvensalmi 2.17.28 2.17.14
529 Kilpa 16 km 2055 Elina Aitta-aho 2.17.28 2.17.14
530 Kilpa 16 km 42 Jarno Salovaara 2.17.46 2.16.22
531 Kilpa 16 km 124 Anna Heickell 2.18.15 2.18.04
532 Kilpa 16 km 3960 Jani Lehtola 2.18.24 2.17.41
533 Kilpa 16 km 4136 Katariina Bärlund 2.18.43 2.18.01
534 Kilpa 16 km 4137 Miika Turunen 2.18.43 2.18.00
535 Kilpa 16 km 2773 Matti Kreander Ryhmä Rapakunto 2.18.47 2.17.40
536 Kilpa 16 km 1033 Raido Bitter 2.19.05 2.18.33
537 Kilpa 16 km 470 Tuuli Viljanen 2.19.12 2.19.04
538 Kilpa 16 km 469 Teemu Heikkonen 2.19.13 2.19.04
539 Kilpa 16 km 471 Hanni-maaret Sarvijärvi 2.19.14 2.19.05
540 Kilpa 16 km 2550 Raine Huopalainen 2.19.16 2.18.40
541 Kilpa 16 km 2761 Tiina Hamunen 2.19.18 2.18.05
542 Kilpa 16 km 3399 Juha Heikkilä 2.19.23 2.18.27
543 Kilpa 16 km 2647 Tarja Aarnikoivu Pienryhmäkoti Tuikku 2.19.42 2.19.14
544 Kilpa 16 km 2646 Janne Pallonen Pienryhmäkoti Tuikku 2.19.42 2.19.16
545 Kilpa 16 km 2763 Teemu Kuitto 2.19.54 2.19.37
546 Kilpa 16 km 2762 Minna Kuitto 2.19.56 2.19.40
547 Kilpa 16 km 183 Kalle Kaunisvaara 2.20.06 2.19.24
548 Kilpa 16 km 1034 Jonna Värjönen 2.20.21 2.19.50
549 Kilpa 16 km 1036 Karoliina Wallin 2.20.21 2.19.49
550 Kilpa 16 km 3403 Tiina Väisänen 2.20.32 2.20.26
551 Kilpa 16 km 3069 Michael Lindroos 2.20.35 2.19.27
552 Kilpa 16 km 2372 Annica Lindroos 2.20.35 2.19.28
553 Kilpa 16 km 342 Linda-maria Anttila Crossfit Espoo 2.21.35 2.21.11
554 Kilpa 16 km 3181 Reima Mäenrinta Ei jaksa, ei pysty. 2.21.37 2.20.36
555 Kilpa 16 km 474 Mika Heinonen Raision Ryhti 2.21.42 2.21.16
556 Kilpa 16 km 4294 Jussi Uusitupa 2.22.18 2.21.24
557 Kilpa 16 km 1828 Ilona Väisänen taustasäteilijät 2.23.55 2.22.46
558 Kilpa 16 km 1829 Jenni Vänskä taustasäteilijät 2.23.56 2.22.47
559 Kilpa 16 km 1830 Sanna Tuomisaari taustasäteilijät 2.23.56 2.22.48
560 Kilpa 16 km 1826 Sanni Talonen taustasäteilijät 2.23.57 2.22.49
561 Kilpa 16 km 2582 Anne Pauna 2.24.51 2.23.53
562 Kilpa 16 km 599 Mia Lindholm OOKK 2.25.21 2.25.06
563 Kilpa 16 km 602 Marita Partanen OOKK 2.25.21 2.25.06
564 Kilpa 16 km 2185 Tiia Mitronen 2.25.41 2.24.47
565 Kilpa 16 km 2186 Matti Hämäläinen 2.25.41 2.24.47
566 Kilpa 16 km 2367 Aleksi Lehti 2.26.28 2.25.09
567 Kilpa 16 km 1562 Heidi Tainio 2.26.28 2.25.37
568 Kilpa 16 km 3767 Sonja niemelä Niemelä 2.26.28 2.25.36
569 Kilpa 16 km 1561 Hanna Antti-poika-seppänen 2.26.29 2.25.38
570 Kilpa 16 km 2395 Roope Tiihonen 2.26.31 2.25.10
571 Kilpa 16 km 3543 Helena Hanni 2.26.44 2.25.31
571 Kilpa 16 km 3475 Elena Mirfakhraei 2.26.44 2.25.31
573 Kilpa 16 km 2164 Seppä Hannu 2.27.49 2.26.25
574 Kilpa 16 km 674 Siiri Mikola 2.29.02 2.28.24
575 Kilpa 16 km 2129 Mira Huuskonen 2.29.27 2.29.25
576 Kilpa 16 km 2128 Paavo Rinne 2.29.30 2.29.27
577 Kilpa 16 km 1932 Kati Hepokorpi 2.29.40 2.29.20
578 Kilpa 16 km 3709 Saana Annala 2.29.41 2.29.03
579 Kilpa 16 km 3757 Therese Børseth 2.29.48 2.29.29
580 Kilpa 16 km 3756 Riitta Partala 2.29.48 2.29.29
581 Kilpa 16 km 31 Mirka Leinonen 2.30.58 2.30.34
582 Kilpa 16 km 1887 Julia Pöyry Team Awesome 2.32.17 2.31.29
583 Kilpa 16 km 1888 Katri Björn Team Awesome 2.32.18 2.31.30
584 Kilpa 16 km 2650 Sari Kopra Vaskivuoren Vauhti 2.33.24 2.32.07
585 Kilpa 16 km 2653 Riitta Kilpeläinen Vaskivuoren Vauhti 2.33.24 2.32.06
586 Kilpa 16 km 2652 Harri Leinonen Vaskivuoren Vauhti 2.33.25 2.32.06
587 Kilpa 16 km 2651 Tarja Rantalainen Vaskivuoren Vauhti 2.33.26 2.32.08
588 Kilpa 16 km 3549 Joonas Sillanpää 2.35.00 2.34.49
589 Kilpa 16 km 1292 Tero Pajunen Savate Club 2.37.19 2.36.33
590 Kilpa 16 km 2394 Sini Viljamäki 2.38.22 2.37.03
591 Kilpa 16 km 2064 Janita Louhelainen 2.43.54 2.42.59
592 Kilpa 16 km 127 Helga Rissanen 2.46.35 2.46.24
593 Kilpa 16 km 126 Ida Heickell 2.46.36 2.46.26
594 Kilpa 16 km 2705 Olli Bergström 2.46.37 2.45.41
595 Kilpa 16 km 1391 Johanna Packalén ASK Service Oy 2.51.19 2.48.52
596 Kilpa 16 km 1083 Elias Kuosmanen JäVo extreme 2.58.35 2.57.40