10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M50 141 Rauni Eklund Soome 3:12:36
2 M50 180 Urmas Kanep Tallinn 3:21:00
3 M50 524 Kalle Männama Tallinn 3:33:18
4 M50 309 Viktors Gotfridsons Läti 3:33:39
5 M50 291 Janis Kleinbergs Läti 3:36:46
6 M50 612 Aivo Kukk Tallinn 3:42:45
7 M50 325 Aleksander Strand Tallinn 3:43:22
8 M50 412 Nikolai Fjodorov Tartu 3:43:39
9 M50 2214 Guntis Vilums Läti 3:44:53
10 M50 366 Lembit Liis Jõgeva 3:48:17
11 M50 373 Gunars Rozenbergs Läti 3:51:00
12 M50 827 Toomas Kooskora Tartu 3:52:17
13 M50 2349 Pekka Sammalisto Soome 3:52:37
14 M50 550 Peeter Voolaid Valga 3:54:29
15 M50 532 Valdi Killing Pärnu 3:54:36
16 M50 636 Tiit Sinisalu Lääne-Viru 3:55:29
17 M50 649 Lembit Pallas Harju 3:57:53
18 M50 529 Ilgvars Pletiens Läti 3:58:13
19 M50 629 Margus Merisalu Tartu 4:01:06
20 M50 840 Raimonds Garenciks Läti 4:01:10
21 M50 468 Peeter Tarvis Rapla 4:01:27
22 M50 523 Hans Järvela Põlva 4:02:36
23 M50 935 Madis Ligi Tartu 4:04:27
24 M50 889 Aare Kiik Tartu 4:05:19
25 M50 956 Karl Lell Harju 4:08:10
26 M50 845 Martin Riidamets Pärnu 4:10:50
27 M50 2924 Arne Sammel Viljandi 4:11:22
28 M50 2145 Risto Nenonen Soome 4:11:22
29 M50 859 Peep Eomois Tallinn 4:11:22
30 M50 1327 Ervin Luur Pärnu 4:13:15
31 M50 1300 Kalle Kiiranen Tartu 4:13:31
32 M50 2142 Rain Hallimäe Harju 4:14:29
33 M50 1242 Ervin Antalainen Põlva 4:15:04
34 M50 501 Meelis Meringo Harju 4:16:53
35 M50 1619 Raivo Vadi Jõgeva 4:19:05
36 M50 993 Andrus Ansip Tartu 4:19:53
37 M50 1323 Aivar Raav Põlva 4:21:52
38 M50 2034 Roberts Drake Läti 4:23:34
39 M50 1140 Heiki Tuuksam Tallinn 4:26:37
40 M50 1744 Hannes Vares Lääne-Viru 4:26:44
41 M50 1230 Agris Knope Läti 4:28:18
42 M50 1880 Andres Kirstein Tallinn 4:28:43
43 M50 1745 Jüri Ellram Järvamaa 4:30:16
44 M50 1163 Raivo Rand Tartu 4:30:43
45 M50 1251 Allan Toim Harju 4:31:43
46 M50 1474 Jüri Mets Pärnu 4:35:45
47 M50 1278 Toivo Riik Tartu 4:38:13
48 M50 1351 Kalev Alles Viljandi 4:38:35
49 M50 1463 Karl Teearu Valga 4:43:08
50 M50 1588 Heiki Urmet Tartu 4:47:39
51 M50 2796 Üllar Hallik Tallinn 4:48:26
52 M50 1178 Kalev Kajaste Põlva 4:48:49
53 M50 1467 Sulev Kuiv Läänemaa 4:48:50
54 M50 1560 Siim Saar Tallinn 4:49:30
55 M50 2241 Andres Olljum Tallinn 4:51:38
56 M50 1090 Kalle Elster Harju 4:55:49
57 M50 1502 Tõnu Vähi Harju 4:57:33
58 M50 1799 Jevgeni Savenkov Tallinn 4:57:47
59 M50 1635 Lembit Villem Valga 4:59:59
60 M50 1597 Jüri Suuroja Tartu 5:00:12
61 M50 1628 Arvo Vakra Saaremaa 5:01:02
62 M50 1431 Arvo Lepik Tallinn 5:01:22
63 M50 1256 Tõnu Aamisepp Harju 5:02:41
64 M50 1515 Esa Suomaa Soome 5:02:47
65 M50 987 Kalle Kirsiaed Tartu 5:05:13
66 M50 1587 Kalev Tammik Pärnu 5:05:58
67 M50 1530 Tarmo Schmidt Harju 5:09:51
68 M50 2053 Juhan Pruusapuu Lääne-Viru 5:10:05
69 M50 2435 Tõnu Oja Tartu 5:13:53
70 M50 2270 Henno Sulg Põlva 5:19:29
71 M50 1416 Kalev Israel Harju 5:19:32
72 M50 2178 Jüri Sakkeus Harju 5:20:51
73 M50 1180 Vahur Siniväli Tallinn 5:22:32
74 M50 1753 Kalju Koha Tartu 5:25:36
75 M50 2140 Aare Lättemägi Tartu 5:25:48
76 M50 1626 Aivar Mäetagas Hiiumaa 5:28:38
77 M50 2047 Mart Ilves Pärnu 5:28:39
78 M50 1735 Urmas Heinsoo Lääne-Viru 5:31:12
79 M50 1771 Madis Avi Tartu 5:31:37
80 M50 2891 Tõnu Ernits Tartu 5:41:35
81 M50 1965 Aalo Parmas Harju 5:42:37
82 M50 2076 Koit Reinik Tallinn 5:48:23
83 M50 2562 Robert Türi Tallinn 5:51:33
84 M50 1756 Urmas Antsov Tallinn 5:57:22