10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M40 138 Toomas Kirsipuu Tartu 3:00:06
2 M40 117 Urmas Välbe Tallinn 3:01:04
3 M40 113 Jukka Hietala Soome 3:07:34
4 M40 147 Igors Maluhins Läti 3:07:42
5 M40 111 Virgo Karu Tallinn 3:08:59
6 M40 92 Aivars Bogdanovs Läti 3:12:38
7 M40 215 Aivar Lehtmaa Tartu 3:15:11
8 M40 199 Priit Salumäe Tallinn 3:15:23
9 M40 133 Jüri Suluste Saaremaa 3:15:52
10 M40 553 Igor Tarassov Tallinn 3:18:08
11 M40 232 Ainars Zebers Läti 3:18:36
12 M40 205 Kaupo Kuhlap Viljandi 3:18:51
13 M40 174 Oleg Kovaljov Tallinn 3:21:00
14 M40 308 Darius Vosylius Leedu 3:21:01
15 M40 189 Ivo Viljus Pärnu 3:21:37
16 M40 251 Raivo Puhke Tartu 3:22:08
17 M40 196 Grigory Lalin Venemaa 3:23:35
18 M40 375 Aivar Veri Tartu 3:23:41
19 M40 314 Indrek Ümarik Tartu 3:24:52
20 M40 209 Tõnis Kristal Harju 3:26:11
21 M40 453 Meelis Danilas Valga 3:26:26
22 M40 269 Peeter Puhke Järvamaa 3:27:37
23 M40 227 Jaanus Järveoja Tartu 3:28:11
24 M40 503 Harri Sügis Tallinn 3:29:00
25 M40 253 Toomas Jõgeva Harju 3:29:01
26 M40 151 Ints Celmaraugs Läti 3:29:03
27 M40 433 Teet Kallakmaa Järvamaa 3:29:11
28 M40 297 Tarmo Kõuhkna Tallinn 3:29:14
29 M40 1549 Hannes Loopere Järvamaa 3:31:37
30 M40 680 Toivo Kuldmäe Pärnu 3:32:12
31 M40 247 Hannu Koimäki Soome 3:32:13
32 M40 260 Aimur Arge Saaremaa 3:34:28
33 M40 519 Aimar Pedari Harju 3:35:05
34 M40 379 Arturs Rautenbergs Läti 3:35:24
35 M40 492 Margus Kelk Tartu 3:36:31
36 M40 415 Ivar Perm Tartu 3:36:58
37 M40 261 Riho Ever Harju 3:37:00
38 M40 302 Tarmo Selde Harju 3:37:03
39 M40 522 Svajunas Ambrazas Leedu 3:38:06
40 M40 298 Arunas Daugirdas Leedu 3:38:43
41 M40 540 Teet Reedi Tartu 3:38:57
42 M40 560 Ain Viitkin Võru 3:40:33
43 M40 539 Indrek Kurvits Viljandi 3:40:41
44 M40 387 Rainer Järvlepp Tallinn 3:41:02
45 M40 936 Marko Maalt Tallinn 3:41:04
46 M40 454 Allar Mägi Lääne-Viru 3:41:10
47 M40 520 Avo Tölpt Tallinn 3:41:16
48 M40 2535 Martin Aun Pärnu 3:41:51
49 M40 383 Urmas Saat Harju 3:41:55
50 M40 467 Enno Eilo Lääne-Viru 3:42:42
51 M40 535 Margus Ristmets Tallinn 3:43:16
52 M40 581 Ott Kütt Pärnu 3:43:25
53 M40 2845 Rainer Taan Võru 3:45:08
54 M40 368 Henrikas Baranovskis Leedu 3:45:52
55 M40 393 Nikolai Vähi Valga 3:46:02
56 M40 2751 Kristjan Vällik Viljandi 3:47:08
57 M40 690 Ago Veilberg Lääne-Viru 3:47:17
58 M40 2033 Janis Neimanis Läti 3:47:59
59 M40 1117 Kaido Ojaveer Tallinn 3:48:37
60 M40 547 Koit Sammel Tallinn 3:49:42
61 M40 490 Danas Civilis Leedu 3:49:47
62 M40 835 Kalev Nõmm Tallinn 3:50:05
63 M40 597 Guido Soodla Tartu 3:50:09
64 M40 602 Laimontas Mackonis Leedu 3:50:48
65 M40 159 Art Soonets Tartu 3:51:13
66 M40 406 Jaan Krela Tartu 3:51:51
67 M40 1186 Peeter Saluste Tallinn 3:52:01
68 M40 639 Raido Kiipsaar Harju 3:52:06
69 M40 1696 Urmas Jaago Tallinn 3:52:43
70 M40 2503 Allan Toom Põlva 3:53:56
71 M40 1293 Bronius Vitkunas Leedu 3:54:36
72 M40 410 Jüri Kiens Tartu 3:55:40
73 M40 650 Allan Kibin Harju 3:55:56
74 M40 801 Toomas Tarve Põlva 3:56:05
75 M40 692 Priit Raidvee Tartu 3:56:42
76 M40 984 Margus Jaago Tallinn 3:57:06
77 M40 785 Andres Kirt Valga 3:57:17
78 M40 823 Priit Pullerits Tartu 3:58:19
79 M40 483 Raimonds Kleinbergs Läti 3:58:43
80 M40 407 Mati Laurson Tartu 3:58:55
81 M40 887 Villu Luht Harju 3:59:25
82 M40 230 Alo Maidla Harju 3:59:49
83 M40 894 Valmer Kolk Tartu 4:00:03
84 M40 2295 Aivars Uzols Läti 4:00:07
85 M40 1786 Alo Kasemets Põlva 4:00:08
86 M40 673 Heigo Bauer Harju 4:00:49
87 M40 873 Ando Pruuel Lääne-Viru 4:01:21
88 M40 2296 Madis Müürsepp Tallinn 4:01:22
89 M40 1393 Tõnis Tammetalu Tartu 4:01:27
90 M40 2334 Janis Purnins Läti 4:02:42
91 M40 2172 Zigmunds Eglite Läti 4:02:52
92 M40 1016 Kaido Kaabel Harju 4:02:56
93 M40 2230 Alar Reiska Võru 4:03:15
94 M40 1382 Gints Cirulis Läti 4:03:22
95 M40 548 Kalle Kuusik Harju 4:03:31
96 M40 2616 Aldis Pundurs Läti 4:03:54
97 M40 2760 Tiit Kollo Harju 4:03:57
98 M40 800 Ivo Siim Lääne-Viru 4:04:20
99 M40 1374 Ervin Peik Valga 4:04:27
100 M40 2229 Marko Lilienthal Tallinn 4:04:34
101 M40 807 Jaan Uus Tallinn 4:04:37
102 M40 1536 Mindaugas Strumskis Leedu 4:04:46
103 M40 572 Tõnu Koppel Tallinn 4:05:29
104 M40 757 Raul Kotov Harju 4:05:59
105 M40 2638 Andres Keär Lääne-Viru 4:06:39
106 M40 732 Gatis Noreiks Läti 4:06:42
107 M40 838 Meelis Laansalu Tartu 4:06:56
108 M40 2757 Teet Velling Harju 4:08:06
109 M40 782 Ailar Nirgi Tallinn 4:08:13
110 M40 705 Villu Zirnask Tallinn 4:08:27
111 M40 2071 Agu Lehemaa Läänemaa 4:08:37
112 M40 1212 Peep Uueküla Tallinn 4:08:47
113 M40 809 Tiit Animägi Harju 4:09:31
114 M40 963 Vahur Pindma Tallinn 4:10:14
115 M40 1044 Enn Kaaret Harju 4:10:16
116 M40 781 Urmas Brück Harju 4:10:17
117 M40 419 Anti Kuusk Pärnu 4:10:50
118 M40 1138 Jaanus Kaur Harju 4:10:55
119 M40 589 Maris Zembergs Läti 4:10:58
120 M40 1197 Hugo Kalbus Põlva 4:11:33
121 M40 1214 Ants Hendrikson Viljandi 4:11:43
122 M40 1157 Urmas Kadak Tallinn 4:12:18
123 M40 756 Herkki Suurman Harju 4:12:28
124 M40 637 Erik Jürjens Rapla 4:12:29
125 M40 1064 Peeter Hendrikson Tallinn 4:12:32
126 M40 2551 Taivo Kraus Tartu 4:13:17
127 M40 1033 Jaanus Prükkel Tallinn 4:13:34
128 M40 1109 Ert Eelmets Tallinn 4:13:51
129 M40 1422 Tarmo Tiivoja Võru 4:14:11
130 M40 2550 Gottfried Kralik Tallinn 4:14:29
131 M40 1528 Tauri-Dag Tõnov Tallinn 4:14:35
132 M40 1009 Priit Aer Saaremaa 4:14:54
133 M40 790 Avo Kirsipuu Harju 4:15:11
134 M40 525 Jüri Pärnik Tartu 4:17:25
135 M40 770 Tõnu Tänav Harju 4:17:26
136 M40 834 Ago Ilves Harju 4:17:33
137 M40 798 Mairis Levans Läti 4:17:46
138 M40 893 Esko Palk Tallinn 4:18:01
139 M40 908 Vaido Tenisson Jõgeva 4:18:26
140 M40 1247 Raul Taul Jõgeva 4:18:56
141 M40 2273 Märt Jõekäär Viljandi 4:19:28
142 M40 1028 Steve Haas Tallinn 4:19:36
143 M40 954 Mart Nurk Tallinn 4:19:46
144 M40 1084 Lauri Kask Tartu 4:19:59
145 M40 1046 Heiki Sarapuu Võru 4:20:15
146 M40 1144 Erik Raitviir Harju 4:20:28
147 M40 931 Eno Salumets Harju 4:20:32
148 M40 915 Raimo Ronimois Viljandi 4:20:42
149 M40 1636 Giedrius Balashaitis Leedu 4:21:45
150 M40 2364 Rogis Janis Läti 4:21:46
151 M40 1024 Ahto Luig Tallinn 4:22:28
152 M40 609 Andres Viira Harju 4:22:47
153 M40 1513 Andres Tarto Jõgeva 4:22:51
154 M40 1439 Arli Lainevool Tartu 4:23:42
155 M40 1133 Raido Raspel Tallinn 4:23:49
156 M40 1149 Peep Väljaru Tartu 4:24:33
157 M40 1355 Hillar Irves Võru 4:24:46
158 M40 2646 Indrek Palu Harju 4:24:51
159 M40 2779 Kalle Adov Valga 4:25:04
160 M40 1023 Enno Pelska Valga 4:25:15
161 M40 1517 Aleksandrs Treilibs Läti 4:25:37
162 M40 1285 Joel Tints Pärnu 4:25:40
163 M40 902 Ain Inno Lääne-Viru 4:26:19
164 M40 2716 Toomas Osijärv Viljandi 4:26:36
165 M40 1002 Mati Jürisson Viljandi 4:26:40
166 M40 1650 Kahro Truuverk Tallinn 4:26:52
167 M40 1809 Mati Kütt Viljandi 4:26:54
168 M40 865 Ugis Zelmenis Läti 4:27:20
169 M40 1514 Andrus Tamm Rapla 4:28:10
170 M40 884 Olev Kannimäe Võru 4:29:11
171 M40 1429 Aimar Meltsa Tallinn 4:29:53
172 M40 1643 Tiit Riisalo Tallinn 4:30:38
173 M40 2211 Andris Pastors Läti 4:30:47
174 M40 1320 Heiki Mägi Tartu 4:31:45
175 M40 1170 Vahur Palu Järvamaa 4:32:01
176 M40 858 Teet Lainoja Tartu 4:32:12
177 M40 1085 Andrus Koppel Viljandi 4:33:13
178 M40 951 Tarmo Pintson Tallinn 4:33:35
179 M40 1172 Heiki Lang Tartu 4:34:15
180 M40 2496 Toomas Tootsi Viljandi 4:35:01
181 M40 1150 Peep Kubber Tallinn 4:35:03
182 M40 2156 Toomas Lepalo Tartu 4:35:10
183 M40 367 Aigars Erins Läti 4:35:12
184 M40 1294 River Tomera Harju 4:35:38
185 M40 1058 Raimo Vahtrik Harju 4:35:58
186 M40 1145 Urmas Põldoja Tartu 4:36:30
187 M40 1128 Peep Raudsepp Järvamaa 4:36:51
188 M40 1341 Eke Kurg Tartu 4:37:47
189 M40 1815 Hendrik Agur Viljandi 4:37:57
190 M40 923 Kuuno Sõmmer Viljandi 4:38:10
191 M40 1488 Jaanus Kaare Lääne-Viru 4:38:24
192 M40 1678 Aivar Köök Tallinn 4:38:41
193 M40 1047 Roman Kattai Tartu 4:39:14
194 M40 1822 Kalev Konso Lääne-Viru 4:39:36
195 M40 1630 Joel Veisserik Tallinn 4:40:20
196 M40 1330 Gundars Lauva Läti 4:40:32
197 M40 2444 Andres Rebane Harju 4:40:43
198 M40 2608 Linas Vainius Leedu 4:41:01
199 M40 1614 Margus Viisut Viljandi 4:41:13
200 M40 2732 Ilvar Sarapson Valga 4:44:37
201 M40 1356 Jüri Suursohu Tallinn 4:44:47
202 M40 2318 Argo Soon Tartu 4:44:49
203 M40 1239 Aimar Kubber Tallinn 4:45:03
204 M40 2192 Olav Kund Pärnu 4:45:39
205 M40 1664 Arvi Lopman Tartu 4:46:00
206 M40 1287 Andres Alamaa Harju 4:46:30
207 M40 1014 Toomas Visnap Valga 4:47:06
208 M40 1632 Taivo Tiivoja Tallinn 4:47:42
209 M40 1759 Andrus Leppik Tartu 4:48:00
210 M40 1211 Kerri Ulp Tallinn 4:48:41
211 M40 2093 Teet Tooming Põlva 4:48:54
212 M40 2472 Toomas Lelumees Tartu 4:49:46
213 M40 1520 Valdis Norins Läti 4:50:33
214 M40 1262 Andres Karjama Harju 4:51:14
215 M40 1428 Urmas Pokker Võru 4:52:18
216 M40 1269 Tarmo Annilo Tartu 4:52:29
217 M40 1686 Indrek Suurmäe Tartu 4:52:53
218 M40 1277 Sulev Puusaar Tartu 4:54:06
219 M40 2723 Urmas Võru Võru 4:54:11
220 M40 1540 Hillar Mahla Tartu 4:54:13
221 M40 1440 Jaanus Pulles Tartu 4:55:25
222 M40 2269 Etko Väli Tallinn 4:55:36
223 M40 1471 Hannes Reinola Tallinn 4:56:23
224 M40 2851 Indrek Raig Harju 4:56:56
225 M40 1275 Sven Rohelaan Harju 4:57:02
226 M40 1740 Väino Bitter Tartu 4:57:43
227 M40 810 Aivar Paal Tallinn 4:57:58
228 M40 1662 Mait Aas Tallinn 4:58:06
229 M40 2855 Ove Uhtlik Harju 4:58:09
230 M40 1746 Indrek Varris Saaremaa 4:59:06
231 M40 2101 Raul Andresson Harju 4:59:59
232 M40 1713 Heiki Zupping Tartu 5:00:11
233 M40 1579 Ahti Prits Harju 5:00:30
234 M40 2863 Jüri Metsaorg Tallinn 5:00:43
235 M40 2347 Alar Kess Tallinn 5:00:57
236 M40 1807 Kalmer Helgand Harju 5:01:30
237 M40 1492 Toomas Hitrov Tallinn 5:01:49
238 M40 1633 Toomas Kams Tartu 5:02:09
239 M40 1689 Urmas Kütt Harju 5:02:51
240 M40 2925 Toomas Kriisa Tallinn 5:03:44
241 M40 1282 Tõnis Haldna Tallinn 5:04:18
242 M40 1538 Aivar Elmend Jõgeva 5:04:32
243 M40 1715 Aivar Piirisild Tallinn 5:04:51
244 M40 2907 Sander Leppik Valga 5:05:07
245 M40 1312 Urmas Kerge Tartu 5:05:13
246 M40 1605 Tõnis Tiirik Tartu 5:05:40
247 M40 1668 Heiki Põlts Harju 5:06:06
248 M40 1611 Kalle Pärt Ida-Viru 5:06:19
249 M40 1999 Ranno Ojaperv Harju 5:06:53
250 M40 1727 Tõnu Liivak Tartu 5:08:34
251 M40 1358 Toivo Kivi Tallinn 5:09:04
252 M40 2154 Rein Tiimann Valga 5:11:38
253 M40 1846 Heiko Kalvet Harju 5:11:49
254 M40 1801 Arne Jaanimäe Tartu 5:11:50
255 M40 1765 Olavi Post Pärnu 5:12:16
256 M40 2657 Ivo Lätti Tallinn 5:12:38
257 M40 1494 Tarmo Kõuts Tallinn 5:13:00
258 M40 1697 Raivo Möll Tartu 5:13:46
259 M40 1603 Alar Aab Tartu 5:14:34
260 M40 2750 Meelis Laks Harju 5:15:41
261 M40 1762 Aivo Selge Järvamaa 5:16:11
262 M40 1768 Peeter Kinks Tartu 5:16:50
263 M40 1531 Andrus Nurmik Jõgeva 5:17:34
264 M40 1606 Jüri Truus Tartu 5:19:01
265 M40 1054 Tarmo Tamkivi Harju 5:19:46
266 M40 2023 Priit Orav Ida-Viru 5:19:51
267 M40 2239 Ragnar Värv Tartu 5:20:55
268 M40 2724 Viktor Makoedov Venemaa 5:23:06
269 M40 1945 Jaak Tomingas Harju 5:23:54
270 M40 1857 Kauri Kürsa Põlva 5:24:30
271 M40 2031 Veiko Karp Lääne-Viru 5:25:07
272 M40 2085 Aivar Sabiin Pärnu 5:25:21
273 M40 2316 Margo Juhanson Tartu 5:26:40
274 M40 1667 Mati Filatenko Tartu 5:26:43
275 M40 2858 Urmas Jool Ida-Viru 5:27:50
276 M40 1787 Jüri Kull Tartu 5:28:11
277 M40 1758 Talis Ader Harju 5:31:52
278 M40 2169 Aigars Noreiks Läti 5:33:03
279 M40 2847 Illart Jool Ida-Viru 5:33:09
280 M40 2323 Jaak Lill Tallinn 5:33:45
281 M40 1901 Elar Must Tartu 5:38:35
282 M40 1647 Peeter Leidmaa Saaremaa 5:41:18
283 M40 1806 Leo Kütt Lääne-Viru 5:43:21
284 M40 2395 Renno Nurmela Viljandi 5:43:23
285 M40 1869 Rein Ilja Tallinn 5:45:22
286 M40 2505 Margus Parve Tallinn 5:45:30
287 M40 1695 Priit Taal Tartu 5:47:48
288 M40 1902 Tõnu Ainsoo Valga 5:50:26
289 M40 2091 Taso Tooming Tartu 5:59:36
290 M40 1938 Lembit Silver Harju 6:02:23
291 M40 2497 Valev Kaldoja Tartu 6:05:45
292 M40 1599 Kalev Pullonen Tartu 6:09:27
293 M40 1939 Aivo Smitke Harju 6:16:49
294 M40 1997 Erkki Purret Tartu 6:21:52
295 M40 1998 Urmas Laigna Harju 6:25:48
296 M40 1898 Rait Tamme Tallinn 6:36:36