10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M35 1 Jaan Kirsipuu Tallinn 2:50:57
2 M35 2 Alges Maasikmets Tallinn 2:55:57
3 M35 7 Sigvard Kukk Tallinn 2:57:13
4 M35 11 Raido Kodanipork Tallinn 2:59:58
5 M35 110 Eero Kiskonen Harju 3:00:52
6 M35 87 Normunds Zviedris Läti 3:00:55
7 M35 91 Dzintars Ositis Läti 3:01:22
8 M35 116 Raivo Sala Pärnu 3:02:02
9 M35 96 Ilmars Bricis Läti 3:03:35
10 M35 188 Rego Tohvrel Harju 3:03:36
11 M35 158 Pait Hirv Tallinn 3:03:51
12 M35 94 Martins Biezais Läti 3:04:06
13 M35 108 Kaido Kampus Tartu 3:06:28
14 M35 145 Jaanus Sarv Viljandi 3:07:38
15 M35 15 Gunars Dzalbs Läti 3:09:00
16 M35 115 Tarmo Neemela Tallinn 3:09:33
17 M35 2528 Andrei Gristsenko Tallinn 3:11:25
18 M35 268 Tarmo Mõttus Võru 3:11:26
19 M35 14 Erki Kukk Pärnu 3:11:33
20 M35 175 Avo Eljas Pärnu 3:12:36
21 M35 128 Aivar Ridamäe Tallinn 3:12:38
22 M35 148 Mareks Birkentals Läti 3:12:38
23 M35 153 Margus Karro Tartu 3:12:41
24 M35 122 Jaanus Viikberg Lääne-Viru 3:12:56
25 M35 220 Arne Tilk Põlva 3:13:07
26 M35 218 Kirill Litovtshenko Tallinn 3:13:10
27 M35 449 Tõnu Põldma Jõgeva 3:14:26
28 M35 162 Kurmo Neemela Tartu 3:14:34
29 M35 231 Raivo Sildoja Pärnu 3:14:36
30 M35 156 Veiko Soo Jõgeva 3:15:43
31 M35 233 August Tillo Tallinn 3:16:45
32 M35 194 Roland Toome Lääne-Viru 3:16:55
33 M35 186 Valdis Toots Tartu 3:17:07
34 M35 119 Meelis Rebane Tallinn 3:18:01
35 M35 164 Kaidar Hussar Tallinn 3:18:03
36 M35 2483 Pavels Ivanovskis Läti 3:18:08
37 M35 356 Raul Talumaa Tallinn 3:18:10
38 M35 191 Kaupo Viikmäe Rapla 3:18:21
39 M35 294 Martin Kukk Tartu 3:19:18
40 M35 134 Olegs Maluhins Läti 3:20:53
41 M35 150 Edvard Loboda Tallinn 3:21:15
42 M35 2200 Ravshan Balgabaev Venemaa 3:21:30
43 M35 236 Kaupo Koch Tallinn 3:21:44
44 M35 374 Janis Vimba Läti 3:22:10
45 M35 403 Gunars Vilkis Läti 3:22:35
46 M35 323 Olavi Mõts Võru 3:22:35
47 M35 670 Olavi Israel Harju 3:22:36
48 M35 255 Rein Pill Harju 3:22:56
49 M35 400 Pait Peri Võru 3:22:57
50 M35 240 Aivar Lagenõmm Järvamaa 3:23:02
51 M35 221 Mareks Marcenkovs Läti 3:23:04
52 M35 730 Priit Talu Pärnu 3:23:36
53 M35 417 Kaido Pesor Rapla 3:23:43
54 M35 489 Tiit Käit Tallinn 3:24:44
55 M35 359 Arvi Suurpere Tartu 3:24:58
56 M35 160 Sven Luks Harju 3:25:00
57 M35 451 Tarmo Rei Tallinn 3:25:23
58 M35 137 Anti Kauk Tallinn 3:26:22
59 M35 256 Janek Trepp Lääne-Viru 3:26:32
60 M35 463 Tanel Saamere Tallinn 3:26:35
61 M35 284 Peeter Kand Tallinn 3:26:39
62 M35 330 Eno Miljan Harju 3:26:40
63 M35 280 Ivar Ots Harju 3:27:09
64 M35 224 Mehis Kütt Harju 3:27:23
65 M35 439 Andrey Kokunov Venemaa 3:27:36
66 M35 244 Andrus Pedai Tallinn 3:27:45
67 M35 1053 Janis Haze Läti 3:27:51
68 M35 378 Raul Kudre Põlva 3:28:17
69 M35 514 Rein Eiger Viljandi 3:28:32
70 M35 329 Janek Järva Tallinn 3:28:51
71 M35 310 Mati Pütsepp Tartu 3:29:13
72 M35 337 Indrek Rebane Tartu 3:29:14
73 M35 276 Henri Kaasik-Aaslav Harju 3:29:54
74 M35 471 Aivo Käsnar Tartu 3:30:29
75 M35 343 Raul Soodla Jõgeva 3:30:30
76 M35 334 Alari Reissaar Lääne-Viru 3:30:40
77 M35 491 Jurijs Siron Läti 3:31:25
78 M35 919 Arbo Maisa Harju 3:31:40
79 M35 851 Rainer Tobreluts Tartu 3:31:59
80 M35 391 Avo Siilak Lääne-Viru 3:32:01
81 M35 631 Priit Karjane Rapla 3:32:30
82 M35 528 Margus Haugas Harju 3:32:40
83 M35 263 Kunnar Vahi Valga 3:33:06
84 M35 257 Tõiv Joandi Tallinn 3:33:06
85 M35 19 Andre Aduson Harju 3:33:20
86 M35 669 Guntars Cepitis Läti 3:33:30
87 M35 561 Rauno Kurg Valga 3:33:44
88 M35 355 Robert Jaani Tartu 3:33:47
89 M35 213 Taimar Kallari Tartu 3:33:49
90 M35 288 Heigo Põld Tallinn 3:33:55
91 M35 362 Teet Jagomägi Tartu 3:35:17
92 M35 678 Are Uurimäe Tallinn 3:35:20
93 M35 265 Kaido Saimre Pärnu 3:35:22
94 M35 305 Toomas Pindis Võru 3:35:32
95 M35 416 Meelis Maks Tartu 3:35:48
96 M35 1233 Toomas Kalm Harju 3:35:51
97 M35 290 Martin Siimer Tallinn 3:36:02
98 M35 264 Raino Einroos Tallinn 3:38:10
99 M35 167 Allan Mägi Tartu 3:38:12
100 M35 593 Sandis Nete Läti 3:38:27
101 M35 768 Helar Kriisa Lääne-Viru 3:38:36
102 M35 229 Pavels Tarasovs Läti 3:39:00
103 M35 769 Vello Kütt Lääne-Viru 3:39:08
104 M35 618 Kaspars Sirmais Läti 3:39:23
105 M35 443 Meelis Oja Valga 3:39:42
106 M35 607 Andrus Vau Järvamaa 3:40:00
107 M35 502 Aivar Pärnamets Lääne-Viru 3:40:20
108 M35 653 Virgo Neeme Tallinn 3:40:32
109 M35 347 Dainius Kiela Leedu 3:40:50
110 M35 569 Erko Ojaste Valga 3:41:28
111 M35 2348 Sulev Jams Harju 3:41:31
112 M35 445 Tarmo Tamm Pärnu 3:41:49
113 M35 2906 Pekka Toivanen Soome 3:41:54
114 M35 452 Aivo Kaljumäe Tallinn 3:42:15
115 M35 595 Jaanus Nõmmisto Läänemaa 3:42:18
116 M35 663 Rein Oder Tartu 3:42:21
117 M35 394 Jaanus Ritson Harju 3:42:25
118 M35 214 Erki Kull Tartu 3:42:29
119 M35 582 Andres Mäekivi Tartu 3:42:31
120 M35 418 Margus Venelaine Tallinn 3:42:39
121 M35 354 Marek Lõokene Tallinn 3:42:39
122 M35 442 Argo Kerner Harju 3:42:44
123 M35 852 Andres Pae Tartu 3:42:46
124 M35 1008 Algirdas Vilimas Läti 3:42:50
125 M35 482 Janek Jõgis Põlva 3:42:51
126 M35 2207 Hanno Riismaa Tallinn 3:42:58
127 M35 397 Darius Kalvaitis Leedu 3:42:58
128 M35 422 Raimo Raudik Tartu 3:43:10
129 M35 212 Jaanus Linkgreim Tallinn 3:43:15
130 M35 372 Mehis Rump Harju 3:43:22
131 M35 557 Harri Viks Valga 3:43:25
132 M35 1189 Sulev Lokk Tallinn 3:43:25
133 M35 504 Marek Järve Tallinn 3:43:26
134 M35 545 Andrus Männisalu Harju 3:43:29
135 M35 643 Reikko Jents Viljandi 3:43:48
136 M35 41 Karlis Smilktens Läti 3:43:51
137 M35 917 Uku Vilu Tartu 3:44:26
138 M35 2843 Ats Kallais Tallinn 3:45:13
139 M35 423 Margus Kaur Tartu 3:45:22
140 M35 440 Andrejs Iljenko Läti 3:45:32
141 M35 661 Ints Shteinbergs Läti 3:46:10
142 M35 392 Sven Lill Soome 3:46:48
143 M35 799 Aare Huik Võru 3:47:05
144 M35 318 Viljar Leppik Tartu 3:47:10
145 M35 461 Ivo Sild Tartu 3:47:17
146 M35 382 Erko Karo Harju 3:48:06
147 M35 470 Ivar Zeisig Harju 3:48:35
148 M35 457 Neeme Kerve Tartu 3:49:10
149 M35 620 Leivo Sepp Tallinn 3:49:11
150 M35 480 Allan Valgerist Tartu 3:49:31
151 M35 676 Andrius Vosylius Leedu 3:49:32
152 M35 515 Vermo Siim Harju 3:49:52
153 M35 259 Maris Antonevics Läti 3:50:00
154 M35 478 Mart Tilk Rapla 3:50:01
155 M35 573 Tiit Arus Harju 3:50:01
156 M35 696 Tautvydas Zilinskas Leedu 3:50:12
157 M35 143 Margus Püvi Tartu 3:50:14
158 M35 484 Juris Kolns Läti 3:50:33
159 M35 399 Risto Otstavel Tartu 3:52:08
160 M35 472 Kaupo Kirikall Harju 3:52:11
161 M35 267 Ilmar Kink Tartu 3:52:19
162 M35 647 Tarmo Uba Harju 3:52:27
163 M35 600 Margo Hurt Võru 3:52:28
164 M35 723 Indrek Sauga Harju 3:52:33
165 M35 994 Kalle Rassadkin Tallinn 3:52:35
166 M35 694 Valmar Simson Tartu 3:52:47
167 M35 1638 Aurelijus Genevicius Leedu 3:53:14
168 M35 1032 Janis Velps Läti 3:53:21
169 M35 2352 Pavel Ivanovsky Läti 3:53:34
170 M35 815 Kalle Kukk Lääne-Viru 3:53:59
171 M35 2268 Tarvi Talv Tartu 3:55:15
172 M35 2380 Indrek Epner Tallinn 3:55:15
173 M35 1199 Hando Soonpuu Tartu 3:55:28
174 M35 877 Hanno Murrand Tartu 3:56:01
175 M35 651 Tarvi Viks Harju 3:56:49
176 M35 448 Tiit Pärnakivi Viljandi 3:56:50
177 M35 953 Romans Sviscs Läti 3:56:51
178 M35 336 Alar Karu Lääne-Viru 3:56:58
179 M35 577 Tõnu Janter Tallinn 3:57:08
180 M35 691 Mart Koppel Tartu 3:57:14
181 M35 878 Tomas Pleckaitis Leedu 3:57:15
182 M35 633 Risto Haug Tallinn 3:57:59
183 M35 1045 Pavels Drozdovs Läti 3:58:36
184 M35 738 Madis Paluoja Tartu 3:58:39
185 M35 645 Meelis Tirmaste Tartu 3:58:44
186 M35 570 Girts Muzis Läti 3:59:03
187 M35 2729 Viktor Kübard Harju 3:59:17
188 M35 2087 Ronalds Blums Läti 3:59:52
189 M35 2617 Romualds Ignatjevs Läti 3:59:56
190 M35 737 Indrek Jaks Tartu 4:00:15
191 M35 274 Meelis Treimuth Tallinn 4:00:16
192 M35 2259 Viktor Prokhorov Venemaa 4:00:28
193 M35 955 Andrus Rootalu Harju 4:01:00
194 M35 2029 Indrek Sootla Harju 4:01:04
195 M35 924 Asse Hang Tallinn 4:01:30
196 M35 1369 Margus Lõoke Harju 4:01:44
197 M35 603 Andres Ojalaid Tartu 4:01:55
198 M35 509 Olav Järve Tallinn 4:01:59
199 M35 746 Leho Lõiv Harju 4:02:12
200 M35 706 Kaido Kriisa Jõgeva 4:02:13
201 M35 796 Igor Flavyanov Venemaa 4:02:23
202 M35 1176 Raigo Treimut Harju 4:02:34
203 M35 584 Janec Leppik Harju 4:02:55
204 M35 667 Gaido Kaeramaa Tartu 4:03:15
205 M35 853 Andris Balodis Läti 4:03:23
206 M35 668 Teet Fimberg Lääne-Viru 4:03:34
207 M35 541 Riho Räim Saaremaa 4:04:03
208 M35 795 Ahto Korju Tallinn 4:04:06
209 M35 414 Tauno Põldoja Tallinn 4:04:09
210 M35 2180 Margus Jukk Tallinn 4:04:23
211 M35 780 Tarmo Rääk Tartu 4:04:24
212 M35 1119 Sulev Nõmmiste Tartu 4:04:28
213 M35 1190 Mait Malsroos Tallinn 4:04:29
214 M35 1797 Gunnar Zirk Tallinn 4:04:33
215 M35 958 Priit Aakre Tallinn 4:04:34
216 M35 751 Kaido Maasen Tartu 4:04:38
217 M35 685 Rene Salk Harju 4:04:56
218 M35 869 Rain Leisi Harju 4:05:17
219 M35 562 Sergey Dergunov Venemaa 4:05:18
220 M35 1391 Anti Kalle Harju 4:05:32
221 M35 2706 Arbo Rae Harju 4:05:41
222 M35 933 Raido Matson Tartu 4:05:48
223 M35 1936 Andrus Mõttus Tartu 4:05:52
224 M35 1026 Taivo Kangilaski Tallinn 4:05:56
225 M35 731 Herki Helves Viljandi 4:06:01
226 M35 608 Hassar Jurs Tartu 4:06:11
227 M35 2780 Tenno Tarikas Harju 4:06:40
228 M35 1652 Gabriel Jakobson Tallinn 4:06:49
229 M35 563 Renee Tuul Tallinn 4:07:33
230 M35 950 Ilmars Zakis Läti 4:08:50
231 M35 1368 Aare Piire Harju 4:09:07
232 M35 326 Janek Vana Tartu 4:09:07
233 M35 1458 Ain Fjodorov Valga 4:09:11
234 M35 2805 Roberts Riekstins Läti 4:09:12
235 M35 1595 Tõnis Elling Harju 4:09:17
236 M35 1123 Sven Troost Harju 4:09:20
237 M35 866 Vello Reinik Pärnu 4:09:22
238 M35 2125 Sven Aria Tartu 4:09:27
239 M35 2870 Riho Lüüde Harju 4:09:33
240 M35 1410 Jaanus Hintser Tallinn 4:09:35
241 M35 2343 Villu Klesmann Harju 4:09:38
242 M35 2500 Tuulis Mägi Tartu 4:09:40
243 M35 862 Oliver Helm Tartu 4:10:08
244 M35 526 Alo Raudik Tartu 4:11:00
245 M35 2123 Kaido Saar Lääne-Viru 4:11:35
246 M35 2433 Rainer Raidma Tallinn 4:11:41
247 M35 2421 Ergo Meier Tallinn 4:11:43
248 M35 811 Andres Romulus Rapla 4:11:48
249 M35 1333 Radek Küttis Rapla 4:12:17
250 M35 906 Priit Nurk Saaremaa 4:12:19
251 M35 1823 Valdis Kaskema Tartu 4:12:27
252 M35 1072 Aivar Jürgen Viljandi 4:12:34
253 M35 1048 Aare Tammemäe Tallinn 4:13:02
254 M35 1102 Kaido Nipernado Tallinn 4:13:17
255 M35 1907 Andres Altma Harju 4:13:29
256 M35 1839 Jari Mantela Soome 4:13:35
257 M35 934 Heikko Kaur Valga 4:13:59
258 M35 791 Innar Aas Tallinn 4:14:21
259 M35 1011 Indrek Lepiksaar Lääne-Viru 4:14:32
260 M35 826 Peeter Luikme Tartu 4:14:35
261 M35 1159 Janar Rodima Harju 4:14:43
262 M35 1336 Vytautas Kastanauskas Leedu 4:15:01
263 M35 1241 Sven Rea Harju 4:15:15
264 M35 2578 Robertas Nutautas Leedu 4:15:17
265 M35 1155 Andres Kull Tallinn 4:15:29
266 M35 2746 Fred Üprus Tartu 4:15:38
267 M35 1015 Arvo Sala Tallinn 4:15:40
268 M35 2332 Alvar Rebane Tartu 4:15:45
269 M35 762 Jaanus Pung Tartu 4:15:46
270 M35 1284 Rain Randmäe Tallinn 4:16:14
271 M35 1386 Väino Ellamik Tartu 4:16:43
272 M35 860 Margus Rahula Pärnu 4:17:04
273 M35 1311 Teet Tamm Harju 4:17:06
274 M35 2586 Romuldas Kazimieraitis Leedu 4:18:07
275 M35 1304 Erko Tamuri Harju 4:18:31
276 M35 1050 Priit Sipelgas Harju 4:18:41
277 M35 808 Tõnu Rahi Tartu 4:18:49
278 M35 825 Antti Nöps Tartu 4:18:54
279 M35 1173 Meelis Kütt Harju 4:19:02
280 M35 380 Ahto Vink Võru 4:19:31
281 M35 1288 Priit Lepmets Tallinn 4:19:41
282 M35 995 Alar Ridamäe Tallinn 4:19:53
283 M35 1335 Argo Ristisaar Tallinn 4:20:00
284 M35 699 Urmas Rannu Tallinn 4:20:00
285 M35 1343 Tiit Kurvits Järvamaa 4:20:01
286 M35 1322 Tõnu Kuhi Lääne-Viru 4:20:01
287 M35 1367 Margus Raud Tartu 4:20:07
288 M35 1372 Jaanus Metsaots Harju 4:20:47
289 M35 1037 Vaidas Jurgaitis Leedu 4:21:06
290 M35 1731 Olav Leok Tallinn 4:21:11
291 M35 2661 Tommi Järvinen Soome 4:21:32
292 M35 1204 Tarvi Hirv Tallinn 4:21:51
293 M35 624 Priit Kotkas Harju 4:22:00
294 M35 2258 Alexey Maravyev Venemaa 4:22:02
295 M35 1527 Janek Haud Harju 4:22:06
296 M35 1334 Raivo Paavel Valga 4:22:12
297 M35 928 Margus Linkgreim Tallinn 4:22:37
298 M35 2368 Peeter Kuhi Lääne-Viru 4:22:46
299 M35 1523 Olavi Pajo Tallinn 4:22:51
300 M35 1124 Aare Kenk Tallinn 4:22:51
301 M35 1263 Jaano Kalder Põlva 4:22:53
302 M35 1441 Teet Suursild Pärnu 4:22:54
303 M35 568 Ardi Salus Tartu 4:22:55
304 M35 2447 Filipp Ilves Tallinn 4:23:27
305 M35 1469 Tarmo Tamm Tallinn 4:23:36
306 M35 1337 Peeter Meus Tartu 4:23:51
307 M35 619 Uldis Velps Läti 4:24:03
308 M35 2336 Priit Aav Tartu 4:24:03
309 M35 1572 Allan Rior Harju 4:24:26
310 M35 1308 Andrus Rebane Harju 4:24:27
311 M35 1266 Toomas Tiismaa Harju 4:24:55
312 M35 1526 Jaan Reiner Viljandi 4:25:01
313 M35 2600 Darius Klevinskas Leedu 4:25:08
314 M35 2017 Tiit Pappel Harju 4:25:09
315 M35 2478 Andres Aro Tallinn 4:25:13
316 M35 2148 Argo Kamja Põlva 4:25:17
317 M35 2228 Avo Hein Tallinn 4:25:18
318 M35 2342 Kert Möldre Valga 4:25:38
319 M35 1108 Mart Ostra Tallinn 4:26:59
320 M35 571 Veiko Jõgila Tallinn 4:27:04
321 M35 575 Tamur Tensing Tartu 4:27:29
322 M35 755 Taavi Tell Tallinn 4:27:34
323 M35 2399 Mait Villo Lääne-Viru 4:28:10
324 M35 1470 Ivo Kivastik Rapla 4:28:36
325 M35 2792 Taivo Huik Tartu 4:28:42
326 M35 1980 Toomas Meiel Põlva 4:28:58
327 M35 508 Leho Kuusik Pärnu 4:29:20
328 M35 1395 Kaupo Kruus Tallinn 4:29:21
329 M35 2459 Urmas Adamson Tallinn 4:29:22
330 M35 2293 Jaak Tammemägi Tallinn 4:29:25
331 M35 1542 Toomas Tootsmann Põlva 4:29:53
332 M35 1468 Margus Vijard Harju 4:30:19
333 M35 842 Gintaras Domarkas Leedu 4:30:30
334 M35 2116 Are Altraja Tallinn 4:30:30
335 M35 890 Margus Andresson Tallinn 4:30:59
336 M35 1495 Taivo Krabi Tallinn 4:31:13
337 M35 1225 Aivis Stracinskis Läti 4:31:15
338 M35 1415 Rubo Kampus Tallinn 4:31:17
339 M35 1543 Innar Marmor Tallinn 4:31:35
340 M35 2409 Ard-Kristian Kakko Tallinn 4:31:41
341 M35 1875 Arne Türkson Tartu 4:32:03
342 M35 991 Andrus Liiv Tallinn 4:32:09
343 M35 518 Kaupo Kiiver Tartu 4:32:15
344 M35 1553 Jaanus Erlemann Tallinn 4:32:35
345 M35 677 Remigijus Arlauskas Leedu 4:32:41
346 M35 2341 Rivo Räim Tallinn 4:32:45
347 M35 2791 Andres Linder Harju 4:32:51
348 M35 1081 Udo Saul Harju 4:33:06
349 M35 2591 Tomas Klicner Leedu 4:33:41
350 M35 1483 Andis Finartijs Läti 4:33:43
351 M35 1779 Hando Tõevere Harju 4:34:51
352 M35 1649 Eiko Nõgols Viljandi 4:34:56
353 M35 2711 Eduards Maskovs Läti 4:35:16
354 M35 822 Margus Treimuth Viljandi 4:35:53
355 M35 1720 Taivo Remmelgas Tallinn 4:36:11
356 M35 2088 Kuno Oja Valga 4:36:15
357 M35 2411 Urmas Väärtnõu Harju 4:36:31
358 M35 672 Toomas Vain Harju 4:36:39
359 M35 1227 Indrek Karus Viljandi 4:36:45
360 M35 1642 Jaanus Altoja Ida-Viru 4:37:03
361 M35 2825 Ott Kallas Harju 4:37:07
362 M35 2735 Heiki Annuk Tartu 4:37:53
363 M35 2835 Veiko Posti Tallinn 4:37:55
364 M35 2094 Andrus Kukk Jõgeva 4:38:19
365 M35 1506 Üllar Kaljuste Tartu 4:38:26
366 M35 2861 Janis Riekstins Läti 4:38:34
367 M35 2717 Aleksander Toots Ida-Viru 4:39:11
368 M35 1814 Rain Kaarma Tallinn 4:39:12
369 M35 2405 Oliver Wihler Tallinn 4:39:39
370 M35 1177 Raido Raudsepp Võru 4:39:44
371 M35 1175 Margus Ränd Tallinn 4:39:56
372 M35 2742 Lauri Kalvik Tartu 4:40:26
373 M35 907 Aigars Skrastins Läti 4:40:28
374 M35 1135 Ivo Volt Tallinn 4:40:36
375 M35 2248 Tarmo Virkus Tallinn 4:40:49
376 M35 2227 Martin Eerme Harju 4:41:24
377 M35 2691 Kalmer Kõks Tartu 4:41:37
378 M35 2803 Kaupo Leidt Tartu 4:41:54
379 M35 1326 Verner Mättas Harju 4:42:08
380 M35 1365 Mairold Kikkas Harju 4:42:09
381 M35 2205 Imre Kala Harju 4:42:33
382 M35 1402 Urmas Roots Harju 4:42:52
383 M35 1403 Vello Oja Järvamaa 4:43:18
384 M35 1432 Andres Jurs Tallinn 4:44:01
385 M35 1196 Juho Joonas Võru 4:44:16
386 M35 2314 Majo Kolk Pärnu 4:44:24
387 M35 1623 Oliver Tuurmaa Tallinn 4:44:33
388 M35 744 Toomas Ronk Viljandi 4:44:37
389 M35 2571 Janek Pant Tartu 4:44:40
390 M35 964 Andres Sinisalu Tallinn 4:44:43
391 M35 2234 Sandris Kaparkalejs Läti 4:44:43
392 M35 2894 Erik Tambaur Tallinn 4:44:45
393 M35 2515 Veljo Unt Viljandi 4:44:51
394 M35 1627 Vytautas Barvydaitis Leedu 4:44:59
395 M35 1507 Margus Normak Ida-Viru 4:45:01
396 M35 2922 Hans Asmus Tallinn 4:45:07
397 M35 683 Priit Kalme Jõgeva 4:45:23
398 M35 2651 Priit Palmet Ida-Viru 4:45:26
399 M35 1621 Targo Kalamees Harju 4:46:17
400 M35 2611 Taavo Tenno Tartu 4:46:25
401 M35 1188 Siim Suursild Pärnu 4:46:36
402 M35 1739 Virgo Sagris Tallinn 4:46:45
403 M35 1924 Priit Parksepp Tartu 4:47:23
404 M35 1785 Ilmar Toomsalu Harju 4:47:31
405 M35 1453 Margus Lepik Valga 4:47:40
406 M35 2286 Olari Paas Tallinn 4:47:44
407 M35 1254 Kuldar Korss Tartu 4:48:33
408 M35 2453 Arris Aasmäe Tallinn 4:48:36
409 M35 2121 Ülo Michelson Tartu 4:48:41
410 M35 1639 Imre Ojamaa Tallinn 4:48:47
411 M35 2849 Martins Batrags Läti 4:48:57
412 M35 2451 Gert Klaaser Tallinn 4:49:24
413 M35 1676 Rommi Roosimaa Tallinn 4:49:32
414 M35 1981 Neeme Gross Järvamaa 4:50:17
415 M35 1564 Mart Haavik Harju 4:50:37
416 M35 2864 Alar Just Tallinn 4:50:42
417 M35 2628 Aivar Berzin Viljandi 4:51:44
418 M35 1956 Harri Koppelmaa Tallinn 4:52:27
419 M35 1646 Jarno Hermet Tartu 4:52:42
420 M35 1648 Andres Veebel Tallinn 4:52:44
421 M35 1705 Margo Tann Tartu 4:52:44
422 M35 2541 Juri Rõbnikov Tartu 4:52:59
423 M35 1491 Margus Antson Tallinn 4:53:32
424 M35 1954 Erki Tamm Tartu 4:53:34
425 M35 2262 Kaido Kangur Tallinn 4:53:36
426 M35 1412 Urmas Tamm Tartu 4:54:08
427 M35 2133 Üllar Luhaste Järvamaa 4:54:23
428 M35 2167 Aivar Eensalu Tallinn 4:54:57
429 M35 1847 Jaan Hanson Tallinn 4:55:09
430 M35 1565 Teet Aul Lääne-Viru 4:56:18
431 M35 2622 Urmas Veermets Harju 4:56:24
432 M35 1702 Indrek Pall Hiiumaa 4:56:41
433 M35 2048 Alar Põldoja Tartu 4:57:06
434 M35 2099 Reigo Lehtla Harju 4:57:10
435 M35 2383 Rain Ojala Tallinn 4:57:14
436 M35 2640 Aivar Laanemägi Lääne-Viru 4:57:25
437 M35 1805 Heiki Laantee Tartu 4:57:48
438 M35 1808 Margus Pulver Tallinn 4:57:49
439 M35 2463 Mark Rydzynski USA 4:57:59
440 M35 1644 Kalle Kangro Tartu 4:58:15
441 M35 2766 Ilmar Saabas Tallinn 4:58:18
442 M35 1743 Raigo Tõnisalu Tallinn 4:58:24
443 M35 2589 Sven Prints Harju 4:58:53
444 M35 2134 Donald Rohtla Tartu 4:59:02
445 M35 1683 Enrik Kozik Harju 4:59:05
446 M35 1782 Alo Martinson Tallinn 4:59:08
447 M35 1557 Leho Kuusk Tallinn 4:59:14
448 M35 1828 Silver Ojalaid Tartu 4:59:37
449 M35 2752 Sergo Kont Harju 4:59:39
450 M35 2798 Meelis Mäe Tallinn 4:59:48
451 M35 2767 Gunnar Roose Valga 5:00:10
452 M35 1443 Taimo Staalfeldt Tallinn 5:00:53
453 M35 1384 Aivar Jõgiaas Tartu 5:01:04
454 M35 2715 Kuido Pruuns Tallinn 5:01:06
455 M35 2353 Girts Rolsky Läti 5:01:34
456 M35 2810 Urmas Pungar Tartu 5:01:43
457 M35 1373 Aimur Rebane Tallinn 5:02:23
458 M35 1349 Ahto Ader Tallinn 5:02:23
459 M35 2432 Marek Mettas Rapla 5:02:54
460 M35 1202 Veiko Parts Tallinn 5:03:21
461 M35 1861 Emil Madaminov Tartu 5:04:14
462 M35 2665 Enn Jõesaar Tartu 5:04:15
463 M35 1723 Meelis Trepp Tallinn 5:04:45
464 M35 2888 Kaspars Balinsh Läti 5:04:58
465 M35 2687 Julius Tilvikas Tallinn 5:06:26
466 M35 2439 Enrico Salk Rapla 5:07:04
467 M35 1544 Meelis Maidla Põlva 5:07:14
468 M35 1637 Allar Padari Tartu 5:07:20
469 M35 1972 Romas Vals Tartu 5:07:25
470 M35 1555 Margus Reinvald Tartu 5:07:59
471 M35 2621 Meelis Kihulane Tartu 5:07:59
472 M35 1794 Kaido Tropp Harju 5:08:09
473 M35 1184 Vahur Vahemets Pärnu 5:08:53
474 M35 2177 Toomas Müürsepp Järvamaa 5:09:28
475 M35 1167 Ain Pääslane Jõgeva 5:10:05
476 M35 1860 Mihkel Puusepp Harju 5:10:10
477 M35 2089 Raivo Olgo Tallinn 5:11:00
478 M35 1185 Peeter Grigorjev Tartu 5:11:19
479 M35 1360 Heiki Randmäe Viljandi 5:11:39
480 M35 2832 Rein Hordo Järvamaa 5:12:00
481 M35 1302 Indrek Nõlvak Tallinn 5:12:13
482 M35 1361 Targo Raus Tartu 5:12:22
483 M35 2834 Dainius Budnikas Leedu 5:12:53
484 M35 1905 Zenonas Rozhanskas Leedu 5:14:27
485 M35 2714 Ago Parkel Tartu 5:15:31
486 M35 2416 Andrus Paglant Tartu 5:15:44
487 M35 2647 Arkadijs Reimanis Läti 5:15:48
488 M35 2184 Toomas Lainoja Tartu 5:16:00
489 M35 1710 Toomas Gross Tallinn 5:17:11
490 M35 2195 Siim Rammo Järvamaa 5:18:16
491 M35 1591 Sven Põierpaas Tallinn 5:19:08
492 M35 2771 Jaan Ilisson Valga 5:19:29
493 M35 1417 Mati Ende Tallinn 5:19:49
494 M35 2109 Tõnu Vilu Jõgeva 5:20:13
495 M35 1533 Kalev Kreekman Harju 5:20:46
496 M35 2040 Einari Talviste Tallinn 5:20:54
497 M35 1426 Kalle Kask Tallinn 5:21:10
498 M35 2162 Martins Bernans Läti 5:21:37
499 M35 1856 Raul Kullamaa Tartu 5:22:19
500 M35 1868 Tanel Paide Tallinn 5:22:24
501 M35 2371 Indrek Kruustükk Tallinn 5:23:35
502 M35 1982 Aavo Teek Tallinn 5:23:55
503 M35 1512 Margus Kelder Tartu 5:24:03
504 M35 2266 Eriki Hanson Tartu 5:24:14
505 M35 2833 Margus Sinimäe Tartu 5:24:20
506 M35 1882 Knut Hanga Harju 5:24:34
507 M35 1299 Ville Timmi Tartu 5:26:25
508 M35 2720 Ago Viner Tartu 5:26:25
509 M35 1960 Tiit Verev Harju 5:26:49
510 M35 1486 Aimar-Alarik Ots Läänemaa 5:27:17
511 M35 2919 Jaak Noor Tallinn 5:27:40
512 M35 1781 Gunnar Laas Harju 5:27:46
513 M35 1718 Peeter Kõiva Tallinn 5:28:06
514 M35 812 Didzis Zigurs Läti 5:28:43
515 M35 2417 Lauri Luks Harju 5:28:46
516 M35 1894 Margus Vinkel Tallinn 5:28:50
517 M35 2533 Raigo Rannaväli Harju 5:30:19
518 M35 2458 Urmas Orunurm Harju 5:30:35
519 M35 2113 Peep Akkel Tartu 5:31:34
520 M35 1670 Rein Laikoja Tartu 5:32:04
521 M35 1434 Sven Mägi Tartu 5:32:47
522 M35 2737 Jaak Otspere Tallinn 5:33:05
523 M35 1985 Ivo Klettenberg Tallinn 5:33:58
524 M35 203 Aivars Skutelis Läti 5:34:44
525 M35 2104 Rauno Roos Harju 5:34:54
526 M35 1891 Neeme Loorits Tartu 5:35:38
527 M35 1640 Jaan Enok Tallinn 5:35:45
528 M35 2544 Jaak Luide Tartu 5:35:46
529 M35 1737 Raiki Parts Tartu 5:36:06
530 M35 2480 Jaanus Sarapuu Tartu 5:36:36
531 M35 1406 Ako Truumets Harju 5:36:54
532 M35 1672 Vahur Kask Tallinn 5:37:11
533 M35 1671 Toomas Talumaa Tallinn 5:37:11
534 M35 2719 Sven Tigane Tallinn 5:39:56
535 M35 1892 Madis Veskimägi Pärnu 5:40:45
536 M35 1849 Tauno Ojasaar Lääne-Viru 5:41:11
537 M35 2052 Jüri Meinvald Tallinn 5:42:14
538 M35 2495 Reimo Rannu Harju 5:44:12
539 M35 1838 Markko Sinkkonen Tallinn 5:49:25
540 M35 2662 Vahur Luts Tallinn 5:50:09
541 M35 2317 Argo Auri Tartu 5:51:02
542 M35 1818 Aivo Sepp Harju 5:51:26
543 M35 1761 Marek Kulõk Järvamaa 5:52:13
544 M35 2712 Orma Mäesalu Pärnu 5:53:10
545 M35 2704 Tambet Holter Tartu 5:53:40
546 M35 1872 Aivar Aotäht Tartu 5:54:36
547 M35 1802 Villu Veel Saaremaa 5:57:09
548 M35 2061 Tiit Tammistu Jõgeva 5:57:12
549 M35 1917 Maanus Ringo Hiiumaa 5:58:56
550 M35 1873 Veikko Kiisk Tartu 6:01:08
551 M35 1953 Indrek Kutsar Võru 6:06:48
552 M35 1919 Viktor Pähklamäe Valga 6:19:27
553 M35 1862 Ivar Siimar Harju 6:24:21
554 M35 2046 Veiko Sepp Tartu 6:29:03
555 M35 1903 Aare Krämann Tallinn 6:32:02
556 M35 2246 Sorin Grigorescu Tallinn 6:32:07
557 M35 2921 Mart Mardiste Tartu 6:35:43
558 M35 2614 Ville Vulkan Pärnu 6:37:35
559 M35 1741 Jaan Konsin Tartu 6:41:13
560 M35 2857 Mart Koppel Tallinn 6:45:08