10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M21 3 Allan Oras Tartu 2:50:58
2 M21 5 Raivo Maimre Tallinn 2:50:58
3 M21 10 Taavi Selder Jõgeva 2:50:58
4 M21 6 Helmet Tamkõrv Tallinn 2:55:59
5 M21 177 Priit Tuisk Põlva 2:56:36
6 M21 31 Riivo Schumann Lääne-Viru 2:56:57
7 M21 8 Toms Veinbergs Läti 2:58:37
8 M21 69 Ervin Korts-Laur Harju 2:58:38
9 M21 17 Arunas Gliaudelis Leedu 2:58:38
10 M21 82 Raivis Zimelis Läti 2:58:38
11 M21 71 Mindaugas Goncaras Leedu 2:58:52
12 M21 135 Magnus Krusemann Tallinn 2:59:15
13 M21 107 Tarmo Kopli Tallinn 3:00:52
14 M21 16 Gints Jakovels Läti 3:00:53
15 M21 121 Kaupo Kattai Tartu 3:00:53
16 M21 104 Lasse Nõlvik Tallinn 3:00:54
17 M21 103 Juri Molev Tallinn 3:00:55
18 M21 149 Danek Laanela Pärnu 3:01:20
19 M21 21 Indrek Rannama Saaremaa 3:03:35
20 M21 88 Paavo Hiltunen Soome 3:03:40
21 M21 36 Raimonds Brokans Läti 3:04:05
22 M21 13 Oskari Kargu Tartu 3:04:33
23 M21 42 Mikko Siltanen Soome 3:07:18
24 M21 20 Allan Aulik Tallinn 3:07:21
25 M21 464 Marko Rebane Tallinn 3:07:24
26 M21 123 Peep Kivil Ida-Viru 3:07:31
27 M21 12 Kaupo Krull Tallinn 3:07:32
28 M21 125 Margus Mikson Tartu 3:07:32
29 M21 59 Roberts Draugs Läti 3:08:30
30 M21 35 Margus Mikk Tallinn 3:08:31
31 M21 18 Vahur Valvas Tartu 3:08:37
32 M21 127 Rait Pallo Tallinn 3:08:45
33 M21 163 Janis Rapa Läti 3:08:46
34 M21 24 Rainer Põvvat Tartu 3:09:06
35 M21 83 Normunds Shuksts Läti 3:09:14
36 M21 4 Caspar Austa Tartu 3:10:37
37 M21 75 Dzintars Ozolins Läti 3:10:43
38 M21 592 Argo Rohtmets Tallinn 3:10:45
39 M21 90 Martin Sööt Tartu 3:12:34
40 M21 139 Aivar Lipp Tallinn 3:12:36
41 M21 157 Reinis Avens Läti 3:12:38
42 M21 136 Anti Arak Tallinn 3:12:44
43 M21 168 Marek Pani Tallinn 3:12:46
44 M21 27 Kert Väinsalu Tartu 3:12:47
45 M21 628 Rajko Rattur Põlva 3:13:09
46 M21 154 Tiit Soosaar Pärnu 3:13:58
47 M21 182 Kaido Kriisa Tallinn 3:14:34
48 M21 195 Pertti Juronen Tartu 3:15:11
49 M21 67 Alexander Lomakin Venemaa 3:15:19
50 M21 171 Andre Pukk Harju 3:15:46
51 M21 193 Aarne Tiit Tartu 3:16:00
52 M21 2019 Kristjan Laanemaa Harju 3:16:41
53 M21 202 Leho Rips Tartu 3:16:56
54 M21 178 Aimar Hussar Võru 3:17:03
55 M21 201 Kaupo Raag Harju 3:17:30
56 M21 169 Rivo Subi Viljandi 3:17:36
57 M21 246 Marek Sander Pärnu 3:17:47
58 M21 331 Jaak Israel Harju 3:17:51
59 M21 342 Valdur Õun Tallinn 3:18:02
60 M21 217 Gunnar Bergvald Harju 3:18:04
61 M21 306 Janis Roskoss Läti 3:18:09
62 M21 2021 Janis Teteris Läti 3:18:25
63 M21 223 Valdis Ukins Läti 3:18:40
64 M21 219 Raivo Nõmm Viljandi 3:19:11
65 M21 250 Mart Laaniste Järvamaa 3:19:59
66 M21 270 Toomas Elling Tallinn 3:20:01
67 M21 481 Jani Peltotalo Soome 3:20:46
68 M21 40 Aivo Ilves Viljandi 3:20:58
69 M21 301 Kristjan Suvi Tallinn 3:21:13
70 M21 39 Priit Ailt Tallinn 3:21:23
71 M21 361 Heiki Kanistik Tallinn 3:21:37
72 M21 358 Kaupo Ots Lääne-Viru 3:21:50
73 M21 252 Kristaps Skapars Läti 3:22:10
74 M21 185 Allan Harand Tallinn 3:22:12
75 M21 241 Indrek Teppo Valga 3:22:15
76 M21 273 Renars Sarakovs Läti 3:22:17
77 M21 228 Jano Lepik Tallinn 3:22:21
78 M21 97 Toni Liias Soome 3:22:34
79 M21 262 Mait Mändmets Harju 3:22:35
80 M21 166 Gatis Melgalvis Läti 3:22:38
81 M21 239 Tõnu Kirsimaa Harju 3:22:55
82 M21 320 Toomas Erikson Tallinn 3:22:59
83 M21 462 Tambet Rumberg Tallinn 3:23:03
84 M21 586 Taikki Tillemann Tallinn 3:23:51
85 M21 2844 Juho Saarinen Soome 3:24:19
86 M21 30 Mikk Krull Tallinn 3:24:36
87 M21 828 Maario Orgla Tallinn 3:25:54
88 M21 53 Karl Pae Tallinn 3:26:37
89 M21 304 Tair Anton Pärnu 3:26:39
90 M21 216 Bruno Tamm Tallinn 3:26:40
91 M21 543 Lauri Pikkpõld Harju 3:26:52
92 M21 975 Andrus Tammistu Läänemaa 3:26:59
93 M21 646 Marius Ratkevicius Leedu 3:27:03
94 M21 360 Jaanus Tiivoja Võru 3:27:13
95 M21 85 Edgars Miglans Läti 3:27:37
96 M21 235 Raul Kaldre Tallinn 3:28:55
97 M21 172 Rainer Kuhi Hiiumaa 3:28:56
98 M21 242 Peeter Strikholm Pärnu 3:29:10
99 M21 1031 Janno Rodendau Järvamaa 3:29:12
100 M21 614 Väino Kiuru Tartu 3:29:12
101 M21 1777 Rivo Pajur Harju 3:29:12
102 M21 591 Uvis Zemitis Läti 3:29:13
103 M21 679 Zigmars Zuciks Läti 3:29:14
104 M21 271 Marko Suurmägi Viljandi 3:29:14
105 M21 389 Andres Maarits Tallinn 3:29:14
106 M21 210 Janek Kask Lääne-Viru 3:29:15
107 M21 983 Kermo Tsäro Põlva 3:29:21
108 M21 432 Timmo Kõrran Tallinn 3:29:31
109 M21 319 Margus Tinno Tallinn 3:30:45
110 M21 200 Silver Sonntak Pärnu 3:30:46
111 M21 420 Ville Vaikna Tallinn 3:30:58
112 M21 402 Tõnu Hendrikson Võru 3:30:59
113 M21 2456 Jussi Syrjälä Soome 3:31:38
114 M21 386 Kalev Ints Tartu 3:31:56
115 M21 466 Uno Kiviväli Tartu 3:32:00
116 M21 530 Janek Leer Tallinn 3:32:01
117 M21 296 Indrek Klampe Võru 3:32:03
118 M21 456 Kaido Luik Võru 3:32:12
119 M21 458 Renatas Kazakevicius Leedu 3:32:12
120 M21 332 Boris Lapidus Tallinn 3:32:13
121 M21 580 Gunnar Kingo Harju 3:32:21
122 M21 2841 Vladimir Vshivtsev Ida-Viru 3:32:28
123 M21 353 Valdi Lootus Harju 3:32:56
124 M21 279 Gatis Vitolins Läti 3:33:03
125 M21 146 Ahti Suppi Tallinn 3:33:05
126 M21 627 Meelis Luiks Tallinn 3:33:13
127 M21 34 Tarmo Raudsepp Tallinn 3:33:17
128 M21 376 Hannes Falten Tallinn 3:33:34
129 M21 346 Veiko Kelk Harju 3:33:38
130 M21 477 Indrek Teras Tallinn 3:33:46
131 M21 404 Indrek Eelmets Tallinn 3:34:06
132 M21 23 Priit Raudsepp Jõgeva 3:34:34
133 M21 64 Rein Lauk Pärnu 3:34:34
134 M21 184 Meelis Kalde Tallinn 3:34:36
135 M21 338 Erik Aibast Tallinn 3:34:40
136 M21 292 Timo Riismaa Tallinn 3:34:51
137 M21 225 Mait Miller Tallinn 3:35:03
138 M21 1182 Donatas Girstautas Leedu 3:35:14
139 M21 786 Priit Niibo Tartu 3:35:15
140 M21 2307 Martins Viksne Läti 3:35:20
141 M21 911 Andrus Asavi Tallinn 3:36:06
142 M21 89 Jarkko Lappalainen Soome 3:36:11
143 M21 204 Maris Kalvershs Läti 3:36:30
144 M21 874 Alvin Vann Tallinn 3:36:33
145 M21 350 Aleksandr Klukin Läti 3:36:49
146 M21 401 Reimo Luite Tallinn 3:36:58
147 M21 841 Madis Loitmaa Lääne-Viru 3:37:01
148 M21 695 Priit Kingo Tallinn 3:37:02
149 M21 565 Raul Uuring Tallinn 3:37:06
150 M21 327 Ergo Jair Harju 3:37:18
151 M21 173 Timo Suppi Harju 3:37:24
152 M21 857 Rait Hutrov Harju 3:37:54
153 M21 949 Ricardas Armonavicius Leedu 3:37:58
154 M21 966 Marek Armulik Võru 3:38:04
155 M21 435 Hegri Narusk Tartu 3:38:08
156 M21 307 Mart Meeru Jõgeva 3:38:37
157 M21 733 Raigo Orav Jõgeva 3:38:51
158 M21 941 Kaarel Kimmel Tartu 3:39:14
159 M21 585 Marko Greenbaum Tallinn 3:39:24
160 M21 531 Rene Pajus Harju 3:39:52
161 M21 295 Urmas Lepik Tallinn 3:40:23
162 M21 488 Rauno Rebas Harju 3:40:33
163 M21 871 James Reynolds Iiri 3:40:38
164 M21 254 Allar Kivil Tartu 3:40:43
165 M21 558 Aivar Leius Valga 3:40:48
166 M21 322 Ilhan Nisamedtinov Tallinn 3:41:02
167 M21 587 Rain Piiri Tallinn 3:41:08
168 M21 249 Jorma Kroon Lääne-Viru 3:41:10
169 M21 50 Riko Räim Saaremaa 3:41:46
170 M21 517 Merko Vaga Rapla 3:41:50
171 M21 425 Joel Randmaa Tartu 3:41:52
172 M21 658 Esko Välling Tallinn 3:41:57
173 M21 430 Alari Vast Tallinn 3:42:09
174 M21 352 Janar Kadastu Võru 3:42:20
175 M21 369 Tõnis Sepp Tallinn 3:42:37
176 M21 388 Erki Birnbaum Pärnu 3:42:38
177 M21 759 Kristo Kotkas Harju 3:43:02
178 M21 385 Rivo Saarna Tallinn 3:43:04
179 M21 708 Indrek Karolin Põlva 3:43:06
180 M21 398 Kristjan Kulu Tallinn 3:43:17
181 M21 2466 Arti Albert Tallinn 3:43:22
182 M21 992 Risto Puusepp Tartu 3:43:28
183 M21 315 Kaido Juurik Pärnu 3:44:07
184 M21 335 Andres Laaniste Järvamaa 3:44:23
185 M21 333 Meelis Vesselov Pärnu 3:44:24
186 M21 2194 Juris Snikis Läti 3:44:29
187 M21 2618 Andris Kruminliepa Läti 3:44:29
188 M21 761 Janek Maidla Tallinn 3:44:39
189 M21 596 Indrek Tärno Harju 3:44:53
190 M21 475 Tõnu Tõnov Harju 3:45:02
191 M21 536 Erki Orav Tartu 3:45:15
192 M21 766 Edijs Germanis Läti 3:45:20
193 M21 161 Raimo Kivioja Lääne-Viru 3:45:25
194 M21 634 Lauris Silis Läti 3:45:56
195 M21 740 Meelis Kaar Harju 3:46:16
196 M21 590 Arne Kööbi Tartu 3:46:40
197 M21 516 Kaido Kuusiku Harju 3:46:42
198 M21 431 Janek Halliväli Harju 3:46:59
199 M21 722 Oliver Kotkas Tallinn 3:47:15
200 M21 1056 Meelis Aasla Tallinn 3:47:17
201 M21 2753 Veiko Põder Harju 3:47:18
202 M21 2827 Lauris Purnins Läti 3:47:18
203 M21 832 Ingmar Orav Võru 3:47:33
204 M21 750 Julius Kvietkauskas Leedu 3:47:41
205 M21 682 Henri Heinmaa Tallinn 3:47:47
206 M21 555 Rainer Leemet Harju 3:48:00
207 M21 739 Aimar Türbsal Lääne-Viru 3:48:06
208 M21 988 Linas Zinevicius Leedu 3:48:12
209 M21 989 Rimantas Brundza Leedu 3:48:12
210 M21 2896 Rihards Zvaneris Läti 3:48:27
211 M21 2585 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Leedu 3:48:30
212 M21 666 Andris Viltsin Harju 3:48:35
213 M21 436 Kaidu Vasar Valga 3:48:37
214 M21 447 Hannes Liivak Tallinn 3:48:45
215 M21 564 Janek Kadarik Rapla 3:49:03
216 M21 2218 Alexey Zdeblovskiy Venemaa 3:49:46
217 M21 594 Margus Rool Hiiumaa 3:49:47
218 M21 2315 Janis Vingris Läti 3:49:50
219 M21 1063 Mikk Ristna Tartu 3:49:52
220 M21 687 Vaidas Piluckis Leedu 3:49:54
221 M21 657 Madis Raidma Tallinn 3:49:54
222 M21 2536 Tarmo Tamberg Harju 3:50:04
223 M21 2216 Kristjan Soodla Tallinn 3:50:07
224 M21 968 Ain Lubi Tartu 3:50:12
225 M21 566 Lauri Mäe Tallinn 3:50:18
226 M21 1949 Risto Rohtla Pärnu 3:50:19
227 M21 742 Raimo Rikka Tallinn 3:50:44
228 M21 1079 Krister Aule Viljandi 3:51:14
229 M21 660 Jürgen Saarniit Tallinn 3:51:18
230 M21 715 Maris Heinols Läti 3:51:56
231 M21 2531 Andres Samarüütel Tartu 3:51:56
232 M21 559 Kristjan Kongo Harju 3:52:03
233 M21 1301 Priit Pääsik Tallinn 3:52:23
234 M21 1201 Lauri Kiivit Tartu 3:52:31
235 M21 476 Heiki Talvik Tallinn 3:52:50
236 M21 662 Hannes Meimre Tallinn 3:52:58
237 M21 648 Henri Hanschmidt Viljandi 3:53:22
238 M21 892 Margo Erm Harju 3:53:58
239 M21 1132 Andrus Tõnne Harju 3:53:59
240 M21 513 Madis Türbsal Lääne-Viru 3:54:09
241 M21 763 Meelis Tints Tartu 3:54:09
242 M21 749 Kristian Popp Pärnu 3:54:18
243 M21 428 Janek Lessing Tartu 3:54:26
244 M21 206 Marek Tõnismäe Tallinn 3:54:28
245 M21 1071 Vilmantas Vilinauskas Leedu 3:54:29
246 M21 779 Paavo Truu Tallinn 3:54:29
247 M21 2588 Elijus Civilis Leedu 3:54:30
248 M21 2597 Valdas Kriscikas Leedu 3:54:32
249 M21 876 Jaan Jagomägi Tartu 3:54:35
250 M21 527 Urmo Kesküla Tallinn 3:54:40
251 M21 778 Bruno Lippur Jõgeva 3:54:46
252 M21 1114 Priit Simberg Pärnu 3:54:47
253 M21 2224 Andrey Edemskiy Venemaa 3:55:37
254 M21 2871 Risto Laanoja Tallinn 3:55:59
255 M21 929 Hugo Klaos Lääne-Viru 3:56:11
256 M21 625 Roomet Uurimäe Harju 3:56:39
257 M21 1342 Marek Jõgi Tallinn 3:56:39
258 M21 316 Taavi Visnap Lääne-Viru 3:56:47
259 M21 938 Mindaugas Jogminas Leedu 3:56:55
260 M21 952 Raigo Kelp Võru 3:57:15
261 M21 990 Timo Ligi Tallinn 3:57:16
262 M21 1378 Hannes Soo Tallinn 3:57:21
263 M21 2313 Erki Elbrecht Harju 3:57:23
264 M21 831 Rauno Parts Tallinn 3:57:39
265 M21 533 Raul Soome Võru 3:58:11
266 M21 1013 Saulius Garnelis Leedu 3:58:30
267 M21 867 Tarmo Aavaste Tallinn 3:58:33
268 M21 1222 Jaanus Nõmmik Järvamaa 3:58:54
269 M21 1029 Aivar Prants Lääne-Viru 3:58:58
270 M21 542 Avo Rõõmussaar Harju 3:59:03
271 M21 1076 Marko Laur Tartu 3:59:05
272 M21 554 Andreas Tooming Ida-Viru 3:59:25
273 M21 797 Riivo Lukmann Lääne-Viru 3:59:29
274 M21 816 Toomas Teesaar Tallinn 3:59:38
275 M21 86 Kaspars Paulins Läti 3:59:38
276 M21 1194 Ojari Paas Tallinn 3:59:46
277 M21 1207 Eduard Taivere Tartu 4:00:01
278 M21 363 Juhan Muru Harju 4:00:02
279 M21 2695 Dennis Proskourin Inglismaa 4:00:02
280 M21 721 Kalle Kilk Tallinn 4:00:03
281 M21 1332 Jaanos Tehvand Tartu 4:00:08
282 M21 2335 Denis Kavelin Venemaa 4:00:09
283 M21 855 Janar Sagim Pärnu 4:00:13
284 M21 716 Marko Parve Tallinn 4:00:18
285 M21 2155 Maido Solovjov Harju 4:00:26
286 M21 689 Margus Männa Harju 4:00:35
287 M21 2280 Emeri Lepp Tallinn 4:00:38
288 M21 741 Margus Jõesaar Jõgeva 4:00:41
289 M21 408 Heiti Elster Tallinn 4:00:43
290 M21 804 Silver Palu Harju 4:00:46
291 M21 2322 Jaak Karjane Tallinn 4:00:56
292 M21 1210 Alexey Pavlov Venemaa 4:01:02
293 M21 2179 Martin Metspalu Tartu 4:01:22
294 M21 341 Harri Peiker Tallinn 4:01:23
295 M21 632 Stanislav Mihkels Tartu 4:01:24
296 M21 1125 Üllar Mikk Läänemaa 4:01:25
297 M21 2106 Jaanus Tops Valga 4:01:27
298 M21 1035 Erik Koitla Harju 4:01:33
299 M21 1329 Sven Jaaska Tallinn 4:01:56
300 M21 2420 Ants Salum Tallinn 4:02:06
301 M21 2070 Priit Piilma Tallinn 4:02:22
302 M21 688 Indrek Mägi Viljandi 4:02:26
303 M21 2168 Veiko Viira Harju 4:02:38
304 M21 610 Andrus Danilov Harju 4:02:40
305 M21 2440 Semjons Salikovs Läti 4:02:50
306 M21 945 Priit Raudsepp Tallinn 4:02:53
307 M21 371 Ants Torim Tartu 4:02:54
308 M21 775 Marek Vitsur Harju 4:02:54
309 M21 972 Alo Suursild Pärnu 4:02:56
310 M21 1947 Jaagup Vähi Tartu 4:03:07
311 M21 1017 Tanel Uudeberg Tartu 4:03:11
312 M21 1827 Kert Olle Tallinn 4:03:12
313 M21 2062 Vahur Teder Tallinn 4:03:16
314 M21 693 Siim Kokk Tallinn 4:03:39
315 M21 623 Tõnis Jürimäe Tartu 4:03:42
316 M21 2899 Otto Osula Tallinn 4:03:43
317 M21 2285 Martti Mikk Tartu 4:03:49
318 M21 2151 Priit Pallum Tallinn 4:04:03
319 M21 773 Alar Ehandi Tallinn 4:04:05
320 M21 1448 Tõnis Raid Harju 4:04:06
321 M21 300 Andrus Mägi Valga 4:04:09
322 M21 479 Jaan Lepajõe Tartu 4:04:13
323 M21 1274 Janek Bahovski Pärnu 4:04:19
324 M21 601 Dzintars Berzins Läti 4:04:22
325 M21 574 Raimond Pihlap Tartu 4:04:25
326 M21 957 Meelis Mälter Harju 4:04:26
327 M21 1073 Meelis Merenäkk Tartu 4:04:36
328 M21 1496 Janos Nikopensius Tartu 4:04:40
329 M21 544 Rain Kuresoo Järvamaa 4:04:41
330 M21 1198 Kaido Kindel Harju 4:04:45
331 M21 909 Kalle Karrofeldt Tartu 4:04:46
332 M21 805 Tõnu Raudsepp Harju 4:04:48
333 M21 621 Siim Suisalu Tartu 4:04:58
334 M21 312 Kaupo Kadajane Harju 4:05:14
335 M21 644 Madis Türi Tallinn 4:05:15
336 M21 1962 Alo Tamm Tallinn 4:05:17
337 M21 2204 Matis Sikk Saaremaa 4:05:35
338 M21 537 Rene Käsik Harju 4:05:43
339 M21 556 Marius Kupe Leedu 4:05:46
340 M21 1130 Priit Tsirp Tartu 4:05:51
341 M21 1004 Villu Vakra Saaremaa 4:05:54
342 M21 1516 Martin Kõdar Tallinn 4:05:57
343 M21 2727 Priit Junkin Tartu 4:05:58
344 M21 895 Kristaps Zarins Läti 4:06:20
345 M21 724 Ülar Morel Võru 4:06:38
346 M21 2171 Girts Petersons Läti 4:06:40
347 M21 728 Marko Taevere Tallinn 4:06:42
348 M21 969 Silver Sauman Tartu 4:06:42
349 M21 1246 Maarek Pajur Harju 4:06:48
350 M21 771 Mikhail Sumar Venemaa 4:06:51
351 M21 2794 Indrek Heinmets Tallinn 4:06:52
352 M21 275 Kaupo Karja Viljandi 4:07:11
353 M21 900 Alo Süvari Tallinn 4:07:18
354 M21 671 Anti Eskla Võru 4:07:28
355 M21 794 Rainer Pungar Tartu 4:07:45
356 M21 719 Alvar Kütt Tartu 4:07:47
357 M21 2467 Ringo Müür 4:08:48
358 M21 2363 Dag Nurm Harju 4:08:55
359 M21 1437 Toomas Loho Harju 4:09:04
360 M21 2577 Alar Sadam Tartu 4:09:06
361 M21 2196 Taivo Hürden Tallinn 4:09:07
362 M21 764 Ander Kuusk Saaremaa 4:09:08
363 M21 1359 Aleksej Pavlov Leedu 4:09:08
364 M21 1338 Tiit Einmaa Lääne-Viru 4:09:10
365 M21 552 Tõnis Kurrik Tallinn 4:09:10
366 M21 2526 Jaak Lukk Läänemaa 4:09:19
367 M21 1179 Kestutis Valkavicius Leedu 4:09:24
368 M21 2004 Tõnis Tiedemann Harju 4:09:29
369 M21 977 Rein Paat Võru 4:09:30
370 M21 1027 Steven Linkov Harju 4:09:34
371 M21 927 Janek Zalite Tallinn 4:09:34
372 M21 1118 Meelis Angerma Tallinn 4:09:39
373 M21 2330 Veiko Kütt Tartu 4:09:53
374 M21 2829 Janis Musins Läti 4:09:56
375 M21 735 Margus Olesk Harju 4:10:21
376 M21 2676 Tarvi Viik Läänemaa 4:10:30
377 M21 505 Jüri Saarma Tallinn 4:10:49
378 M21 277 Siim Ojaver Harju 4:10:55
379 M21 2713 Eero Korol Tartu 4:10:58
380 M21 898 Tauno Suurkivi Lääne-Viru 4:11:06
381 M21 599 Janis Prizevoits Läti 4:11:08
382 M21 2643 Jüri Vissarionov Lääne-Viru 4:11:22
383 M21 1346 Henri Laks Tallinn 4:11:31
384 M21 904 Oleg Vassiljev Tartu 4:11:32
385 M21 2637 Antanas Gaidamavicius Leedu 4:11:34
386 M21 2650 Risto Reinpõld Harju 4:11:40
387 M21 2454 Marko Moose Tallinn 4:11:42
388 M21 1475 Kaupo Martin Tallinn 4:11:50
389 M21 105 Ergo Tisler Harju 4:12:04
390 M21 821 Martin Nõmmik Tallinn 4:12:32
391 M21 1030 Toomas Press Võru 4:12:53
392 M21 2138 Bruno Võsu Tartu 4:12:55
393 M21 1580 Indrek Palu Tartu 4:13:00
394 M21 1224 Rauno Pohlak Tallinn 4:13:04
395 M21 1295 Priit Lello Tallinn 4:13:06
396 M21 863 Riho Tapfer Tartu 4:13:17
397 M21 959 Mati Mõttus Valga 4:13:30
398 M21 1147 Marek Vikat Tallinn 4:13:47
399 M21 1078 Risto Raaper Harju 4:14:08
400 M21 1036 Lauri Karelson Tallinn 4:14:15
401 M21 1490 Teet Kukk Pärnu 4:14:23
402 M21 1089 Ahto Rähn Jõgeva 4:14:24
403 M21 850 Lauri Loodsalu Tallinn 4:14:35
404 M21 1141 Arno Vaik Harju 4:14:38
405 M21 2579 Siim Saksing Tartu 4:15:11
406 M21 1249 Janis Baltaisbrencis Läti 4:15:14
407 M21 777 Andres Liiva Tartu 4:15:14
408 M21 2225 Heiko Liiv Tartu 4:15:16
409 M21 843 Priit Saksniit Harju 4:15:24
410 M21 885 Tanel Jakobsoo Tartu 4:15:33
411 M21 2880 Jaak Käämer Tartu 4:15:42
412 M21 1110 Andrus Valma Tartu 4:15:44
413 M21 1314 Tiit Oja Viljandi 4:15:45
414 M21 946 Almar Sehver Tallinn 4:15:49
415 M21 1131 Aivar Uutar Harju 4:16:07
416 M21 1631 Janar Luts Tallinn 4:16:42
417 M21 717 Aadu Oja Tallinn 4:16:51
418 M21 1602 Meelis Padar Tartu 4:16:57
419 M21 626 Marko Pikk Tallinn 4:17:10
420 M21 913 Urmet Külaots Tartu 4:17:13
421 M21 2022 Oskars Hartmanis Läti 4:17:22
422 M21 2419 Egon Teepere Harju 4:17:35
423 M21 1055 Sergei Lopuhhin Tallinn 4:17:48
424 M21 2213 Igors Hirte Läti 4:17:54
425 M21 2308 Matiss Viksne Läti 4:18:15
426 M21 1067 Agu Vilu Tartu 4:18:27
427 M21 1236 Alvar Raidma Tartu 4:18:33
428 M21 881 Margus Maidla Harju 4:18:34
429 M21 2452 Indrek Männiksaar Tallinn 4:18:39
430 M21 940 Marko Avikson Põlva 4:18:43
431 M21 1866 Enn Rohtla Tallinn 4:18:45
432 M21 2527 Taivo Stimmer Tallinn 4:18:50
433 M21 2415 Oskar Kilk Tallinn 4:18:55
434 M21 2193 Andrus Pilt Harju 4:18:56
435 M21 1245 Raivo Lemberg Tallinn 4:18:57
436 M21 2580 Saulius Serapinas Leedu 4:19:05
437 M21 1276 Kristjan Urtson Tallinn 4:19:05
438 M21 1162 Rait Põllendik Tallinn 4:19:18
439 M21 1153 Ivo Elster Tallinn 4:19:19
440 M21 830 Illimar Mätlik Harju 4:19:24
441 M21 710 Alo Järve Tartu 4:19:25
442 M21 583 Veiko Valdner Tallinn 4:19:33
443 M21 395 Vytautas Kisielius Leedu 4:19:46
444 M21 901 Sulev Luik Viljandi 4:19:47
445 M21 2128 Kristjan Tamla Tallinn 4:19:50
446 M21 1321 Ülari Niinemägi Tallinn 4:19:52
447 M21 1100 Rauno Lindeberg Tartu 4:19:54
448 M21 2499 Raul Lepasild Tartu 4:19:55
449 M21 2610 Mantas Juozulevicius Leedu 4:19:59
450 M21 1859 Kaspar Raats Tallinn 4:20:06
451 M21 2345 Lennard Tuulmets Harju 4:20:07
452 M21 2283 Pertti Pleer Harju 4:20:08
453 M21 767 Urmas Paejärv Harju 4:20:25
454 M21 2519 Jan Jaanimäe Tartu 4:20:31
455 M21 1200 Aavo Viitkin Tartu 4:20:38
456 M21 2683 Raimonds Sauss Läti 4:20:43
457 M21 1112 Kalev Käosaar Tallinn 4:20:46
458 M21 2256 Kristian Randver Harju 4:20:48
459 M21 1193 Rando Kalmus Harju 4:20:53
460 M21 2231 Martins Steinbergs Läti 4:20:53
461 M21 837 Raivo Põder Harju 4:20:54
462 M21 2436 Villu Huimerind Tallinn 4:21:10
463 M21 1126 Toomas Lelov Tallinn 4:21:14
464 M21 1003 Roomet Leiger Harju 4:21:21
465 M21 736 Ando Allik Tallinn 4:21:23
466 M21 836 Sten Teppan Tallinn 4:21:24
467 M21 1612 Normunds Patmalnieks Läti 4:21:42
468 M21 1556 Andres Lehtla Tallinn 4:21:55
469 M21 1240 Maario Laas Harju 4:22:04
470 M21 1082 Peeter Vaik Saaremaa 4:22:06
471 M21 847 Ants Vessmann Pärnu 4:22:09
472 M21 2777 Markus Vähi Harju 4:22:26
473 M21 793 Tiit Lepik Valga 4:22:41
474 M21 2785 Taivo Metsa Tallinn 4:22:43
475 M21 1244 Sergei Anikin Tallinn 4:22:55
476 M21 1510 Üllar Liblik Tartu 4:23:09
477 M21 1476 Oliver Lätte Tallinn 4:23:13
478 M21 1107 Alar Lehesmets Tartu 4:23:23
479 M21 641 Kuido Killing Pärnu 4:23:42
480 M21 1168 Glein Kiissa Tartu 4:24:00
481 M21 1405 Kristo Riimaa Tallinn 4:24:24
482 M21 2319 Kaupo Järve Tallinn 4:24:24
483 M21 1484 Renaldo Rannala Harju 4:24:25
484 M21 1127 Meelis Koskaru Tallinn 4:24:38
485 M21 460 Veiko Tõnso Võru 4:24:39
486 M21 817 Timo Vunder Lääne-Viru 4:24:48
487 M21 2774 Ivo Tatrik Harju 4:24:52
488 M21 659 Margo Lemetti Tartu 4:25:07
489 M21 2744 Tarmo Rikka Tallinn 4:25:09
490 M21 1657 Arvo Raatma Lääne-Viru 4:25:13
491 M21 1106 Eric Hints Tallinn 4:25:16
492 M21 922 Ülar Aruvee Tallinn 4:25:19
493 M21 973 Ainar Lampe Harju 4:25:26
494 M21 2407 Simmo Kruustükk Tartu 4:25:27
495 M21 1725 Jüri Vlassov Tallinn 4:25:27
496 M21 1558 Andre Lomaka Tallinn 4:25:29
497 M21 2684 Siim Silland Tallinn 4:25:30
498 M21 2321 Mait Müntel Tartu 4:25:31
499 M21 910 Aare Pere Rapla 4:25:48
500 M21 1143 Marek Aarniste Tallinn 4:26:14
501 M21 802 Mihkel Nanits Tartu 4:26:14
502 M21 1192 Tõnu Vahter Harju 4:26:15
503 M21 2431 Rivo Zirk Harju 4:26:17
504 M21 1600 Mait Vaiksaar Tartu 4:26:22
505 M21 1461 Janno Luts Tallinn 4:26:35
506 M21 2887 Vladislav Kriger Tallinn 4:26:43
507 M21 1228 Iljar Kabral Valga 4:26:59
508 M21 665 Priit Lomp Valga 4:27:00
509 M21 2402 Kalmer Selge Lääne-Viru 4:27:07
510 M21 2875 Janno Liivak Tartu 4:27:17
511 M21 1419 Ants Isak Võru 4:27:27
512 M21 1115 Urmas Kivirüüt Harju 4:27:33
513 M21 944 Andris Kuplis Läti 4:27:47
514 M21 1682 Luigi Päri Tartu 4:27:58
515 M21 1122 Pärtel Keskküla Tallinn 4:28:05
516 M21 1296 Lennart Nurmiste Tallinn 4:28:11
517 M21 920 Margus Vilu Lääne-Viru 4:28:12
518 M21 1086 Tauno Vare Pärnu 4:28:34
519 M21 1080 Kalev Albri Tallinn 4:28:35
520 M21 1385 Kaido Polt Tallinn 4:28:44
521 M21 1164 Harles Nigulas Harju 4:28:46
522 M21 1886 Otto Riisenberg Tallinn 4:28:58
523 M21 2710 Ivar Kivimäe Harju 4:29:06
524 M21 1232 Madars Kalnins Läti 4:29:09
525 M21 2013 Kalmer Liivak Valga 4:29:14
526 M21 2131 Ivar Puusepp Tallinn 4:29:35
527 M21 2762 Ragnar Kruusla Pärnu 4:29:42
528 M21 2784 Kristjan Gans Tallinn 4:29:45
529 M21 2701 Marcis Locmelis Läti 4:29:48
530 M21 2470 Vambola Vardja Rapla 4:29:56
531 M21 2823 Aivo Anier Ida-Viru 4:30:07
532 M21 2056 Indrek Laas Tartu 4:30:14
533 M21 2731 Madis Pluum Tallinn 4:30:16
534 M21 2235 Rinalds Biezais Läti 4:30:23
535 M21 1134 Arno Õruste Harju 4:30:50
536 M21 2903 Jaanus Grigorovitsh Tartu 4:31:27
537 M21 1589 Madis Raudsaar Rapla 4:31:32
538 M21 2038 Mikk Laur Võru 4:31:45
539 M21 2569 Rivo Lepp Tallinn 4:31:51
540 M21 450 Matti Laarmaa Tallinn 4:31:54
541 M21 2873 Tanel Leisalu Ida-Viru 4:31:59
542 M21 2366 Marko Mägi Tallinn 4:32:03
543 M21 2320 Raiko Maremäe Tartu 4:32:05
544 M21 1344 Kaur Elviste Tallinn 4:32:38
545 M21 2250 Kristo Kärmas Tartu 4:32:44
546 M21 2443 Tarmo Tammemäe Tallinn 4:32:48
547 M21 370 Marko Kotkas Harju 4:32:50
548 M21 1350 Ravo Talviste Tallinn 4:32:50
549 M21 2212 Vitalijs Gradkovskis Läti 4:32:57
550 M21 2174 Meelis Luukas Tallinn 4:32:58
551 M21 1154 Marek Tooming Tartu 4:33:08
552 M21 2242 Taimo Nellis Tallinn 4:33:13
553 M21 2783 Marek Kostabi Võru 4:33:16
554 M21 2520 Margus Kivirüüt Tartu 4:33:23
555 M21 1407 Endrik Arumägi Tallinn 4:33:27
556 M21 2788 Valmar Koidu Tartu 4:33:40
557 M21 1529 Kalev Lemmik Valga 4:33:46
558 M21 1364 Haigo Varik Saaremaa 4:33:49
559 M21 1313 Tanel Talts Pärnu 4:33:50
560 M21 974 Toomas Artma Harju 4:33:58
561 M21 2736 Sander Kärson Valga 4:34:01
562 M21 2032 Lauri Vare Tartu 4:34:02
563 M21 1139 Silver Siim Harju 4:34:03
564 M21 1306 Kaupo Jõeveer Tartu 4:34:06
565 M21 2534 Heiki Olviste Pärnu 4:34:06
566 M21 734 Reino Soots Harju 4:34:08
567 M21 982 Jaanus Silm Harju 4:34:09
568 M21 1381 Kalver Tammik Pärnu 4:34:15
569 M21 1763 Randel Schütz Tallinn 4:34:29
570 M21 2309 Artis Germanis Läti 4:34:31
571 M21 2874 Ivar-Illimar Ots Tallinn 4:34:37
572 M21 1270 Siim Palu Harju 4:34:38
573 M21 1466 Urmas Jõesoo Tallinn 4:34:48
574 M21 1481 Urmas Talivee Tallinn 4:34:48
575 M21 2755 Annes Dreimann Pärnu 4:34:51
576 M21 1793 Ahti Männik Järvamaa 4:34:53
577 M21 1554 Rain Pajur Tallinn 4:34:59
578 M21 1380 Anti Kaljumäe Harju 4:34:59
579 M21 2822 Indrek Luts Harju 4:34:59
580 M21 1414 Kaimo Vahter Tallinn 4:35:00
581 M21 1257 Urmas Käpa Tartu 4:35:02
582 M21 2310 Raul Rämson Tartu 4:35:02
583 M21 2303 Teet Paju Lääne-Viru 4:35:27
584 M21 978 Ingomar Künnapuu Tallinn 4:35:31
585 M21 967 Marko Koosa Valga 4:35:36
586 M21 1318 Aare Saliste Harju 4:35:39
587 M21 2800 Tanel Veski Tartu 4:35:45
588 M21 1074 Raino Liblik Pärnu 4:35:46
589 M21 1922 Priit Hõbejärv Tartu 4:35:47
590 M21 2756 Priit Kreitzberg Tallinn 4:35:54
591 M21 1371 Hannu Loik Harju 4:35:57
592 M21 2157 Marko Nüüd Harju 4:36:12
593 M21 2654 Aulis Paal Ida-Viru 4:36:12
594 M21 2700 Janis Vanags Läti 4:36:18
595 M21 1706 Arto Rammul Tartu 4:36:22
596 M21 1563 Tõnu Tammemäe Viljandi 4:36:28
597 M21 1479 Martin Maddison Tartu 4:36:36
598 M21 1092 Sander Kallasmaa Tallinn 4:36:38
599 M21 2826 Morten Siida Jõgeva 4:36:46
600 M21 1870 Märt Klaassen Tartu 4:36:56
601 M21 2297 Margus Noshka Järvamaa 4:37:17
602 M21 2233 Aigars Cavars Läti 4:37:36
603 M21 1976 Martin Linke Pärnu 4:37:41
604 M21 1694 Margus Trees Valga 4:37:44
605 M21 1425 Rainis Int Tallinn 4:37:45
606 M21 1283 Dmitri Parygin Venemaa 4:37:49
607 M21 2082 Andre Mägi Tallinn 4:37:56
608 M21 1546 Ivo Kirsiaed Tartu 4:38:04
609 M21 814 Kenneth Koosma Lääne-Viru 4:38:04
610 M21 1456 Boriss Gubaidulin Tallinn 4:38:04
611 M21 1509 Kaupo Martihhin Tartu 4:38:05
612 M21 1377 Kristo Orman Tallinn 4:38:05
613 M21 1375 Viljar Sepp Tallinn 4:38:09
614 M21 1629 Genno Kont Tartu 4:38:16
615 M21 2782 Lauri Luhaäär Pärnu 4:38:37
616 M21 1655 Jaanek Aas Järvamaa 4:38:48
617 M21 1370 Vladimir Gubkin Venemaa 4:38:50
618 M21 427 Jaak Helm Võru 4:39:01
619 M21 2882 Normunds Krumins Tallinn 4:39:08
620 M21 2708 Viljar Schmidt Tartu 4:39:16
621 M21 2117 Andrus Reiter Tallinn 4:39:23
622 M21 1654 Timo Hallist Harju 4:39:27
623 M21 2471 Priit Kuljus Põlva 4:39:34
624 M21 1477 Richard Peterson Tartu 4:39:35
625 M21 1430 Riivo Sisask Viljandi 4:39:39
626 M21 1518 Liutauras Jakubauskas Leedu 4:39:40
627 M21 1570 Silver Koovit Viljandi 4:39:53
628 M21 1750 Lauri Matsulevitsh Tartu 4:39:55
629 M21 1585 Riho Pihelpuu Harju 4:40:00
630 M21 2590 Lauri Räbin Ida-Viru 4:40:24
631 M21 1083 Tarvi Olli Tallinn 4:40:31
632 M21 1307 Priit Potter Tallinn 4:40:31
633 M21 883 Kristian Pai Tartu 4:40:33
634 M21 2570 Tanel Käär Tartu 4:40:33
635 M21 2765 Tanel Valgre Läänemaa 4:40:34
636 M21 1459 Ivars Vanadzins Läti 4:40:38
637 M21 2149 Raul Kivimäe Tallinn 4:40:40
638 M21 2427 Lauri Tibbo Harju 4:40:47
639 M21 1220 Martin Sagaja Harju 4:40:53
640 M21 1974 Mattias Männi Tallinn 4:40:59
641 M21 1796 Tarmo Ilves Tartu 4:41:09
642 M21 2795 Rene Oruman Tartu 4:41:09
643 M21 1272 Juhan Aasaru Tartu 4:41:11
644 M21 1234 Margus Paesalu Tartu 4:41:12
645 M21 2624 Toomas Matsalu Harju 4:41:28
646 M21 2553 Marko Käsi Tartu 4:41:31
647 M21 2877 Risto Pintmann Tallinn 4:41:33
648 M21 2398 Tanel Terasmaa Viljandi 4:42:01
649 M21 2041 Dan Hüvonen Tallinn 4:42:30
650 M21 1152 Tormi Paju Tallinn 4:42:36
651 M21 1319 Riho Kikkas Tartu 4:42:50
652 M21 1383 Gert Lootus Harju 4:42:52
653 M21 2659 Peeter Järve Tartu 4:42:54
654 M21 1674 Tarvo Puri Tallinn 4:42:55
655 M21 2114 Egert Paeste Tallinn 4:43:14
656 M21 880 Matas Grigonis Leedu 4:43:29
657 M21 2612 Juhan Mõtlik Harju 4:43:29
658 M21 2582 Martynas Bieliunas Leedu 4:43:31
659 M21 2163 Indrek Laaneveer Harju 4:43:32
660 M21 1353 Ivo Truus Tartu 4:43:34
661 M21 875 Heigo Vuuk Pärnu 4:43:45
662 M21 1317 Ahti Aagver Harju 4:44:17
663 M21 2397 Hans Terasmaa Viljandi 4:44:27
664 M21 2811 Indrek Laik Tartu 4:44:36
665 M21 2182 Gvido Musperts Läti 4:44:46
666 M21 2118 Kaimo Sirak Harju 4:44:55
667 M21 2573 Iko Isok Tartu 4:44:56
668 M21 1427 Siim Kaare Harju 4:44:59
669 M21 2775 Imre Viskov Viljandi 4:45:06
670 M21 1205 Andrius Simkonis Leedu 4:45:08
671 M21 1524 Kristo Orav Tartu 4:45:13
672 M21 1442 Juozas Ravinskas Leedu 4:45:26
673 M21 2139 Rene Kübar Harju 4:45:54
674 M21 1259 Enn Lamp Harju 4:46:20
675 M21 2680 Anti Vendel Tallinn 4:46:27
676 M21 846 Urmas Kaasik Harju 4:46:33
677 M21 2414 Meelis Kann Harju 4:46:34
678 M21 943 Antti Tamm Tartu 4:46:35
679 M21 1146 Kaukko Kiisk Tartu 4:46:42
680 M21 1651 Ivar Puusta Tallinn 4:46:43
681 M21 1841 Vallo Tagamets Tartu 4:46:47
682 M21 1061 Alar Valdmann Tartu 4:46:50
683 M21 1401 Eero Hänninen Viljandi 4:46:51
684 M21 1387 Kaido Ohno Tartu 4:46:56
685 M21 1325 Aarne Seeba Tartu 4:46:59
686 M21 1433 Martins Martinsons Läti 4:46:59
687 M21 2481 Janar Vonk Harju 4:47:27
688 M21 2147 Vallo Vardja Harju 4:47:35
689 M21 2119 Urmo Lehtsalu Tallinn 4:47:49
690 M21 2839 Agur Kull Harju 4:47:49
691 M21 2469 Leo Rahu Rapla 4:48:01
692 M21 1865 Rain Raadla Harju 4:48:02
693 M21 2525 Jürgen Janson Pärnu 4:48:21
694 M21 2690 Aavo Tamm Tallinn 4:48:31
695 M21 1171 Hart Mõtsmees Tartu 4:48:42
696 M21 1688 Martin Vlassov Tartu 4:48:45
697 M21 1363 Peeter Salmu Tallinn 4:48:47
698 M21 1836 Veiko Kandla Tartu 4:48:57
699 M21 1181 Lauri Hein Tallinn 4:49:28
700 M21 2599 Donatas Guobys Leedu 4:49:59
701 M21 2124 Sten Weidebaum Tartu 4:50:07
702 M21 2868 Margus Kerm Lääne-Viru 4:50:10
703 M21 1462 Andres Sirel Tallinn 4:50:35
704 M21 2129 Koit Põldmaa Lääne-Viru 4:50:44
705 M21 1617 Indrek Lillo Tallinn 4:51:08
706 M21 2860 Raul Aasa Harju 4:51:12
707 M21 2084 Taavi Kuha Tartu 4:51:15
708 M21 1983 Rein Rohtla Tartu 4:51:17
709 M21 2507 Lauri Saluveer Viljandi 4:51:20
710 M21 1354 Heiki Kangro Lääne-Viru 4:51:24
711 M21 2304 Andres Soojärv Tallinn 4:51:39
712 M21 2593 Roman Fedosejev Harju 4:51:43
713 M21 2739 Sulev Lepp Tallinn 4:51:48
714 M21 1586 Rene Johanson Tallinn 4:52:18
715 M21 2455 Kristjan Paumer Ida-Viru 4:52:26
716 M21 2158 Rauno Raav Tallinn 4:52:31
717 M21 2769 Priit Raa Tartu 4:52:42
718 M21 2429 Aivo Jurken Valga 4:52:49
719 M21 622 Ingus Krumins Läti 4:52:56
720 M21 2738 Märt Prosin Tallinn 4:52:58
721 M21 1493 Raul Joonasson Tartu 4:53:01
722 M21 2604 Ksytofas Svirid Leedu 4:53:11
723 M21 1843 Veiko Kobin Pärnu 4:53:14
724 M21 1324 Tarmo Liivamägi Tartu 4:53:16
725 M21 2479 Erki Lillemägi Rapla 4:53:24
726 M21 675 Silvestras Tamutis Leedu 4:53:39
727 M21 2356 Mauri Sööt Tallinn 4:54:01
728 M21 2484 Raul Ojamaa Jõgeva 4:54:09
729 M21 2092 Tanel Tähe Võru 4:54:21
730 M21 2493 Mihkel Ojamets Tartu 4:54:28
731 M21 1830 Gert Rahnel Pärnu 4:54:30
732 M21 2865 Henri Haldre Tartu 4:54:55
733 M21 2448 Marek Kask Tallinn 4:55:00
734 M21 2387 Märt Pikkani Saaremaa 4:55:13
735 M21 1701 Sten-Martin Kreisberg Tallinn 4:55:21
736 M21 2002 Tarmo Närap Tartu 4:55:32
737 M21 1248 Hanno Suits Tartu 4:56:04
738 M21 1203 Janis Kirbits Valga 4:56:16
739 M21 2278 Kaarel Allikmäe Tallinn 4:56:16
740 M21 2644 Taavi Otsalainen Tartu 4:56:18
741 M21 2485 Kardo Haljaste Jõgeva 4:56:51
742 M21 1598 Tambet Leenurm Hiiumaa 4:57:04
743 M21 1444 Erkki Vähi Tallinn 4:57:08
744 M21 1347 Urmas Kuum Tartu 4:57:23
745 M21 1289 Kristjan Timmusk Tartu 4:57:28
746 M21 848 Sten Piir Tallinn 4:57:30
747 M21 2370 Raul Tein Tartu 4:57:45
748 M21 2926 Leho Ilves 4:57:48
749 M21 1452 Martin-Gustav Lepp Tallinn 4:57:52
750 M21 2050 Kristjan Karabelnik Tartu 4:57:53
751 M21 868 Marko Lille Harju 4:57:53
752 M21 2404 Speek Jüri Harju 4:57:54
753 M21 1615 Raul Raudsepp Harju 4:58:01
754 M21 2642 Merlis Jussupov Lääne-Viru 4:58:07
755 M21 2255 Priit Püss Harju 4:58:11
756 M21 2583 Tauno Strus Tallinn 4:58:16
757 M21 1798 Margo Lille Harju 4:58:17
758 M21 2558 Jaanus Tiisvend 4:58:26
759 M21 2438 Rain Kivastik Rapla 4:58:35
760 M21 2396 Tarmo Arak Viljandi 4:58:51
761 M21 1757 Indrek Org Viljandi 4:58:58
762 M21 2764 Leino Lõhmus Läänemaa 4:59:16
763 M21 1653 Ivar Sova Tartu 4:59:17
764 M21 2799 Janno Kallikorm Tallinn 4:59:36
765 M21 1660 Alvar Suisalu Tallinn 4:59:38
766 M21 1661 Janno Greenbaum Harju 4:59:38
767 M21 1784 Madis Karu Tallinn 5:00:06
768 M21 2288 Tarmo Rebina Tallinn 5:00:07
769 M21 1719 Silver Tammik Tartu 5:00:26
770 M21 684 Riho Sormunen 5:00:42
771 M21 2249 Lauri Anton Tartu 5:01:00
772 M21 2426 Janel Kasuk Tallinn 5:01:05
773 M21 1964 Alo Vare Tallinn 5:01:18
774 M21 1995 Marko Aasa Tallinn 5:01:25
775 M21 1853 Lauri Uibo Pärnu 5:01:37
776 M21 2437 Priit Purge Tartu 5:01:41
777 M21 2136 Kristo Klement Harju 5:01:47
778 M21 1734 Marek Salk Pärnu 5:01:50
779 M21 1057 Taavi Kirsimägi Tartu 5:02:08
780 M21 1728 Roland Kender Tartu 5:02:19
781 M21 1848 Mait Metspalu Tartu 5:02:34
782 M21 2049 Tiit Lubi Tartu 5:03:02
783 M21 1576 Jaan Koort Põlva 5:03:10
784 M21 2631 Silver Rebenits Tartu 5:03:19
785 M21 2365 Rogis Inars Läti 5:03:37
786 M21 2598 Adomas Kondratas Leedu 5:03:46
787 M21 1703 Tomas Vasiliunas Leedu 5:03:49
788 M21 1658 Rasmus Pikkani Tallinn 5:03:55
789 M21 2137 Kalev Saluri Tallinn 5:04:38
790 M21 2360 Erkki Ääremaa Tallinn 5:04:57
791 M21 2561 Madis Kuuskmann Tallinn 5:05:06
792 M21 2885 Rainer Tamsalu Tartu 5:05:06
793 M21 2908 Tarmo Jõe Harju 5:05:07
794 M21 2382 Andrus Ojala Harju 5:05:45
795 M21 1551 Erki Valk Tallinn 5:06:05
796 M21 2391 Priit Siinmaa Tallinn 5:06:08
797 M21 1840 Randel Kreitsberg Põlva 5:06:10
798 M21 1532 Andre Zahharov Tallinn 5:06:16
799 M21 1817 Taavi Tenno Harju 5:06:25
800 M21 2778 Fred Veltbach Tartu 5:06:36
801 M21 1620 Härmo Haljaste Tartu 5:06:49
802 M21 1776 Andre Krull Tartu 5:06:52
803 M21 2740 Hardi Rokk Tallinn 5:07:15
804 M21 1665 Arvo Uudeberg Lääne-Viru 5:07:24
805 M21 1641 Allen Talviste Ida-Viru 5:07:50
806 M21 2639 Olav Nirk Harju 5:08:16
807 M21 2517 Marko Peterson Viljandi 5:08:24
808 M21 1792 Jaan Konks Põlva 5:08:35
809 M21 2692 Vahur Meus Tartu 5:08:40
810 M21 1592 Janek Suuroja Tartu 5:08:43
811 M21 2543 Priit Ahven Valga 5:08:43
812 M21 2556 Peeter Pruuden Tallinn 5:08:45
813 M21 1957 Eero Soone Tallinn 5:09:22
814 M21 1460 Renato Rebane Tartu 5:09:25
815 M21 1831 Roman Meeksa Tartu 5:09:41
816 M21 1699 Priit Pilden Lääne-Viru 5:09:52
817 M21 2006 Erkki Liiv Tallinn 5:10:05
818 M21 2359 Indrek Raats Tallinn 5:10:35
819 M21 2161 Ilmar Kaarna Tartu 5:11:24
820 M21 2159 Taavi Isup Tartu 5:11:28
821 M21 1887 Toomas Viira Tallinn 5:11:30
822 M21 1874 Gunnar Keernik Tartu 5:11:57
823 M21 1252 Rene Tarend Võru 5:12:07
824 M21 1645 Aivar Lind Harju 5:12:08
825 M21 1070 Üllar Karu Tallinn 5:12:15
826 M21 2897 Aron Kalmus Tallinn 5:12:30
827 M21 1634 Rando Hallik Lääne-Viru 5:12:31
828 M21 1601 Siim Külasepp Tartu 5:12:55
829 M21 2572 Priit Oidram Tartu 5:13:03
830 M21 1404 Marek Pungar Tartu 5:13:37
831 M21 2379 Joel Kolk Tallinn 5:13:49
832 M21 2703 Kaarel Karu Tallinn 5:13:51
833 M21 2702 Kalju Hanni Tallinn 5:14:03
834 M21 2567 Marko Laurits Tallinn 5:14:31
835 M21 2625 Fred Viidul Tallinn 5:14:31
836 M21 2807 Jüri Kuusk Tallinn 5:14:41
837 M21 2514 Janar Mauring Viljandi 5:14:54
838 M21 1747 Riivo Pilvik Tallinn 5:15:13
839 M21 2592 Andro Õisnurm Pärnu 5:15:32
840 M21 1724 Janek Reiljan Pärnu 5:15:35
841 M21 1863 Andrus Treiberg Harju 5:15:36
842 M21 2377 Villu Varjas Saaremaa 5:15:40
843 M21 2389 Asko Aug Harju 5:16:58
844 M21 1535 Taavi Nuum Saaremaa 5:17:05
845 M21 2513 Siim Mauring Viljandi 5:17:29
846 M21 2568 Margus Heintalu Tallinn 5:17:57
847 M21 2889 Kalle Jõeleht Harju 5:18:01
848 M21 1800 Marti Soosaar Tartu 5:18:02
849 M21 1508 Meelis Kibuspuu Tartu 5:19:04
850 M21 1068 Veiko Vassiljev Lääne-Viru 5:19:23
851 M21 2768 Renee Kilk Tallinn 5:19:30
852 M21 2096 Kristjan Raid Harju 5:19:42
853 M21 1879 Sverre Ploomipuu Tartu 5:19:52
854 M21 2410 Rait Valksaare Viljandi 5:20:02
855 M21 1687 Marek Jõela Tallinn 5:20:48
856 M21 2866 Jorma Härmsalu Tallinn 5:21:26
857 M21 1977 Kert Kask Lääne-Viru 5:21:59
858 M21 2854 Marko Liinar Tartu 5:22:12
859 M21 2445 Priit Ilves Harju 5:22:30
860 M21 1616 Andrus Mölder Tartu 5:22:40
861 M21 2035 Tiit Sepp Lääne-Viru 5:23:18
862 M21 2793 Kalev Pullerits Tallinn 5:23:53
863 M21 2132 Tarmo Rooteman Tallinn 5:24:59
864 M21 1767 Toomas Virro Tallinn 5:25:11
865 M21 1111 Tarmo Kiivit Tallinn 5:25:21
866 M21 2895 Arturas Kliobavicius Leedu 5:25:41
867 M21 1979 Ergo Rästas Tartu 5:25:45
868 M21 1904 Heiki Pruul Harju 5:25:51
869 M21 1717 Aimar Poom Tartu 5:26:00
870 M21 2911 Martin Hänni Tartu 5:26:42
871 M21 1195 Kristo Kuusik Jõgeva 5:27:08
872 M21 2856 Kaarel Sohlu Pärnu 5:27:11
873 M21 1567 Martti Paju Võru 5:27:12
874 M21 2068 Asso Kits Valga 5:27:18
875 M21 1754 Taavi Tänavsuu Tallinn 5:27:57
876 M21 2476 Hardi Hõimoja Tallinn 5:28:12
877 M21 2602 Tomas Bendaravicius Leedu 5:28:59
878 M21 2718 Karol Kovanen Harju 5:29:12
879 M21 2575 Kristo Sakkeus Tallinn 5:29:24
880 M21 2529 Marek Laane Tartu 5:29:45
881 M21 2165 Erkki Buht Tartu 5:29:55
882 M21 1447 Janek Nurmeots Tallinn 5:30:10
883 M21 2338 Aleksei Vorontsov Harju 5:30:12
884 M21 2761 Andrei Doman Harju 5:30:19
885 M21 2188 Heino Lillipuu Tallinn 5:30:19
886 M21 2173 Andreas Kraas Tartu 5:30:47
887 M21 2331 Allan Stokkeby Tartu 5:31:02
888 M21 1624 Ivo Adamson Harju 5:31:11
889 M21 2658 Hardi Aavik Viljandi 5:31:21
890 M21 2862 Imre Hinnov Tallinn 5:31:40
891 M21 1975 Martin Preismann Rapla 5:31:52
892 M21 2747 Mintautas Stanaitis Leedu 5:32:26
893 M21 2337 Priit Vahar Tallinn 5:32:39
894 M21 2820 Steve Hiiop Tallinn 5:32:41
895 M21 1876 Toomas Meister Tartu 5:32:42
896 M21 1897 Alo Lümat Tartu 5:32:47
897 M21 1832 Ingmar Pärtelpoeg Tartu 5:32:52
898 M21 2329 Tarmo Meister Tartu 5:33:14
899 M21 2090 Jaan Oja Järvamaa 5:33:44
900 M21 1821 Mihkel Plotkin Harju 5:34:07
901 M21 2461 Toomas Kangro Jõgeva 5:35:19
902 M21 1721 Martins Logins Läti 5:35:32
903 M21 2694 Kristjan Preismann Rapla 5:36:48
904 M21 1978 Kristo Esnar Tartu 5:37:24
905 M21 1446 Hannes Aaresild Tartu 5:37:29
906 M21 2080 Kalevi Tammistu Harju 5:37:34
907 M21 2282 Algis Sepp Harju 5:37:52
908 M21 1950 Heiki Salo Tartu 5:38:37
909 M21 2728 Martins Slisans Läti 5:38:37
910 M21 2705 Himret Leopard Valga 5:38:50
911 M21 2501 Kaido Marjak Tartu 5:39:10
912 M21 2726 Tanel Toomik Tallinn 5:39:12
913 M21 2532 Urmas Mand Tallinn 5:39:23
914 M21 1867 Martin Vips Saaremaa 5:39:25
915 M21 2373 Martins Zarins Läti 5:39:49
916 M21 1871 Valmar Vallimäe Tartu 5:39:54
917 M21 1878 Taavi Leola Tartu 5:40:12
918 M21 2917 Marko Vahimets Harju 5:40:49
919 M21 2441 Madis Zimmer Harju 5:40:54
920 M21 1915 Alfred Hallika Harju 5:41:27
921 M21 1328 Kaido Kaik Harju 5:41:38
922 M21 1774 Mindaugas Bakas Leedu 5:41:51
923 M21 2686 Heiki Mäeküla Tallinn 5:41:55
924 M21 1829 Andres Laanes Tallinn 5:43:19
925 M21 2108 Mart Noorma Tartu 5:43:38
926 M21 1722 Lauri Luige Harju 5:44:29
927 M21 2668 Rainer Kruusla Tartu 5:44:53
928 M21 2749 Valdek Orav Tartu 5:44:55
929 M21 1625 Mantas Sidlauskas Leedu 5:45:56
930 M21 1622 Renars Lusis Läti 5:46:55
931 M21 1963 Heikki Kukke Tallinn 5:47:30
932 M21 1457 Veiko Meltsas Harju 5:47:50
933 M21 1791 Meelis Kalda Tallinn 5:48:27
934 M21 2424 Rait Kopti Tallinn 5:48:45
935 M21 1773 Aivo Jürgenson Tallinn 5:48:51
936 M21 1810 Andres Aksalu Tartu 5:49:30
937 M21 2681 Ando Viispert Tartu 5:49:41
938 M21 1113 Viktor Ottmaa Tallinn 5:49:46
939 M21 1991 Marko Jets Harju 5:50:06
940 M21 1489 Tarmo Rea Harju 5:50:06
941 M21 2473 Tõnis Kümnik Tartu 5:50:30
942 M21 2918 Marek Lindau Tallinn 5:51:00
943 M21 1783 Heikki-Jaak Hallika Tartu 5:51:10
944 M21 2707 Valvo Piilberg Tartu 5:52:54
945 M21 2494 Henry Liimal Tallinn 5:53:15
946 M21 2538 Maanus Laanpere Tallinn 5:53:53
947 M21 2748 Aigar Kärgenberg Tartu 5:56:36
948 M21 2627 Meelis Varend Harju 5:57:10
949 M21 2831 Rene Sepalaan Harju 5:57:18
950 M21 1748 Madis Tuuling Tallinn 5:58:00
951 M21 1789 Andres Siht Tartu 5:58:18
952 M21 2236 Allan Kaldoja Tallinn 5:58:19
953 M21 1258 Markko Paas Tartu 5:59:24
954 M21 1942 Marek Valter Tartu 6:00:12
955 M21 2346 Toomas Burm Tartu 6:00:23
956 M21 2264 Andres Anzov Tartu 6:02:10
957 M21 2709 Taavi Trolla Tartu 6:04:07
958 M21 2648 Aleks Lapidus Tallinn 6:04:08
959 M21 2189 Siim Kallast Harju 6:04:38
960 M21 2688 Vaidotas Gudaitis Tallinn 6:06:38
961 M21 2915 Martin Lahesalu Tallinn 6:08:07
962 M21 2449 Kristjan Tamm Tallinn 6:09:13
963 M21 1926 Aigars Berzins Läti 6:11:04
964 M21 2653 Kristen Michal Tallinn 6:13:28
965 M21 2840 Maiko Lello Tallinn 6:15:30
966 M21 2450 Margus Kopp Tartu 6:16:44
967 M21 1944 Peep Post-Tiidor Tartu 6:18:54
968 M21 2819 Tarvo Kuusk Tallinn 6:22:04
969 M21 2498 Jüri Mölder Tartu 6:22:05
970 M21 1994 Mihkel Ristal Harju 6:25:08
971 M21 2468 Aarne Akk Pärnu 6:27:32
972 M21 2254 Lauri Akk Pärnu 6:27:32
973 M21 1914 Kalev Kaasiku Harju 6:31:13
974 M21 1912 Kaido Koitla Järvamaa 6:31:37
975 M21 2685 Raul Niin Tallinn 6:36:58
976 M21 2797 Märt Kiisel Tallinn 6:39:28
977 M21 1851 Urmo Kivikas Tartu 6:40:30
978 M21 2722 Marek Treufeldt Tartu 6:45:11
979 M21 2850 Kaarel Puusepp Pärnu 6:45:57
980 M21 2801 Tõnu Põld Tallinn 6:46:00
981 M21 1986 Lembit Kukk Tallinn 6:48:06
982 M21 2601 Rolandas Bukelevicius Leedu 6:49:29
983 M21 2909 Kert Kromanov Tallinn 6:54:30