10. TarTu Rattamaraton, 87 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 M20 9 Martin Loo Tallinn 2:56:00
2 M20 101 Edgaras Kovaliovas Leedu 2:56:34
3 M20 170 Urmo Utar Tartu 2:58:36
4 M20 106 Sven Ilves Tallinn 2:58:36
5 M20 102 Markku Alus Soome 3:00:53
6 M20 25 Gven Hallop Pärnu 3:00:54
7 M20 22 Allar Karu Tallinn 3:03:41
8 M20 29 Ervins Smolins Läti 3:05:35
9 M20 76 Didzis Praulins Läti 3:06:29
10 M20 28 Andrejus Dolgovas Leedu 3:07:57
11 M20 33 Siim Holtsmann Lääne-Viru 3:08:29
12 M20 211 Mihkel Ronimois Viljandi 3:10:47
13 M20 183 Ivo Suur Valga 3:11:50
14 M20 311 Peeter Pruus Rapla 3:12:14
15 M20 78 Rainer Velbri Tallinn 3:12:26
16 M20 258 Urmo Kiitam Tallinn 3:12:35
17 M20 55 Viljar Kannimäe Võru 3:13:52
18 M20 56 Rigo Räim Saaremaa 3:14:59
19 M20 126 Esko Ööpik Rapla 3:15:15
20 M20 421 Vaidas Gaurilka Leedu 3:15:22
21 M20 95 Mikelis Bernans Läti 3:15:35
22 M20 281 Jaanus Murakas Lääne-Viru 3:17:47
23 M20 48 Marko Johanson Pärnu 3:20:16
24 M20 57 Illar Lood Tartu 3:22:02
25 M20 32 Mihkel Jüri Tartu 3:24:35
26 M20 79 Kristjan Koppel Ida-Viru 3:26:06
27 M20 72 Tauri Selder Ida-Viru 3:27:49
28 M20 44 Jaanus Põder Pärnu 3:29:07
29 M20 896 Simonas Pociunas Leedu 3:29:12
30 M20 46 Guido Leigri Pärnu 3:29:13
31 M20 2620 Andrei Semenjuk Harju 3:30:44
32 M20 43 Egert Kivistik Viljandi 3:34:34
33 M20 474 Robertas Soblis Leedu 3:38:59
34 M20 344 Robert Kond Tartu 3:40:51
35 M20 2660 Mikko Kolehmainen Soome 3:41:55
36 M20 339 Madis Lepiksaar Lääne-Viru 3:43:10
37 M20 510 Margus Magus Saaremaa 3:43:30
38 M20 93 Robert Salep Lääne-Viru 3:44:54
39 M20 2596 Mantautas Pociunas Leedu 3:46:37
40 M20 1059 Ergo Manninen Lääne-Viru 3:47:50
41 M20 66 Rauno Liksor Tallinn 3:49:52
42 M20 844 Priidu Lepp Tallinn 3:51:23
43 M20 2403 Rainer Vaitmaa Ida-Viru 3:53:19
44 M20 2842 Jaanus Jürisson Harju 3:54:29
45 M20 2806 Raimonds Riekstins Läti 3:54:35
46 M20 916 Märt Roosaare Tartu 3:56:30
47 M20 444 Tauri Must Järvamaa 3:59:06
48 M20 2770 Martins Sars Läti 3:59:38
49 M20 664 Siim Koolmeister Hiiumaa 4:00:48
50 M20 2754 Mart Potisepp Harju 4:02:20
51 M20 1088 Heiki Möll Tartu 4:03:16
52 M20 2606 Aurimas Jablonskas Leedu 4:03:41
53 M20 1077 Kiljan Soome Tartu 4:08:19
54 M20 784 Sarunas Dmukauskas Leedu 4:09:00
55 M20 2135 Tamor Bakhoff Pärnu 4:10:50
56 M20 2623 Raido Karjane Rapla 4:10:58
57 M20 2548 Feliks Pavlov Leedu 4:11:34
58 M20 2393 Tarvo Kuus Põlva 4:12:42
59 M20 1006 Kristjan Koik Valga 4:14:05
60 M20 2267 Andreas Pihelgas Rapla 4:17:54
61 M20 2361 Priit Rebane Tartu 4:19:57
62 M20 2790 Marti Viitkar Tartu 4:20:03
63 M20 80 Sander Pind Tartu 4:20:03
64 M20 1235 Sten Aavel Harju 4:20:06
65 M20 1022 Marko Rooba Pärnu 4:20:10
66 M20 2666 Hannes Rootsi Tartu 4:21:28
67 M20 1577 Heigo Rosin Jõgeva 4:21:56
68 M20 2837 Elari Pihlapuu Põlva 4:23:08
69 M20 820 Nauris Noreiks Läti 4:23:38
70 M20 2312 Mati Arend Tartu 4:24:05
71 M20 1069 Urmas Tiirik Tartu 4:24:41
72 M20 1366 Tõnis Erissaar Pärnu 4:29:51
73 M20 1418 Andres Jürimäe Tartu 4:32:51
74 M20 2603 Vygandas Rapsevicius Leedu 4:34:23
75 M20 2900 Kristjan Moorast Valga 4:34:59
76 M20 1038 Arvi Kiik Tartu 4:35:10
77 M20 2276 Allan Vilbaste Tallinn 4:35:44
78 M20 1271 Kaarel Sikemäe Harju 4:37:37
79 M20 2846 Raimond Võigas Pärnu 4:37:56
80 M20 2615 Villu Laurik Rapla 4:42:51
81 M20 2679 Sander Soome Tartu 4:44:39
82 M20 2474 Armin TÅ¡ervonnõi Tallinn 4:48:49
83 M20 2105 Algo Eskla Võru 4:50:52
84 M20 2663 Riho Klement Tartu 4:53:02
85 M20 1550 Alo Ilves Valga 4:54:30
86 M20 1281 Martin Minin Tartu 4:56:14
87 M20 1511 Edvin Udras Valga 4:59:10
88 M20 1752 Kert Alasoo Tartu 5:00:44
89 M20 2247 Kristjan Oja Tallinn 5:01:22
90 M20 2394 Martin Ligi Tartu 5:04:42
91 M20 1596 Sander Hannus Tartu 5:05:42
92 M20 1714 Taavi Emajõe Jõgeva 5:15:07
93 M20 1250 Sander Jaama Tartu 5:16:26
94 M20 2773 Valdo Hälvin Pärnu 5:19:30
95 M20 2354 Marek Mäemets Tallinn 5:22:15
96 M20 1096 Lauri Jürgen Järvamaa 5:24:18
97 M20 2299 Mihkel Shanin Tallinn 5:32:36
98 M20 2187 Martin Ilves Harju 5:41:39
99 M20 1909 Kristo Adosson Tartu 6:17:12
100 M20 1890 Siim Kaup Jõgeva 6:21:32