Paavo Nurmi Puolimaraton

2006

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 751 Nissinen Harri Imatran urheilijat 1:12:29 1:12:30
2 M 1282 Junnila Ilkka 1:16:17 1:16:18
3 M 1257 Syrjälä Sami Marttilan Murto 1:18:10 1:18:11
4 M 773 Olars Jakob Edsbyn 1:19:03 1:19:04
5 M 339 Järvelä Simo Medivire 1:19:43 1:19:44
6 M 124 Ala-Nissilä Ville Loimaan Leisku 1:21:42 1:21:43
7 M 535 Lahtonen Tommi RC Eemeli 1:22:42 1:22:44
8 M 1129 Utriainen Ilkka Perttelin Peikot 1:22:47 1:22:48
9 M 513 Kylä-Kause Pasi Länsi-Suomen Merivartiosto 1:23:03 1:23:06
10 M 191 Foldes Frantisek Bratislava 1:24:02 1:24:06
11 M 1335 Tsvetkov Kirill 1:24:06 1:24:06
12 M 1547 Plit Herkko TVO 1:24:15 1:24:17
13 M 864 Raitanen Ismo RC Eemeli 1:24:53 1:24:56
14 M 676 Makkonen Jussi Rauma 1:25:06 1:25:07
15 M 463 Kollanen Teemu Järvenpää 1:25:15 1:25:21
16 M 340 Järveläinen Otto Helsinki 1:25:52 1:25:57
17 M 476 Koskela-Koivisto Harri Järvenpää 1:26:00 1:26:03
18 M 1031 Suckman Petteri Maratonmestarit 1:26:39 1:26:40
19 M 789 Ovaska Marko Maratonmestarit 1:27:17 1:27:19
20 M 869 Rajaniemi Juho Turku 1:28:15 1:28:21
21 M 356 Juhola Jarmo KorsKe 1:28:22 1:28:25
22 M 1486 Kivistö Mikko Suomen Rehu Oy 1:28:27 1:28:30
23 M 1583 Gustafsson Alpo Turku 1:28:31 1:28:40
24 M 703 Mattila Jussi Macteam 1:28:50 1:28:54
25 M 1317 Heinonen Aki Kylmäkosken Veikot 1:29:02 1:29:04
26 M 1421 Sainio Ville-Veikko Mynämäen Isku 1:29:05 1:29:06
27 M 831 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 1:29:22 1:29:25
28 M 1019 Sjöström Olli RCT 1:29:25 1:29:27
29 M 731 Myllyniemi Sami Häjyt 1:29:24 1:29:28
30 M 774 Olars Stefan Edsbyn 1:29:46 1:29:48
31 M 1534 Valve Petri Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1:31:03 1:31:07
32 M 596 Lehtoranta Mikko Maskun Kataja 1:31:33 1:31:40
33 M 991 Seppä Janne Hal Bro 1:31:38 1:31:42
34 M 569 Laurikkala Mikko RC Eemeli 1:31:44 1:31:50
35 M 1243 Syksy Elias Potatores Juvenes 1:31:51 1:31:58
36 M 601 Leimu Petri TAO 1:31:57 1:32:03
37 M 933 Saarikoski Jarkko Helsinki 1:32:02 1:32:08
38 M 605 Leinonen Pekka SMMEPA 1:32:57 1:32:58
39 M 1096 Tolvanen Ville KY-RUN 1:33:04 1:33:11
40 M 844 Pirkkala Sami Helsinki 1:33:14 1:33:18
41 M 979 Särkelä Juha TUIKE 1:33:03 1:33:19
42 M 828 Penttilä Juuso Punkalaitumen Kunto 1:33:25 1:33:27
43 M 123 Aksentjev Jussi 1:33:22 1:33:38
44 M 462 Kölhi Lauri Lohja 1:33:42 1:33:45
45 M 1492 Tapio Timo 1:33:51 1:33:58
46 M 1518 Räihä Aleksi 1:34:01 1:34:07
47 M 458 Koivunen Petri PPM 1:34:27 1:34:30
48 M 313 Hyrkäs Jussi Aleksi Turku 1:35:27 1:35:35
49 M 786 Österbacka Jan Liljendal IK 1:35:39 1:35:44
50 M 154 Autio Petteri Hämeenlinna 1:35:33 1:35:44
51 M 205 Grönroos Joakim Skogby Ik 1:35:45 1:35:51
52 M 1062 Tammi Juha Turku 1:35:46 1:35:56
53 M 870 Ranne Juuso TAO 1:36:19 1:36:24
54 M 679 Malmi Eric Kaarina 1:36:17 1:36:25
55 M 1072 Taskinen Topi Voimisteluseura Helsinki - VSH 1:37:30 1:37:37
56 M 1227 Yli-Junnila Juhamatti Vandalay Industries 1:37:28 1:37:37
57 M 958 Salminen Miika PKJU 1:38:51 1:39:03
58 M 618 Liesipuro Toni Maskun Tempo 1:39:05 1:39:17
59 M 282 Hihnala Juha Korson Kengurut 1:39:13 1:39:18
60 M 1497 Krohns Toni 1:39:20 1:39:25
61 M 898 Richter Mika Turku 1:39:40 1:39:49
62 M 860 Raisio Tero Jyväskylä 1:39:56 1:40:11
63 M 428 Kettula Pasi Salo 1:40:02 1:40:14
64 M 493 Kostamo Tero Turku 1:40:02 1:40:15
65 M 663 Mäenpää Jani Rusko 1:40:05 1:40:16
66 M 1446 Rautio Petri 1:40:17 1:40:27
67 M 118 Ahrelma Antti Maskun Kataja 1:40:12 1:40:28
68 M 510 Kuusi Sami Forssa 1:40:33 1:40:42
69 M 1163 Varjonen Sampo Kauniainen 1:40:23 1:40:43
70 M 1253 Forsberg Tommi Turku 1:40:38 1:40:56
71 M 874 Rantala Pasi Promector Oy 1:40:54 1:40:58
72 M 172 Devine Willie Co Dublin 1:41:05 1:41:10
73 M 733 Näpänkangas Hannu Raisio 1:41:14 1:41:26
74 M 1560 Meriharju Mikko 1:40:20 1:41:26
75 M 1491 Nyberg Petri Ingå IF 1:41:21 1:41:29
76 M 907 Rintanen Marko Turku 1:41:26 1:41:41
77 M 1044 Suurjärvi Harri GeparDI 1:41:33 1:41:51
78 M 900 Riihisalo Vesa Huittinen 1:41:51 1:42:00
79 M 251 Heikka Aleksi Hartela Oy 1:41:50 1:42:09
80 M 934 Saarimaa Ville Åbo Akademi 1:40:44 1:42:17
81 M 1215 Weiland Tuomas Helsinki 1:41:58 1:42:29
82 M 585 Lehto Tero MS Parma 1:42:28 1:42:40
83 M 931 Saarenko Tapio Turku 1:42:24 1:42:41
84 M 716 Mikkelsen Jens Hässelby SK 1:42:49 1:42:51
85 M 1367 Tuomola Heikki Jyväskylä 1:42:45 1:42:55
86 M 1562 Venäläinen Jouni PULSE 1:42:50 1:42:58
87 M 1484 Pått Jonas Solf IK 1:42:57 1:43:02
88 M 812 Peippo Harri Kaarina 1:42:45 1:43:04
89 M 1358 Kankkonen Sami Sandvik 1:43:11 1:43:26
90 M 206 Gurtner Francois Frankfurt 1:43:16 1:43:28
91 M 1224 Yates Ben Tucson 1:43:35 1:43:35
92 M 1369 Saario Ville-Pekka Wankers 1:43:26 1:43:38
93 M 1545 Pesonen Jaakko Elekta Neuromag Oy 1:43:42 1:43:59
94 M 1428 Alhoniemi Esa 1:43:57 1:44:11
95 M 1445 Ylösmäki Juha Ypäjän Yllätys 1:44:19 1:44:30
96 M 1523 Helenius Markus Naantali 1:44:23 1:44:37
97 M 102 Aaltonen Petri Antero Turku 1:44:23 1:44:38
98 M 824 Peltoniemi Tuomas Länsi-Suomen Merivartiosto 1:44:19 1:44:40
99 M 279 Hietanen Henri Turun Voimamiehet 1:44:39 1:44:43
100 M 413 Keinänen Tomi Helsinki 1:43:38 1:44:45
101 M 1184 Viirlas Mikko Spheros-Parabus 1:44:26 1:44:55
102 M 1206 Virtanen Janne TUIKE 1:44:43 1:44:56
103 M 998 Siirilä Jani TuUL 1:44:57 1:44:57
104 M 1537 Hollmen Tapani Länsi-Suomen Merivartiosto 1:44:44 1:45:03
105 M 400 Karppinen Tuomas Turku 1:44:39 1:45:05
106 M 1281 Rautiainen Sami Pälkäne 1:44:49 1:45:09
107 M 312 Hynynen Tero Naantali 1:44:17 1:45:11
108 M 481 Koskinen Iiro Turun yliopisto 1:45:20 1:45:26
109 M 1334 Sulkinoja Mika 1:45:12 1:45:40
110 M 714 Miettinen Tatu Nummela 1:45:41 1:45:48
111 M 1479 Liimatainen Kari-Pekka 1:45:37 1:45:49
112 M 1384 Hällström Esa 1:45:47 1:45:53
113 M 1405 Helin Semi SoKa-Team 1:45:48 1:46:05
114 M 1561 Hänninen Paavo Pulse 1:46:07 1:46:15
115 M 1240 Rault Alain ALG-BELGIUM 1:46:08 1:46:21
116 M 885 Rault Samuel ALG-BELGIUM 1:46:06 1:46:21
117 M 655 Luoto Sami Pori 1:46:26 1:46:32
118 M 201 Grandell Ronnie Turku 1:46:25 1:46:44
119 M 466 Kontulainen Kimmo Turku 1:46:32 1:46:46
120 M 1271 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 1:46:40 1:46:58
121 M 281 Hietikko Matti Rauma 1:46:47 1:47:16
122 M 427 Ketola Hannu TS-kuntoklubi 1:46:38 1:47:18
123 M 1489 Nykänen Lassi-Jukka 1:47:47 1:47:56
124 M 883 Raukola Timo 1:47:22 1:47:59
125 M 215 Haapalainen Arto Suomen Posti Oyj 1:47:02 1:48:09
126 M 699 Matomäki Jaakko Turku 1:48:02 1:48:17
127 M 1549 Kero Ville Tommolan Törmäys 1:48:11 1:48:17
128 M 1068 Tapaninen Mikko Kaapo 1:47:37 1:48:26
129 M 453 Koiranen Jussi Solita Oy 1:48:13 1:48:27
130 M 1419 Suojanen Pasi 1:48:14 1:48:35
131 M 1541 Vehokari Juha VUFI 1:48:31 1:48:41
132 M 1452 Päivike Johan 1:48:33 1:48:45
133 M 847 Pohjanlehto Pasi Pori 1:48:26 1:48:46
134 M 1399 Söderström Jens 1:48:28 1:48:53
135 M 239 Harka Henri Lieto 1:48:35 1:48:53
136 M 1366 Hortola Antti Jyväskylä 1:48:53 1:49:03
137 M 415 Kemppainen Markkus Salo 1:48:47 1:49:06
138 M 818 Pellini Arnaldo Tampere 1:48:29 1:49:11
139 M 321 Ikävalko Jani Helsinki 1:48:55 1:49:14
140 M 829 Penttillä Tomi Raisio 1:48:46 1:49:14
141 M 181 Eloranta Lasse Meron kukot 1:49:08 1:49:45
142 M 1106 Tukiainen Janne Porvoo 1:49:33 1:49:50
143 M 1550 Arino Jari Helsingin Adventti SRK 1:49:34 1:49:52
144 M 1346 Ahola Kalle 1:49:40 1:49:56
145 M 283 Hilden Kai Suomen Posti Oyj 1:49:42 1:49:57
146 M 1361 Seppänen Markku Pälkäne 1:49:53 1:50:14
147 M 405 Kaunisto Pasi Järvenpää 1:49:57 1:50:17
148 M 1345 Tuomarila Tommi Rauma 1:50:11 1:50:31
149 M 1502 Mäkelä Lauri 1:49:53 1:50:38
150 M 270 Helenius Joni Wallac-juoksijat 1:51:08 1:51:21
151 M 638 Loikkanen Janne Panimoravintola Herman 1:51:04 1:51:26
152 M 1490 Sainio Mikko 1:51:13 1:51:43
153 M 1416 Kampman Henry 1:51:41 1:51:49
154 M 1161 Valtonen Erno Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:51:46 1:51:54
155 M 1203 Virtanen Riku TUIKE 1:51:42 1:51:56
156 M 1128 Uskali Markku Turku 1:51:37 1:52:01
157 M 1356 Nihtilä Kari Sandvik 1:51:56 1:52:17
158 M 1285 Keskinen Jari Pekka KU-58 1:52:13 1:52:26
159 M 946 Sainio Juha-Pekka Maskun Tempo 1:52:34 1:52:46
160 M 176 Eklund Tero Rusko 1:52:15 1:52:46
161 M 1463 Hilanne Juha 1:52:32 1:52:56
162 M 452 Koho Petri Tampere 1:52:17 1:52:56
163 M 184 Eronen Mikko Helsinki 1:52:09 1:52:58
164 M 866 Raitis Teemu Sandvik 1:52:30 1:53:03
165 M 383 Kanerva Jonne Turku 1:52:41 1:53:13
166 M 594 Lehtonen Antero Turku 1:52:56 1:53:14
167 M 139 Aro-Heinilä Janne Kaarina 1:52:52 1:53:22
168 M 159 Bizjak Saso Novo Gorica 1:52:44 1:53:23
169 M 1077 Väisänen Teemu Vantaa 1:52:31 1:53:39
170 M 344 Järvinen Lauri Turku 1:53:27 1:53:42
171 M 354 Jokioja Esa Team Jusupusu 1:53:22 1:53:42
172 M 560 Lappi Markus Jyväskylä 1:53:43 1:53:59
173 M 492 Kössi Hermann TAO 1:53:53 1:54:05
174 M 833 Perttilä Vili Solita Oy 1:53:59 1:54:13
175 M 1430 Äärimaa Ville 1:53:59 1:54:30
176 M 1357 Lahdensivu Tommi Sandvik 1:54:04 1:54:38
177 M 533 Lahtinen Jani Lappeenranta 1:54:22 1:54:40
178 M 1012 Sirkiä Sami Tarvasjoki 1:54:23 1:54:45
179 M 558 Lappalainen Iisko TietoEnator 1:53:37 1:54:47
180 M 771 Oksanen Vesa Helsinki 1:54:25 1:54:55
181 M 899 Riihimäki Jouko S-klubi 1:54:52 1:55:08
182 M 1429 Lindblom Tom 1:54:38 1:55:09
183 M 1188 Viitala Tomi Veikkola 1:54:27 1:55:12
184 M 652 Luode Ville Camteam Oy 1:54:59 1:55:16
185 M 580 Lehtinen Juha YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:54:44 1:55:29
186 M 955 Salmi Juha Lieto 1:55:07 1:55:30
187 M 471 Kortesmäki Jussi Alavus 1:54:49 1:55:31
188 M 1407 Alanen Aki Elixia 1:55:22 1:55:33
189 M 836 Petäjoki Jari Turku 1:55:01 1:55:39
190 M 1392 Huitti Kalle 1:55:49 1:56:21
191 M 1193 Virta Mikko Poku 1:55:35 1:56:24
192 M 1259 Maisila Timo Turku 1:56:03 1:56:30
193 M 1278 Kaartinen Mikko Helsinki 1:55:54 1:56:31
194 M 1368 Tuomisalo Matti Old Bank 1:56:05 1:56:33
195 M 1058 Talvitie Timo Tuusula 1:56:12 1:56:37
196 M 238 Harjula Juha Elixia 1:56:05 1:56:39
197 M 557 Lapinniemi Jukka Wallac Oy 1:56:17 1:56:40
198 M 876 Rantanen Matti Valkeakoski 1:56:21 1:56:41
199 M 631 Lindi Timo Nokia Road Runners 1:56:08 1:56:42
200 M 822 Peltonen Jani TS-kuntoklubi 1:56:08 1:56:45
201 M 212 Haapakorpi Mika Solita Oy 1:56:24 1:56:49
202 M 433 Kimari Petri Turun Uimarit 1:56:23 1:57:01
203 M 719 Moisalo Mikko Turun Uimarit 1:56:29 1:57:07
204 M 917 Rosendahl Jens TietoEnator 1:56:08 1:57:17
205 M 720 Mononen Matias Turku 1:56:52 1:57:18
206 M 217 Haavisto Valtteri Turku 1:57:07 1:57:24
207 M 643 Lounasheimo Antton Helsinki 1:56:57 1:57:26
208 M 1316 Jokinen Juha-Pekka Turku 1:56:59 1:57:26
209 M 845 Pirttijärvi Jouni Turku 1:57:13 1:57:36
210 M 1574 Nieminen Tommi 1:56:56 1:57:37
211 M 1542 Löfman Robert 1:57:36 1:57:45
212 M 402 Karttunen Mika Salo 1:57:32 1:57:54
213 M 603 Leino Mauri Turku 1:57:35 1:57:57
214 M 576 Lehtinen Tuomas Turku 1:57:32 1:58:02
215 M 1201 Virtanen Juho Turku 1:57:27 1:58:10
216 M 1412 Toivonen Sami Susikorttelin Sudet 1:58:01 1:58:11
217 M 244 Hätälä Esko Haukiputaan Remmi 1:57:31 1:58:16
218 M 1047 Syrjä Pasi Valkeakoski 1:58:00 1:58:25
219 M 202 Gröndahl Tommi Kuopio 1:57:05 1:58:30
220 M 536 Lahtonen Antti Espoo 1:57:46 1:58:31
221 M 1029 Still Claus 1:58:08 1:58:33
222 M 927 Ryösä Anssi Turku Swing Society 1:58:13 1:58:37
223 M 1151 Vainio Mikko Turku 1:58:40 1:58:40
224 M 1273 Sukari Pekka 1:58:18 1:58:44
225 M 250 Hautanen Mika Vaasa 1:58:33 1:58:54
226 M 842 Pirhonen Eero Kuortane 1:58:41 1:59:08
227 M 974 Sandberg Juha Pori 1:58:48 1:59:10
228 M 1359 Mahnala Ville-Matti Turku 1:58:49 1:59:12
229 M 1363 Puntala Petteri 1:58:44 1:59:16
230 M 551 Lampinen Kimmo Metafor 1:57:59 1:59:17
231 M 1262 Haunia Matti Stormi 1:58:32 1:59:24
232 M 1471 Dahlin Jan 1:58:44 1:59:31
233 M 682 Malmström Tuomas Lohja 1:59:15 1:59:40
234 M 1000 Sikiö Henri Helsinki 1:58:50 1:59:45
235 M 129 Alinikula Jukka Turku 1:59:16 1:59:59
236 M 995 Sihvo Tommi Kosken Kultaiset Hylkeet 1:59:47 2:00:05
237 M 1075 Taulaniemi Jari Tampere 2:00:18 2:00:31
238 M 968 Salonen Tapio Turku 2:00:21 2:00:35
239 M 537 Lahtonen Timo Vihti 1:59:52 2:00:37
240 M 886 Rautava Tuomo Turku 1:59:43 2:00:38
241 M 1314 Pulkkinen Tapio Turku 1:59:53 2:00:40
242 M 291 Högblom Esa Kaarina 1:59:52 2:00:40
243 M 178 Ekman Arvo Paimio 2:00:05 2:00:43
244 M 581 Lehtinen Jari Kirkkonummi 2:00:39 2:00:50
245 M 298 Holopainen Timo Espoo 2:00:28 2:00:53
246 M 109 Aarresuo Veijo Tampere 2:00:02 2:00:55
247 M 610 Leppänen Marko Tampere 2:00:02 2:00:55
248 M 406 Kauno Lasse Vaajakoski 2:00:26 2:00:59
249 M 1158 Valovirta Osmo Turku 2:00:34 2:01:11
250 M 1294 Vilo Markku MASU 2:00:30 2:01:16
251 M 143 Arvola Juho Pöytyä 2:00:44 2:01:19
252 M 1322 Järvenpää Marko Vähäniemen Soutajat 2:00:58 2:01:21
253 M 1582 Siltanen Ville Turku 2:00:08 2:01:29
254 M 1002 Sillanpää Jukka Solita Oy 2:01:19 2:01:45
255 M 127 Alho Ari Raisio 2:01:02 2:01:50
256 M 360 Jussila Ville Tampere 2:00:55 2:01:50
257 M 349 Johnson Mathias TietoEnator 2:00:45 2:01:55
258 M 1178 Viherlaakso Marko Turku 2:01:25 2:01:59
259 M 609 Leppanen Janne Intian pyrstötähti 2:01:08 2:02:02
260 M 328 Isotalo Matti Turku 2:01:11 2:02:07
261 M 1462 Heikkilä Tuomo 2:01:46 2:02:11
262 M 591 Lehtonen Jari Lieto 2:01:51 2:02:12
263 M 578 Lehtinen Marko RPS 2:01:57 2:02:33
264 M 1505 Kivimäki Mika 2:02:12 2:02:49
265 M 389 Kantola Matti Marttilan Murto 2:02:15 2:03:02
266 M 1156 Valkolehto Teemu Sotkanvirran pommi 2:02:33 2:03:02
267 M 760 Nurminen Jari 2:03:05 2:03:37
268 M 1350 Oksa Kari-Pekka 2:03:24 2:03:56
269 M 1503 Hautalahti Marco 2:03:46 2:04:07
270 M 182 Erdmann Norbert TUIKE 2:03:41 2:04:13
271 M 1159 Valovirta Eero Järvenpään koriseura 2:04:04 2:04:29
272 M 1540 Kosonen Artturi 2:03:39 2:04:35
273 M 116 Ahola Jari Äkäslompolo Sport Shop 2:04:33 2:04:40
274 M 155 Auvinen Jussi TuTu 2:04:05 2:04:55
275 M 1100 Töttölä Mertsi Domus 2:04:45 2:05:08
276 M 111 Af Heurlin Kristian Helsinki 2:04:54 2:05:44
277 M 187 Facius Andreas Espoo 2:04:57 2:06:06
278 M 909 Ristimäki Jussi Pöyry Environment Oy 2:05:13 2:06:12
279 M 1279 Vataa Tuomas Piikkiö 2:05:22 2:06:16
280 M 1049 Tähtinen Jani Nasu 2:04:54 2:06:19
281 M 662 Mäenpää Tero Turku 2:05:52 2:06:19
282 M 997 Siiki Pasi Suomen Posti Oyj 2:05:17 2:06:36
283 M 448 Knapp Robert Voikkaan Viesti 2:06:15 2:06:44
284 M 590 Lehtonen Jarkko Turku Energia 2:05:52 2:06:47
285 M 316 Idman Mika Kirkkonummi 2:05:58 2:07:07
286 M 236 Harju Jarkko Turku 2:06:47 2:07:14
287 M 1460 Lommerse Nico 2:06:36 2:07:16
288 M 233 Hannonen Petri Elixia 2:07:10 2:07:23
289 M 1408 Grönholm Antti Liedon Luja 2:06:31 2:07:32
290 M 1088 Tiusanen Mikko Helsinki 2:07:14 2:07:35
291 M 1306 Nordqvist Aarni Turku 2:07:25 2:07:43
292 M 1488 Lindroos Lars 2:06:59 2:07:49
293 M 813 Pekkarinen Lasse Turku 2:06:55 2:07:51
294 M 843 Piri Arttu Kiffen 2:06:59 2:08:06
295 M 290 Hirvensalo Timo Pöytyä 2:07:31 2:08:08
296 M 289 Hirvensalo Jari Pöytyä 2:07:32 2:08:09
297 M 1196 Virtanen Sami TuUL 2:07:08 2:08:10
298 M 128 Alinikula Jani Turku 2:07:50 2:08:33
299 M 1071 Tasala Markus Projecta Oy 2:07:39 2:08:49
300 M 292 Höijer Valter Macteam 2:08:20 2:09:11
301 M 730 Mykkänen Marko Turku 2:08:41 2:09:18
302 M 1110 Tuominen Jani Turku 2:08:50 2:09:30
303 M 1144 Vähätiitto Kimmo Turku 2:08:21 2:09:39
304 M 436 Kinnunen Kalle Vilppulan Apteekki 2:08:45 2:09:47
305 M 1115 Turunen Niko Turku 2:09:15 2:09:48
306 M 194 Forsman Henrik ÖSK 2:09:54 2:10:32
307 M 188 Finnberg Jouni Vuorentausta 2:10:12 2:10:50
308 M 1524 Heurlin Jussi-Pekka Turku 2:09:52 2:10:52
309 M 266 Heinonen Janne Turku 2:10:20 2:11:01
310 M 214 Haapala Jukka Solita Oy 2:10:53 2:11:20
311 M 361 Jussila Tuomo Haukiputaan Remmi 2:10:42 2:11:27
312 M 656 Luotonen Teemu Veikon Enkelit 2:10:18 2:11:34
313 M 338 Jarlhammer Mikael Stockholm 2:10:51 2:11:40
314 M 604 Leino Mikko Turku 2:11:13 2:11:40
315 M 921 Roukala Jyrki Kokkola 2:11:07 2:11:46
316 M 1097 Tontti Kari Turku 2:10:32 2:11:52
317 M 1344 Salonen Joho Hietamäentie 184 2:11:11 2:12:06
318 M 1039 Suominen Markus Nokia Road Runners 2:12:09 2:12:29
319 M 1198 Virtanen Pasi TuUL 2:11:47 2:12:47
320 M 665 Mäkelä Tero Espoo 2:12:30 2:13:03
321 M 117 Ahonen Jukka Espoo 2:12:08 2:13:05
322 M 658 Lusenius Timo Turku 2:12:36 2:13:08
323 M 276 Hernetkoski Jukka Espoo 2:12:38 2:13:17
324 M 1009 Sipilä Teemu Porin Teekkarit 2:12:24 2:13:47
325 M 1563 Puintila Lauri 2:13:49 2:13:51
326 M 1455 Rannikko Tomi 2:13:40 2:14:10
327 M 1397 Julin Tomi 2:13:36 2:14:37
328 M 304 Huhtala Petri Turku 2:14:15 2:14:59
329 M 1418 Suojanen Pekka 2:13:48 2:15:03
330 M 434 Kinnala Jani Littoinen 2:14:08 2:15:12
331 M 1246 Kalmo Jari Raisio 2:14:03 2:15:14
332 M 1255 Soini Simo Paattinen 2:13:42 2:15:23
333 M 538 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat ry Naantali 2:14:21 2:15:31
334 M 821 Peltoluoma Jaakko Turku 2:14:27 2:15:35
335 M 977 Santikko Juha Asianajotoimisto Juha Santikko 2:15:34 2:16:35
336 M 782 Orenius Tage Helsinki 2:15:58 2:16:38
337 M 1210 Vuorinen Pasi Turku 2:15:44 2:17:16
338 M 1567 Ala-Hakula Pasi 2:16:19 2:17:25
339 M 1032 Suikkanen Marko Ruokolahden Raju 2:17:18 2:18:24
340 M 403 Kaukinen Tuomas Turun Uimarit 2:17:45 2:18:24
341 M 617 Levomäki Rikumatti Turku 2:17:54 2:18:24
342 M 542 Laine Alpo Helsinki 2:17:46 2:18:27
343 M 255 Heikkilä Juha Masku 2:17:35 2:18:31
344 M 1370 Seppänen Antti Wankers 2:17:32 2:18:47
345 M 785 Orte Ari Turku 2:17:40 2:18:47
346 M 1054 Talonen Kai Tampere 2:17:52 2:18:52
347 M 939 Saarinen Akseli Maratonmestarit 2:18:34 2:18:53
348 M 712 Miettinen Mikko Niinisalo 2:17:53 2:18:53
349 M 942 Sabell Marco Rauma 2:19:01 2:19:35
350 M 1263 Sarja Toni Turku 2:18:40 2:19:36
351 M 327 Isokivijärvi Jyri Kiikka 2:19:35 2:20:18
352 M 855 Pursiainen Tuukka Team seke 2:19:34 2:20:25
353 M 417 Kemppinen Ilkka Team seke 2:19:33 2:20:25
354 M 444 Kivioja Miska Hämeenlinna 2:19:38 2:20:39
355 M 310 Huvila Isto Turku 2:19:28 2:20:45
356 M 1171 Venermo Risto Tampere 2:20:07 2:20:53
357 M 1149 Vainio Antti Turku 2:20:20 2:21:01
358 M 1520 Loimakoski Jaakko 2:19:59 2:21:15
359 M 1256 Jukola Jani Lieto 2:20:06 2:21:46
360 M 496 Kujala Hannu Piikkiö 2:20:45 2:21:52
361 M 758 Nurmi Juha Masku 2:21:17 2:22:18
362 M 1150 Vainio Otto Tuskaretket 2:21:51 2:22:29
363 M 306 Hurmerinta Torsti Oy Marli Ab 2:21:56 2:22:31
364 M 1138 Vaarna Tatu TUIKE 2:21:42 2:22:44
365 M 1530 Salmijärvi Jaakko 2:21:45 2:22:47
366 M 734 Narkaus Jarno TUIKE 2:22:00 2:23:00
367 M 776 Olenius Tomi Helsinki 2:22:13 2:23:30
368 M 810 Patola Markus Turku 2:23:03 2:23:36
369 M 1127 Urlaub Leif Harald Tampere 2:23:31 2:24:50
370 M 1175 Vienonen Leif Virte-metalli oy 2:23:27 2:24:53
371 M 796 Paimander Kaj-Erik Wallac Oy 2:24:11 2:25:11
372 M 633 Lindstedt Tero Turku 2:24:27 2:25:17
373 M 1122 Uhinki Patrik TuTu 2:25:02 2:25:51
374 M 512 Kuusisto Tero KLY 2:24:44 2:25:57
375 M 1199 Virtanen Markus Turku 2:25:47 2:26:28
376 M 1443 Ylinaatu Jussi 2:26:02 2:27:06
377 M 1444 Vainio Kimmo 2:26:03 2:27:07
378 M 1147 Väinälä Antti-Mikko Turku 2:25:57 2:27:17
379 M 825 Pelto-Uotila Tero Arkkitehtitoimisto Pelto-Uotila 2:26:42 2:27:49
380 M 819 Peltola Mikko Raunistulan kotipizza 2:27:53 2:29:04
381 M 757 Nurmi Jarkko Rusko 2:28:29 2:29:29
382 M 956 Salmi Petri Espoo 2:29:04 2:30:01
383 M 737 Nevalainen Petri Tampere 2:28:40 2:30:08
384 M 738 Nevalainen Jere Lieksa 2:28:40 2:30:08
385 M 1509 Kankkunen Kaarlo 2:30:11 2:31:26
386 M 1431 Sillanpää Jukka 2:30:12 2:31:26
387 M 1272 Helenius Matti Turku 2:30:44 2:31:33
388 M 337 Puska Jarkko Novo Wood 2:31:34 2:32:50
389 M 1069 Tapiola Esa Kaarina 2:31:32 2:32:50
390 M 300 Hörkkö Teemu Veikon Enkelit 2:32:16 2:33:32
391 M 705 Mattinen Mikko Kirkkonummi 2:33:04 2:33:46
392 M 275 Henriksson Timo Turku 2:33:38 2:33:54
393 M 363 Jussila Mika Kaarina 2:32:46 2:34:02
394 M 1411 Kalkamo Jani 2:34:17 2:34:30
395 M 614 Leskinen Timo Tuusula 2:33:58 2:35:02
396 M 423 Keski-Filppula Juha Söderkulla 2:34:09 2:35:20
397 M 138 Aro Teemu TYKS 2:36:09 2:36:20
398 M 795 Paijula Aki Turku 2:35:27 2:36:35
399 M 1343 Kaven Jari Raisio 2:37:06 2:38:02
400 M 1461 Mäkelä Juhani 2:37:33 2:38:20
401 M 619 Liimatainen Toni Veikon Enkelit 2:37:18 2:38:34
402 M 780 Ollikainen Teemu Turku 2:37:56 2:39:15
403 M 565 Laukkanen Janne Masku 2:39:01 2:40:20
404 M 971 Salonen Tero TUIKE 2:39:44 2:41:06
405 M 918 Rosendahl Otto Innoros Oy 2:41:04 2:42:27
406 M 1017 Sjöblom Kaj TUIKE 2:41:48 2:43:09
407 M 654 Luona Sami Vahto 2:42:15 2:43:16
408 M 190 Flinkman Tom Rusko 2:42:47 2:43:59
409 M 1568 Ala-Hakula Vesa 2:44:47 2:45:52
410 M 545 Laine Sami Uusikaupunki 2:45:08 2:46:08
411 M 234 Hannukainen Arto Elixia 2:46:35 2:47:05
412 M 1510 Hammaren Antti 2:46:46 2:47:32
413 M 577 Lehtinen Lasse Porvoo 2:47:08 2:48:26
414 M 794 Paavolainen Mikko Virte-metalli oy 2:47:14 2:48:42
415 M 1465 Kuokkanen Petteri 2:49:08 2:49:53
416 M 827 Pensikkala Janne Virte-metalli oy 2:49:18 2:50:45
417 M 962 Salo Tuomo Turku 2:52:51 2:53:44
418 M 126 Alarautalahti Toivo Ulvila 3:05:11 3:06:21
419 M 1487 Savinel Greg Huntteri 3:24:03 3:25:27
420 M 826 Pensamo Paavo 3:55:28 3:56:48