Skandinavia Cup, ( F )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 41 Gaustad John Anders Norway 34:55,0
2 M 34 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35:01,7 00:06,7
3 M 52 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 35:15,3 00:20,3
4 M 44 Olsen Eirik Kurland Norway 35:20,4 00:25,4
5 M 31 Naess Boerre Norway 35:23,5 00:28,5
6 M 51 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 35:27,0 00:32,0
7 M 35 Post Arne Norway 35:32,6 00:37,6
8 M 32 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 35:34,7 00:39,7
9 M 30 Jespersen Chris Norway 35:38,9 00:43,9
10 M 10 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 35:39,0 00:44,0
11 M 49 Bjerke Espen Harald Norway 35:44,6 00:49,6
12 M 48 Östberg Fredrik Sweden 35:56,6 01:01,6
13 M 54 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 35:56,9 01:01,9
14 M 21 Uusitalo Fredrik Sweden 35:57,4 01:02,4
15 M 38 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden / Clubs 35:59,5 01:04,5
16 M 47 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 36:03,4 01:08,4
17 M 43 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 36:03,9 01:08,9
18 M 39 Karlsson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 36:06,0 01:11,0
19 M 37 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 36:06,1 01:11,1
20 M 17 Bergheim Bjoern Norway 36:06,4 01:11,4
21 M 45 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 36:13,0 01:18,0
22 M 33 Hoff Erlend Norway 36:15,9 01:20,9
23 M 19 Lykkja Hans Petter Norway 36:21,7 01:26,7
24 M 57 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 36:22,5 01:27,5
25 M 18 Byström Fredrik Sweden 36:27,4 01:32,4
26 M 22 Kärp Algo Estonia 36:30,8 01:35,8
27 M 25 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 36:40,9 01:45,9
28 M 65 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 36:42,3 01:47,3
29 M 23 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 36:43,1 01:48,1
30 M 50 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 36:48,6 01:53,6
31 M 61 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 36:53,2 01:58,2
32 M 20 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 36:56,2 02:01,2
33 M 42 Persson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 36:57,8 02:02,8
34 M 2 Priks Keijo Estonia 36:57,8 02:02,8
35 M 89 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 36:58,1 02:03,1
36 M 64 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 36:58,8 02:03,8
37 M 28 Schwarz Alexander Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37:01,9 02:06,9
38 M 11 Mork Ole Christian Norway 37:03,2 02:08,2
39 M 7 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 37:04,5 02:09,5
40 M 27 Myhr Magnus Sweden / Clubs 37:12,2 02:17,2
41 M 40 Lötström Håkan Sweden 37:15,6 02:20,6
42 M 74 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 37:16,2 02:21,2
43 M 36 Flinkfeldt David Sweden 37:20,5 02:25,5
44 M 8 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 37:22,3 02:27,3
45 M 55 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:24,9 02:29,9
46 M 5 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 37:25,8 02:30,8
47 M 132 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 37:33,6 02:38,6
48 M 4 Vaikmaa Madis Estonia 37:36,4 02:41,4
49 M 70 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 37:37,5 02:42,5
50 M 100 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:41,8 02:46,8
51 M 71 Einaste Kein Estonia 37:50,2 02:55,2
52 M 174 Sonntag Daniel Sweden / Clubs 37:52,8 02:57,8
53 M 62 Ylönen Petri Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 37:53,3 02:58,3
54 M 99 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 37:54,5 02:59,5
55 M 56 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 37:59,3 03:04,3
56 M 63 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 38:00,0 03:05,0
57 M 80 Varis Timo Joensuun Kataja 38:01,8 03:06,8
58 M 60 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 38:05,0 03:10,0
59 M 169 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 38:05,2 03:10,2
60 M 166 Aalto Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 38:07,1 03:12,1
61 M 53 Himma Martti Estonia 38:08,2 03:13,2
62 M 91 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:08,3 03:13,3
63 M 66 Poikela Jari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:08,9 03:13,9
64 M 122 Härkönen Teemu Kiteen Urheilijat 38:08,9 03:13,9
65 M 13 Schwarz Daniel Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38:09,5 03:14,5
66 M 84 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 38:13,4 03:18,4
67 M 15 Novoselskij Aleksej Lithuania 38:16,2 03:21,2
68 M 81 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 38:19,5 03:24,5
69 M 73 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 38:19,8 03:24,8
70 M 116 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:20,8 03:25,8
71 M 90 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälän Kisa 38:22,2 03:27,2
72 M 104 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 38:30,8 03:35,8
73 M 69 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 38:34,1 03:39,1
74 M 75 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 38:35,4 03:40,4
75 M 85 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 38:37,6 03:42,6
76 M 120 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 38:39,5 03:44,5
77 M 175 Julin Staffan IF Minken 38:43,9 03:48,9
78 M 154 Kaljunen Mika Kiteen Urheilijat 38:45,1 03:50,1
79 M 94 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 38:49,3 03:54,3
80 M 106 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:49,4 03:54,4
81 M 68 Töld Tauno Estonia 38:52,2 03:57,2
82 M 92 Erävuoma Asso Espoon Hiihtoseura 38:52,2 03:57,2
83 M 78 Ikonen Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 38:52,4 03:57,4
84 M 115 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 38:54,4 03:59,4
85 M 95 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 38:55,1 04:00,1
86 M 67 Lemmetyinen Tero Liperin Hiihtoseura 38:55,4 04:00,4
87 M 3 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 38:58,6 04:03,6
88 M 76 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 39:02,2 04:07,2
89 M 117 Suokko Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 39:05,1 04:10,1
90 M 88 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 39:06,0 04:11,0
91 M 114 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 39:07,9 04:12,9
92 M 109 Belomazhev Stanimir Bulgaria 39:09,5 04:14,5
93 M 156 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 39:10,2 04:15,2
94 M 93 Kyosev Petar Bulgaria 39:11,5 04:16,5
95 M 125 Teisala Hannu Nokian Urheilijat 39:14,1 04:19,1
96 M 170 Köngäs Teemu Puolangan Ryhti 39:14,6 04:19,6
97 M 134 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 39:18,9 04:23,9
98 M 111 Sellis Siim Estonia 39:21,4 04:26,4
99 M 79 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:21,9 04:26,9
100 M 121 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 39:23,9 04:28,9
101 M 96 Kemers Sandis Latvia 39:29,2 04:34,2
102 M 98 Joutsen Jari Joutsan Pommi 39:33,5 04:38,5
103 M 110 Pajunoja Aki Valkeakosken Haka 39:33,6 04:38,6
104 M 97 Maaranen Mikko Anjalan Liitto 39:34,8 04:39,8
105 M 83 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 39:38,7 04:43,7
106 M 167 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 39:43,1 04:48,1
107 M 14 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 39:46,2 04:51,2
108 M 182 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 39:47,2 04:52,2
109 M 118 Hiltunen Juho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:47,5 04:52,5
110 M 180 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 39:49,1 04:54,1
111 M 140 Kantanen Janne Pieksämäen Veikot-98 39:55,5 05:00,5
112 M 143 Ahola Jari Kalajoen Junkkarit 39:56,8 05:01,8
113 M 129 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 40:01,2 05:06,2
114 M 163 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 40:01,4 05:06,4
115 M 101 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 40:03,5 05:08,5
116 M 155 Kuopus Sauli Pudasjärven Urheilijat 40:08,8 05:13,8
117 M 136 Lemmetyinen Mika Liperin Hiihtoseura 40:09,3 05:14,3
118 M 135 Jullinen Erko Estonia 40:10,0 05:15,0
119 M 126 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 40:16,1 05:21,1
120 M 24 Strolia Mantas Lithuania 40:19,9 05:24,9
121 M 177 Kantomaa Jukka Alatornion Pirkat 40:20,7 05:25,7
122 M 146 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 40:21,4 05:26,4
123 M 123 Siltakorpi Jouni Kurikan Ryhti 40:21,9 05:26,9
124 M 184 Seppä Joni Inarin Yritys 40:23,3 05:28,3
125 M 153 Nikolai Jarmo Estonia 40:23,9 05:28,9
126 M 127 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 40:26,2 05:31,2
127 M 178 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 40:31,6 05:36,6
128 M 150 Säily Tuomas Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:33,3 05:38,3
129 M 102 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 40:34,4 05:39,4
130 M 157 Spets Dan-Olav IK Kronan 40:40,0 05:45,0
131 M 128 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40:42,2 05:47,2
132 M 188 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 40:53,0 05:58,0
133 M 133 Östman Peter IF Minken 40:56,2 06:01,2
134 M 131 Kohtala Mikko Espoon Hiihtoseura 40:56,7 06:01,7
135 M 145 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 41:05,1 06:10,1
136 M 190 Kirssi Antti-Markus Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 41:15,5 06:20,5
137 M 144 Vaaja Matti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 41:21,3 06:26,3
138 M 59 Verkama Ville Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 41:22,0 06:27,0
139 M 183 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 41:29,1 06:34,1
140 M 112 Kollo Madis Estonia 41:32,4 06:37,4
141 M 168 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 41:41,1 06:46,1
142 M 162 Jalonen Henri Jämsänkosken Ilves 41:44,1 06:49,1
143 M 165 Toiviainen Tuomas Ruokolahden Raju 42:05,1 07:10,1
144 M 187 Prusi Mikko Pargas IF 42:05,6 07:10,6
145 M 158 Knif Mikkel Sotkamon Jymy 42:07,1 07:12,1
146 M 179 Mäkinen Tero Lahden Hiihtoseura 42:08,1 07:13,1
147 M 161 Poldoja Erkki Skiclub Tamsalu 42:12,3 07:17,3
148 M 160 Bikernieks Nauris Latvia 42:14,1 07:19,1
149 M 119 Teivaala Eero Ylöjärven Urheilijat 42:31,9 07:36,9
150 M 138 Teteris Janis Latvia 42:35,0 07:40,0
151 M 189 Östman Sören IK Falken 42:49,9 07:54,9
152 M 141 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 42:55,6 08:00,6
153 M 186 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 43:06,8 08:11,8
154 M 124 Meyer Toni Borgå Akilles 43:10,5 08:15,5
155 M 164 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 43:32,5 08:37,5
156 M 142 Rasimus Simo Imatran Urheilijat 44:07,2 09:12,2
157 M 147 Kostjukovs Rinalds Latvia 44:18,9 09:23,9
158 M 176 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 44:47,0 09:52,0
159 M 172 Salmela Teemu Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 45:37,5 10:42,5
160 M 159 Nurmsalu Kristian Estonia 45:51,5 10:56,5
161 M 191 Nikumaa Antti Sieppijärven Sisu 46:28,1 11:33,1
162 M 139 Silva Danny Portugal 51:07,3 16:12,3