Finlandiahiihto 27.2.2010

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Kunta Loppuaika
1 N 50km 50 Anttila Liisa PUUTIKKALA 2:42:23
2 N 50km 178 Peltonen Heli Lohja 2:42:31
3 N 50km 91 Gröndahl Outi Joensuu 2:46:13
4 N 50km 145 Heiskanen Heli Posio 2:48:26
5 N 50km 281 Sikanen Satu Vehkataipale 2:50:18
6 N 50km 366 Tiitinen Kaisa Suonenjoki 2:54:09
7 N 50km 355 Korander Marjo Hyvinkää 2:56:30
8 N 50km 239 Niemi Marianne Kristiinankaupunki 3:01:15
9 N 50km 210 Moilanen Tiina Kuopio 3:02:44
10 N 50km 445 Virta Essi Valkeala 3:08:11
11 N 50km 740 Riikonen Salla Mikkeli 3:09:29
12 N 50km 342 Nurmi Seija Porvoo 3:12:15
13 N 50km 871 Andersson Camilla Sundom 3:13:56
14 N 50km 238 Värttiö Sanna Helsinki 3:14:40
15 N 50km 340 Källman Malin Larsmo 3:17:14
16 N 50km 258 Puotiniemi Leena Helsinki 3:17:39
17 N 50km 443 Kilpeläinen Johanna Hamina 3:19:18
18 N 50km 577 Kirjavainen Elja Helsinki 3:24:37
19 N 50km 399 Efremova Tatiana Kirishi 3:26:03
20 N 50km 1359 Andersson Anita Borås 3:27:24
21 N 50km 1358 Andersson Maria Borås 3:27:26
22 N 50km 546 Siltanen Riitta Raisio 3:28:25
23 N 50km 522 Andersen Nina Joensuu 3:29:05
24 N 50km 845 Rantanen Marina Sibbo 3:30:05
25 N 50km 954 Jormanainen Heidi Tenala 3:30:47
26 N 50km 621 Kosunen Johanna Turku 3:32:41
27 N 50km 926 Kotivuori Mari Joroinen 3:32:43
28 N 50km 945 Hiljanen Kirsi PALOKKA 3:34:44
29 N 50km 934 Stenholm Johanna Jyväskylä 3:36:21
30 N 50km 693 Riekkinen Armi Lahti 3:37:33
31 N 50km 889 Virtanen Katja Sysmä 3:40:08
32 N 50km 1071 Nurminen Piia Pirkkala 3:40:18
33 N 50km 824 Toivonen Milla Pappinen 3:40:36
34 N 50km 880 Lintukangas Anneli Helsinki 3:41:22
35 N 50km 995 Heikkilä Maria Helsinki 3:41:29
36 N 50km 953 Nikkari Saara Järvenpää 3:41:43
37 N 50km 635 Nummela Heidi Espoo 3:46:01
38 N 50km 982 Rissanen Ritva Espoo 3:47:32
39 N 50km 1248 Malmström Henrika Helsinki 3:48:23
40 N 50km 1046 Kivelä Riikka Helsinki 3:48:48
41 N 50km 757 Inno Anniki Tartu 3:49:27
42 N 50km 758 Inno Kadi Someru 3:49:28
43 N 50km 1480 Markkola Anu Järvelä 3:50:12
44 N 50km 1630 Huhtasaari Virpi Panttila 3:57:56
45 N 50km 2787 Bråtveit Terje Suldalsosen 3:59:40
46 N 50km 736 Peltomaa Pirjo Heinola 4:00:28
47 N 50km 3082 Oksala Riikka Tarvasjoki 4:01:22
48 N 50km 876 Pelkonen Tytti Ypäjä as 4:01:54
49 N 50km 1159 Maavirta Taina Espoo 4:02:29
50 N 50km 1389 Munsterhjelm Lena Oslo 4:03:10
51 N 50km 1292 Knuutti Ulla-Maija Hyvinkää 4:04:12
52 N 50km 1350 Salingerova Anna Prague 6 4:04:24
53 N 50km 1608 Marosffy Orsolya Budapest 4:04:48
54 N 50km 1340 Kankaanpää Eija Hämeenlinna 4:06:11
55 N 50km 839 Sorri Katja Jyväskylä 4:08:29
56 N 50km 2893 Salo-Saari Sirpa Valkeakoski 4:09:54
57 N 50km 3140 Turpeinen Anu Vantaa 4:11:01
58 N 50km 820 Laitinen Ilkka Iisalmi 4:11:34
59 N 50km 1896 Andersson Carolina Norrtälje 4:11:36
60 N 50km 1193 Leinonen Marja Tuusula 4:12:07
61 N 50km 873 Kolari Hanna Lahti 4:13:32
62 N 50km 1998 Gavrilova Svetlana St. Petersburg 4:15:39
63 N 50km 2795 Robert Cristelle Annecy le Vieux 4:17:00
64 N 50km 1778 LIndroos Katri Koria 4:17:59
65 N 50km 1468 Laakso Riikka Turku 4:19:40
66 N 50km 2844 Toivanen Susanne Espoo 4:20:16
67 N 50km 3076 Orkola Pirita Espoo 4:20:29
68 N 50km 1714 Korin Linda Karleby 4:21:36
69 N 50km 807 Rufer Corinne Frenkendorf 4:22:38
70 N 50km 1441 Koivisto Satu Orimattila 4:24:12
71 N 50km 3014 Rantakari Helena Raahe 4:26:47
72 N 50km 3285 Enjala Terhi Kerava 4:30:09
73 N 50km 1457 Pättikangas Johanna Espoo 4:31:22
74 N 50km 1236 Rajala Marita Pennala 4:31:30
75 N 50km 2250 Kouvonen Sanna Keuruu 4:31:33
76 N 50km 1789 Heikkilä Mervi Rajamäki 4:32:00
77 N 50km 2159 Kitunen Elisa Anjalankoski 4:37:21
78 N 50km 1710 Lindberg Maaret Askola 4:38:43
79 N 50km 1337 Savukoski Leena Ylivieska 4:40:09
80 N 50km 1595 Ojamäe Kristiina Tartu 4:41:47
81 N 50km 1451 Nevamäki Niina Espoo 4:41:59
82 N 50km 1516 Nevamäki Riina Helsinki 4:41:59
83 N 50km 2140 Rantalainen Miia Lahti 4:42:32
84 N 50km 1005 Larm Raili Lahti 4:42:36
85 N 50km 1405 Säilä Mirja Lahti 4:42:39
86 N 50km 1364 Loisa Hilla Kuusankoski 4:44:47
87 N 50km 2855 Mäkisalo Petra Jämsä 4:46:07
88 N 50km 1144 Syvälahti Raija Kuhmoinen 4:46:37
89 N 50km 3024 Lallukka Meri-Tuulia Seinäjoki 4:47:00
90 N 50km 1680 Hyvärinen Jaana Porlammi 4:47:44
91 N 50km 3023 Töyrylä Marja Siltakylä 4:47:46
92 N 50km 1402 Suni Airi Hollola 4:48:50
93 N 50km 2835 Justander Minna Helsinki 4:50:22
94 N 50km 1894 Tilli Suvi Ala-Pihlaja 4:50:45
95 N 50km 2228 Aunola Raija Rautio 4:50:50
96 N 50km 1764 Saari Rautio Arja Rautio 4:50:56
97 N 50km 1985 Lehtomäki Sari Porvoo 4:51:01
98 N 50km 2087 Lehtomäki Maria Pieksämäki 4:51:27
99 N 50km 2192 Niinimäki Suvi Tampere 4:52:17
100 N 50km 861 Kangasmäki Päivi Lahti 4:52:56
101 N 50km 1476 Holopainen Hanna Espoo 4:54:14
102 N 50km 3226 Uusimaa Jenni Vantaa 4:55:30
103 N 50km 3435 Salin Marja Rauma 4:55:55
104 N 50km 2944 Haantio Anne Joensuu 4:56:18
105 N 50km 1687 Grenier Daniele Saint Basile Le Grand 4:56:18
106 N 50km 2774 Laukkanen Arja Helsinki 4:56:21
107 N 50km 1513 Kulmala Hanna Tuusula 4:56:23
108 N 50km 1731 Helander Ulla Järvenpää 4:56:27
109 N 50km 1518 Tissari Maija Vantaa 4:57:53
110 N 50km 1620 Tasa Päivi VIROLAHTI 4:58:55
111 N 50km 1291 Tonteri Raili Murakka 4:59:41
112 N 50km 746 Niiranen Anniina Lahti 5:00:38
113 N 50km 1887 Rogstad Astri Eiksmarka 5:02:42
114 N 50km 2030 Parviainen Mirja Vantaa 5:04:07
115 N 50km 1646 Humppi Mirja Helsinki 5:04:27
116 N 50km 1272 Lahdelma Anne Lahti 5:04:36
117 N 50km 2161 Kitunen Teija Anjalankoski 5:05:31
118 N 50km 3376 Kylliäinen Päivi Lappeenranta 5:05:42
119 N 50km 2811 Havi Mervi Ilvesjoki 5:06:33
120 N 50km 3065 Salomaa Johanna Padasjoki 5:06:51
121 N 50km 2072 Turunen Marjukka Hollola kk 5:07:23
122 N 50km 1820 Ojala Mari Helsinki 5:07:45
123 N 50km 1999 Markkanen Kirsi-Maarit Kuvansi 5:08:13
124 N 50km 3045 Kotamäki Elina Pilpala 5:08:22
125 N 50km 2911 Hellsten Helena Laitila 5:08:56
126 N 50km 2587 Parvela Anja Espoo 5:08:59
127 N 50km 1449 Vitella Carla Schio (VI) 5:09:44
128 N 50km 1686 Mäntykorpi Katja Oulu 5:11:58
129 N 50km 1739 Mäkinen Airi Salo 5:12:36
130 N 50km 2457 Pernu Anne Hamina 5:13:11
131 N 50km 2397 Kraemer Heike Bannewitz 5:14:08
132 N 50km 2837 von Frenckell Sofie Lidingö 5:14:08
133 N 50km 2745 Selin Minna Hollola 5:14:14
134 N 50km 2941 Pänkäläinen Seija Lieto 5:15:30
135 N 50km 2528 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Parainen 5:16:24
136 N 50km 3047 Puolakka Marjatta Heinola 5:16:33
137 N 50km 1499 Laitala Marja-Liisa Koivisto 5:18:19
138 N 50km 3074 Beaud Francoise Baden 5:18:40
139 N 50km 1541 Luona Anne Sinikka Turku 5:18:57
140 N 50km 1863 Suvanto Sirkku Puuppola 5:19:06
141 N 50km 2349 Kähkönen Erika Kukkila 5:19:39
142 N 50km 3303 Sjaavik Anita Snaroya 5:20:05
143 N 50km 1542 Haavisto Outi Turku 5:20:36
144 N 50km 3478 Mikkola Virpi Uusikaupunki 5:21:34
145 N 50km 3103 Lemberg Hanne Klaukkala 5:21:38
146 N 50km 3054 Iso-Tryykäri Nina Klaukkala 5:21:38
147 N 50km 2124 Alander Anniina Kärkölä 5:21:55
148 N 50km 2374 Friman Helena Yliskulma 5:22:33
149 N 50km 2616 Kukkonen-Niinistö Jaana Salo 5:23:34
150 N 50km 2025 Seppänen Suvi-Maria Pori 5:24:19
151 N 50km 6552 Kärkkäinen Maarit Kuusisto 5:25:05
152 N 50km 1635 Ruippo Marjut Saimaanharju 5:25:37
153 N 50km 2794 Rantanen Sarianne Vantaa 5:26:03
154 N 50km 2263 Sauhke Anu Espoo 5:26:36
155 N 50km 2800 Jensen Daphne Porvoo 5:26:55
156 N 50km 3249 Simula Jaana Eura 5:27:32
157 N 50km 2158 Haapaniemi Eeva Anjalankoski 5:27:51
158 N 50km 1978 Käyhty Jaana Söderkulla 5:28:09
159 N 50km 3059 Kurkipää Tuula Espoo 5:28:26
160 N 50km 2565 Tykkä Tiina Vantaa 5:28:58
161 N 50km 3004 Öyen Linda Sandefjord Norge 5:28:59
162 N 50km 2248 Koponen Helmi Helsinki 5:31:34
163 N 50km 2101 Lehtoranta-Piira Arja Hollola 5:32:07
164 N 50km 1679 Karlsson Annakaisa Helsinki 5:34:08
165 N 50km 2929 Kiuru Leena Vantaa 5:34:10
166 N 50km 2280 Orre Pirjo Lahti 5:34:16
167 N 50km 3372 Nyrhinen Kirsi Helsinki 5:34:24
168 N 50km 1606 Rämänen Marja Palokka 5:35:08
169 N 50km 2285 Kivistö Hannele Helsinki 5:36:09
170 N 50km 2491 Heininen-Reimi Taina Lahti 5:36:41
171 N 50km 2415 Eskelinen Liisa Sysmä 5:38:57
172 N 50km 2902 Silvan Sini Turku 5:39:16
173 N 50km 3143 Maunula Anne Raisio 5:40:00
174 N 50km 1848 Santamäki Helena Ypäjä 5:40:59
175 N 50km 2494 Tuukkala Sanna Lahti 5:41:06
176 N 50km 1404 Vesenterä Ruut Lahti 5:41:09
177 N 50km 2575 Kemppainen Mirjam Helsinki 5:42:06
178 N 50km 1761 Sarinko Kati Espoo 5:42:50
179 N 50km 1000 Pepin Colette Quebec 5:44:00
180 N 50km 1667 Piispa Niki Hämeenlinna 5:44:01
181 N 50km 3051 Ollikainen Tiina Lahti 5:44:20
182 N 50km 2247 Nihtilä Leena Järvelä 5:44:33
183 N 50km 905 Säisä Liisa Kurenpolvi 5:45:34
184 N 50km 2797 Pursiainen Tiina Rautavaara 5:47:29
185 N 50km 3386 Helin Tuula Nurmijärvi 5:47:36
186 N 50km 2958 Holappa Anitta Helsinki 5:48:06
187 N 50km 2959 Kilpeläinen Pirkko Lahti 5:48:06
188 N 50km 1963 Arjoranta Seija Lemu 5:48:48
189 N 50km 1961 Vuorenlinna Nina Raisio 5:48:48
190 N 50km 2002 Laurila Riitta Ristakallio 5:49:01
191 N 50km 2459 Pulkkinen Marjo Vantaa 5:49:10
192 N 50km 2644 Hakala Sirja Helsinki 5:49:47
193 N 50km 1715 Käkönen Johanna Paimio 5:50:11
194 N 50km 2257 Laine Kirsti Salo 5:51:17
195 N 50km 2607 Vilhunen Sari Hannele Lahti 5:51:48
196 N 50km 3431 Kulha Pauliina Nyystölä 5:53:11
197 N 50km 2898 Mannerkoski Anna Helsinki 5:54:09
198 N 50km 3113 Keskitalo Mirja Lahti 5:55:16
199 N 50km 2154 Antinniemi Merja Lusi 5:55:26
200 N 50km 2226 Ahonen Ria Helsinki 5:55:27
201 N 50km 2961 Sarkki Sirkka Haarajoki 5:55:39
202 N 50km 2350 Lintunen Leila Vantaa 5:55:42
203 N 50km 3055 Velin-Ängeslevä Sirpa Kellokoski 5:55:48
204 N 50km 2175 Holappa Taina Helsinki 5:57:00
205 N 50km 2700 Puukko Krista Vantaa 5:57:07
206 N 50km 2659 Karlsson Maija Helsinki 5:58:20
207 N 50km 3464 Niskala Laura Helsinki 5:59:31
208 N 50km 3345 Ketola Anna-Maija Helsinki 5:59:43
209 N 50km 1886 Kulmala Kaisa Metsäkorpi 6:00:22
210 N 50km 2918 Lehtonen Anneli ESPOO 6:01:04
211 N 50km 6505 Kolli Merja Heinola 6:01:19
212 N 50km 2571 Marjamaa Sisko Vantaa 6:02:22
213 N 50km 1422 Virtanen Marika Lahti 6:02:41
214 N 50km 6543 Horelli Minna Hollola 6:02:41
215 N 50km 3157 Simberg Heidi Lahti 6:02:56
216 N 50km 2295 Väänänen Virpi Helsinki 6:03:18
217 N 50km 1926 Jokinen Kirsi Johanna Vantaa 6:03:43
218 N 50km 2302 Joona Sari Lahti 6:03:46
219 N 50km 2330 Kankaanranta Eija Metsämaa 6:04:02
220 N 50km 2637 Urbano Carla Helsinki 6:05:31
221 N 50km 2395 Aunola Ritva Haarajoki 6:05:52
222 N 50km 2301 Kähkönen Marja Lahti 6:06:04
223 N 50km 2515 Palacios Samper Natalia Izal 6:06:17
224 N 50km 1866 Näkkäläjärvi Inker-Anni Hämeenlinna 6:06:18
225 N 50km 6516 Pullinen Pia Helsinki 6:07:02
226 N 50km 1920 Etelämäki Anne Toholampi 6:07:22
227 N 50km 2384 Ratalahti Terhi Eräjärvi 6:07:44
228 N 50km 2523 Koivuaho Kati Tampere 6:08:13
229 N 50km 2674 Johansson Niina Vantaa 6:08:43
230 N 50km 2954 Nyman Minna Hollola 6:08:57
231 N 50km 6598 Vesterbacka Pirjo Porvoo 6:09:01
232 N 50km 2946 Heikurainen Marja-Liisa Espoo 6:11:53
233 N 50km 3162 Lummi-Hiekka Mari Jyväskylä 6:11:56
234 N 50km 2245 Nilsson Stina Birgitta Kalix 6:12:09
235 N 50km 1911 Savolainen Irma Joensuu 6:12:24
236 N 50km 2356 Kaartinen Leena Lahti 6:13:57
237 N 50km 2463 Vainonen Pirjoj Jalankoski 6:14:07
238 N 50km 2822 Virtanen Aino Sysmä 6:14:58
239 N 50km 6531 Kosonen Anne Espoo 6:15:26
240 N 50km 3254 Rosti Pirkko Villähde 6:15:58
241 N 50km 2447 Mäkinen Helena Helsinki 6:16:16
242 N 50km 2754 Uuskoski Hanneli Jääli 6:16:57
243 N 50km 2815 Suomalainen Elina Lahti 6:17:32
244 N 50km 3383 Nikki Anita Sysmä 6:18:33
245 N 50km 2047 Lamberg Kati Helsinki 6:19:39
246 N 50km 1898 Lamberg Päivi Helsinki 6:19:39
247 N 50km 3324 Tammisto Seija Hyvinkää 6:21:14
248 N 50km 3450 Perttula Marja Mommila 6:23:10
249 N 50km 1843 Mattila Elina Nousiainen 6:23:26
250 N 50km 2970 Ranta Riitta Helsinki 6:23:50
251 N 50km 2808 Björklund Arja Espoo 6:23:57
252 N 50km 3012 Laihiainen Mari Järvenpää 6:24:42
253 N 50km 1937 Vauramo Saara Lahti 6:24:44
254 N 50km 2183 Simola Margitta Kouvola 6:24:52
255 N 50km 2705 Nousiainen Minna Turku 6:25:38
256 N 50km 2529 Nikula-Ijäs Pirjo Vantaa 6:26:42
257 N 50km 2517 Ashitkov Marja Helsinki 6:27:50
258 N 50km 2172 Jokinen Katriina Hämeenlinna 6:27:54
259 N 50km 3211 Hänninen Maya Helsinki 6:28:10
260 N 50km 2487 Leino Aino Martinkylä 6:28:43
261 N 50km 3282 Korhonen Arja Espoo 6:29:00
262 N 50km 2963 Harju Katariina Helsinki 6:29:22
263 N 50km 2286 Nieminen Jutta Helsinki 6:29:38
264 N 50km 2658 Laitinen Eija Heinola 6:30:44
265 N 50km 2910 Salmi Kati Koitti 6:30:45
266 N 50km 2930 Jokinen Anu Kouvola 6:32:06
267 N 50km 2113 Walamies Ellimaija Kerava 6:32:52
268 N 50km 2614 Mansner Anne Jokikunta 6:35:39
269 N 50km 2530 Lindroos Milja Helsinki 6:37:08
270 N 50km 3042 Puttonen Eveliina Helsinki 6:37:08
271 N 50km 2632 Heiskala Eeva Liisa Kouvola 6:37:18
272 N 50km 2675 Heiskala Taina Jaala 6:37:24
273 N 50km 2671 Aintila Kirsi Villähde 6:37:25
274 N 50km 2965 Lumme Anna-Kaisa Kerava 6:37:29
275 N 50km 3281 Pohjola Tiina Orivesi 6:37:42
276 N 50km 3078 Saattonen Anja Elimäki 6:39:16
277 N 50km 2701 Väärälä Maarit Espoo 6:41:49
278 N 50km 2702 Pääkkönen Hanna Espoo 6:41:49
279 N 50km 1944 Roesler Karen Minneapolis MN 6:41:53
280 N 50km 2785 Sundal Rene Flatråker 6:42:19
281 N 50km 3307 Karsikas Eila Raisio 6:42:36
282 N 50km 2608 Hiden-Knuutila Heidi Toijala 6:46:02
283 N 50km 3245 Mäki Satu Marttila 6:46:28
284 N 50km 2593 Manninen Maikki Oulu 6:46:40
285 N 50km 2977 Säämänen Anna-Kaisa Lahti 6:47:40
286 N 50km 2979 Ylinen Johanna Helsinki 6:47:52
287 N 50km 6500 Storm Eira Järvenpää 6:49:11
288 N 50km 3499 Manninen Anneli Järvenpää 6:49:25
289 N 50km 2620 Lamminmäki Airi Vantaa 6:49:56
290 N 50km 2315 Saukkio Kaija Salo 6:50:09
291 N 50km 2730 Salonen Terttu Hyvinkää 6:50:59
292 N 50km 2484 Ketoja Sirkka Kauhava 6:51:36
293 N 50km 3217 Laine Riikka Turku 6:51:45
294 N 50km 3035 Ahlroth Anne Vantaa 6:52:20
295 N 50km 3080 Schäfer Ingrid Niedernhausen 6:55:16
296 N 50km 2880 Kontiainen Tarja Hyvinkää 6:55:43
297 N 50km 2438 Hilska Asta Orimattila 6:55:43
298 N 50km 2582 Lampela Riitta Helsinki 6:57:04
299 N 50km 3229 Hilska Päivi Yven 6:57:55
300 N 50km 2684 Avelin Päivi Vantaa 6:57:55
301 N 50km 2618 Pynssi Seija Kokkola 7:00:06
302 N 50km 2662 Kuitunen Merita Hollola 7:01:22
303 N 50km 2273 Sipilä Mervi Lahti 7:06:10
304 N 50km 2640 Kareinen Eila Vantaa 7:08:38
305 N 50km 3305 Laine Annukka Hollola 7:10:20
306 N 50km 2767 Kuusinen Sari Märynummi 7:11:27
307 N 50km 2814 Laakso Anneli Salo 7:13:35
308 N 50km 2750 Ruuska Veera Helsinki 7:14:04
309 N 50km 2755 Salmi Emma Vantaa 7:14:14
310 N 50km 2493 Lyytikäinen Pia Riihimäki 7:15:44
311 N 50km 2419 Rinkari Mira Oitti 7:16:14
312 N 50km 3168 Laine Leena Lahti 7:18:03
313 N 50km 2645 Hokkanen Mirja Helsinki 7:20:27
314 N 50km 3099 Suppula Katri Lahti 7:21:08
315 N 50km 2126 De Andres Arpon Raquel Mataelpino (Madrid) 7:21:33
316 N 50km 6527 Leppälä Teija Ylistaro 7:26:00
317 N 50km 2998 Koskinen Anu Lappeenranta 7:31:27
318 N 50km 2870 Högström Marja-Leena Hamari 7:36:37
319 N 50km 2865 Ek-Lindström Malin Porvoo 7:36:39
320 N 50km 3179 Nykänen Sara Helsinki 7:36:49
321 N 50km 3175 Nykänen Meri Helsinki 7:36:51
322 N 50km 3369 Heinonen Hanne Sysmä 7:40:26
323 N 50km 3257 Vähäsalo Katja Lauhala 7:45:08
324 N 50km 2729 Hänninen Marjut Upinniemi 7:54:00