Finlandiahiihto 27.2.2010

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Kunta Loppuaika
1 N 32km 4864 Kerko Maria Espoo 2:05:58
2 N 32km 4251 Nieminen Minna Imatra 2:06:13
3 N 32km 4376 Ilomäki Kirsti Tampere 2:13:29
4 N 32km 4875 Ketonen Carina Keltakangas 2:13:36
5 N 32km 4049 Nikkanen Oula Lahti 2:15:45
6 N 32km 4133 Piira Pinja Hollola 2:20:24
7 N 32km 4855 Murtomäki Teija Kausala 2:23:57
8 N 32km 4045 Goergirevha Natalia St. Petersburg 2:26:16
9 N 32km 4039 Nikander Heini Helsinki 2:26:20
10 N 32km 4065 Kojonen Johanna Rajamäki 2:29:52
11 N 32km 4081 Välimaa Marjo Kajaani 2:31:14
12 N 32km 4078 Virolainen Milla Nastola 2:32:28
13 N 32km 4034 Sirotinkina Valentina Moscow 2:41:16
14 N 32km 4061 Uitto Annika Hollola 2:43:32
15 N 32km 4883 Kangas Satu Hollola 2:43:51
16 N 32km 4872 Vikström Marja-Liisa Kerava 2:44:40
17 N 32km 4033 Brusanova Ludmila Moscow 2:45:14
18 N 32km 4143 Luomalahti Minna Kärkölä 2:50:01
19 N 32km 4827 Koskinen Elina Villähde 2:51:36
20 N 32km 4028 Saukkonen Eija Puumala 2:56:10
21 N 32km 4523 Kanniainen Anneli Suomussalmi 2:56:53
22 N 32km 4866 Savusalo Marja Liisa Nukari 2:58:10
23 N 32km 4161 Forsgren Sari Masala 2:58:11
24 N 32km 4867 Puranen Tiina Järvenpää 2:58:13
25 N 32km 4850 Karjalainen Päivi Pieksämäki 3:00:08
26 N 32km 4630 Hyvönen Susanna Numminen 3:01:45
27 N 32km 4145 Immonen Taina Lahti 3:02:30
28 N 32km 4355 Lindroos Yngve Inkoo 3:03:01
29 N 32km 4221 Markkola Anja Kärkölä 3:03:26
30 N 32km 4226 Holmström Veera Tenala 3:03:42
31 N 32km 4178 Rehnberg Marina Maarianhamina 3:06:28
32 N 32km 4807 Immonen Emilia Uusikylä 3:08:23
33 N 32km 4337 Lampi Armi Turku 3:11:28
34 N 32km 4110 Linden Essi Kouvola 3:12:18
35 N 32km 4459 Vanhala Minna Voikkaa 3:14:23
36 N 32km 4182 Illman Johanna Porvoo 3:16:28
37 N 32km 4213 Vuorinen Mari Jyväskylä 3:16:31
38 N 32km 4298 Lassila Asta Espoo 3:16:32
39 N 32km 4232 Silvo Pia Helsinki 3:17:49
40 N 32km 4373 Honkanen Jenni Ruuhijärvi 3:19:13
41 N 32km 4354 Paavilainen Marja Porvoo 3:20:15
42 N 32km 4901 Launonen Kati Palokka 3:20:43
43 N 32km 4225 Aunula Outi Kauhava 3:21:16
44 N 32km 4212 Poikselkä Riitta Toijala 3:21:28
45 N 32km 4794 Beusch Doris Laukaa 3:23:40
46 N 32km 4257 Riutto Kaisa Kutajärvi 3:23:45
47 N 32km 4291 Koloskova Irina Kuukanniemi 3:24:14
48 N 32km 4407 Räikkä-Mikkola Sari Pori 3:24:40
49 N 32km 4341 Eerola-Niemi Sanna Hyvinkää 3:24:56
50 N 32km 4304 Turppo Talvikki Lappeenranta 3:25:15
51 N 32km 4660 Ekman Virpi Kärkölä 3:25:17
52 N 32km 4220 Salonen Tiina Sysmä 3:29:05
53 N 32km 4616 Vasilyeva Larisa St. Petersburg 3:32:33
54 N 32km 4578 Korhonen Maija Suintio 3:32:58
55 N 32km 4452 Savola Laura Pori 3:33:18
56 N 32km 4725 Sarttila Katariina Muurla 3:33:31
57 N 32km 4724 Hörkkö Päivi Muurla 3:33:32
58 N 32km 4277 Kuningas Ingrid Saue 3:33:33
59 N 32km 4092 Torsti Pilvi Helsinki 3:34:50
60 N 32km 4761 Ruti Saara Lohja 3:36:07
61 N 32km 4250 Kotanen Merja Kotka 3:36:49
62 N 32km 4026 Nikander Marja-Leena Lohja 3:37:52
63 N 32km 4324 Brucker Heidi Helsinki 3:39:23
64 N 32km 4275 Jokela Satu Kausala 3:39:43
65 N 32km 4419 Tapanainen Piia Hämeenlinna 3:40:00
66 N 32km 4259 Uusi-Uitto Johanna Vääksy 3:40:42
67 N 32km 4140 Kuningas Seija Helsinki 3:41:28
68 N 32km 4492 Hoppania Elli Lahti 3:42:16
69 N 32km 4227 Aro Marianne Karjalohja 3:42:23
70 N 32km 4506 Lebed Olga Moscow 3:42:42
71 N 32km 4587 Kukkonen Elvi Pielavesi 3:42:52
72 N 32km 4265 Toikkanen Sirpa Jyväskylä 3:42:58
73 N 32km 4748 Nurminen Sarianna Vantaa 3:43:02
74 N 32km 4588 Mutanen Niina Jyväskylä 3:43:03
75 N 32km 4425 Salo Jenni Vantaa 3:43:26
76 N 32km 4513 Myllys Katja Vantaa 3:43:26
77 N 32km 4819 Paljärvi Asta Lahti 3:46:28
78 N 32km 4087 Ozolina Inita Valmiera 3:46:46
79 N 32km 4495 Trofimchik Arisha St. Petersburg 3:49:34
80 N 32km 4484 Loponen Mari Vantaa 3:50:18
81 N 32km 4336 Tervola Marjut Helsinki 3:51:27
82 N 32km 4074 Seppänen Pirjo Vantaa 3:51:51
83 N 32km 4290 Wigell Tanja Espoo 3:52:15
84 N 32km 4712 Neuvonen Virpi Valkeala 3:53:30
85 N 32km 4868 Soikkanen Kaarina Helsinki 3:53:47
86 N 32km 4426 Korin Heidi Kuusisto 3:54:51
87 N 32km 4453 Markkila Tanja Vaasa 3:55:04
88 N 32km 4429 Golysheva Alvina Leningrad region 3:56:29
89 N 32km 4412 Riihinen Hanna Kerava 3:57:23
90 N 32km 4449 Muhonen Anu Vaasa 3:58:14
91 N 32km 4309 Hyryläinen Laura Helsinki 3:59:43
92 N 32km 4436 Jurmanova Liudmila Kuukanniemi 4:00:08
93 N 32km 4365 Mikkola Eija Kurhila 4:00:32
94 N 32km 4141 Härmälä Marjatta Helsinki 4:00:47
95 N 32km 4849 Viholainen Eeva Forssa 4:00:52
96 N 32km 4757 Kakko Marika Lahti 4:02:55
97 N 32km 4500 Hynninen Tuija Lahti 4:03:51
98 N 32km 4618 Ruotsalainen Susanna Vantaa 4:03:56
99 N 32km 4332 Lampinen Mai-Stiina Jämsä 4:04:36
100 N 32km 4302 Raiskio Kirsi Vaulammi 4:06:38
101 N 32km 4414 Orbinski Anneli Laukkavirta 4:08:58
102 N 32km 4672 Lilja Auli Lahti 4:09:08
103 N 32km 4321 Wickholm Pia Kalkstrand 4:09:23
104 N 32km 4299 Warelius Doris Söderkulla 4:09:27
105 N 32km 4371 Kuusjärvi Kirsi Hyvinkää 4:10:49
106 N 32km 4176 Elfving Pirjo Järvenpää 4:10:50
107 N 32km 4235 Semi Marianna Espoo 4:10:59
108 N 32km 4382 Tarkiainen Maiju Helsinki 4:12:28
109 N 32km 4539 Räty Karita Kuusankoski 4:12:35
110 N 32km 4057 Silvo-Greene Katja Helsinki 4:13:24
111 N 32km 4327 Leppälä Riitta Suonenjoki 4:13:32
112 N 32km 4577 Kuusansalo Susanne Esbo 4:13:51
113 N 32km 4027 Saari Sari Hyvinkää 4:14:01
114 N 32km 4564 Kervinen Anneli Kotka 4:14:04
115 N 32km 4856 Toivola Saija Vantaa 4:14:18
116 N 32km 4405 Murole Varpu KALLIOLA 4:15:14
117 N 32km 4317 Tyysteri Mari Tampere 4:15:23
118 N 32km 4634 Sinisalo Anna Mäntsälä 4:15:23
119 N 32km 4633 Onninen Lotta Mäntsälä 4:15:24
120 N 32km 4560 Tiainen Inkeri Simpele 4:15:35
121 N 32km 4294 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampere 4:16:01
122 N 32km 4038 Korkiatupa Salla-Mari Tampere 4:16:20
123 N 32km 4052 Jalonen Päivi Helsinki 4:17:25
124 N 32km 4522 Rautala Päivi Orimattila 4:17:36
125 N 32km 4269 Sumanen Nadja Espoo 4:17:59
126 N 32km 4236 Otava Sanna Lahti 4:18:17
127 N 32km 4316 Kämäräinen Paula Siuntio 4:19:07
128 N 32km 4829 Siltanen Irina Tuusula 4:19:55
129 N 32km 4546 Suomalainen Kristina Hamari 4:20:03
130 N 32km 4740 Lehtimäki Mirva Järvenpää 4:20:09
131 N 32km 4602 Kanerva Tiina Rajamäki 4:21:00
132 N 32km 4846 Toivonen Airi Turku 4:21:18
133 N 32km 4288 Huumonen Maila Somero 4:21:52
134 N 32km 4647 Pitkänen Marikki Kirkkonummi 4:22:18
135 N 32km 4287 Ahtaanluoma Paula Somero 4:22:23
136 N 32km 4735 Yli-Ikkelä Marika Hamari 4:22:31
137 N 32km 4040 Väntsi Suvi Lahela 4:22:38
138 N 32km 4570 Perttilä Anu Sälinkää 4:23:18
139 N 32km 4596 Huhdankoski Kaija Helsinki 4:23:50
140 N 32km 4435 Mäkeläinen Aila Vantaa 4:24:16
141 N 32km 4877 Salomäki Riitta Halli 4:25:11
142 N 32km 4447 Mäkiniemi Eija Hellanmaa 4:25:50
143 N 32km 4328 Piiroinen Marita Mikkeli 4:26:11
144 N 32km 4628 Nieminen-Punta Satu Mäntsälä 4:26:25
145 N 32km 4541 Heikkilä Tarja-Liisa Helsinki 4:26:26
146 N 32km 4437 Paatsalo Oona Espoo 4:27:52
147 N 32km 4115 Saloranta Auli Järvenpää 4:28:21
148 N 32km 4555 Pynnönen Pirkko Orimattila 4:29:12
149 N 32km 4084 Hylkilä Satu Hollola kk 4:30:56
150 N 32km 4077 Veijola Lea Lahti 4:31:36
151 N 32km 4607 Sorvali Paula Lahti 4:32:50
152 N 32km 4378 Hämäläinen Katri Mäntsälä 4:33:29
153 N 32km 4905 Rajala Arja Lahti 4:33:38
154 N 32km 4472 Castren Mira Lahti 4:34:31
155 N 32km 4609 Pakarinen Tanja Lahti 4:34:52
156 N 32km 4545 Autio Sisko Hamari 4:34:55
157 N 32km 4636 Wallenius Airi Lahti 4:34:59
158 N 32km 4670 Pitkäranta Leena Espoo 4:35:02
159 N 32km 4530 Backman Sinikka Pennala 4:35:49
160 N 32km 4535 Tuppurainen Kaisa Helsinki 4:36:10
161 N 32km 4650 Salokangas Salla Helsinki 4:37:00
162 N 32km 4579 Vepsä Hellevi Riihimäki 4:37:05
163 N 32km 4389 Hartikainen Lea Haluna 4:37:42
164 N 32km 4759 Kuisma Sirpa Lahti 4:37:54
165 N 32km 4595 Karppinen Reetta Helsinki 4:38:58
166 N 32km 4553 Nuuttila Marika Tennilä 4:39:19
167 N 32km 4554 Nuuttila Marja-Leena Tennilä 4:39:23
168 N 32km 4375 löyttyniemi Raili Vantaa 4:39:27
169 N 32km 4377 Markkula Rauni Lammi 4:40:00
170 N 32km 4600 Lindfors Paula Launonen 4:40:26
171 N 32km 4503 Ozerova Galina St.Petersburg 4:40:36
172 N 32km 4836 Sillanpää Tuula Veteli 4:40:36
173 N 32km 4012 Wilkens Deanna Maple Grove MN 4:41:14
174 N 32km 4247 Pitkänen Riikka Kirkkonummi 4:42:00
175 N 32km 4185 Pitkänen Kirsi-Marja Kirkkonummi 4:42:01
176 N 32km 4639 Barskaya Natalia Saint Petersburg 4:42:47
177 N 32km 4095 Rezvoy Monique Naves-Parmelan 4:43:27
178 N 32km 4456 Etola Arja Villähde 4:43:47
179 N 32km 4788 Viertola Raija Mäntyharju 4:44:07
180 N 32km 4338 Reen Johanna Vantaa 4:45:07
181 N 32km 4323 Jokinen Suoma Paimela 4:46:00
182 N 32km 4857 Simola Sinikka Hikiä 4:46:39
183 N 32km 4608 Salmi-Hentilä Susanna Kirkkonummi 4:47:05
184 N 32km 4258 Marttila Marika Lahti 4:48:57
185 N 32km 4860 Hernelahti Jaana Turku 4:49:04
186 N 32km 4597 Salminen Liisa Tortinmäki 4:49:16
187 N 32km 4016 Hanson Anne St. Paul 4:50:32
188 N 32km 4020 Olson Solveig Minneapolis MN 4:51:02
189 N 32km 4797 Raitio Katariina Helsinki 4:51:31
190 N 32km 4814 Varsila Outi Espoo 4:52:48
191 N 32km 4099 Alarvo Mari Kiiminki 4:53:45
192 N 32km 4515 Hartomaa-Metsola Taru Helsinki 4:53:51
193 N 32km 4699 Moisio Laura Uurainen 4:54:18
194 N 32km 4238 Martin Munoz Maria Belen Madrid 4:54:30
195 N 32km 4240 Planet Lentisco Maria Jesus Rivas Vaciamadrid 4:54:30
196 N 32km 4260 Halme Sanna Villähde 4:55:05
197 N 32km 4707 Nyyssönen Sari Hyvinkää 4:56:54
198 N 32km 4525 Liikonen Sari Järvelä 4:59:15
199 N 32km 4510 Ahokas Riitta Järvelä 4:59:18
200 N 32km 4585 Suvisto Eeva Hollola 4:59:46
201 N 32km 4711 Manninen Heidi Raisio 5:01:17
202 N 32km 4697 Pylkkänen Anu Helsinki 5:02:06
203 N 32km 4216 Vainio Pirkko Helsinki 5:02:44
204 N 32km 4042 Helenius Terttu Järvenpää 5:03:53
205 N 32km 4538 Pulkkis Anneli Helsingfors 5:04:10
206 N 32km 4543 Lagutkina Tatiana St.Petersburg 5:04:30
207 N 32km 4899 Arponen Heidi xx 5:07:23
208 N 32km 4524 Kulmala Anneli Järvelä 5:07:41
209 N 32km 4347 Matilainen Eeva Elina Orimattila 5:09:57
210 N 32km 4615 Määttä Kirsti Lahti 5:10:15
211 N 32km 4519 Malinen Tiina Hollola 5:10:28
212 N 32km 4566 Peltonen Jonna Bårga 5:13:34
213 N 32km 4623 Lapatto Riia Espoo 5:15:08
214 N 32km 4368 Niemelä Ulla Helsinki 5:19:42
215 N 32km 4669 Lyytinen Johanna Tampere 5:20:41
216 N 32km 4687 Syrjälä Tarja Varkaus 5:20:49
217 N 32km 4085 Kuusela Saara Kuusamo 5:20:58
218 N 32km 4685 Kangasniemi Päivi Oulu 5:21:17
219 N 32km 4683 Sihvonen Virva Hollola 5:21:21
220 N 32km 4534 Saikkonen Anna Lahti 5:22:42
221 N 32km 4531 Viiru Kirsi Kerava 5:23:02
222 N 32km 4222 Torkkeli Elina Oitti 5:23:38
223 N 32km 4228 Kemppi-Vasama Teresa Helsinki 5:24:51
224 N 32km 4300 Palmquist Bonnie Minneapolis 5:25:29
225 N 32km 4271 Grannas Rosmarie Stocholm 5:26:32
226 N 32km 4614 Bergman Tanja Järvenpää 5:29:33
227 N 32km 4657 Mäntylä Minna Vaasa 5:30:29
228 N 32km 4700 Pihlajamaa Heidi Kouvola 5:30:29
229 N 32km 4742 Kemppi Maija-Leena Lahti 5:31:37
230 N 32km 4832 Lahdensivu Snezana Lahti 5:33:57
231 N 32km 4369 Lappalainen Tiina Helsinki 5:33:58
232 N 32km 4569 Siltanen Helena Tammela 5:34:21
233 N 32km 4694 Hoven Eija Porlammi 5:35:59
234 N 32km 4897 Roos Anne Vantaa 5:36:11
235 N 32km 4894 Horsma Kristiina Espoo 5:36:12
236 N 32km 4766 Niemelä Nelli Kerava 5:36:15
237 N 32km 4571 Pitkäranta Paula Helsinki 5:37:46
238 N 32km 4842 Ballarin Pilar Madrid 5:38:55
239 N 32km 4808 Korhonen Sanna Nastola 5:38:59
240 N 32km 4796 Raitio Anne Nummela 5:39:00
241 N 32km 4266 Heinänen Heli Ähtäri 5:41:01
242 N 32km 4387 Iivonen Katja URAJÄRVI 5:42:20
243 N 32km 4799 Merta-Paavilainen Satu Kouvola 5:42:26
244 N 32km 4209 Metsänen Leila Porvoo 5:50:50
245 N 32km 4593 Kouvalainen Lotta Lahti 5:51:35
246 N 32km 4645 Mikkola Merja Ypäjä 5:53:00
247 N 32km 4035 Äärilä Tuula Uusikaupunki 5:53:53
248 N 32km 4214 Ahola Laura Vantaa 5:56:13
249 N 32km 4706 Wallin Piritta Turku 5:58:53
250 N 32km 4120 Kuusela Eveliina Tampere 6:00:42
251 N 32km 4605 Tolonen Aino Iisalmi 6:01:43
252 N 32km 4606 Tenhunen Mira J. Iisalmi 6:01:43
253 N 32km 4715 Hosia Laila Espoo 6:02:47
254 N 32km 4815 Koivula Hanna Helsinki 6:03:43
255 N 32km 4219 Ahdeoja Elina Helsinki 6:04:16
256 N 32km 4273 Laakso Eijaliisa Orimattila 6:06:39
257 N 32km 4339 Nummelin Anna-Maria Kuhmo 6:07:31
258 N 32km 4499 Pääkkönen Niina Kuopio 6:07:32
259 N 32km 4201 Feoktistova Tatiana Moscow 6:11:17
260 N 32km 4372 Koskinen Maria Lammi 6:11:32
261 N 32km 4526 Sirkjärvi Tiina Helsinki 6:12:01
262 N 32km 4198 Leinonen Merja Kirkkonummi 6:20:13
263 N 32km 4880 Eklund Tove Turku 6:20:58
264 N 32km 4642 Matsuyama Tomoko Sapporo City Hokkaido 6:23:58
265 N 32km 4582 Montes Sanchez Maria Teresa MADRID 6:29:40
266 N 32km 4215 Ropponen Niina Vantaa 6:30:32
267 N 32km 4631 Lahtonen Mari Lahti 6:44:40
268 N 32km 4729 Hyvärinen Milla Kuopio 6:54:35
269 N 32km 4731 Hyvärinen Jenni Kuopio 6:54:35
270 N 32km 4745 Saarela Ulla Orvokki Koski Tl 7:10:46