Finlandiahiihto 27.2.2010

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Kunta Loppuaika
1 M 50km 5 Varis Kari Joensuu 2:21:43
2 M 50km 2 Ramstedt Thomas Jyväskylä 2:22:15
3 M 50km 1 Colliander Niklas Vantaa 2:23:04
4 M 50km 3 Lampinen Antti Anttola 2:24:04
5 M 50km 29 Mursu Esa Posio 2:25:58
6 M 50km 51 Duchene Vincent Méaudre 2:26:06
7 M 50km 4 Artemyev Alexander Hyvinkää 2:27:17
8 M 50km 194 Ojasalo Joonas Joensuu 2:27:44
9 M 50km 14 Nättinen Niko Lahti 2:28:11
10 M 50km 22 Suokko Samuli Tampere 2:28:35
11 M 50km 136 Denisov Alexander Moscow 2:28:36
12 M 50km 40 Jauho Jarkko Joutseno 2:28:36
13 M 50km 13 Karjaluoto Heikki Jyväskylä 2:28:57
14 M 50km 8 Lindell Jonas Kristiinakaupunki 2:29:04
15 M 50km 9 Hänninen Arttu Mikkeli 2:29:04
16 M 50km 24 Jarva Olli Jyväskylä 2:29:06
17 M 50km 106 Mononen Janne Helsinki 2:29:11
18 M 50km 47 Mäki Kari Jämsänkoski 2:29:32
19 M 50km 170 Grishin Sergey Moscow 2:29:33
20 M 50km 30 Lavonen Tommi Anjala 2:29:41
21 M 50km 19 Pelkonen Juha Lahti 2:29:52
22 M 50km 26 Kuisma Sami Riihimäki 2:29:58
23 M 50km 67 Linroos Eerik Helsinki 2:30:07
24 M 50km 212 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkku 2:30:13
25 M 50km 49 Koviashov Eduard Moscow 2:30:17
26 M 50km 34 Virtanen Teemu Lahti 2:30:34
27 M 50km 225 Ojasalo Juuso Enonkoski 2:31:00
28 M 50km 161 Ginman Sebastian Sulva 2:32:32
29 M 50km 37 Tuhkalainen Janne Hollola 2:32:50
30 M 50km 23 Peltotalo Sami Riihimäki 2:33:46
31 M 50km 28 Erävuoma Asso Espoo 2:33:56
32 M 50km 101 Hämäläinen Sami Kuopio 2:34:06
33 M 50km 57 Stokke Sindre Melsomvik 2:34:21
34 M 50km 45 Honkala Marko Pietarsaari 2:34:23
35 M 50km 165 Kaukanen Henri Mänttä 2:35:18
36 M 50km 35 Simola Jani Mikkeli 2:35:38
37 M 50km 38 Törmänen Marko Oulu 2:36:03
38 M 50km 46 Virtakoivu Pekka Lohja 2:36:47
39 M 50km 20 Ketelä Toni Vaasa 2:36:50
40 M 50km 69 Väisänen Janne Tuusula 2:37:01
41 M 50km 32 Rellman Seppo Hartola 2:37:36
42 M 50km 7 Korhonen Jyrki Tampere 2:37:37
43 M 50km 175 Mikkelä Ari Anjalankoski 2:37:41
44 M 50km 15 Joutsen Jari Jyväskylä 2:38:51
45 M 50km 12 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Jyväskylä 2:38:53
46 M 50km 21 Peltonen Antti Jyväskylä 2:38:56
47 M 50km 156 Tyrnov Igor Klinmousk 2:39:01
48 M 50km 134 Pantti Jani-Pekka Kajaani 2:39:12
49 M 50km 60 Huopana Tuomas Perho 2:39:12
50 M 50km 59 Malila Vesa Kerava 2:39:25
51 M 50km 52 Gusenkov Alexey Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow Region 2:39:50
52 M 50km 146 Passila Marko Hollola 2:40:31
53 M 50km 64 Heinonen Ilkka Turku 2:40:53
54 M 50km 43 Heikkinen Jussi Espoo 2:41:26
55 M 50km 77 Vanninen Matti-Pekka Kauttua 2:41:44
56 M 50km 42 Sihvola Juho Tampere 2:42:02
57 M 50km 406 Melbardis Janis Valmiera 2:42:22
58 M 50km 39 Vähä-Ypyä Henri Pirkkala 2:42:23
59 M 50km 61 Ojala Antti Tampere 2:42:28
60 M 50km 236 Lappalainen Lauri Pakaa 2:43:10
61 M 50km 95 Alanen Harri Piispanristi 2:43:14
62 M 50km 429 Salo Mika Karkkila 2:43:14
63 M 50km 36 Immonen Jari Nastola 2:43:16
64 M 50km 347 Ahervo Laura Lohja 2:43:17
65 M 50km 93 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipale 2:43:20
66 M 50km 460 Asikainen Pasi Joutseno 2:43:24
67 M 50km 76 Heinonen Petri Espoo 2:43:32
68 M 50km 55 Hämäläinen Heikki Mikkeli 2:43:47
69 M 50km 83 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkoski 2:43:54
70 M 50km 65 Illarionov Mikhail St.Petersburg 2:44:03
71 M 50km 310 Opstad Jon Arne Andebu 2:44:07
72 M 50km 193 Vuollet Jarkko Haarajoki 2:44:30
73 M 50km 75 Ala-Heikkilä Jarkko Asikkala 2:44:30
74 M 50km 120 Saavalainen Olli Pieksämäki 2:44:39
75 M 50km 41 Eklund Kristian Vaasa 2:44:45
76 M 50km 48 Vantaala Jouni Lammi 2:44:45
77 M 50km 68 Silvonen Tomi Heinola 2:44:47
78 M 50km 62 Mänttäri Simo Sippola 2:44:50
79 M 50km 129 Kilpinen Jussi Lahti 2:45:08
80 M 50km 53 Nissinen Tommi Suonenjoki 2:45:29
81 M 50km 2313 Nechaev Konstantin Lahti 2:45:34
82 M 50km 81 Medvedev Sergei Moscow 2:45:44
83 M 50km 72 Mäkinen Ismo Lahti 2:46:15
84 M 50km 414 Mikkonen Jani Jokela 2:46:20
85 M 50km 378 Pekurinen Marko Lahti 2:46:20
86 M 50km 96 Bedez Jean Pierre Bois dÁmont 2:46:29
87 M 50km 132 Leinonen Mika Kuopio 2:46:34
88 M 50km 10 Rissanen Jarmo Kuopio 2:46:36
89 M 50km 44 Halonen Juho Jyväskylä 2:46:41
90 M 50km 923 Salonpää Janne Lapua 2:46:54
91 M 50km 11 Uotila Juho Rovaniemi 2:47:14
92 M 50km 56 Nisula Marko Teuva 2:47:28
93 M 50km 54 Turunen Jari Lahti 2:47:33
94 M 50km 140 Yakovenko Alexander Moscow 2:48:10
95 M 50km 70 Raatikainen Toni Imatra 2:48:24
96 M 50km 58 Nyholm Thomas Porvoo 2:48:25
97 M 50km 117 Ahmanneva Heikki Sälinkää 2:49:11
98 M 50km 154 Johansson Bo Parainen 2:49:11
99 M 50km 162 Somerpuro Olli Lahti 2:49:14
100 M 50km 932 Talvitie Esa Tampere 2:49:16
101 M 50km 80 Rahkonen Jukka Vantaa 2:49:18
102 M 50km 82 Partanen Jani Mikkeli 2:49:32
103 M 50km 74 Kinnunen Kari LAMPIKANGAS 2:49:50
104 M 50km 451 Dmitriev Evgeni St Petersburg 2:49:56
105 M 50km 213 Massinen Lauri Lahti 2:49:56
106 M 50km 139 Lampinen Pekka 2:49:58
107 M 50km 271 Ylilehto Jari Heinola 2:50:07
108 M 50km 147 Uusivirta Heikki Nivala 2:50:10
109 M 50km 138 Pura Hannu Tampere 2:50:10
110 M 50km 240 Macaj Jan Liberec 10 2:50:19
111 M 50km 79 Toroska Eetu Kokemäki 2:50:26
112 M 50km 71 Hirsimäki Juha Villähde 2:50:27
113 M 50km 131 Mantere Markku Kristiinankaupunki 2:50:37
114 M 50km 121 Keinänen Jarkko Lahti 2:50:38
115 M 50km 173 Gusev Ilya St.Petersbug 2:50:38
116 M 50km 185 Kauhanen Jarno Hollola 2:50:41
117 M 50km 553 Kleemola Jari Vantaa 2:50:49
118 M 50km 137 Mäkelä Harri Sastamala 2:51:00
119 M 50km 1213 Kylkis Krister Vörå 2:51:19
120 M 50km 568 Willinger Christoph Triesenberg 2:51:22
121 M 50km 150 Makarov Yuri St Petersburg 2:51:23
122 M 50km 88 Eskola Simo Hattula 2:51:30
123 M 50km 115 Alajääski Raine Kaipiainen 2:51:38
124 M 50km 127 Äijö Tommi Kauhajoki 2:51:43
125 M 50km 148 Manninen Pekka Mikkeli 2:51:54
126 M 50km 1059 Nikolaev Igor Kostroma 2:51:54
127 M 50km 63 Saksa Jyrki Teuva 2:51:55
128 M 50km 227 Kyllönen Aleksi Utti 2:52:19
129 M 50km 484 Kvåle Steinar Lomen 2:52:22
130 M 50km 85 Lauren Tomi Hyvinkää 2:52:40
131 M 50km 109 Ivanov Anatolij St. Petersburg 2:52:45
132 M 50km 182 Vestenius Jani Kemi 2:52:46
133 M 50km 89 Keronen Mika Kouvola 2:52:50
134 M 50km 143 Hyytiäinen Antti xx 2:52:51
135 M 50km 186 Medvedev Yury St. Petersburg 2:52:56
136 M 50km 203 Seliverstov Sergei St. Petersburg 2:53:24
137 M 50km 135 Partanen Veli-Pekka Mikkeli 2:53:53
138 M 50km 159 Puhakka Juha Ruotila 2:54:09
139 M 50km 166 Ehrnrooth Patrik Espoo 2:54:28
140 M 50km 116 Hirn Jari Uusikylä 2:54:35
141 M 50km 864 Grannas Fredrik Vörå 2:54:42
142 M 50km 267 Vimba Janis Valmiera 2:54:44
143 M 50km 680 Mattila Matti Espoo 2:54:49
144 M 50km 1079 Smolyakov Alexanrd Nerehta 2:54:57
145 M 50km 963 Bertani Rossano Cunardo Varese 2:54:59
146 M 50km 144 Kuusitaipale Jarmo Lehmo 2:55:08
147 M 50km 160 Virtanen Jari Espoo 2:55:30
148 M 50km 119 Virtanen Juha Lahti 2:55:51
149 M 50km 152 Haverinen Jukka Vantaa 2:55:56
150 M 50km 571 Ernamo Jussi Helsinki 2:56:01
151 M 50km 164 Klyuev Ivan Kirishi 2:56:15
152 M 50km 244 Kesiö Markku Mäntyharju 2:56:18
153 M 50km 395 Grunin Viktor Odintsovo 2:56:25
154 M 50km 411 Beranek David Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou 2:56:36
155 M 50km 200 Koivisto Seppo Tornio 2:56:36
156 M 50km 257 Poikolainen Leo Äänekoski 2:56:38
157 M 50km 169 Zhuravlev Vyacheslav Kirovsk, Leningradskaya oblast' 2:56:40
158 M 50km 336 Vesely Jan Senohraby 2:56:54
159 M 50km 286 Laapas Antti Lappeenranta 2:56:55
160 M 50km 303 Hirvikallio Petri Taavetti 2:57:03
161 M 50km 141 Virtanen Jari Tampere 2:57:03
162 M 50km 84 Ananyev Alexander Arkhangelsk 2:57:09
163 M 50km 187 Kontinaho Tuomo Nummela 2:57:11
164 M 50km 270 Pulkkinen Toni Helsinki 2:57:17
165 M 50km 202 Hovi Marko Espoo 2:57:19
166 M 50km 256 Kousa Rauno MÄNTYHARJU 2:57:29
167 M 50km 584 Repellin Francis Passy 2:57:33
168 M 50km 292 Rigoni Alessandro Asiago 2:57:40
169 M 50km 113 Pantsari Mikko Hollola 2:57:45
170 M 50km 268 Lampinen Tapani Sodankylä 2:58:01
171 M 50km 204 Rytkönen Mika Espoo 2:58:04
172 M 50km 246 Kurkinen Jouko Lahti 2:58:10
173 M 50km 205 Karjalainen Harri Helsinki 2:58:11
174 M 50km 158 Leino Ari Halikko 2:58:12
175 M 50km 483 Dereviankin Vitali Bolschaya 2:58:14
176 M 50km 416 Gasperini Francesco Cuvio (VA) 2:58:15
177 M 50km 92 Tammi Matti Paimio 2:58:17
178 M 50km 124 Ilonen Hannu Lahti 2:58:17
179 M 50km 99 Korhonen Eero Kyösti Juhani Paippinen 2:58:40
180 M 50km 644 Zotov Maxim Moscow 2:58:45
181 M 50km 229 Anttila Jussi Nastola 2:58:48
182 M 50km 223 Kuokkanen Rauno Luusniemi 2:58:50
183 M 50km 598 Saillet Thomas Chainaz les Frasses 2:59:02
184 M 50km 255 Liekari Markus Valkeala 2:59:06
185 M 50km 300 Kangasmäki Ari Lahti 2:59:09
186 M 50km 418 Krestin Denis Moscow 2:59:15
187 M 50km 1126 Valleferro Mauro Cortina D'ampezzo (BC) 2:59:24
188 M 50km 153 Viinikainen Jarmo Uurainen 2:59:42
189 M 50km 192 Sikkilä Sakari Markkula 3:00:01
190 M 50km 282 Friman Jari Imatra 3:00:01
191 M 50km 17 Rauhansalo Joonas Lahti 3:00:07
192 M 50km 216 Koistinen Pasi Riihimäki 3:00:10
193 M 50km 125 Marttinen Teijo Mikkeli 3:00:13
194 M 50km 243 Savolainen Teuvo Lahti 3:00:14
195 M 50km 375 Pekurinen Jani Lahti 3:00:23
196 M 50km 301 Hestangen Björn Bärums Verk 3:00:26
197 M 50km 454 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 3:00:39
198 M 50km 276 Freissl Christian Oberammersau 3:00:42
199 M 50km 151 Salonen Jouni Viitasaari 3:00:43
200 M 50km 214 Matikainen Veikko Kimola 3:00:46
201 M 50km 320 Schmitt Thomas La Pesse 3:00:48
202 M 50km 308 Pallaspuro Olli Kokkola 3:00:49
203 M 50km 98 Maksimainen Jouni Lahti 3:00:50
204 M 50km 297 Pirinen Mika Imatra 3:00:51
205 M 50km 168 Parttimaa Sakari Paimio 3:00:52
206 M 50km 447 Söderqvist Markus Otto Valdema Söderkulla 3:00:53
207 M 50km 1058 Lebedev Oleg Kostroma 3:00:59
208 M 50km 265 Gusenkov Roman Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow region 3:01:02
209 M 50km 108 Malminen Jari Utti 3:01:04
210 M 50km 388 Savelainen Timo Helsinki 3:01:18
211 M 50km 456 Koposov Dmitry Kotlas.Archangelsk region 3:01:22
212 M 50km 253 Hynninen Jussi Helsinki 3:01:33
213 M 50km 112 Pichkalev Evgeniy Perm 3:01:42
214 M 50km 209 Salo Marko Joutsa 3:01:44
215 M 50km 1814 Rezvoy Benoit Annecy 3:01:50
216 M 50km 157 Ovaska Vesa Uro 3:02:07
217 M 50km 471 Petrov Sergey Moskow 3:02:17
218 M 50km 235 Luhtajärvi Markku Vaasa 3:02:19
219 M 50km 279 Niemi Jouko Hyvinkää 3:02:21
220 M 50km 195 Tuhkalainen Juha Tuohikotti 3:02:24
221 M 50km 289 Huusari Rauno Anjalankoski 3:02:38
222 M 50km 128 Juurinen Petri Lahti 3:02:40
223 M 50km 331 Nousiainen Kari Lahti 3:02:42
224 M 50km 358 Kinnunen Esa Heinävesi 3:02:42
225 M 50km 305 Myllylahti Seppo Oksava 3:02:47
226 M 50km 250 Kokko Aarne Helsinki 3:02:49
227 M 50km 299 Onnela Veli-Matti Orimattila 3:02:51
228 M 50km 448 Rahkonen Jukka Riihimäki 3:02:55
229 M 50km 290 Pohjola Jukka Lahti 3:02:56
230 M 50km 472 Mähönen Tero Jyväskylä 3:03:06
231 M 50km 197 Heinola Timo Nuijamaa 3:03:06
232 M 50km 283 Enberg Stefan Svartå 3:03:16
233 M 50km 539 Heikkinen Hannu Nokia 3:03:17
234 M 50km 500 Änkilä Petteri Helsinki 3:03:17
235 M 50km 334 Korhonen Raimo Helsinki 3:03:19
236 M 50km 534 Haaranen Kari Hyvinkää 3:03:20
237 M 50km 617 Normand Joshep Mery 3:03:23
238 M 50km 274 Riutto Petri Hollola 3:03:49
239 M 50km 111 Rumyantsev Ivan Perm 3:03:50
240 M 50km 103 Kajan Antti Suonenjoki 3:03:54
241 M 50km 130 Savolainen Kosti Hytölä 3:03:57
242 M 50km 1216 Tomio Carmine Castello Di Fiemme (TN) 3:04:00
243 M 50km 1136 Odintsov Andrey Kostroma 3:04:01
244 M 50km 874 Paavola Lasse Kaustinen 3:04:04
245 M 50km 1084 Locmelis Artis Valmiera 3:04:07
246 M 50km 249 Oinaskallio Erkki Hämeenkoski 3:04:09
247 M 50km 348 Kanerva Petri Kirkkonummi 3:04:09
248 M 50km 1153 Soots Urmas Vantaa 3:04:11
249 M 50km 311 Bergl Tomas Prague 4 3:04:22
250 M 50km 1598 Kleimenov Aleksandr St. Petersburg 3:04:31
251 M 50km 247 Kokkonen Jari Kuopio 3:04:32
252 M 50km 90 Karppinen Tero Valkeala 3:04:35
253 M 50km 171 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan Loviisa 3:04:42
254 M 50km 335 Varis Janne Palokka 3:04:42
255 M 50km 206 Lumilampi Tero Lappeenranta 3:04:43
256 M 50km 277 Oischinger Paul Ettal 3:04:47
257 M 50km 177 Messerli Rolf OBERSTOCKEN 3:04:49
258 M 50km 180 Puumalainen Simo Lappeenranta 3:04:51
259 M 50km 184 Melnikov Oleg Leningrad region 3:04:56
260 M 50km 189 Kaivolainen Ari Lahti 3:05:03
261 M 50km 118 Viita-Aho Heikki Lempäälä 3:05:08
262 M 50km 353 Vahi Peeter Helsinki 3:05:09
263 M 50km 294 Stazzabosco Gianantonio Asiago 3:05:09
264 M 50km 389 Hietala Janne Vantaa 3:05:16
265 M 50km 287 Simonen Stefan Kyrkslätt 3:05:18
266 M 50km 198 Räsänen Marko Vantaa 3:05:24
267 M 50km 327 Krummenacher Josef Frenkendorf 3:05:33
268 M 50km 149 Rasimus Simo Imatra 3:05:33
269 M 50km 224 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Joensuu 3:05:38
270 M 50km 254 Kaarnaoja Kari Imatra 3:05:43
271 M 50km 574 Kruuse Tapio Kotka 3:05:44
272 M 50km 441 Niemelä Eero Heinola kk 3:05:47
273 M 50km 528 Salatkin Evgeny Kirishi 3:05:48
274 M 50km 208 Närhi Jorma Kouvola 3:06:06
275 M 50km 903 Manukyan Manuk Moscow 3:06:10
276 M 50km 991 Sokura Harri Lahti 3:06:10
277 M 50km 371 Ozigin Viktor St.Petersburg 3:06:12
278 M 50km 262 Rantala Ville Espoo 3:06:19
279 M 50km 155 Mannila Tapio Pori 3:06:24
280 M 50km 252 Joronen Pentti Espoo 3:06:30
281 M 50km 316 Heikkinen Mikko Hollola 3:06:32
282 M 50km 317 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala 3:06:34
283 M 50km 479 Kirik Sergey Magnitogorsk 3:06:34
284 M 50km 211 Kochetov Vladimir Moscow 3:06:40
285 M 50km 259 Luotio Matti Vantaa 3:06:46
286 M 50km 701 Rämö Mikko Turku 3:06:55
287 M 50km 179 Sinyugin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:07:02
288 M 50km 466 Kataja Lasse Sammatti 3:07:03
289 M 50km 207 Peltola Petri Kaustinen 3:07:07
290 M 50km 649 Kolpakov Igor Moscow 3:07:09
291 M 50km 620 Trachsel Willi Baden 3:07:10
292 M 50km 94 Meyer Tony Porvoo 3:07:21
293 M 50km 557 Tarvo Tuomas Espoo 3:07:35
294 M 50km 199 Korpi Antti Tampere 3:07:37
295 M 50km 284 Leinonen Urpo Tuusula 3:07:38
296 M 50km 181 Holappa Rainer Vantaa 3:07:44
297 M 50km 219 Turunen Veikko Riihimäki 3:07:45
298 M 50km 379 Kilpeläinen Esa Hamina 3:07:49
299 M 50km 412 Tolvanen Kimmo Helsinki 3:07:49
300 M 50km 351 Klessen Lars Storvreta 3:07:51
301 M 50km 66 Miettinen Harri Lampikangas 3:07:55
302 M 50km 201 Salminen Petri Noormarkku 3:07:58
303 M 50km 333 Lamminpää Antti Hollola 3:07:58
304 M 50km 222 Repo Veikko Kajaani 3:08:03
305 M 50km 218 Poikkimäki Timo Nivala 3:08:12
306 M 50km 242 Kunttu Mika Villähde 3:08:15
307 M 50km 512 Pohjola Pasi Helsinki 3:08:20
308 M 50km 586 Lamberg Mikael Helsinki 3:08:29
309 M 50km 542 Schroderus Antti Järvenpää 3:08:30
310 M 50km 307 Leimu Jarmo Kangasala 3:08:38
311 M 50km 269 Mentula Markku Uro 3:08:46
312 M 50km 298 Loukusa Reino Posio 3:09:13
313 M 50km 296 Puolakanaho Mauri Oulu 3:09:36
314 M 50km 220 Shapochkin Dmitry Zhukovsky 3:09:44
315 M 50km 470 Sokolov Yuri Moscow 3:09:48
316 M 50km 1466 Mönttinen Sami Suolahti 3:09:50
317 M 50km 775 Von Gunten Beat Tschingel 3:10:06
318 M 50km 231 Rantala Vesa Neuvoton 3:10:14
319 M 50km 384 Orlov Mihail Espoo 3:10:32
320 M 50km 636 Johnsen Olav Martin Linge Kongsvinger Magnor 3:10:40
321 M 50km 474 Seppälä Mikko Säkylä 3:10:41
322 M 50km 425 Zemlyakov Alexey Saint-Petersburg 3:10:50
323 M 50km 511 Heinonen Jukka Hämeenlinna 3:10:52
324 M 50km 428 Vaikkinen Tuomo Hämeenlinna 3:11:03
325 M 50km 272 Tsaplin Vladimir Chehov-2 3:11:13
326 M 50km 421 Rantanen Tom Kirkkonummi 3:11:20
327 M 50km 386 Ruckstuhl Karl Baden 3:11:21
328 M 50km 357 Moilanen Veikko Vantaa 3:11:27
329 M 50km 391 Kukk Kalle Tapa 3:11:28
330 M 50km 343 Kuurne Pekka Heinola 3:11:28
331 M 50km 985 Hunziker Hermann Baden 3:11:30
332 M 50km 465 Häyrinen Antti Helsinki 3:11:32
333 M 50km 264 Hermansson Kari Helsinki 3:11:53
334 M 50km 356 Uitto Marko Hollola 3:11:57
335 M 50km 566 Koivula Raimo Lahti 3:11:58
336 M 50km 25 Lindfors Alfons Hyvinkää 3:11:59
337 M 50km 486 Peltola Heikki Hollola 3:12:11
338 M 50km 293 Kankaanpää Timo Hämeenlinna 3:12:24
339 M 50km 1162 Kuusimäki Markku Saarijärvi 3:12:25
340 M 50km 537 Pöri Pekka Hollola 3:12:32
341 M 50km 275 Lemettinen Pauli Seinäjoki 3:12:38
342 M 50km 373 Niskanen Osmo Hollola 3:12:53
343 M 50km 780 Takalo Teemu Kajaani 3:13:16
344 M 50km 770 Haka Sakari Espoo 3:13:18
345 M 50km 682 Gumenyuk Alexey St. Petersburg 3:13:21
346 M 50km 699 Pärssinen Matti Helsinki 3:13:30
347 M 50km 569 Frommelt Christoph Schaan 3:13:32
348 M 50km 107 Joutjärvi Antti Kouvola 3:13:39
349 M 50km 3150 Hyttinen Tero Porvoo 3:13:41
350 M 50km 217 Leino Pasi Lappeenranta 3:13:42
351 M 50km 696 Pekkinen Jere Kitee 3:13:42
352 M 50km 313 Savolainen Sami Konnevesi 3:13:43
353 M 50km 196 Matveychenko Sergey Odintsovo Mscovskaya obl 3:13:44
354 M 50km 488 Dolezel Jan Prague 3:13:48
355 M 50km 190 Loog Kaspar Tallinn 3:13:52
356 M 50km 367 Reiman Kai Jyväskylä 3:13:53
357 M 50km 321 Rintaluoma Kari Äystö 3:14:08
358 M 50km 407 Ropponen Eino Helsinki 3:14:09
359 M 50km 559 Von Grünigen Gabriel Eschen 3:14:20
360 M 50km 374 Pöyry Jorma Hollola 3:14:26
361 M 50km 285 Seppänen Arto Enonkoski 3:14:28
362 M 50km 591 Petreykin Arkadiy Istra, Moscow region 3:14:30
363 M 50km 573 Salonen Mika Inkeroinen 3:14:31
364 M 50km 543 Pulkkinen Markku Tuusula 3:14:38
365 M 50km 221 Berg Erkki Kiiminki 3:14:40
366 M 50km 722 Oinonen Jukka Itäsalmi 3:14:45
367 M 50km 868 Ulis Janis Riga 3:14:48
368 M 50km 833 Ivanov Vladimir St-Petersburg 3:14:48
369 M 50km 513 Sandzelius Mikael Jyväskylä 3:14:51
370 M 50km 413 Kuokkanen Andrey St.Petersburg 3:14:54
371 M 50km 1689 Kuusisto Juha HIMANKA 3:14:57
372 M 50km 315 Kärri Timo Lappeenranta 3:15:10
373 M 50km 341 Kuusanka Matti Helsinki 3:15:21
374 M 50km 473 Hankamäki Kalle Koskenpää 3:15:38
375 M 50km 350 Elomaa Marko Laihia 3:15:38
376 M 50km 278 Kokko Juha Viiala 3:15:41
377 M 50km 339 Alajääski Arto Antero Anjalankoski 3:15:45
378 M 50km 461 Bortov Mikchail p. Garbolovo 3:15:45
379 M 50km 306 Jaakola Tatu Lautiosaari 3:15:47
380 M 50km 382 Anttila Jyrki M Karkkila 3:15:51
381 M 50km 525 Nieminen Kari Salo 3:15:52
382 M 50km 481 Pekkinen Timo Järvenpää 3:15:52
383 M 50km 1118 Mesila Raidor Tallinn 3:16:08
384 M 50km 390 Salonen Pertti Espoo 3:16:18
385 M 50km 540 Särkelä Mika Espoo 3:16:19
386 M 50km 552 Kallionsivu Matti Riihimäki 3:16:20
387 M 50km 870 Rivala Tomi Littoinen 3:16:21
388 M 50km 650 Zhilin Alexej Moscow 3:16:26
389 M 50km 302 Rikkola Markku Hamina 3:16:35
390 M 50km 468 Pärssinen Sami Nastola 3:16:37
391 M 50km 518 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkää 3:16:41
392 M 50km 380 Kentala Kari Ylivieska 3:16:41
393 M 50km 803 Jutila Teemu Vaasa 3:16:57
394 M 50km 697 Mehto Konsta Palokka 3:16:59
395 M 50km 273 Tuura Petteri Oitti 3:17:00
396 M 50km 233 Törmänen Sampo Tesjoki 3:17:06
397 M 50km 629 Minkkinen Antti Jyväskylä 3:17:15
398 M 50km 777 Niemelä Ari Kauhajoki 3:17:15
399 M 50km 498 Kiljunen Juha Lahti 3:17:17
400 M 50km 1523 Inama Ivan Sarnonico (TN) 3:17:24
401 M 50km 551 Kasyankov Vladimir Kirovsk, Leningradskaya oblast' 3:17:31
402 M 50km 329 Nurmi Erkki Jyväskylä 3:17:35
403 M 50km 176 Mikkonen Riku Kouvola 3:17:36
404 M 50km 370 Rautio Paavo Merijärvi 3:17:38
405 M 50km 420 Savelainen Jouni Helsinki 3:17:39
406 M 50km 345 Backman Esko Pennala 3:17:40
407 M 50km 703 Laamo Mika Turku 3:17:40
408 M 50km 459 Simberg Peter Ekenäs 3:17:43
409 M 50km 589 Mäkipelto Mika Pennala 3:17:48
410 M 50km 438 Räisänen Ilmo Espoo 3:18:04
411 M 50km 544 Kuutti Pentti Lappeenranta 3:18:07
412 M 50km 417 Brännkärr Clas-Göran Alaveteli 3:18:10
413 M 50km 476 Rantamaa Ari Helsinki 3:18:12
414 M 50km 658 Salovaara Jarkko Joensuu 3:18:15
415 M 50km 637 Karlsson Kjell Helsinki 3:18:19
416 M 50km 309 Anttila Lassi Reitkalli 3:18:22
417 M 50km 332 Lehto Riku Vimpeli 3:18:27
418 M 50km 919 Alarvo Esa Kiiminki 3:18:30
419 M 50km 288 Rantala Juha Orimattila 3:18:31
420 M 50km 291 Niuranen Markku Hämeenlinna 3:18:35
421 M 50km 354 Mäkelä Antti Kellokoski 3:18:38
422 M 50km 409 Mäkinen Juha Lahti 3:18:44
423 M 50km 241 Klaavu Esa Ylöjärvi 3:18:46
424 M 50km 979 Norola Ville Lahti 3:18:49
425 M 50km 440 Vertanen Mikko Espoo 3:18:52
426 M 50km 434 Tonder Matti Vääksy 3:18:57
427 M 50km 393 Paakala Vesa Valkeala 3:18:59
428 M 50km 263 Nevala Pasi Teuva 3:19:03
429 M 50km 304 Järvinen Vesa Lieto as. 3:19:08
430 M 50km 344 Hakkarainen Pentti Savonlinna 3:19:12
431 M 50km 485 Himanen Juho Ristiina 3:19:13
432 M 50km 901 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkola 3:19:16
433 M 50km 2936 Sundqvist Hans-Christian Helsinki 3:19:18
434 M 50km 950 Levanen Markku Lahti 3:19:20
435 M 50km 686 Volcan Marco Tesero 3:19:22
436 M 50km 452 Irik Rein Tallinn 3:19:29
437 M 50km 245 Warpenius Ari Lusi 3:19:33
438 M 50km 517 Henriksson Tobias Parainen 3:19:47
439 M 50km 280 Salonen Esa Hämeenlinna 3:19:47
440 M 50km 527 Rajala Kari Pennala 3:19:48
441 M 50km 3290 Salo Esko Kuopio 3:19:50
442 M 50km 656 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 3:20:06
443 M 50km 700 Lystsev Alexey Balashikha Moscow region 3:20:06
444 M 50km 401 Suvala Erko Tallinn 3:20:12
445 M 50km 446 Brenauzen Ilua Saint Petersburg 3:20:25
446 M 50km 609 Kapanen Marko Espoo 3:20:25
447 M 50km 1128 Mattila Tuomas Helsinki 3:20:29
448 M 50km 627 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 3:20:29
449 M 50km 1365 Karppinen Janne Villähde 3:20:33
450 M 50km 403 Jokipelto Seppo Hollola 3:20:35
451 M 50km 444 Sirkkiä Seppo Kuopio 3:20:36
452 M 50km 1379 Devetiyarov Alexander St. Petersburg 3:20:40
453 M 50km 328 Finnseth Asgeir Tromso 3:20:51
454 M 50km 260 Salnikov Roman Krasnogorsk 3:20:54
455 M 50km 565 Määttä Timo Kajaani 3:20:54
456 M 50km 422 Meshkov Sergey St Petersburg 3:20:55
457 M 50km 385 Björkqvist Niklas Jyväskylä 3:20:56
458 M 50km 1080 Nummela Tomi Hämeenlinna 3:21:03
459 M 50km 695 Martin Peter Kalkstrand 3:21:05
460 M 50km 667 Pöllänen Simo Kempele 3:21:14
461 M 50km 1160 Antonov Valery Sankt-Petersburg 3:21:18
462 M 50km 719 Hapulahti Mika Riihimäki 3:21:19
463 M 50km 1857 Kaljumäe Aivo Harjumaa 3:21:26
464 M 50km 863 Chizov Vladimir St Petersburg 3:21:30
465 M 50km 362 Pekkala Jarmo Lahti 3:21:30
466 M 50km 639 Hellerup Jens C. Helsinki 3:21:36
467 M 50km 337 Kotiranta Kalle Lahti 3:21:38
468 M 50km 523 Pylvänen Esa Koria 3:21:39
469 M 50km 495 Pousi Raiko Lahti 3:21:44
470 M 50km 612 Lehtinen Juha Virolahti 3:21:57
471 M 50km 365 Grahn Tommy Lovisa 3:21:58
472 M 50km 533 Torikka Kullervo Kemi 3:21:59
473 M 50km 514 Vaakanainen Johannes Kerava 3:22:01
474 M 50km 984 Hofer Manfred Baden 3:22:07
475 M 50km 352 Muhonen Juha Vaasa 3:22:08
476 M 50km 2731 Kollanen Teemu Järvenpää 3:22:09
477 M 50km 515 Kalliola Pertti Naantali 3:22:21
478 M 50km 654 Hänninen Petri Juhani Vaasa 3:22:28
479 M 50km 536 Heikkinen Asko Porvoo 3:22:28
480 M 50km 499 Kuittinen Juha Hanko 3:22:31
481 M 50km 1142 Simakin Andrey Moscow 3:22:41
482 M 50km 613 Bäckström Christer Ekenäs 3:22:48
483 M 50km 2300 Ikola Juhani VAASA 3:22:59
484 M 50km 535 Liukkonen Juha Karkkila 3:23:04
485 M 50km 325 Karhu Ilkka Parolannummi 3:23:09
486 M 50km 604 Huuskola Tero Lohja 3:23:25
487 M 50km 1284 Pahlman Mats Parainen 3:23:33
488 M 50km 1989 Vieno Pekka Rusko 3:23:42
489 M 50km 526 Salonen Timo Sysmä 3:23:49
490 M 50km 851 Kaven Mika Helsinki 3:23:53
491 M 50km 579 Jäppinen Pertti Porvoo 3:23:53
492 M 50km 787 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Haabneeme 3:23:55
493 M 50km 359 Sydänmäki Hannu Hattula 3:24:07
494 M 50km 601 Niiranen Toni Helsinki 3:24:12
495 M 50km 381 Hämäläinen Heikki Lahti 3:24:15
496 M 50km 237 Tuominen Petri Hollola 3:24:15
497 M 50km 602 Välba Mart Saue 3:24:21
498 M 50km 295 Martello Stefano Asiago 3:24:24
499 M 50km 372 Aaltonen Erkki Kiukainen 3:24:32
500 M 50km 469 Lepistö Jukka-Pekka Muurame 3:24:38
501 M 50km 788 Leivonen Kari Vantaa 3:24:40
502 M 50km 789 Krivenkov Sergey Moscow 3:24:47
503 M 50km 592 Eskola Matti Lammi 3:24:54
504 M 50km 398 Pääru Priit Tallinn 3:24:55
505 M 50km 521 Autio Lasse Vaasa 3:24:56
506 M 50km 424 Wilkman Anders Helsinki 3:25:08
507 M 50km 387 Auvinen Eero-Pekka Niinikoski 3:25:09
508 M 50km 1504 Grind Kristian Munkedal 3:25:17
509 M 50km 547 Tuovinen Veikko Jyväskylä 3:25:18
510 M 50km 721 Lauren Markku Juha Vantaa 3:25:34
511 M 50km 172 Saksa Markku Teuva 3:25:42
512 M 50km 638 Passila Erkki Kärkölä 3:25:49
513 M 50km 843 Järvenpää Marko Urjala 3:25:51
514 M 50km 1130 Keinänen Jarkko Lempäälä 3:25:56
515 M 50km 408 Loukkalahti Mika Klaukkala 3:25:56
516 M 50km 567 Siirilä Antti Alavus 3:25:57
517 M 50km 1347 Andronov Igor Kirishi 3:26:00
518 M 50km 792 Sokura Antti Lahti 3:26:02
519 M 50km 430 Arus Tiit Harjumaa 3:26:04
520 M 50km 625 Heinänen Markku Ruokolahti 3:26:09
521 M 50km 663 Pigg Seppo Järvenpää 3:26:13
522 M 50km 733 Korpi Markus Vaasa 3:26:16
523 M 50km 1527 Kyllönen Kari Haarajoki 3:26:22
524 M 50km 603 Niskala Jouko Turenki 3:26:31
525 M 50km 361 Madekivi Kimmo Heinola 3:26:35
526 M 50km 684 Lintula Risto Järvenpää 3:26:48
527 M 50km 142 Korhonen Jukka ESPOO 3:26:59
528 M 50km 678 Koskenoja Juha Forssa 3:27:02
529 M 50km 590 Shabalkin Vyacheslav Istra, Moscow region 3:27:16
530 M 50km 659 Parvela Kimmo Espoo 3:27:24
531 M 50km 595 Mäkinen Lasse Helsinki 3:27:32
532 M 50km 524 Mindzak Andrej Liberec 2 3:27:35
533 M 50km 616 Lilja Raimo Vantaa 3:27:38
534 M 50km 449 Pakarinen Mikko Konnevesi 3:27:41
535 M 50km 383 Hukari Heikki Kokkola 3:27:41
536 M 50km 730 Turunen Heino Joensuu 3:27:43
537 M 50km 457 Pitkänen Jorma Salo 3:27:43
538 M 50km 561 Hynninen Ville-Veikko Littoinen 3:27:57
539 M 50km 360 Ritanotko Markku Turku 3:27:57
540 M 50km 641 Eerola Panu Kotka 3:27:59
541 M 50km 497 Lehtoranta Jukka Lahti 3:27:59
542 M 50km 404 Hänninen Teemu Tampere 3:27:59
543 M 50km 669 Patrice Moreau Baden 3:28:01
544 M 50km 967 Hillo Kari Espoo 3:28:04
545 M 50km 671 Pruuli Riho Pöltsamaa 3:28:05
546 M 50km 987 Weber Kurt Baden 3:28:05
547 M 50km 467 Silver Matti Lahti 3:28:08
548 M 50km 878 Talonpoika Ismo Lahti 3:28:18
549 M 50km 622 Madekivi Seppo Espoo 3:28:20
550 M 50km 593 Heikkinen Jukka Hyvinkää 3:28:22
551 M 50km 806 Sorsa Mika Kouvola 3:28:26
552 M 50km 230 Vezzoli Marco Piario 3:28:27
553 M 50km 319 Orjasniemi Janne Kemi 3:28:28
554 M 50km 623 Niinimäki Timo Lapinneva 3:28:36
555 M 50km 415 Palin Selim Jyväskylä 3:28:48
556 M 50km 475 Markkila Esa Vaasa 3:28:54
557 M 50km 437 Formisto Teuvo Valkeakoski 3:28:57
558 M 50km 482 Lammensalo Anssi Lempäälä 3:29:03
559 M 50km 1141 Käpylä Jari Lohja 3:29:05
560 M 50km 478 Koivisto Pekka Jämsä 3:29:06
561 M 50km 364 Liljestrand Tom Liljendahl 3:29:08
562 M 50km 825 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko Tampere 3:29:11
563 M 50km 749 Polgar Pal Budapest 3:29:37
564 M 50km 2111 Oravec Dusan Zilina 3:29:38
565 M 50km 872 Virtanen Mikko Arrakoski 3:29:39
566 M 50km 702 Vakkari Pentti Anjalankoski 3:29:44
567 M 50km 2879 Metsäranta Arto Lohja 3:30:01
568 M 50km 732 Partanen Pasi Helsinki 3:30:01
569 M 50km 809 Kautto Tuomo Äänekoski 3:30:08
570 M 50km 183 Schmalz Wolfgang Dornstetten 3:30:13
571 M 50km 556 Roschier Timo - 3:30:17
572 M 50km 1004 Carlberg Petter Lapinkylä 3:30:17
573 M 50km 368 Kuumola Veikko Lempäälä 3:30:19
574 M 50km 318 Mehto Harri Palokka 3:30:20
575 M 50km 2403 Achren Peter Helsinki 3:30:22
576 M 50km 458 Kraev Sergey Kotlas.Archangelsk region 3:30:23
577 M 50km 1264 Iikkanen Tomi Tampere 3:30:24
578 M 50km 1660 Rämö Arto Tammela 3:30:32
579 M 50km 1251 Saalasti Antti Joensuu 3:30:33
580 M 50km 646 Keinänen Tomi Helsinki 3:30:36
581 M 50km 819 Nummela Reijo Vantaa 3:30:37
582 M 50km 980 Korin Mikael Kuusisto 3:30:38
583 M 50km 707 Riekki Kari Halli 3:30:41
584 M 50km 363 Kozlov Sergey Kirishi Leningradskaya 3:30:44
585 M 50km 929 Inkiläinen Turo Lahti 3:30:49
586 M 50km 376 Tahkola Tauno Kuusamo 3:30:50
587 M 50km 769 Jormalainen Kimmo Yli-Lesti 3:30:50
588 M 50km 1663 Siitonen Samuli Joensuu 3:30:52
589 M 50km 545 Greijula Jorma Kouvola 3:30:52
590 M 50km 1120 Niskanen Tuomo Ylivieska 3:31:09
591 M 50km 431 Kykyri Jaakko Kälviä 3:31:12
592 M 50km 681 Ilomaa Jyri Hirvihaara 3:31:33
593 M 50km 174 Kainulainen Ari Heinola kk 3:31:46
594 M 50km 773 Hartonen Raimo Helsinki 3:31:48
595 M 50km 326 Uusitalo Jari Nurmijärvi 3:31:48
596 M 50km 490 Sommarberg Jari Lahti 3:31:48
597 M 50km 1319 Eduardov Alexandr Saint-Peterburg 3:31:50
598 M 50km 972 Rissanen Paavo Vantaa 3:31:50
599 M 50km 487 Svärd Rune Andersböle 3:31:51
600 M 50km 827 Kylmäniemi Taisto Juhani Numminen 3:31:56
601 M 50km 652 Kiviloo Lembit Tallinn 3:31:59
602 M 50km 968 Aapro Henry Taavetti 3:32:00
603 M 50km 759 Pelkonen Jouko Riihimäki 3:32:00
604 M 50km 530 Vaihia Sami Röykkä 3:32:05
605 M 50km 723 Ijäs Marko Röykkä 3:32:09
606 M 50km 455 Junkin Priit Tartu 3:32:17
607 M 50km 615 Kääriäinen Heikki Jyväskylä 3:32:19
608 M 50km 888 Viinikka Markku Hauho 3:32:26
609 M 50km 628 Liukko-Sipi Marko Vaajakoski 3:32:32
610 M 50km 898 Wicht Tom Inkoo 3:32:33
611 M 50km 493 Kannisto Jaakko Vääksy 3:32:37
612 M 50km 642 Norola Heikki Lahti 3:32:38
613 M 50km 1573 Kaijansinkko Aapo Lemi 3:32:41
614 M 50km 666 Oksman Pertti Vantaa 3:32:46
615 M 50km 576 Tolonen Juha-Petri Leteensuo 3:32:46
616 M 50km 742 Tähtinen Kimmo Porvoo 3:33:11
617 M 50km 668 Kopola Kari Turku 3:33:12
618 M 50km 1002 Ojamies Petri Helsinki 3:33:14
619 M 50km 955 Ozerov Alexey St.Petersburg 3:33:38
620 M 50km 856 Rahikkala Markku Nokia 3:33:41
621 M 50km 3404 Hellström Magnus Espoo 3:33:45
622 M 50km 427 Larsson Lennart ELDSBERGA 3:33:46
623 M 50km 988 Gillot Eric Baden 3:33:48
624 M 50km 821 Huolman Ilpo Helsinki 3:33:53
625 M 50km 322 Rota Negroni Giorgio Bergamo 3:33:56
626 M 50km 710 Myllylahti Pentti Kuona 3:34:03
627 M 50km 2332 Laulainen Timo Hamina 3:34:04
628 M 50km 507 Puttonen Petri Jyskä 3:34:10
629 M 50km 1265 Halonen Hannu Ilola 3:34:12
630 M 50km 690 Haavisto Jarmo Espoo 3:34:12
631 M 50km 1089 Pekkala Mikko Helsinki 3:34:15
632 M 50km 1106 Turtiainen Jari Valkeala 3:34:16
633 M 50km 794 Jaakkola Ilari Helsinki 3:34:19
634 M 50km 549 Backman Kai Pennala 3:34:22
635 M 50km 531 Minkkinen Matti Äänekoski 3:34:23
636 M 50km 501 Merkkiniemi Alpo Ranua 3:34:25
637 M 50km 714 Silkka Jaakko Parainen 3:34:26
638 M 50km 786 Immonen Eero Lahela 3:34:29
639 M 50km 869 Hannus Stig-Olof Borgå 3:34:43
640 M 50km 802 Takanen Marko Espoo 3:34:56
641 M 50km 914 Näkkäläjärvi Saveli Jokela 3:34:57
642 M 50km 643 Antikainen Markku Riihimäki 3:35:01
643 M 50km 392 Salonen Kauko Laukaa 3:35:02
644 M 50km 1057 Rammul Arto Tartu 3:35:08
645 M 50km 626 Pilpola Jarmo Hollola 3:35:11
646 M 50km 1060 Nömmik Martin Tallinn 3:35:11
647 M 50km 1105 Mäkisalo Veijo Jämsä 3:35:18
648 M 50km 1353 Wiedenmann Timo Neumarkt 3:35:28
649 M 50km 1154 Sörensen Roald Ankenesstrand Norge 3:35:32
650 M 50km 785 Uusitalo Vesa Järvenpää 3:35:44
651 M 50km 509 Zendron Maurizio Povo (Trento) 3:35:44
652 M 50km 648 Myllylahti Paavo Kannus 3:35:51
653 M 50km 631 Rytkönen Seppo Kiuruvesi 3:35:56
654 M 50km 519 Bergman Lars-Ivar Lima 3:35:57
655 M 50km 520 Ihonen Jari Espoo 3:35:58
656 M 50km 661 Schmidli Jürg Wettingen 3:36:05
657 M 50km 510 Sumanen Lauri Espoo 3:36:06
658 M 50km 402 Hoskonen Petri Jyväskylä 3:36:06
659 M 50km 618 Laaksonen Pasi Espoo 3:36:09
660 M 50km 3239 Abram Alar Hämeenlinna 3:36:27
661 M 50km 494 Lahnasalo Kari Otava 3:36:33
662 M 50km 2942 Tattinen Petri Ylhäinen 3:36:35
663 M 50km 1610 Rebane Riho Tallinn 3:36:35
664 M 50km 1029 Huhtanen Marko Pennala 3:36:36
665 M 50km 3365 Pellinen Antti Joutseno 3:36:45
666 M 50km 1117 Sarap Aivar Tallinn 3:36:47
667 M 50km 1125 Nilsson Karl Sjundeå 3:36:48
668 M 50km 464 Roosimaa Rommi Tallinn 3:36:49
669 M 50km 442 Lommi Jyri Helsinki 3:36:52
670 M 50km 1387 Folgarait Sandro Rovereto 3:36:55
671 M 50km 676 Virtanen Pasi Hollola 3:37:05
672 M 50km 960 Saareks Jyrki Lappeenranta 3:37:19
673 M 50km 764 Tilli Tomi Alomiehikkälä 3:37:32
674 M 50km 1075 Yli-Kyyny Tero Kuopio 3:37:34
675 M 50km 3456 Lahnasalo Tuomas Espoo 3:37:44
676 M 50km 916 Kallio Kai Porvoo 3:37:45
677 M 50km 2088 Österholm Håkan Lohja 3:37:46
678 M 50km 829 Hakala Seppo Lammi 3:37:47
679 M 50km 575 Krumins Ingus Sigulda 3:37:49
680 M 50km 706 Kähkönen Pekka TURKU 3:37:52
681 M 50km 397 Honkala Sauli Pietarsaari 3:37:56
682 M 50km 1041 Leskinen Arto Nukari 3:38:04
683 M 50km 532 Pyykönen Jouni Espoo 3:38:27
684 M 50km 797 Kotro Olavi Vantaa 3:38:47
685 M 50km 765 Lahtonen Janne Vantaa 3:39:01
686 M 50km 771 Sukula Arto Porvoo 3:39:12
687 M 50km 349 Kosonen Jari Voikkaa 3:39:13
688 M 50km 831 Sallinen Aleksi Espoo 3:39:18
689 M 50km 1844 Haug Hans Jorgen Sem 3:39:25
690 M 50km 606 Paavola Pasi Kaustinen 3:39:29
691 M 50km 619 Kuoksa Esko Helsinki 3:39:32
692 M 50km 2012 Hannula Pasi Villähde 3:39:35
693 M 50km 2833 Leminen Mikko Kitinoja 3:39:38
694 M 50km 890 Lelumees Rasmus Tartu 3:39:58
695 M 50km 893 Lelumees Toomas Tartu 3:39:59
696 M 50km 823 Mäkinen Juhani Järvenpää 3:40:04
697 M 50km 894 Gustafsson Mikael Sipoo 3:40:05
698 M 50km 1192 Golubev Boris St Petersburg 3:40:14
699 M 50km 837 Warnecke Wolfgang EINBECK 3:40:20
700 M 50km 3126 Virenius Timo Jyväskylä 3:40:21
701 M 50km 1003 Vaittinen Risto Monninkylä 3:40:24
702 M 50km 974 Szramek Boleslaw Mississauga 3:40:35
703 M 50km 1469 Marttila Harri Kotka 3:40:35
704 M 50km 999 Kanniainen Keijo Suomussalmi 3:40:41
705 M 50km 1137 Veid Hannu Järvenpää 3:40:42
706 M 50km 1217 Dalla Vecchia Emanuele Schio (VI) 3:40:51
707 M 50km 572 Olsen Thor SILSAND 3:40:55
708 M 50km 933 Hietanen Veikko Vantaa 3:41:13
709 M 50km 653 Tuominen Heikki Koski Tl 3:41:13
710 M 50km 884 Kesseli Raimo Riihimäki 3:41:22
711 M 50km 3224 Heikkilä Jukka-Tapani Hollola 3:41:22
712 M 50km 1078 Paananen Mikko Palokka 3:41:25
713 M 50km 887 Aalto Antti Riihimäki 3:41:26
714 M 50km 562 Virtanen Kari Naarajärvi 3:41:31
715 M 50km 783 Grishin Sergey Roschino 3:41:40
716 M 50km 724 Vondras Jan Líbeznice 3:41:44
717 M 50km 369 Valkama Markku Leppävesi 3:42:01
718 M 50km 1015 Prosi Mauri Vaasa 3:42:13
719 M 50km 1054 Lindeman Kalle Riihimäki 3:42:23
720 M 50km 102 Kudel Juha Järvenpää 3:42:26
721 M 50km 346 Konanov Dmitry St. Petersburg 3:42:32
722 M 50km 1062 Hovi Petri Lappeenranta 3:42:42
723 M 50km 6572 Ilonen Hannu AITOO 3:42:53
724 M 50km 1745 Ozolins Ainars Valmiera 3:43:08
725 M 50km 1506 Stendahl Anders Åbo 3:43:11
726 M 50km 492 Vartiamäki Tomi Vantaa 3:43:13
727 M 50km 865 Leinonen Jani Salo 3:43:21
728 M 50km 712 Immonen Paavo Lohilahti 3:43:25
729 M 50km 541 Solkio Lasse Hollola kk 3:43:27
730 M 50km 795 Lallukka Hannu Seinäjoki 3:43:30
731 M 50km 683 Latvakangas Jouko Helsinki 3:43:33
732 M 50km 691 Aunula Pekka Kauhava 3:43:35
733 M 50km 1215 Stenbacka Wilhelm Espoo 3:43:46
734 M 50km 1065 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 3:43:57
735 M 50km 949 Orell Marko Turku 3:44:27
736 M 50km 838 Ojamäe Vello Tallinn 3:44:28
737 M 50km 632 Virkkala Simo Kokkola 3:44:29
738 M 50km 1164 Saarinen Niko Jämsänkoski 3:44:35
739 M 50km 735 Töllinen Jorma Lahti 3:44:39
740 M 50km 1049 Valkama Juha Hämeenlinna 3:44:43
741 M 50km 704 Alanko Johan Helsinki 3:44:48
742 M 50km 899 Radionov Alexey St Petersburg 3:44:50
743 M 50km 670 Länsimies Miikka Kotka 3:44:51
744 M 50km 791 Jalkanen Eero Rautalampi 3:45:00
745 M 50km 811 Lindfors Karl-Magnus Liljendahl 3:45:02
746 M 50km 2792 Salojärvi Jouni Kouvola 3:45:10
747 M 50km 1028 Välimäki Juha Lapua 3:45:12
748 M 50km 400 Suutari Martti Hollola 3:45:13
749 M 50km 936 Sorvari Vesa Imatra 3:45:14
750 M 50km 2813 Kiiskinen Arto Tampere 3:45:19
751 M 50km 964 Lång Vesa Hartola 3:45:19
752 M 50km 840 Heinonen Kari Turku 3:45:23
753 M 50km 1500 Hamppu Igor Helsinki 3:45:23
754 M 50km 651 Meyer Martin ÄKÄSLOMPOLO 3:45:31
755 M 50km 882 Kaikkonen Tarmo Littoinen 3:45:36
756 M 50km 1695 Beetz Christian Jena 3:45:43
757 M 50km 1111 Ritoniemi Tapio JÄMSÄ 3:45:46
758 M 50km 3097 Vilhu Ossi LAPPEENRANTA 3:45:51
759 M 50km 944 Hietala Jussi Sääkskylä 3:45:55
760 M 50km 930 Laurila Risto Lahti 3:46:02
761 M 50km 496 Hyöky Marko Helsinki 3:46:13
762 M 50km 913 Pätäri Heikki Helsinki 3:46:24
763 M 50km 897 Kokkinen Kari Espoo 3:46:27
764 M 50km 744 Tuikka Jukka Yli-Lesti 3:46:30
765 M 50km 634 Hyvärinen Ville Oulu 3:46:37
766 M 50km 664 Hölsä Kari Valkeala 3:46:43
767 M 50km 1330 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahti 3:46:49
768 M 50km 2176 Finne Christer Solf 3:46:52
769 M 50km 1039 Kosunen Kari Jyväskylä 3:47:02
770 M 50km 3412 Tiedemann Tönis Tallinn 3:47:03
771 M 50km 1019 Suikka Arto Vantaa 3:47:03
772 M 50km 709 Karvinen Tomi Lahti 3:47:04
773 M 50km 847 Vuorio Esa Sysmä 3:47:12
774 M 50km 1338 Herrmann Konrad Rötgesbuttel 3:47:15
775 M 50km 1458 Saarni Harri Naantali 3:47:24
776 M 50km 748 Ahonen Jukka Lahti 3:47:27
777 M 50km 647 Outila Juhani Posio 3:47:27
778 M 50km 767 Lehtinen Jukka Vääksy 3:47:37
779 M 50km 687 Hämäläinen Arvo Lahti 3:47:54
780 M 50km 423 Meshkov Victor St Petersburg 3:47:59
781 M 50km 657 Mäntymäki Raimo Vaajakoski 3:48:05
782 M 50km 1040 Liukkonen Anssi Nastola 3:48:06
783 M 50km 614 Hietala Markku Nurmijärvi 3:48:15
784 M 50km 1199 Apaja Urmas Salo 3:48:24
785 M 50km 1021 Kilpinen Erkki Hämeenlinna 3:48:24
786 M 50km 808 Salonen Seppo Lahti 3:48:25
787 M 50km 597 Saukkonen Jari Karhula 3:48:30
788 M 50km 718 Ahola Olli Hämeenlinna 3:48:32
789 M 50km 672 Huusko Markku Oulu 3:48:41
790 M 50km 805 Skogster Toni Vantaa 3:48:48
791 M 50km 846 Asikainen Risto Ruokolahti 3:48:55
792 M 50km 832 Leino Pauli Littoinen 3:48:57
793 M 50km 705 Poikonen Pasi Pulp 3:49:07
794 M 50km 3493 Hotokka Vesa Mikkeli 3:49:14
795 M 50km 738 Melamies Markus Espoo 3:49:16
796 M 50km 892 Virtanen Pauli Kerava 3:49:19
797 M 50km 3227 Palvaila Jaakko Sysmä 3:49:21
798 M 50km 2881 Zorri Mirko Cavalese (TN) 3:49:23
799 M 50km 1077 Waltari Tuomo Kemiö 3:49:26
800 M 50km 689 Inno Ain Someru 3:49:28
801 M 50km 2028 Tuominen Leo Jämsä 3:49:32
802 M 50km 1766 Nurmi Jukka Espoo 3:49:37
803 M 50km 1081 Kouvonen Henry Keuruu 3:49:44
804 M 50km 630 Haas Alexander Annecy 3:49:49
805 M 50km 756 Järvimäki Ilkka Helsinki 3:49:49
806 M 50km 1173 Mattila Mauri Vantaa 3:49:57
807 M 50km 1267 Uuskoski Juha Oulu 3:50:26
808 M 50km 550 Jokinen Heikki Lahti 3:50:28
809 M 50km 433 Siikanen Juha Partaharju 3:50:29
810 M 50km 3015 Lamminmäki Seppo Espoo 3:50:36
811 M 50km 564 Alferov Anatoli St.Petersburg 3:50:50
812 M 50km 3128 Kantola Pekka Tampere 3:50:59
813 M 50km 1093 Kauhanen Aarno Kauppalanmäki 3:51:02
814 M 50km 859 Näsi Antero Lahti 3:51:03
815 M 50km 737 Kuha Martti Pihtipudas 3:51:04
816 M 50km 1605 Koivikko Toni Lahti 3:51:07
817 M 50km 266 De Martino Fausto Ranica 3:51:08
818 M 50km 3223 Oksanen Markus Helsinki 3:51:10
819 M 50km 2570 Kolari Janne Valkeala 3:51:10
820 M 50km 662 Palliser Robert Stirling ON 3:51:10
821 M 50km 608 Mika Ladislav Liberec 1 3:51:11
822 M 50km 1258 Ketoja Jussi Espoo 3:51:21
823 M 50km 1445 Lepistö Timo Hollola 3:51:22
824 M 50km 1878 Rinne Marko Tuusula 3:51:26
825 M 50km 1261 Wasström Sami Naantali 3:51:28
826 M 50km 1290 Lamschus Marten Emden 3:51:36
827 M 50km 834 Honkanen Jarmo Lieksa 3:51:37
828 M 50km 896 Taulanne Raimo Vantaa 3:51:39
829 M 50km 848 Harjula Pentti Pukkila 3:51:40
830 M 50km 463 Heinola Eino Lappeenranta 3:51:40
831 M 50km 799 Heiskanen Pertti Vantaa 3:51:49
832 M 50km 2020 Bätz Jurgen Meng.-Hämmern 3:51:51
833 M 50km 1209 Koskinen Jouni Naantali 3:51:53
834 M 50km 1146 Ridanpää Antti Ylistaro 3:51:56
835 M 50km 828 Häggblom Olav Kokkola 3:52:05
836 M 50km 989 Viljanen Juha Lahti 3:52:06
837 M 50km 1108 Liljeström Åge Riihimäki 3:52:11
838 M 50km 1380 Järvisalo Kauko Turku 3:52:11
839 M 50km 804 Horand Yves Sissach 3:52:12
840 M 50km 1099 Schierhorn Christoph Wernigerode 3:52:21
841 M 50km 978 Vieruaho Teemu Helsinki 3:52:23
842 M 50km 881 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppula 3:52:27
843 M 50km 747 Huurremäki Petri Hamina 3:52:29
844 M 50km 998 Salo Matti Järvenpää 3:52:33
845 M 50km 3122 Ylänne Jari Jyväskylä 3:52:38
846 M 50km 731 Huuskonen Ville Turku 3:52:39
847 M 50km 2416 Wasström Carl-Johan Virkkala 3:52:51
848 M 50km 1158 Kilpeläinen Aulis Kotka 3:52:53
849 M 50km 1070 Herttua Martti Hellanmaa 3:52:59
850 M 50km 937 Mustonen Jarno Kouvola 3:52:59
851 M 50km 1068 Herttua Pekka Hellanmaa 3:53:00
852 M 50km 817 Nevala Jussi Teuva 3:53:04
853 M 50km 2217 Leino Aki Riihimäki 3:53:12
854 M 50km 1067 Siltala Onni Ummeljoki 3:53:16
855 M 50km 849 Tiuraniemi Juha Espoo 3:53:16
856 M 50km 910 Klaos Hugo Estonia 3:53:22
857 M 50km 1240 Rantala Teuvo Kouvola 3:53:23
858 M 50km 3132 Isoheiko Hannu Uusikaupunki 3:53:27
859 M 50km 3137 Nöjd Petri Kuusankoski 3:53:38
860 M 50km 578 Hindsberg Robert LOVIISA 3:53:41
861 M 50km 822 Marin Paavo Iisalmi 3:53:41
862 M 50km 2406 Jussila Hannu Lahti 3:53:43
863 M 50km 600 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuva 3:53:44
864 M 50km 815 Karlsson Stig-Göran Loviisa 3:53:50
865 M 50km 784 Keinänen Ossi Heinävesi 3:53:50
866 M 50km 836 Töyry Pekka Jyväskylä 3:53:54
867 M 50km 1756 Vanninen Pekka Kotka 3:54:01
868 M 50km 1042 Jokela Jari Kausala 3:54:03
869 M 50km 943 Leppänen Jari Lepsämä 3:54:09
870 M 50km 191 Sikkilä Markus Helsinki 3:54:12
871 M 50km 1677 Siimpoeg Viivo Tallinn 3:54:19
872 M 50km 842 Jaatinen Jaakko Jyväskylä 3:54:32
873 M 50km 1348 Laine Ville Leppävesi 3:54:45
874 M 50km 958 Viitamäki Jouni Parkano 3:54:51
875 M 50km 728 Hradecny Viktor Neratovice 3:54:55
876 M 50km 886 Tozur Sergey Lahti 3:54:57
877 M 50km 1045 Päivärinta Pekka Pyhäsalmi 3:55:02
878 M 50km 951 Vanhamäki Taisto Evitskog 3:55:15
879 M 50km 1109 Korva Kullervo Kemijärvi 3:55:20
880 M 50km 1085 Lassila Ari-Pekka Hämeenlinna 3:55:23
881 M 50km 727 Heikkilä Seppo Kuopio 3:55:26
882 M 50km 2386 Pavlov Alexandr Murmansk 3:55:30
883 M 50km 875 Mäntykorpi Markku Kokkola 3:55:30
884 M 50km 594 Pajuranta Hannu Seinäjoki 3:55:37
885 M 50km 755 Toivonoja Raimo Lahti 3:55:38
886 M 50km 1038 Tuhkasaari Tomi Vantaa 3:55:43
887 M 50km 1016 Rinta-Piirto Jyrki Helsinki 3:55:45
888 M 50km 1022 Kiljunen Ossi Helsinki 3:55:49
889 M 50km 1066 Ranta Urpo Perttula 3:55:51
890 M 50km 1206 Laihomäki Juhani Heinola 3:55:52
891 M 50km 1006 Tamminen Taneli Halikko 3:55:58
892 M 50km 1088 Iiskonmäki Tommi Lappeenranta 3:56:00
893 M 50km 665 Raatikainen Jouni Mikkeli 3:56:02
894 M 50km 1139 Haukioja Jussi Turku 3:56:14
895 M 50km 1391 Hannila Matti Nurmijärvi 3:56:15
896 M 50km 2026 Heino Veli Matti Jämsä 3:56:17
897 M 50km 928 Keskikallio Esa Askola 3:56:19
898 M 50km 6568 Reinsalu Toomas Savermaa 3:56:20
899 M 50km 1056 Taiminen Jyrki Helsinki 3:56:26
900 M 50km 760 Musikka Arvo Vantaa 3:56:36
901 M 50km 1166 Koukkari Petri Lahti 3:56:39
902 M 50km 2993 Ganichev Pavel St.-Petersburg 3:56:39
903 M 50km 2948 Katajamäki Esa Helsinki 3:56:41
904 M 50km 3488 Sjösten Jukka St Karins 3:56:44
905 M 50km 3071 Koskinen Johan Söderkulla 3:56:48
906 M 50km 1514 Pyykkö Pekka Virenoja 3:56:51
907 M 50km 1378 Bossi Claudio Valcuvia 3:56:52
908 M 50km 1149 Vestmann Asko Forssa 3:56:59
909 M 50km 1328 Kaitsalmi Jari Preittilä 3:56:59
910 M 50km 1243 Leino Pekka Hamina 3:57:00
911 M 50km 975 Ahtonen Jussi Kuhmo 3:57:09
912 M 50km 1659 Lopez-Jorkama Pedro Porvoo 3:57:10
913 M 50km 1366 Kotimaa Petteri Lahela 3:57:15
914 M 50km 1196 Ylönen Jyri Jyväskylä 3:57:21
915 M 50km 3069 Köhler Torbjörn Tartu 3:57:24
916 M 50km 1073 Hautamäki Jarno Kaustinen 3:57:28
917 M 50km 516 Laamanen Kari Mikkeli 3:57:32
918 M 50km 726 Vuori Erkki Mäntsälä 3:57:35
919 M 50km 1165 Rajajärvi Veli-Pekka Nummela 3:57:36
920 M 50km 750 Jokinen Markku Helsinki 3:57:39
921 M 50km 1074 Förster Armin Elbingerode 3:57:48
922 M 50km 883 Lintukangas Jari Ypäjä as. 3:57:53
923 M 50km 2889 Batto Cletti Elio Coredo (TN) 3:57:56
924 M 50km 2932 Nielsen Jakob Ojvind Soborg 3:58:06
925 M 50km 1283 Anttonen Pekka Vihti 3:58:08
926 M 50km 781 Herdegen Ondrej Ostrava-Nova Bela 3:58:09
927 M 50km 688 Pirotta Mario Scanzorosciate 3:58:19
928 M 50km 816 Hyytiäinen Leo Riihimäki 3:58:22
929 M 50km 1853 Kuosmanen Ilkka Lahti 3:58:22
930 M 50km 640 Piira Reijo Kerava 3:58:25
931 M 50km 994 Pynnönen Jukka Konnevesi 3:58:25
932 M 50km 1280 Nurmi Janne Vantaa 3:58:26
933 M 50km 1014 Mulari Jukka Sonkajärvi 3:58:34
934 M 50km 1407 Gavrilov Fedor St. Petersburg 3:58:38
935 M 50km 1227 Kauppinen Tommi Lahti 3:58:40
936 M 50km 924 Lönnquist Thomas Espoo 3:58:44
937 M 50km 1098 Einberg Peeter Tallinna 3:58:49
938 M 50km 1096 Saxlund Harri Porvoo 3:58:51
939 M 50km 3084 Siitonen Jouni Puumala 3:58:55
940 M 50km 554 Karinkanta Veli-Matti Lempäälä 3:59:08
941 M 50km 925 Sikala Matti Nivala 3:59:27
942 M 50km 3496 Peltola Arttu Lahti 3:59:33
943 M 50km 1846 Mattila Pasi Lahti 3:59:36
944 M 50km 2949 Irincheev Konstantin Saint-Petersburg 3:59:40
945 M 50km 655 Rossinen Keijo Vehmersalmi 3:59:42
946 M 50km 1171 Bez Luciano Sedico 3:59:59
947 M 50km 857 Ekström Jan-Peter Siuntio 4:00:02
948 M 50km 729 Hölttä Seppo Helsinki 4:00:06
949 M 50km 725 Brinkas Erik Siltakylä 4:00:10
950 M 50km 858 Nenonen Jaakko Ruokolahti 4:00:28
951 M 50km 1941 Read Samuel Livingston, MT 4:00:45
952 M 50km 1534 Halme Kristo Karkkila 4:01:11
953 M 50km 952 Ingman Tony Söderkulla 4:01:19
954 M 50km 673 Tapiola Rauno Hollola 4:01:19
955 M 50km 3085 Oksala Jarkko Tarvasjoki 4:01:23
956 M 50km 850 Bejarano Pedro Hollola 4:01:32
957 M 50km 810 Virtanen Pekka Raisio 4:01:52
958 M 50km 3337 Halinen Markku Espoo 4:01:55
959 M 50km 912 Kunttu Timo Joutseno 4:01:55
960 M 50km 453 Åkerberg Marcus BORGÅ 4:02:00
961 M 50km 986 Francirek Jan Praque 4:02:04
962 M 50km 931 Leino Reijo Virkkala 4:02:05
963 M 50km 1298 Liukkonen Alpo ESPOO 4:02:08
964 M 50km 1321 Grönroos Kari Riihimäki 4:02:08
965 M 50km 976 Karlsson Jori Sääkskylä 4:02:17
966 M 50km 2345 Jalkanen Juha Hyvinkää 4:02:18
967 M 50km 2838 von Frenckell Wilhelm Lidingö 4:02:18
968 M 50km 3199 Kumpula Erkki Haukipudas 4:02:22
969 M 50km 538 Metsänheimo Vesa Lahti 4:02:41
970 M 50km 3234 Pursiainen Kyösti Rautavaara 4:02:46
971 M 50km 3444 Matilainen Jarno Mäntsälä 4:02:48
972 M 50km 713 Suntela Timo Hauho 4:02:56
973 M 50km 491 Kokunov Andrey St Petersburg 4:02:59
974 M 50km 1048 Hakala Ville Hartola 4:03:02
975 M 50km 1011 Laine Seppo Nuoramoinen 4:03:03
976 M 50km 2045 Backlund Gunnar Varberg 4:03:07
977 M 50km 1100 Ruisaho Veijo UUSIKYLÄ 4:03:07
978 M 50km 1572 Mäkinen Leo Parola 4:03:24
979 M 50km 1683 Liekkola Markku Viitaila 4:03:34
980 M 50km 1932 Saukkio Peetu Salo 4:03:34
981 M 50km 1161 Karppinen Pasi Espoo 4:03:41
982 M 50km 1122 Lehtinen Kaj Järvenpää 4:03:48
983 M 50km 1009 Väänänen Veli-Pekka Koikkala 4:03:56
984 M 50km 1439 Koivunen Jarkko Helsinki 4:03:59
985 M 50km 1232 Haimila Matti Hollola 4:03:59
986 M 50km 1050 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinna 4:04:00
987 M 50km 915 Mieto Juha Mieto 4:04:03
988 M 50km 1131 Friman Bjarne Närpes 4:04:06
989 M 50km 3081 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 4:04:12
990 M 50km 1210 Suominen Jorma Hämeenlinna 4:04:12
991 M 50km 1487 Lemberg Markus Klaukkala 4:04:27
992 M 50km 2506 Aldegren Ulf Munkedal 4:04:43
993 M 50km 6534 Motturi Mika Lahti 4:04:45
994 M 50km 581 Nevalainen Jari Onttola 4:04:45
995 M 50km 1241 Koskenmäki Pauli Otalampi 4:04:46
996 M 50km 1530 Sevcik Roman Nitra 4:04:47
997 M 50km 2887 Leonardi Rino Tuenno (TN) 4:05:01
998 M 50km 776 Ristola Tapani Nastola 4:05:16
999 M 50km 891 Lelumees Magnus Tartu 4:05:24
1000 M 50km 506 Busacca Diego Povo(Trento) 4:05:31
1001 M 50km 504 Franzoi Leopaldo Povo (Trento) 4:05:31
1002 M 50km 860 Tulokas Tatu Sipoo 4:05:36
1003 M 50km 826 Ketonen Antti-Jussi Piikkiö 4:05:44
1004 M 50km 2196 Huhtamaa Jasse Helsinki 4:05:51
1005 M 50km 2633 Lekarev Aleksey St. Petersburg 4:05:54
1006 M 50km 977 Friman Tarmo Yliskulma 4:06:04
1007 M 50km 1628 Soininen Raimo Hattula 4:06:06
1008 M 50km 1638 Hahn Hartmut Salzgitter 4:06:17
1009 M 50km 633 Krugerud Arve Kolsås Hslum 4:06:36
1010 M 50km 3202 Mäkinen Antero Helsinki 4:06:40
1011 M 50km 2334 Ojala Petri Järvenpää 4:06:46
1012 M 50km 1729 Simolin Kari Lahti 4:06:50
1013 M 50km 3232 Ivanov Ivan Parkano 4:06:53
1014 M 50km 582 Shilov Alexander St. Petersburg 4:06:59
1015 M 50km 3316 Määttä Marko Helsinki 4:07:14
1016 M 50km 1052 Nikander Antero Lohja as. 4:07:14
1017 M 50km 1302 Heimonen Mika Suolahti 4:07:21
1018 M 50km 1436 Järvenpää Vesa Isojoki 4:07:24
1019 M 50km 2389 Helsing Elmer Solf 4:07:25
1020 M 50km 1189 Kainulainen Arvo Kotka 4:07:27
1021 M 50km 2891 Blom Jonas Porvoo 4:07:34
1022 M 50km 1287 Virolainen Esa Sysmä 4:07:35
1023 M 50km 1483 Lehtinen Janne Sysmä 4:07:36
1024 M 50km 1176 Flink Jarkko Kuopio 4:07:37
1025 M 50km 2153 Södergård Harald Vöyri 4:07:45
1026 M 50km 505 Giuliani Cornelio Povo (Trento) 4:07:54
1027 M 50km 6649 Korhonen Hannu Helsinki 4:07:58
1028 M 50km 1155 Niittymäki Antti Vilppula 4:08:02
1029 M 50km 1385 Ojala Eero Villähde 4:08:12
1030 M 50km 1032 Takasuo Jari Ravijoki 4:08:15
1031 M 50km 966 Sorsa Juha-Antti Kukkila 4:08:24
1032 M 50km 1061 Piironen Jarmo Villähde 4:08:26
1033 M 50km 1410 Löfberg Tapani Myrskylä 4:08:30
1034 M 50km 920 Ronkola Hannu Multia 4:08:31
1035 M 50km 1326 Kanerva Sami Rajamäki 4:08:41
1036 M 50km 969 Kainulainen Hannu Jokela 4:08:48
1037 M 50km 2093 Vacek Vaclav Dubi u Teplic 4:08:57
1038 M 50km 939 Tiitinen Vesa Espoo 4:09:11
1039 M 50km 692 Zanotti Alfredo Gromo 4:09:12
1040 M 50km 1063 Toikkanen Jouni Helsinki 4:09:14
1041 M 50km 1682 Viitasaari Arto Kokkola 4:09:16
1042 M 50km 502 Rossi Arrigo Povo (Trento) 4:09:17
1043 M 50km 1314 Bessonov Alexander St-Petersburg 4:09:32
1044 M 50km 1187 Leppälä Jarno Ryttylä 4:09:34
1045 M 50km 2015 Sarttila Jari Antero Muurla 4:09:37
1046 M 50km 6629 Tuomisto Tuomo Kyröskoski 4:09:38
1047 M 50km 1982 Stjernvall Juhani Sysmä 4:09:38
1048 M 50km 3392 Suominen Vesa Espoo 4:09:38
1049 M 50km 1184 Jokela Pasi Hamina 4:09:38
1050 M 50km 675 Svala Joona Järvenpää 4:09:41
1051 M 50km 1013 Suurnäkki Juha Kouvola 4:09:42
1052 M 50km 922 Parviainen Matti Kuopio 4:09:57
1053 M 50km 1090 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 4:10:00
1054 M 50km 6575 Ala-Hukkala Juha Seinäjoki 4:10:03
1055 M 50km 2995 Bruksås Arild Knarrevik 4:10:03
1056 M 50km 2997 Johnsen Svein Erik Narvik 4:10:04
1057 M 50km 940 Böhm Marian Liberec 4:10:11
1058 M 50km 1020 Uusivirta Mauno Turku 4:10:17
1059 M 50km 1501 Hamppu Gennadi Helsinki 4:10:28
1060 M 50km 745 Nieminen Kalle Vääksy 4:10:33
1061 M 50km 739 Kähkönen Teemu Helsinki 4:10:44
1062 M 50km 1121 Töyrylä Pasi Lahti 4:10:44
1063 M 50km 110 Urakov Anatoly Revda 4:10:52
1064 M 50km 3319 Turkki Reijo Mikkeli 4:11:07
1065 M 50km 1406 Holm Kari Lohja 4:11:08
1066 M 50km 2956 Wright Jouko Mäkelä 4:11:18
1067 M 50km 997 Kakkonen Kimmo Kukkila 4:11:35
1068 M 50km 1408 Hannola Esa Lahti 4:11:40
1069 M 50km 835 Lähdesmäki Kalle Seinäjoki 4:11:42
1070 M 50km 1053 Lehtoväre Jari Riihimäki 4:11:48
1071 M 50km 1428 Pretto Enrico Schio (VI) 4:11:56
1072 M 50km 1431 Ala-Mursula Yrjö Hyllykallio 4:11:58
1073 M 50km 1043 Riipinen Pauli Virolahti 4:12:04
1074 M 50km 2987 Moore Iain David Jyväskylä 4:12:13
1075 M 50km 1696 Kiri Antti Ravijoki 4:12:20
1076 M 50km 1296 Parviainen Anssi Hyvinkää 4:12:25
1077 M 50km 957 Koivisto Antti Helsinki 4:12:25
1078 M 50km 1473 Holopainen Timo Espoo 4:12:27
1079 M 50km 2131 Hensel Jochen Berlin 4:12:28
1080 M 50km 1260 Helin Jimi Espoo 4:12:34
1081 M 50km 1174 Miettinen Kalevi Tuusniemi 4:12:36
1082 M 50km 1036 Halmo Sami Turku 4:12:39
1083 M 50km 1717 Ollikainen Sami Siilinjärvi 4:12:42
1084 M 50km 1470 Taavila Reijo Orimattila 4:12:47
1085 M 50km 854 Paija Timo Lempäälä 4:12:57
1086 M 50km 877 Podoynitsin Sergey St. Petersburg 4:12:58
1087 M 50km 1492 Vaajoensuu Timo Espoo 4:13:02
1088 M 50km 1254 Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 4:13:03
1089 M 50km 1250 Kokkonen Paavo Mikkeli 4:13:10
1090 M 50km 1207 Tuomikoski Markku Espoo 4:13:10
1091 M 50km 1001 Lehtinen Asko Hamina 4:13:20
1092 M 50km 1030 Monto Tony Helsinki 4:13:22
1093 M 50km 1140 Tervonen Juhani Hämeenlinna 4:13:23
1094 M 50km 1295 Vuorinen Timo Multia 4:13:32
1095 M 50km 981 Holmberg Tapani Teijo 4:13:33
1096 M 50km 1175 Rissanen Petteri Kuopio 4:13:36
1097 M 50km 1495 Rahm Walter Ettingen 4:13:38
1098 M 50km 1459 Tarvainen Kari Turku 4:13:44
1099 M 50km 2007 Vähämäki Timo Vimpeli 4:13:47
1100 M 50km 1271 Tiainen Jari Simpele 4:13:47
1101 M 50km 1288 Dubov Igor Moscow 4:13:54
1102 M 50km 1323 Hänninen Harri Helsinki 4:14:02
1103 M 50km 1044 Sorjanen Axa Helsinki 4:14:02
1104 M 50km 1929 Pekkanen Erkki Muurame 4:14:03
1105 M 50km 1072 Nordberg Krister Närpes 4:14:14
1106 M 50km 2957 Uusitalo Juha Jyväskylä 4:14:20
1107 M 50km 6553 Kaasalainen Hannu Turku 4:14:22
1108 M 50km 1426 Mikkola Mika Lahti 4:14:27
1109 M 50km 1790 Hoven Kimmo Lahti 4:14:31
1110 M 50km 2360 Pungits Margus Pölvamaa 4:14:35
1111 M 50km 2928 Haltsonen Tomas Helsinki 4:14:41
1112 M 50km 2563 Kovanen Timo Vantaa 4:14:47
1113 M 50km 1008 Rossi Tuomo Muurame 4:15:00
1114 M 50km 1362 Liimatainen Sami Suolahti 4:15:02
1115 M 50km 1203 Porvali Tauno Lappeenranta 4:15:03
1116 M 50km 1094 Kümnik Jaak Harjumaa 4:15:10
1117 M 50km 844 Salonen Hannu Konnevesi 4:15:15
1118 M 50km 1855 Londen Carl-Fredrik LOHJA AS 4:15:19
1119 M 50km 1376 Ferenc Ferdinand Zilina 4:15:21
1120 M 50km 6590 Kilpinen Mauno Järvenpää 4:15:24
1121 M 50km 1700 Raatikainen Mikko Espoo 4:15:24
1122 M 50km 909 Välilä Sami Lahti 4:15:27
1123 M 50km 1626 Litendahl Seppo Viitasaari 4:15:29
1124 M 50km 970 Savelainen Mikko Helsinki 4:15:36
1125 M 50km 1849 Gavrilov Mikhail St. Petersburg 4:15:39
1126 M 50km 1467 Väliharju Petri Espoo 4:15:40
1127 M 50km 1266 Ahola Arto Joensuu 4:15:43
1128 M 50km 3109 Ammosov Maxim St. Petersburg 4:15:44
1129 M 50km 1421 Partanen Tatu Tuomas Vantaa 4:15:47
1130 M 50km 3209 Enjala Sasu Kerava 4:15:48
1131 M 50km 1069 Hakala Matti Hellanmaa 4:15:51
1132 M 50km 1983 Kaarre Niklas Jyväskylä 4:15:51
1133 M 50km 1770 Kuisma Kyösti Riihimäki 4:16:16
1134 M 50km 1413 Virtanen Petri Hämeenlinna 4:16:17
1135 M 50km 1064 Hanssen Arnulf Silsand 4:16:23
1136 M 50km 971 Björk Karl-Gustav Karleby 4:16:27
1137 M 50km 1545 Reiersen John-Erik Oslo 4:16:33
1138 M 50km 1017 Suomalainen Heikki Hollola 4:16:45
1139 M 50km 605 Kuoppamaa Leo Hollola 4:16:48
1140 M 50km 1774 Wuolijoki Heikki Hollola 4:16:50
1141 M 50km 3037 Kaarlela Vesa Nivala 4:16:51
1142 M 50km 1172 Sillanpää Anssi Kuopio 4:16:52
1143 M 50km 1702 Karjalainen Keijo Lahti 4:17:00
1144 M 50km 3378 Kukkonen Mika Imatra 4:17:12
1145 M 50km 1332 Ruoti Jukka Lahti 4:17:15
1146 M 50km 3354 Paulasaari Jari Ilmajoki 4:17:18
1147 M 50km 1214 Stenbacka Rune Espoo 4:17:19
1148 M 50km 2969 Nieminen Markku Espoo 4:17:23
1149 M 50km 993 Rohr Michael Wernigerode 4:17:27
1150 M 50km 2497 Anssi Auvinen Kangasala 4:17:30
1151 M 50km 1138 Kuusela Hannu Kuusamo 4:17:34
1152 M 50km 830 Pylkkänen Martti Kokkola 4:17:36
1153 M 50km 1794 Svach Rudolf Zilina 4:17:39
1154 M 50km 3480 Teutari Jere Helsinki 4:17:44
1155 M 50km 768 Dalla Via Mirco Schio (VI) 4:17:45
1156 M 50km 814 Virmala Timo Hyvinkää 4:17:52
1157 M 50km 956 Heikkinen Martti Karhula 4:17:55
1158 M 50km 2451 Eskola Markku Rusutjärvi 4:17:56
1159 M 50km 900 Ratia Juha Piikkiö 4:18:00
1160 M 50km 1262 Uutela Einari Lahti 4:18:01
1161 M 50km 800 Koskela Pasi Oulu 4:18:03
1162 M 50km 3400 Kaasik Ulo Tallin 4:18:15
1163 M 50km 580 Shilov Mikhail St. Petersburg 4:18:22
1164 M 50km 2803 Palonen Visa Helsinki 4:18:34
1165 M 50km 1194 Salminen Asko Mikkeli 4:18:37
1166 M 50km 1116 Saukko Jarmo Joenkylä 4:18:41
1167 M 50km 3192 Pada Åke Vaasa 4:19:00
1168 M 50km 3377 Jantunen Heikki Espoo 4:19:05
1169 M 50km 6546 Parviainen Jari Kuusankoski 4:19:11
1170 M 50km 895 Räty Timo Helsinki 4:19:12
1171 M 50km 917 Nahkala Elmeri Kauhava 4:19:14
1172 M 50km 1400 Vikman Kalevi Röykkä 4:19:15
1173 M 50km 6569 Johanson Tarmo Forssa 4:19:20
1174 M 50km 1115 Sipilä Juha Askola 4:19:23
1175 M 50km 1787 Hillman Eero Veikkola 4:19:30
1176 M 50km 3028 Auvinen Jarmo Lohja 4:19:32
1177 M 50km 801 Kulenkov Igor Vsevolossk 4:19:38
1178 M 50km 3063 Koskinen Risto Jämsänkoski 4:19:59
1179 M 50km 2735 Pirttilä Markus Riihimäki 4:20:14
1180 M 50km 1025 Niittykoski Toni Merikaarto 4:20:15
1181 M 50km 1438 Antikainen Esa Tuusula 4:20:28
1182 M 50km 3077 Rossi Antti Espoo 4:20:28
1183 M 50km 3198 Kangas Tomi Tampere 4:20:28
1184 M 50km 1872 Söreklint Henrik Munkedal 4:20:33
1185 M 50km 1091 Loimula Tapio Otava 4:20:39
1186 M 50km 1584 Hokkanen Tommi Mikkeli 4:20:40
1187 M 50km 1548 Simula Matti Hollola 4:20:41
1188 M 50km 1123 Iman Harry Porvoo 4:20:48
1189 M 50km 2707 Huhtilainen Kimmo - 4:20:51
1190 M 50km 1830 Vinberg Frans Helsinki 4:20:59
1191 M 50km 1249 Alt Armin Tallinn 4:21:05
1192 M 50km 2024 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Pori 4:21:09
1193 M 50km 1552 Tanttu Unto Kerava 4:21:12
1194 M 50km 1190 Wright Heikki Lahti 4:21:23
1195 M 50km 1186 Räisänen Antti Espoo 4:21:25
1196 M 50km 1579 Viertola Mikko Porvoo 4:21:31
1197 M 50km 1792 Paananen Jari Naantali 4:21:40
1198 M 50km 1382 Haverinen Janne Lahti 4:21:46
1199 M 50km 1246 Väisänen Jari Mikkeli 4:21:48
1200 M 50km 1107 Osipov Sergey Kirovsk, Leningradskaja obl. 4:21:49
1201 M 50km 1503 Salmela Matti Vantaa 4:21:54
1202 M 50km 1520 Rantanen Paavo Helsinki 4:22:11
1203 M 50km 2473 Nikander Mikko Saukkola 4:22:19
1204 M 50km 1135 Salonen Teemu Tampere 4:22:21
1205 M 50km 1083 Klobuczek Heinrich Grassau 4:22:25
1206 M 50km 3361 Sjöström Anders Jackarby 4:22:31
1207 M 50km 1974 Liitola Mika Helsinki 4:22:31
1208 M 50km 6574 Niemi Aki Aitoo 4:22:40
1209 M 50km 1037 Talvitie Tapani Seinäjoki 4:22:52
1210 M 50km 1259 Kontio Sami Konnunsuo 4:22:56
1211 M 50km 1331 Sireni Hannu Sysmä 4:23:01
1212 M 50km 1208 Ahlqvist Pekka Vantaa 4:23:03
1213 M 50km 1263 Keskinen Miika Tampere 4:23:03
1214 M 50km 2541 Heikkinen Toivo Nastola 4:23:07
1215 M 50km 1491 Heiskanen Kari Heinola 4:23:09
1216 M 50km 1095 Pulkkinen Mika Kyminlinna 4:23:10
1217 M 50km 866 Ryymin Jaakko Kurenpolvi 4:23:14
1218 M 50km 1589 Vehmas Markku Toijala 4:23:21
1219 M 50km 1220 Virta Tuomas Tampere 4:23:26
1220 M 50km 761 Töykkälä Esko Lammi 4:23:43
1221 M 50km 720 Andersson Tommi Espoo 4:23:47
1222 M 50km 660 Schmidli Walter Zurich 4:23:49
1223 M 50km 2056 Järvelin Harri Helsinki 4:24:06
1224 M 50km 1370 Tiainen Timo Kerimäki 4:24:06
1225 M 50km 1649 Öljymäki Jari Vaasa 4:24:09
1226 M 50km 2806 Hyväri Toni LAHTI 4:24:10
1227 M 50km 3186 Rantamäki Jukka Otalampi 4:24:13
1228 M 50km 1497 Lehtonen Esko Salo 4:24:15
1229 M 50km 1228 Liinamaa Jarmo Lahti 4:24:16
1230 M 50km 1414 Caven Timo-Pekka Hämeenlinna 4:24:17
1231 M 50km 1104 Johansson Kim Vantaa 4:24:18
1232 M 50km 996 Kuisma Harri Lohja 4:24:23
1233 M 50km 752 Sidorov Igor Leningrad region 4:24:24
1234 M 50km 853 Eklundh Harry Grankulla 4:24:38
1235 M 50km 2994 Rondestvedt Andre Knarrevik 4:24:39
1236 M 50km 1567 Färkkilä Antti Lahti 4:24:39
1237 M 50km 1256 Yli-Soini Matti Nurmo 4:24:46
1238 M 50km 782 Aytukhametov Jury Roschino 4:24:47
1239 M 50km 6550 Dvorsky Frantisek Olomouc 4:24:49
1240 M 50km 2922 Rauta Tomi Pori 4:24:54
1241 M 50km 1374 Ikonen Raimo Lahti 4:24:54
1242 M 50km 1027 Viikki Seppo Haapamäki 4:25:08
1243 M 50km 3440 Kujala Ville Helsinki 4:25:19
1244 M 50km 1277 Inttilä Tero Naantali 4:25:23
1245 M 50km 2545 Freeman Joni Espoo 4:25:29
1246 M 50km 1883 Turunen Ari Espoo 4:25:36
1247 M 50km 1874 Luhtaniemi Matti Turku 4:25:36
1248 M 50km 1245 Alavalkama Satu Vantaa 4:25:38
1249 M 50km 2605 Hausberg Oliver Hjelmeland 4:25:44
1250 M 50km 1097 Lahdensivu Pentti Kouvola 4:25:48
1251 M 50km 3446 Joentausta Aku . 4:25:50
1252 M 50km 1622 Ahokas Sami Lahti 4:25:51
1253 M 50km 1329 Pettina Riccardo Schio (VI) 4:25:52
1254 M 50km 6507 Tuffley Keith Chesieler 4:25:59
1255 M 50km 2940 Galli Matteo Orimattila 4:26:01
1256 M 50km 1047 Löfström Martin Vantaa 4:26:07
1257 M 50km 1576 Paimela Pentti Sipoo 4:26:13
1258 M 50km 1699 Lemström Tage Söderkulla 4:26:14
1259 M 50km 1219 Nieminen Eero Leppäkoski 4:26:18
1260 M 50km 867 Lakkala Antti Mikkeli 4:26:20
1261 M 50km 1341 Hosio Ari Vantaa 4:26:21
1262 M 50km 1409 Gagneur Rami Helsinki 4:26:23
1263 M 50km 3189 Taskila Vesa Kiviniemi 4:26:26
1264 M 50km 3312 Partanen Teemu Jämsä 4:26:30
1265 M 50km 1204 Ahonen Erkki Keuruu 4:26:33
1266 M 50km 1732 Virtanen Jari Vääksy 4:26:36
1267 M 50km 1082 Kompus Andrus Kambta Vald, Pangodi 4:26:37
1268 M 50km 1549 Purhonen Sami Imatra 4:26:44
1269 M 50km 1563 Silenius Matti Luhtikylä 4:26:44
1270 M 50km 1617 Jousmäki Ari Lahti 4:26:49
1271 M 50km 2895 Karvinen Esa ESPOO 4:26:50
1272 M 50km 1880 Väisänen Pekka Hyvinkää 4:26:53
1273 M 50km 3389 Huovilainen Timo Vantaa 4:26:53
1274 M 50km 2798 Nurminen Juha Kajaani 4:26:57
1275 M 50km 1055 Tontti Seppo Lahti 4:26:59
1276 M 50km 961 Moilanen Matti Kajaani 4:27:01
1277 M 50km 1522 Hosio Arto Vantaa 4:27:03
1278 M 50km 1752 Tukia Jorma Espoo 4:27:20
1279 M 50km 1218 Punkkinen Esa Ravijoki 4:27:48
1280 M 50km 1205 Grönroos Kai Laitila 4:27:48
1281 M 50km 3329 Vaittinen Jukka Villähde 4:27:50
1282 M 50km 1247 Leino Erkko Nakkila 4:27:53
1283 M 50km 1316 Latva-Koivisto Pentti Helsinki 4:27:54
1284 M 50km 2308 Kohonen Janne Lahti 4:27:54
1285 M 50km 2507 Karlsson Mats Munkedal 4:28:03
1286 M 50km 941 Väre Henrik Seinäjoki 4:28:05
1287 M 50km 1231 Linnaluoma Olli Lahti 4:28:06
1288 M 50km 1592 Haikarainen Lauri Helsinki 4:28:15
1289 M 50km 1293 Petr Lubomir Liberec 4:28:16
1290 M 50km 3049 Kettunen Tomi Jyväskylä 4:28:21
1291 M 50km 2157 Antikainen Jyrki Espoo 4:28:22
1292 M 50km 1148 Vuorinen Mikko xx 4:28:24
1293 M 50km 841 Puumalainen Urpo Lahti 4:28:39
1294 M 50km 1540 Mustikkamäki Raimo Niinijoki 4:28:43
1295 M 50km 1533 Lillipuu Heino Tallinn 4:28:46
1296 M 50km 879 Riekkinen Heikki Lahti 4:29:01
1297 M 50km 3288 Hukkanen Matti Kotka 4:29:11
1298 M 50km 1361 Kalela Kimmo Helsinki 4:29:14
1299 M 50km 1336 Laamanen Risto Hyvinkää 4:29:16
1300 M 50km 1307 Auranen Markku Raisio 4:29:23
1301 M 50km 1553 Metsänen Jukka Porvoo 4:29:28
1302 M 50km 1763 Peltola Timo Saarijärvi 4:29:30
1303 M 50km 1559 Korpela Raimo Hyvinkää 4:29:31
1304 M 50km 3396 Hämäläinen Pertti Järvenpää 4:29:32
1305 M 50km 2191 Saloniemi Joonas Hollola 4:29:33
1306 M 50km 2096 Pohl Borivoj Liberec 4:29:40
1307 M 50km 3457 Peltola Arto Kausala 4:29:43
1308 M 50km 1242 Grägg Caj-Erik Tikkakoski 4:29:51
1309 M 50km 1281 Aunola Juhani Haarajoki 4:29:54
1310 M 50km 1603 Tuominen Timo Littoinen 4:29:54
1311 M 50km 1676 Lintilä Lasse Seinäjoki 4:29:58
1312 M 50km 1653 Heinonen Jouni Les Cullayes 4:29:58
1313 M 50km 1233 Haukka Paavo Espoo 4:29:59
1314 M 50km 1185 Tikkanen Eero Kuopio 4:30:02
1315 M 50km 2591 Olasvuori Mikko Espoo 4:30:03
1316 M 50km 2590 Puumalainen Tapani Heinävaara 4:30:05
1317 M 50km 1335 Syvänne Otto Hämeenlinna 4:30:06
1318 M 50km 3299 Vanhala Pauli Imatra 4:30:08
1319 M 50km 3115 Gratschev Jani Hämeenlinna 4:30:18
1320 M 50km 1420 Domoratski Anatoli Karhula 4:30:27
1321 M 50km 2983 Johansson Tom Porvoo 4:30:29
1322 M 50km 962 Lautanen Jari Lehmo 4:30:36
1323 M 50km 2699 Kärkkäinen Mikko Helsinki 4:30:44
1324 M 50km 1474 Feodoroff Urho KARHULA 4:30:48
1325 M 50km 2649 Hautaniemi Jari Vantaa 4:30:58
1326 M 50km 1381 Kontiainen Vesa Riihimäki 4:30:59
1327 M 50km 1861 Niemiö Mikko Pälkäne 4:31:02
1328 M 50km 1593 Haverinen Joona Matti Jalmari Hollola 4:31:06
1329 M 50km 2917 Sundström Kurt Lappvik 4:31:27
1330 M 50km 1486 Zweigberg Anders Tammisaari 4:31:27
1331 M 50km 1477 Lappalainen Antti Hollola 4:31:30
1332 M 50km 2043 Seppä Risto Sastamala 4:31:33
1333 M 50km 1301 Puhakka Topi Kuusankoski 4:31:36
1334 M 50km 1151 Albanese Renzo Langgöns 4:31:38
1335 M 50km 1733 Roikonen Matti Jyväskylä 4:31:46
1336 M 50km 3136 Penttilä Hannu Mikkeli 4:31:54
1337 M 50km 3129 Penttilä Tuomas Mikkeli 4:31:55
1338 M 50km 6615 Silvo Ismo Vantaa 4:32:02
1339 M 50km 1566 Latvanen Eero Lieto 4:32:03
1340 M 50km 2291 Vardja Vallo Harjumaa 4:32:11
1341 M 50km 2877 Bertagnolli Alessandro Fondo (TN) 4:32:12
1342 M 50km 3228 Sinkkonen Juhani Tampere 4:32:15
1343 M 50km 1147 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 4:32:15
1344 M 50km 2277 Kuusi Olli Valtteri Helsinki 4:32:16
1345 M 50km 1568 Ristola Mauri Espoo 4:32:17
1346 M 50km 1651 Heikkilä Matti Orimattila 4:32:18
1347 M 50km 1434 Savolainen Jarkko Tarvasjoki 4:32:18
1348 M 50km 1735 Laine Tomi Espoo 4:32:28
1349 M 50km 1556 Suhonen Martti Iisalmi 4:32:34
1350 M 50km 1835 Korhonen Timo Johannes Vaasa 4:32:36
1351 M 50km 6594 Grönthal Timo Perttula 4:32:38
1352 M 50km 1701 Drocan Mikko Tampere 4:32:55
1353 M 50km 2434 Määttä Henri Lahti 4:32:57
1354 M 50km 3395 Ollino Andres Kotka 4:33:00
1355 M 50km 2396 Kraemer Lutz Bannewitz 4:33:05
1356 M 50km 2044 Huovinen Mikko Kouvola 4:33:06
1357 M 50km 2599 Fazzini Arnaldo Castel D'Azzano-I 4:33:11
1358 M 50km 2067 Verardi Romeo Baden 4:33:21
1359 M 50km 2208 Vuori Kari Säynätsalo 4:33:23
1360 M 50km 1303 Terho Hannu Espoo 4:33:25
1361 M 50km 1304 Terho Mikko Turku 4:33:27
1362 M 50km 419 Palmen Stig Junsele 4:33:37
1363 M 50km 1399 Mäki-Tuuri Mikko Tampere 4:33:37
1364 M 50km 2320 Kilp Vello Kose 4:33:38
1365 M 50km 1927 Viitala Tero Lavia 4:33:51
1366 M 50km 1722 Lallo Mika Joutseno 4:33:51
1367 M 50km 1718 Markku Jani Lappenranta 4:33:51
1368 M 50km 6622 Väliharju Vilho Hyllykallio 4:34:06
1369 M 50km 1368 Tamminen Samuli Hämeenlinna 4:34:12
1370 M 50km 2807 Lindqvist Jan Söderkulla 4:34:13
1371 M 50km 1129 Elo Pekka Lahti 4:34:17
1372 M 50km 1728 Perkiö Heikki Vähäkyrö 4:34:18
1373 M 50km 1599 Itäniemi Pekka Seinäjoki 4:34:19
1374 M 50km 1652 Räihä Pauli Orimattila 4:34:19
1375 M 50km 2040 Nummila Tommi Taivassalo 4:34:23
1376 M 50km 1418 Kinnunen Valtteri Lahti 4:34:25
1377 M 50km 3094 Teeorg Urmas Viimsi Haabneeme 4:34:31
1378 M 50km 1654 Tarvainen Jussi Jyväskylä 4:34:32
1379 M 50km 3426 Eriksson Toni Helsinki 4:34:39
1380 M 50km 1325 Puurunen Antti Espoo 4:34:42
1381 M 50km 1221 Tyrväinen Hannu Muurame 4:34:44
1382 M 50km 3133 Kaseväli Ranol Tartumaa 4:34:44
1383 M 50km 1675 Kuitunen Risto Vantaa 4:34:46
1384 M 50km 6519 Jantunen Mika Helsinki 4:34:47
1385 M 50km 1411 Qvist Olavi Leksvall 4:34:53
1386 M 50km 1012 Hakamäki Erkki Helsinki 4:34:59
1387 M 50km 1847 Lindroos Seppo Hollola 4:35:25
1388 M 50km 1586 Lemminki Juha Lahti 4:35:31
1389 M 50km 1113 Salonen Juha Jämsä 4:35:42
1390 M 50km 1234 Kantokari Simo Lahti 4:35:59
1391 M 50km 2066 Niinistö Kari Salo 4:36:01
1392 M 50km 1435 Kymäläinen Veli-Pekka Myrskylä 4:36:12
1393 M 50km 1282 Myllys Reijo Vantaa 4:36:17
1394 M 50km 3221 Partti Antti Itäsalmi 4:36:26
1395 M 50km 2477 Liisväli Arne Rae Vald, Harjumaa 4:36:28
1396 M 50km 1647 Hirvonen Juha Hollola 4:36:29
1397 M 50km 1143 Kivioja Juhani Halsua 4:36:44
1398 M 50km 1306 Helander Rami Helsinki 4:36:52
1399 M 50km 6557 Nikkari Paavo Järvenpää 4:36:55
1400 M 50km 1644 Miettinen Matti Vantaa 4:36:58
1401 M 50km 1453 Pakkanen Veijo Järvenpää 4:37:05
1402 M 50km 3289 Westerholm Jouni Hyvinkää 4:37:06
1403 M 50km 1342 Eskelinen Mauri Veikkola 4:37:17
1404 M 50km 1229 Tirkkonen Jukka Nokia 4:37:18
1405 M 50km 1697 Schubert Konrad Wernigerode 4:37:22
1406 M 50km 1191 Mäkikuutti Heikki Helsinki 4:37:24
1407 M 50km 1360 Kotaniemi Simo Lahti 4:37:32
1408 M 50km 1375 Kivistö Juhani Nastola 4:37:39
1409 M 50km 2413 Ronimois Allan Tallinn 4:37:50
1410 M 50km 1881 Korkka Tommi Lahti 4:37:53
1411 M 50km 885 Kukkonen Arsi Lahti 4:37:55
1412 M 50km 3438 Hakola Pekka Sonkajärvi 4:37:58
1413 M 50km 1490 Stucki Jussi Lahti 4:37:59
1414 M 50km 3029 Auvinen Erkki Olavi Lohja 4:38:02
1415 M 50km 1345 Peltola Petteri HOLLOLA 4:38:04
1416 M 50km 1308 Walker Kenneth Alingsås 4:38:12
1417 M 50km 2796 Laitinen Jari Orimattila 4:38:21
1418 M 50km 6592 Lukka Mait Helsinki 4:38:22
1419 M 50km 2058 Virtanen Marko Vantaa 4:38:25
1420 M 50km 1691 Halonen Mikko Hyvinkää 4:38:26
1421 M 50km 3117 Tukonen Pekka Järvenpää 4:38:30
1422 M 50km 1825 Ilonen Matti Kerava 4:38:34
1423 M 50km 1226 Leppänen Timo Espoo 4:38:36
1424 M 50km 1873 Helanterä Antero Lahti 4:38:44
1425 M 50km 1757 Toivanen Osmo Heinola 4:38:49
1426 M 50km 1182 Piiparinen Jari Kuvansi 4:38:58
1427 M 50km 3409 Harju Mikko . 4:38:59
1428 M 50km 1678 Ojaperv Ranno Tallinn 4:39:01
1429 M 50km 2874 Kunnari Mika Helsinki 4:39:04
1430 M 50km 3415 Bräunig Peter Kirchenlamitz 4:39:08
1431 M 50km 3060 Bagge Kristian Vaasa 4:39:09
1432 M 50km 1200 Kuusisto Juha Uusikaupunki 4:39:14
1433 M 50km 3220 Heikkilä Jalo Tampere 4:39:27
1434 M 50km 1625 Anttila Timo Lahti 4:39:31
1435 M 50km 1031 Kohtamäki Kari Pojanluoma 4:39:34
1436 M 50km 1133 Krumins Ilgonis Sigulda 4:39:45
1437 M 50km 2242 Niemi Panu Sastamala 4:39:46
1438 M 50km 1394 Kotro Perttu Koikkala 4:40:09
1439 M 50km 435 Crapper Tony Balwyn North 4:40:14
1440 M 50km 1643 Österberg Dan Hyvinkää 4:40:16
1441 M 50km 2046 Mäyränpää Mikko Helsinki 4:40:19
1442 M 50km 1854 Männistö Vesa Espoo 4:40:22
1443 M 50km 3375 Lindholm Stefan Tenala 4:40:26
1444 M 50km 1869 Nori Vesa Naantali 4:40:33
1445 M 50km 1990 Högman Matti Tampere 4:40:41
1446 M 50km 1834 Ukkola Esa Lahti 4:40:47
1447 M 50km 1132 Sigg Juha Hamina 4:40:49
1448 M 50km 1238 Koivuaho Pekka Hollola 4:40:56
1449 M 50km 2770 Terhelä Mika Vantaa 4:40:58
1450 M 50km 2779 Toivonen Vesa Hämeenlinna 4:41:00
1451 M 50km 2866 Artamonov Dmitry Moscow 4:41:01
1452 M 50km 1661 Ohvo Jarkko Lahti 4:41:06
1453 M 50km 1322 Niemelä Kriste Nastola 4:41:06
1454 M 50km 1112 Levänen Veikko Espoo 4:41:07
1455 M 50km 1157 Saarinen Esa Heinola 4:41:07
1456 M 50km 1475 Karhu Teemu Lahti 4:41:12
1457 M 50km 1596 Oranne Arto Tampere 4:41:19
1458 M 50km 1127 Lalu Aarno Tervalampi 4:41:25
1459 M 50km 1427 Kunttu Ahvo Vesivehmaa 4:41:28
1460 M 50km 2964 Järvinen Kauko Hämeenkoski 4:41:29
1461 M 50km 2931 Hiltunen Jari Joensuu 4:41:35
1462 M 50km 1744 Vesterbacka Tuomo Porvoo 4:41:38
1463 M 50km 1607 Saarenpää Tarmo Seinäjoki 4:41:45
1464 M 50km 1657 Hieta Jukka Kirkkonummi 4:41:48
1465 M 50km 1611 Olsen Antti Kotka 4:41:49
1466 M 50km 1433 Soininen Veijo Jokikunta 4:41:51
1467 M 50km 1971 Malin Mika Helsinki 4:41:52
1468 M 50km 2802 Lautala Kari Riihimäki 4:41:56
1469 M 50km 1235 Niskanen Jorma K. Jokela 4:41:57
1470 M 50km 1034 Nevamäki Esko Kortesjärvi 4:41:59
1471 M 50km 1746 Koivisto Kauko Loimaa 4:42:02
1472 M 50km 2968 Nieminen Mikko Espoo 4:42:09
1473 M 50km 1324 Alen Markku Pekola 4:42:13
1474 M 50km 2135 Metsänvuori Kai Hämeenlinna 4:42:32
1475 M 50km 2110 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakoski 4:42:35
1476 M 50km 1424 Palosaari Matti Ylivieska 4:42:36
1477 M 50km 1797 Widing Martti Vantaa 4:42:52
1478 M 50km 3486 Kåla Steve KOKKOLA 4:42:54
1479 M 50km 1837 Mäki Osmo Lammi 4:43:01
1480 M 50km 1951 Hemanus Göran Tammisaari 4:43:07
1481 M 50km 2937 Tarhonen Matti Lappeenranta 4:43:15
1482 M 50km 1396 Repo Jani Punkaharju 4:43:21
1483 M 50km 1299 Pallaspuro Aarno Kokkola 4:43:29
1484 M 50km 3331 Hölttä Sami Hyvinkää 4:43:35
1485 M 50km 1809 Saikkonen Juha Lahti 4:43:48
1486 M 50km 2409 Lukin Sergey Moscow 4:43:50
1487 M 50km 3340 Luopajärvi Lauri Veikkola 4:43:51
1488 M 50km 2082 Ruikka Jorma Helsinki 4:43:52
1489 M 50km 1446 Vuorinen Hannu Muurame 4:44:06
1490 M 50km 3075 Peltola Harri Parikkala 4:44:09
1491 M 50km 1775 Pakkanen Jorma Hämeenlinna 4:44:22
1492 M 50km 3068 Marklund Roland Luleå 4:44:33
1493 M 50km 1415 Joensuu Jussi Mäntsälä 4:44:40
1494 M 50km 6725 Öhman Tom Karjaa 4:44:44
1495 M 50km 1465 Roisko Esa Tampere 4:44:58
1496 M 50km 1252 Sorvali Juha Vantaa 4:45:10
1497 M 50km 1743 Nyman Kalevi Espoo 4:45:23
1498 M 50km 1532 Tamminen Ilkka Hämeenlinna 4:45:29
1499 M 50km 1461 Patosalmi Pentti Orimattila 4:45:38
1500 M 50km 1799 Akkanen Raimo Riihimäki 4:45:42
1501 M 50km 2513 Laine Hannu. S Turkhauta 4:45:45
1502 M 50km 2138 Ge Evzen Praha 7 4:45:57
1503 M 50km 1163 Nikkilä Jarkko Lahti 4:45:58
1504 M 50km 2051 Turunen Kari Vantaa 4:46:04
1505 M 50km 2975 Loukiala Petri Jyväskylä 4:46:06
1506 M 50km 3420 Suomela Kari Poppis Rajamäki 4:46:08
1507 M 50km 1557 Leino Kalle Lahti 4:46:09
1508 M 50km 1767 Sinkkonen Veikko Rovaniemi 4:46:10
1509 M 50km 1594 Gustafsson Jan-Erik Naantali 4:46:18
1510 M 50km 3387 Jussinmäki Tero Halsua 4:46:22
1511 M 50km 1578 Engblom Bengt Turku 4:46:34
1512 M 50km 1395 Rättö Jani Piikkiö 4:46:36
1513 M 50km 1230 Kotro Riku Koikkala 4:46:37
1514 M 50km 2976 Tuomisto Jarkko Vantaa 4:46:40
1515 M 50km 1327 Koskinen Stefan Helsinki 4:46:40
1516 M 50km 3031 Varemäki Jussi Perniö 4:46:42
1517 M 50km 2751 Terävä Tapio Hyvinkää 4:46:45
1518 M 50km 855 Vilska Petri Helsinki 4:46:46
1519 M 50km 508 Bazzanella Antonio Povo (Trento) 4:46:49
1520 M 50km 503 Piccoli Carlo Povo(Trento) 4:46:50
1521 M 50km 942 Koivula Erkki Kauhava 4:47:05
1522 M 50km 2673 Keski-Rauska Ari Katinala 4:47:07
1523 M 50km 1737 Väisänen Esa Sykäräinen 4:47:14
1524 M 50km 1623 Kankare Heikki Marttila 4:47:17
1525 M 50km 1803 Palo Kari Hollola 4:47:17
1526 M 50km 1539 Helimäki Lauri Espoo 4:47:30
1527 M 50km 1026 Taipale Seppo Seinäjoki 4:47:36
1528 M 50km 1170 Rantakömi Hannu Hollola 4:47:51
1529 M 50km 1759 Leino Juha Espoo 4:47:53
1530 M 50km 1177 Raittila Tapio Jyväskylä 4:47:55
1531 M 50km 3197 Afonin Anton St. Petersburg 4:47:57
1532 M 50km 2266 Kivilinna Veli-Antti Lautiosaari 4:47:58
1533 M 50km 1197 Taimela Juhani Hamina 4:48:10
1534 M 50km 1821 Pasanen Pertti Helsinki 4:48:11
1535 M 50km 1562 Ojala Esa Nastola 4:48:13
1536 M 50km 1614 Holmberg Juha Jyväskylä 4:48:18
1537 M 50km 2825 Sutela Juha Helsinki 4:48:19
1538 M 50km 1134 Jokinen Jussi Tampere 4:48:21
1539 M 50km 3180 Kyyriäinen Marko Iisalmi 4:48:22
1540 M 50km 2070 Savisalo Anssi Espoo 4:48:26
1541 M 50km 1807 Habanek Jozef 1001 4:48:27
1542 M 50km 1419 Lindroos Timo Turku 4:48:29
1543 M 50km 1681 Vironen Niko Lahti 4:48:32
1544 M 50km 338 Määttä Jyrki Paimio 4:48:37
1545 M 50km 1604 Palo Petri Lahti 4:48:37
1546 M 50km 1471 Mäkelä Jyri Helsinki 4:48:38
1547 M 50km 1377 Melnikov Fedor Leningrad region 4:48:39
1548 M 50km 1386 Vaara Eero Helsinki 4:48:41
1549 M 50km 3092 Pöllänen Janne Espoo 4:48:44
1550 M 50km 6604 Jokinen Pekka Turku 4:48:58
1551 M 50km 1472 Mäkikuutti Juha Heinola 4:48:58
1552 M 50km 3339 Aurasmaa Heikki Helsinki 4:49:01
1553 M 50km 2741 Luukkainen-Foa Olli Hamina 4:49:05
1554 M 50km 1212 Majamaa Wisa Helsinki 4:49:08
1555 M 50km 2321 Laamanen Henri Helsinki 4:49:09
1556 M 50km 1665 Anttila Sami Lammi 4:49:11
1557 M 50km 2079 Sundvik Jan Järvenpää 4:49:13
1558 M 50km 1992 Sormunen Terho Pukkila 4:49:17
1559 M 50km 3104 Mäkinen Pasi Tampere 4:49:21
1560 M 50km 3151 Luukkanen Ahti Tampere 4:49:23
1561 M 50km 2861 Svedholm Martin Espoo 4:49:28
1562 M 50km 2791 Hyyppä Jarmo Vantaa 4:49:39
1563 M 50km 1845 Islander Veijo Oitti 4:49:47
1564 M 50km 2935 Otranen Lasse Klaukkala 4:49:53
1565 M 50km 1899 Rautiainen Timo Helsinki 4:49:54
1566 M 50km 3448 Tikkanen Reino HELSINKI 4:49:56
1567 M 50km 2843 Saarinen Antti Helsinki 4:49:59
1568 M 50km 1432 Haapsaari Kimmo Villähde 4:50:02
1569 M 50km 1795 Lehtoruusu Antero Vaskio 4:50:07
1570 M 50km 1007 Honkatukia Ossi Taipalsaari 4:50:08
1571 M 50km 2427 Issakainen Jori Espoo 4:50:08
1572 M 50km 1103 Hirvimäki Seppo Kiuruvesi 4:50:08
1573 M 50km 1811 Niemi Markku Vantaa 4:50:13
1574 M 50km 2747 Heikkilä Jussi Lahti 4:50:14
1575 M 50km 2276 Kollanen Isto Lahti 4:50:16
1576 M 50km 1740 Dasek Miroslav Chlumec Nad Cidlinou 4:50:18
1577 M 50km 1817 Nieminen Jarno Nastola 4:50:19
1578 M 50km 1383 Lempinen Pertti Lammi 4:50:28
1579 M 50km 6588 Koivisto Ilkka Aslak HELSINKI 4:50:30
1580 M 50km 1481 Rantonen Erkki Mellilä 4:50:35
1581 M 50km 1286 Ketolainen Mikko Riihimäki 4:50:48
1582 M 50km 3153 Bruneau Jeff Lahti 4:50:55
1583 M 50km 1785 Pasi Tapani Lappeenranta 4:51:05
1584 M 50km 1505 Mastokangas Kari Muurame 4:51:05
1585 M 50km 1782 Koivunen Petri Lappeenranta 4:51:06
1586 M 50km 1320 Markkula Jorma Lammi 4:51:06
1587 M 50km 3436 Arjamaa Tuomas Turku 4:51:07
1588 M 50km 6554 Nordman Mikael Turku 4:51:07
1589 M 50km 3413 Ranta Pekka Espoo 4:51:17
1590 M 50km 1703 Nehrkorn Frank Colonia Guell 4:51:20
1591 M 50km 2448 Purola Veli-Matti Hamari 4:51:29
1592 M 50km 1908 Rintamäki Jussi Kauhajoki 4:51:31
1593 M 50km 1575 Heinonen Jouni Pirkkala 4:51:33
1594 M 50km 3492 Veikkolainen Mikko Lahti 4:51:39
1595 M 50km 1479 Näsi Miika Hollola 4:51:40
1596 M 50km 1169 Hofmann Benjamin Marburg 4:51:41
1597 M 50km 1577 Rumak Dmitry Angarsk 4:51:43
1598 M 50km 1618 Taipale Tero Tampere 4:51:51
1599 M 50km 1355 Saurio Pekka Turku 4:51:53
1600 M 50km 2036 Meyner Horst Saara 4:51:57
1601 M 50km 1450 Kaskinen Timo Espoo 4:51:58
1602 M 50km 1597 Lotvonen Reino Riihimäki 4:52:05
1603 M 50km 2612 Pousi Riku Lahti 4:52:05
1604 M 50km 1515 Jaakkola Esko Joutseno 4:52:16
1605 M 50km 611 Poliakov Aleksandr St. Petersburg 4:52:18
1606 M 50km 1223 Yliluoma Visa Espoo 4:52:30
1607 M 50km 2569 Wennberg Niklas Järtälla 4:52:32
1608 M 50km 1024 Risu Ville Nastola 4:52:36
1609 M 50km 2372 Söderman Jone Kalanti 4:52:36
1610 M 50km 1535 Asikainen Niko Helsinki 4:52:39
1611 M 50km 1616 Väisänen Tuomas Sykäräinen 4:52:40
1612 M 50km 1531 Alanko Matti Villähde 4:52:48
1613 M 50km 1537 Tuominen Väinö Raisio 4:52:50
1614 M 50km 1721 Kuusisto Martti Uusikaupunki 4:52:51
1615 M 50km 3460 Sankari Matias Hartola 4:52:52
1616 M 50km 1444 Huupponen Esko Haninge 4:52:58
1617 M 50km 1993 Mäkinen Harri Lempäälä 4:53:18
1618 M 50km 3318 Saastamoinen Jukka Järvenpää 4:53:18