Lapponia hiihto 9.4.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 N 50 km 1 Sini Alusniemi Going-Squeezy 2.16.37
2 N 50 km 2 Mari Laukkanen Enon Kisa-Pojat 2.21.48 + 5.11,1
3 N 50 km 5 Hennariikka Rahkola Länken Ski 2.28.08 + 11.31,4
4 N 50 km 4 Heidi Raju Team Estonia 2.28.49 + 12.12,6
5 N 50 km 3 Heli Heiskanen Kolström Team 2.29.16 + 12.39,5
6 N 50 km 167 Sari Orvola OHS 2.48.40 + 32.03,2
7 N 50 km 382 Tanja Beumler Team Sandoz Concept 2.49.09 + 32.32,2
8 N 50 km 355 Sari Höynälä Paksumahat 2.57.28 + 40.51,0
9 N 50 km 368 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.02.50 + 46.13,5
10 N 50 km 228 Ulla Silventoinen Team1Life 3.03.18 + 46.41,2
11 N 50 km 248 Virpi Suuronen Muonion Kiri team 1 3.07.39 + 51.02,7
12 N 50 km 64 Heli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat 3.11.03 + 54.26,0
13 N 50 km 116 Laura Salminen X 3.11.54 + 55.17,5
14 N 50 km 335 Terhi Huovinen x 3.12.54 + 56.17,3
15 N 50 km 63 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.15.01 + 58.24,7
16 N 50 km 348 Meri Maijala Lapin Biathlon Tokka 3.16.36 + 59.59,7
17 N 50 km 331 Maija Käkelä HauVe 3.18.08 + 1.01.31,1
18 N 50 km 147 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 3.19.09 + 1.02.31,9
19 N 50 km 299 Sirpa Kautto x 3.21.27 + 1.04.50,0
20 N 50 km 249 Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri 3.22.00 + 1.05.23,2
21 N 50 km 361 Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson x 3.22.59 + 1.06.22,7
22 N 50 km 333 Pauliina Kulha x 3.23.54 + 1.07.16,9
23 N 50 km 366 Rita Linko Espoon Suunta 3.27.50 + 1.11.13,5
24 N 50 km 127 Kristiina Rajasaari Alavuden Urheilijat 3.29.29 + 1.12.52,7
25 N 50 km 89 Heli Mäkelä Alavuden urheilijat 3.29.33 + 1.12.56,1
26 N 50 km 282 Hanna Tormilainen X 3.31.26 + 1.14.49,5
27 N 50 km 303 Sanna Elevaara x 3.35.07 + 1.18.30,8
28 N 50 km 286 Katja Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 3.38.37 + 1.22.00,5
29 N 50 km 372 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 3.40.57 + 1.24.20,0
30 N 50 km 202 Sari Lamminsalo x 3.46.02 + 1.29.25,3
31 N 50 km 250 Hanne-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri 3.51.39 + 1.35.02,6
32 N 50 km 387 Annukka Taljavirta X 3.53.07 + 1.36.30,6
33 N 50 km 98 Hannele Puhakka x 3.54.17 + 1.37.40,8
34 N 50 km 216 Susanne Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 3.54.26 + 1.37.48,9
35 N 50 km 137 Erika Frey Sandoz Concept Team 3.55.22 + 1.38.45,1
36 N 50 km 352 Leena Säily Kaukaa Haettu 3.55.32 + 1.38.55,8
37 N 50 km 78 Liisa Timlin Pöheikön Liuku B 4.04.36 + 1.47.59,0
38 N 50 km 65 Seija Maijala LapVe 4.04.41 + 1.48.04,6
39 N 50 km 334 Suvi Rainio x 4.07.58 + 1.51.21,5
40 N 50 km 113 Miia Kokkonen x 4.13.09 + 1.56.32,8
41 N 50 km 53 Tiina Lautamies X 4.13.20 + 1.56.43,2
42 N 50 km 103 Henna Saarinen Eränaali 4.20.04 + 2.03.27,5
43 N 50 km 190 Susanna Harnesk Gruppträningsansvarig Arctic Kiruna 4.37.23 + 2.20.46,3