Lapponia hiihto 9.4.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M 50 km 8 Ristomatti Hakola Kolström Ski Force 2.10.50
2 M 50 km 7 Kari Varis Kolström Ski Force 2.10.51 + 0,1
3 M 50 km 16 Raido Ränkel Team Estonia 2.10.52 + 1,4
4 M 50 km 6 Mikko Koutaniemi Kolström Ski Force 2.10.52 + 1,5
5 M 50 km 11 Kalev Ermits Ski-College Muonio 2.10.52 + 1,9
6 M 50 km 10 Risto Uusivirta Jsport team 1 2.10.54 + 3,6
7 M 50 km 15 Matti Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.10.55 + 4,1
8 M 50 km 14 Sami Lähdemäki Paletti Sport 2.10.57 + 6,5
9 M 50 km 9 Karel Tammjärv Team Estonia 2.11.01 + 10,8
10 M 50 km 24 Joni Karjalainen Finlandia-hiihto Team 2.11.14 + 23,4
11 M 50 km 18 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Jsport team 1 2.11.47 + 56,7
12 M 50 km 17 Benjamin Eder Enon Kisa-Pojat 2.12.06 + 1.15,6
13 M 50 km 20 Morten Priks Going-Squeezy 2.16.06 + 5.15,5
14 M 50 km 22 Juha Alm Roimh 2.16.20 + 5.29,3
15 M 50 km 19 Timo Antila Kolström Ski 2.16.24 + 5.34,0
16 M 50 km 29 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström Ski 2.17.21 + 6.30,6
17 M 50 km 21 Niko Nättinen Finlandia-hiihto Team 2.17.25 + 6.34,2
18 M 50 km 13 Esa Mursu Kolström Team 2.17.26 + 6.35,8
19 M 50 km 30 Markus Sinijärvi Jsport team 1 2.21.45 + 10.54,1
20 M 50 km 36 Rando Kaljvee Ski-College Muonio 2.21.47 + 10.57,0
21 M 50 km 192 Anssi Koirikivi Jsport team 2 2.21.48 + 10.58,0
22 M 50 km 381 Daniel Sandoz Team Sandoz Concept 2.21.50 + 10.59,3
23 M 50 km 25 Johannes Leppänen Joensuun Kataja 2.21.51 + 11.00,2
24 M 50 km 38 Vladislav Safin Moroz club 2.21.52 + 11.01,9
25 M 50 km 31 Tuomas Myllykoski Länken Ski 2.21.54 + 11.03,7
26 M 50 km 32 Hannu Kirstinä oulun hiihtoseura 2.22.00 + 11.09,9
27 M 50 km 28 Paavo Puurunen Kolström Team 2.22.05 + 11.14,7
28 M 50 km 33 Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat 2.23.10 + 12.19,9
29 M 50 km 135 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 2.27.42 + 16.51,7
30 M 50 km 191 Ville Pirttijoki Jsport team 2 2.27.44 + 16.53,1
31 M 50 km 44 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri team 1 2.28.17 + 17.26,2
32 M 50 km 27 Kalle Kauppinen Vieremän koitto/Iisalmen Pyöräpojat 2.28.20 + 17.29,7
33 M 50 km 34 Tuomo Pesonen Keminmaa 2.28.27 + 17.36,4
34 M 50 km 300 Tero Hyttinen KKK 2.28.47 + 17.56,4
35 M 50 km 35 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 2.28.48 + 17.57,4
36 M 50 km 41 Mika Tohmola HauVe 2.28.48 + 17.57,5
37 M 50 km 130 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri Team 1 2.29.06 + 18.16,0
38 M 50 km 40 Matti Vuollo MT-V 2.29.07 + 18.16,9
39 M 50 km 142 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 2.29.15 + 18.24,4
40 M 50 km 165 Jesse Maunu x 2.29.40 + 18.49,1
41 M 50 km 26 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.29.40 + 18.49,6
42 M 50 km 207 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 2.31.27 + 20.36,4
43 M 50 km 311 Samuli Korpi x 2.32.55 + 22.04,9
44 M 50 km 87 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2.33.05 + 22.14,5
45 M 50 km 42 Jonne Maunu X 2.33.06 + 22.15,7
46 M 50 km 43 Juho Kämäräinen x 2.33.20 + 22.29,7
47 M 50 km 239 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 2.33.23 + 22.32,4
48 M 50 km 197 Raul Seema x 2.33.38 + 22.47,3
49 M 50 km 131 Jukka Paaso Oulun Hiihtoseura 2.34.16 + 23.25,5
50 M 50 km 309 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 2.34.22 + 23.31,7
51 M 50 km 349 Ilkka Tuomisto Jsport team 2.34.50 + 23.59,5
52 M 50 km 276 Mika Pihlajaniemi Saunakellari MIETAA 2.35.17 + 24.26,3
53 M 50 km 133 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 2.35.22 + 24.31,5
54 M 50 km 193 Jarkko Bamberg Jsport team 2.36.14 + 25.23,9
55 M 50 km 138 Markus Mooser Sandoz Concept Team 2.36.30 + 25.39,1
56 M 50 km 150 Deivid Demkov Ski-College Muonio 2.36.30 + 25.39,6
57 M 50 km 140 Ivan Buchs Sandoz Concept Team 2.36.31 + 25.40,2
58 M 50 km 114 Juha Riihimäki x 2.36.33 + 25.42,4
59 M 50 km 128 Timo Kannasvuo Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho 2.36.55 + 26.04,3
60 M 50 km 245 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri team 2 2.36.59 + 26.08,4
61 M 50 km 99 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 2.37.00 + 26.09,1
62 M 50 km 312 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 2.37.13 + 26.22,7
63 M 50 km 121 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 2.37.20 + 26.29,6
64 M 50 km 70 Jussi Isoaho NSN 2.37.37 + 26.46,1
65 M 50 km 240 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 2.38.28 + 27.37,5
66 M 50 km 338 Mikael Salo Akilles ski-team 2.39.51 + 29.00,6
67 M 50 km 111 Keijo Vehkakoski X 2.39.53 + 29.02,4
68 M 50 km 241 Kari Ollila Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät ry 2.40.02 + 29.11,3
69 M 50 km 151 Artiom Serdyukov Ski-College Muonio 2.40.11 + 29.20,3
70 M 50 km 97 Matti Säily Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 2.40.25 + 29.34,5
71 M 50 km 287 Timo Kalliokoski hankasalmen hanka 2.40.38 + 29.47,7
72 M 50 km 223 Ari Kittilä Team Start 2.40.47 + 29.56,9
73 M 50 km 235 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö 2.40.49 + 29.58,6
74 M 50 km 57 Jyrki M Anttila x 2.40.59 + 30.08,6
75 M 50 km 176 Alexander Shashin Moroz-Maraton 2.41.01 + 30.10,5
76 M 50 km 117 Reto Wyttenbach x 2.41.13 + 30.22,7
77 M 50 km 221 Marko Löija Team Start 2.41.27 + 30.36,2
78 M 50 km 337 Tommi Issakainen x 2.42.11 + 31.20,3
79 M 50 km 92 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.42.20 + 31.30,0
80 M 50 km 298 Markus Heikkilä Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 2.42.36 + 31.45,1
81 M 50 km 47 Hannu Haapamäki KKV 2.42.40 + 31.49,2
82 M 50 km 308 Niko Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas 2.42.55 + 32.04,3
83 M 50 km 264 Jukka Sorvoja Vespula Finlandica 2.43.38 + 32.47,6
84 M 50 km 244 Veli Alakastari x 2.43.59 + 33.08,7
85 M 50 km 171 Tapio Mannila x 2.44.35 + 33.45,0
86 M 50 km 285 Juhani Hytönen Start 2.44.54 + 34.03,9
87 M 50 km 292 Markus Karjalainen Tervola 2.45.15 + 34.24,2
88 M 50 km 288 Seppo Illikainen HaHe 2.45.15 + 34.24,9
89 M 50 km 182 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven murto 2.45.45 + 34.54,9
90 M 50 km 341 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 2.45.51 + 35.00,2
91 M 50 km 324 Jani Vestenius PajusaariSport 2.45.52 + 35.01,3
92 M 50 km 294 Jarkko Oksanen x 2.45.53 + 35.02,1
93 M 50 km 108 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2.46.12 + 35.21,2
94 M 50 km 301 Turo Terho x 2.46.43 + 35.53,0
95 M 50 km 134 Jarno Matarmaa x 2.46.50 + 35.59,8
96 M 50 km 365 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Helsingin Suunnistajat 2.47.02 + 36.11,3
97 M 50 km 254 Mikko Lahti Espoon Tapiot 2.47.23 + 36.32,3
98 M 50 km 83 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 2.47.49 + 36.58,8
99 M 50 km 345 Timo Heikkilä Valkeakosken Haka 2.48.38 + 37.48,0
100 M 50 km 332 Juhani Jämsä TohoSkiTeam 2.49.08 + 38.17,6
101 M 50 km 322 Mikko Koivukangas x 2.49.16 + 38.25,6
102 M 50 km 132 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 2.49.22 + 38.32,0
103 M 50 km 273 Mika Liimatainen x 2.49.23 + 38.32,5
104 M 50 km 315 Voitto Jetsonen Valkeakoski Haka 2.49.50 + 38.59,9
105 M 50 km 246 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri 2.49.53 + 39.02,1
106 M 50 km 168 Miikka Orvola OHS 2.50.00 + 39.09,4
107 M 50 km 364 Petri Vidgren X 2.50.02 + 39.11,9
108 M 50 km 362 Timo Vartianen Lepu 2.50.03 + 39.12,8
109 M 50 km 354 Ari Lundahl Lapuan Virkiä 2.50.09 + 39.18,9
110 M 50 km 119 Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama X 2.50.24 + 39.33,8
111 M 50 km 369 Javier Castro x 2.51.21 + 40.30,6
112 M 50 km 139 Laurent Schuwey Sandoz Concept Team 2.51.42 + 40.51,6
113 M 50 km 153 Arttu Tahvanainen Joensuun kataja 2.52.28 + 41.37,7
114 M 50 km 247 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri 2.52.35 + 41.44,9
115 M 50 km 201 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 2.52.41 + 41.51,0
116 M 50 km 266 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 2.52.56 + 42.05,9
117 M 50 km 152 Sauli Herva X 2.53.03 + 42.12,2
118 M 50 km 281 Jarmo Keränen x 2.53.05 + 42.14,9
119 M 50 km 141 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 2.53.28 + 42.37,1
120 M 50 km 336 Teuvo Koskinen x 2.53.29 + 42.38,7
121 M 50 km 313 Jari Vanhapiha North Adventure 2.53.40 + 42.49,5
122 M 50 km 319 Kari Uusiautti X 2.54.09 + 43.18,8
123 M 50 km 80 Esa Nyman Pirkkalan hiihtäjät 2.54.15 + 43.24,8
124 M 50 km 358 Saku Pänkäläinen x 2.55.21 + 44.31,0
125 M 50 km 220 Raimo Uusi-Autti Team Start 2.55.35 + 44.44,2
126 M 50 km 267 Markku Hellsten x 2.56.10 + 45.19,2
127 M 50 km 146 Martin Meyer x 2.56.21 + 45.30,5
128 M 50 km 82 Damien Schopfer Suisse 2.56.46 + 45.55,1
129 M 50 km 295 Timo Korhonen Hankasalmen Hanka x 2.56.56 + 46.05,4
130 M 50 km 129 Jari Mäkikokko x 2.57.07 + 46.16,1
131 M 50 km 231 Jukka Rajanen storaenso 2.57.30 + 46.39,3
132 M 50 km 174 Riku Lehtonen Jatta-team 2.57.35 + 46.44,2
133 M 50 km 236 Erkki Oinaskallio x 2.57.36 + 46.45,7
134 M 50 km 363 Esa Kinnunen Heinävesi 2.58.11 + 47.20,2
135 M 50 km 242 Ari Huusko x 2.58.28 + 47.38,0
136 M 50 km 329 Jukka Hakuni SKSHS 2.58.32 + 47.41,6
137 M 50 km 55 Mika Pitkämäki x 2.58.53 + 48.02,8
138 M 50 km 60 Esa Alarvo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.59.17 + 48.27,0
139 M 50 km 175 Hannu Ilonen X 2.59.25 + 48.34,4
140 M 50 km 158 Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 3.00.11 + 49.21,0
141 M 50 km 102 Jussi Komulainen x 3.00.42 + 49.51,7
142 M 50 km 183 Ari Pajala x 3.00.55 + 50.04,4
143 M 50 km 260 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 3.01.16 + 50.25,8
144 M 50 km 156 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtjät 3.01.16 + 50.26,0
145 M 50 km 214 Timo Pullinen Tampereen Maratonklubi ry 3.01.30 + 50.39,6
146 M 50 km 163 Mikko Autti X 3.02.15 + 51.24,6
147 M 50 km 155 Janne Hakonen x 3.02.20 + 51.29,6
148 M 50 km 180 Antti Kumpu LAPITR 3.02.32 + 51.41,9
149 M 50 km 95 Guy Mazuez x 3.02.42 + 51.51,6
150 M 50 km 56 Lars Erik Sikku x 3.02.49 + 51.58,1
151 M 50 km 149 Sven Eriksson KK Team Pohjalainen 3.02.50 + 51.59,8
152 M 50 km 232 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 3.03.02 + 52.11,7
153 M 50 km 325 Jari kivakka PajusaariSport 3.03.12 + 52.21,6
154 M 50 km 110 Juha Tolonen X 3.03.32 + 52.42,0
155 M 50 km 218 Jukka Miinala Tornio 3.03.37 + 52.46,5
156 M 50 km 124 Veikko Kuumola Lempäälän Kisa 3.04.02 + 53.11,7
157 M 50 km 112 Kalevi Ranta Pelliautto 3.04.06 + 53.16,0
158 M 50 km 181 Reijo Huhtinen X 3.04.41 + 53.50,1
159 M 50 km 310 Veijo Turunen x 3.04.50 + 53.59,6
160 M 50 km 229 Matti Ruuska x 3.05.06 + 54.15,5
161 M 50 km 233 Alexander Golovanov x 3.05.46 + 54.55,3
162 M 50 km 58 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku A 3.06.24 + 55.33,8
163 M 50 km 123 Simo Hirvimäki x 3.06.28 + 55.37,9
164 M 50 km 275 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3.06.47 + 55.56,8
165 M 50 km 291 Ari Matkaselkä Vespula Finlandica 3.06.56 + 56.05,7
166 M 50 km 289 Kari Rajala Orimattilan Jymy 3.07.16 + 56.26,0
167 M 50 km 339 Jyrki Rantanen x 3.07.58 + 57.07,2
168 M 50 km 187 Risto Lintula x 3.08.12 + 57.21,5
169 M 50 km 73 Marcel Henchoz Suisse 3.08.13 + 57.22,2
170 M 50 km 343 Tapio Peltola X 3.08.20 + 57.29,4
171 M 50 km 115 Mikko Petäjämäki X 3.08.25 + 57.34,4
172 M 50 km 350 Vilho Varonen Lapinveikot 3.08.27 + 57.36,4
173 M 50 km 118 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 3.08.29 + 57.38,8
174 M 50 km 170 Kari Jylhä Kalevan Rasti 3.09.25 + 58.34,9
175 M 50 km 94 Jarmo Tikka YH-1980 3.10.14 + 59.23,5
176 M 50 km 93 Jorma Etelälahti YH 1980 3.10.26 + 59.35,2
177 M 50 km 61 Ilpo Toikkanen YH-1980 3.10.33 + 59.42,4
178 M 50 km 198 Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu 3.10.54 + 1.00.03,2
179 M 50 km 373 Markku Laamanen x 3.11.01 + 1.00.10,6
180 M 50 km 259 Matti Peltola x 3.11.03 + 1.00.13,0
181 M 50 km 255 Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels 3.11.13 + 1.00.22,8
182 M 50 km 148 Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervola 3.12.01 + 1.01.11,0
183 M 50 km 326 Timo Sollo "Hämeenlinnan Latu" 3.12.05 + 1.01.14,6
184 M 50 km 279 Matti Eeronheimo Rakennus-Hanka Oy 3.12.31 + 1.01.41,0
185 M 50 km 109 Onni Niemelä x 3.12.37 + 1.01.46,5
186 M 50 km 256 Petteri Puranen x 3.13.11 + 1.02.20,8
187 M 50 km 79 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 3.13.14 + 1.02.23,4
188 M 50 km 327 Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tunturiveikot 3.13.20 + 1.02.29,5
189 M 50 km 320 Janne Saavalainen x 3.13.22 + 1.02.31,6
190 M 50 km 71 Artti Antila X 3.13.27 + 1.02.36,8
191 M 50 km 144 Christoph Fischer x 3.13.54 + 1.03.03,3
192 M 50 km 161 Timo Aikasalo x 3.13.56 + 1.03.05,7
193 M 50 km 280 Pekka Lindvall Oulu 3.14.00 + 1.03.09,8
194 M 50 km 169 Jimmy Pikkarainen x 3.14.03 + 1.03.12,4
195 M 50 km 261 Tuomo Niskanen x 3.14.09 + 1.03.18,6
196 M 50 km 88 Kari Hyvönen x 3.14.11 + 1.03.20,2
197 M 50 km 268 Oiva Aho EHS 3.14.12 + 1.03.21,7
198 M 50 km 283 Markku Oikarinen x 3.14.13 + 1.03.22,7
199 M 50 km 52 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku A 3.14.29 + 1.03.38,2
200 M 50 km 238 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 3.14.30 + 1.03.39,5
201 M 50 km 136 Peter Holenweg Sandoz Concept Team 3.14.35 + 1.03.44,1
202 M 50 km 51 Hemmo Tolvanen x 3.14.42 + 1.03.51,9
203 M 50 km 74 Olivier Yersin Suisse 3.14.55 + 1.04.04,3
204 M 50 km 224 Jarmo Koutaniemi Team Start 3.15.01 + 1.04.10,5
205 M 50 km 225 Olli Kainulainen Team Start 3.15.01 + 1.04.10,7
206 M 50 km 346 Eero Lampela X 3.16.29 + 1.05.39,0
207 M 50 km 66 Riku Tuuha x 3.16.37 + 1.05.46,4
208 M 50 km 86 Hannu Kyllönen x 3.16.47 + 1.05.56,1
209 M 50 km 278 Jani Jussila OFF 3.16.55 + 1.06.04,3
210 M 50 km 203 Juhani Krankka Pöheikön Liuku B 3.16.55 + 1.06.04,5
211 M 50 km 356 Antti Väkevä Team Stark 3.17.16 + 1.06.25,2
212 M 50 km 217 Jarno Pihlava Hippo-tiimi 3.17.52 + 1.07.01,3
213 M 50 km 227 Juuso Virtanen Hippo-tiimi 3.17.52 + 1.07.01,8
214 M 50 km 160 Seppo Tuomisto Kyrös-Rasti 3.17.59 + 1.07.08,8
215 M 50 km 185 Timo Heiskanen lapinITR 3.18.03 + 1.07.12,5
216 M 50 km 206 Waldemar Spychalski x 3.18.06 + 1.07.15,3
217 M 50 km 72 Herve Schopfer Suisse 3.18.30 + 1.07.39,6
218 M 50 km 143 Björn Trostel Sandoz Concept Team 3.18.44 + 1.07.54,0
219 M 50 km 122 Asko Räikkä X A-Katsastus 3.18.48 + 1.07.57,8
220 M 50 km 177 Sergey Frolov Moroz-Maraton 3.18.56 + 1.08.05,8
221 M 50 km 159 Martti Heinänen x 3.19.12 + 1.08.21,7
222 M 50 km 100 Lauri Mustonen x 3.19.14 + 1.08.23,7
223 M 50 km 263 Arto Maunu x 3.19.52 + 1.09.01,1
224 M 50 km 318 Janne Tolonen x 3.19.53 + 1.09.02,1
225 M 50 km 367 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa palvelut 3.20.41 + 1.09.50,1
226 M 50 km 370 Jose Luis Llorente x 3.21.55 + 1.11.04,5
227 M 50 km 251 Rasmus Ekström Muonion Kiri 3.23.00 + 1.12.09,6
228 M 50 km 162 Petteri Kotimaa CIMR 3.23.01 + 1.12.10,6
229 M 50 km 344 Marko Seppä-Murto Jokimökin Joukkue 3.23.08 + 1.12.17,3
230 M 50 km 62 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.25.05 + 1.14.14,1
231 M 50 km 316 Risto Jaakkola x 3.25.32 + 1.14.41,1
232 M 50 km 274 Harri Leppihalme x 3.25.32 + 1.14.42,0
233 M 50 km 91 Aimo Hassinen x 3.25.57 + 1.15.06,4
234 M 50 km 371 Antonio Llorente x 3.26.06 + 1.15.15,4
235 M 50 km 253 Janne Juvonen EristysAsennus Oy 3.26.10 + 1.15.19,2
236 M 50 km 375 Esa Rantasalo x 3.28.36 + 1.17.45,9
236 M 50 km 374 Aki Vanne x 3.28.36 + 1.17.45,9
238 M 50 km 204 Matti Huuhka Nastolan Naseva 3.28.42 + 1.17.51,1
239 M 50 km 284 Hannu Jänkälä X 3.29.35 + 1.18.44,2
240 M 50 km 304 Jani Prykäri Team-Väsyneetjalat 3.29.53 + 1.19.02,2
241 M 50 km 210 Kari Tapani Tornio 3.29.58 + 1.19.07,3
242 M 50 km 84 Jarmo Lehto Pahalammen Pullistus 3.30.20 + 1.19.29,2
243 M 50 km 351 Kai Huuhka x 3.30.46 + 1.19.55,2
244 M 50 km 205 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu 3.30.48 + 1.19.57,2
245 M 50 km 378 Ari Väänänen OHS 3.31.22 + 1.20.31,6
246 M 50 km 200 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku A 3.31.25 + 1.20.34,5
247 M 50 km 196 Paul Vaard Gitano 3.32.37 + 1.21.46,3
248 M 50 km 125 Markus Blomfelt x 3.33.36 + 1.22.45,1
249 M 50 km 199 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas 3.33.51 + 1.23.00,7
250 M 50 km 305 Roni Etelämäki X 3.34.06 + 1.23.15,1
251 M 50 km 39 Keijo Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 3.34.06 + 1.23.15,9
252 M 50 km 120 Hannu Rainio x 3.34.14 + 1.23.23,4
253 M 50 km 237 Viljo Kaikkonen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 3.35.38 + 1.24.47,8
254 M 50 km 297 Rami Lindgren Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy 3.35.50 + 1.24.59,5
255 M 50 km 208 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 3.37.09 + 1.26.18,3
256 M 50 km 184 Arto Korhonen x 3.37.37 + 1.26.46,8
257 M 50 km 306 Jari Marjoniemi x 3.38.28 + 1.27.37,3
258 M 50 km 293 Raimo Saattonen x 3.38.43 + 1.27.52,8
259 M 50 km 209 Matti Tonder x 3.38.44 + 1.27.53,1
260 M 50 km 342 Kari Tunturi OBK 3.38.50 + 1.27.59,3
261 M 50 km 126 Matti Suihkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.40.15 + 1.29.24,4
262 M 50 km 330 Timo Korvenpää x 3.40.28 + 1.29.37,7
263 M 50 km 222 Reijo Jylhä Team Start 3.42.33 + 1.31.42,8
263 M 50 km 383 Olavi Vanhapiha North Adventure 3.42.33 + 1.31.42,8
263 M 50 km 321 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 3.42.33 + 1.31.42,8
266 M 50 km 230 Jussi Taulu Hippo-tiimi 3.43.33 + 1.32.42,6
267 M 50 km 96 Risto Ihamäki X 3.43.45 + 1.32.54,7
268 M 50 km 272 Kai Sormunen x 3.45.17 + 1.34.26,8
269 M 50 km 357 Jyrki Tiainen x 3.45.58 + 1.35.08,0
270 M 50 km 360 Sven Eliasson x 3.45.59 + 1.35.09,0
271 M 50 km 81 Peter Stein x 3.46.42 + 1.35.51,8
272 M 50 km 48 Eero Sippola Häjyt 3.47.48 + 1.36.57,3
273 M 50 km 67 Ensio Huopainen LuPo 3.49.55 + 1.39.04,1
274 M 50 km 328 Timo Kallunki Kuusamo 3.51.37 + 1.40.46,5
275 M 50 km 77 Petri Seppänen Controlteam Oy Jyväskylä 3.52.06 + 1.41.15,5
276 M 50 km 296 Aki Kyckling X 3.52.20 + 1.41.29,2
277 M 50 km 377 Jukka Uusitalo 3.52.59 + 1.42.08,6
278 M 50 km 262 Matti Mäkineste Lakeuden Latu 3.53.20 + 1.42.29,2
279 M 50 km 164 Jere Autio Lapland Safaris West 3.53.23 + 1.42.33,0
280 M 50 km 194 Knut Konieczny SV TU Ilmenau 3.53.26 + 1.42.35,2
281 M 50 km 215 Volker Bergmann SV TU Ilmenau 3.53.26 + 1.42.35,3
282 M 50 km 85 Paavo Niskanen Kiuruvesi 3.55.32 + 1.44.41,4
283 M 50 km 317 Toni Joutjärvi x 3.55.37 + 1.44.46,8
284 M 50 km 270 Juhani Kivioja x 3.55.52 + 1.45.01,2
285 M 50 km 90 Pentti Haapakangas x 3.55.52 + 1.45.01,3
286 M 50 km 385 Tatu Josefsson hieronta apollo 3.57.21 + 1.46.30,2
287 M 50 km 45 Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitila 3.58.10 + 1.47.20,0
288 M 50 km 49 Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku B 3.58.52 + 1.48.01,3
289 M 50 km 234 Alpo Kumpula x 3.59.59 + 1.49.08,4
290 M 50 km 189 Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 4.00.47 + 1.49.56,9
291 M 50 km 68 Harri Valkonen Controlteam Oy, Jyväskylä 4.02.11 + 1.51.20,9
291 M 50 km 76 Tommi Luukkonen x 4.02.11 + 1.51.20,9
293 M 50 km 211 Risto Laakso x 4.03.47 + 1.52.56,4
294 M 50 km 188 Eero Leppänen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 4.04.05 + 1.53.14,3
295 M 50 km 302 Lasse Mäkitalo x 4.04.07 + 1.53.16,1
296 M 50 km 195 Vesa Luomala x 4.05.45 + 1.54.54,9
297 M 50 km 353 Eelis Kokko x 4.11.05 + 2.00.15,0
298 M 50 km 54 Lasse Lautamies X 4.13.20 + 2.02.29,3
299 M 50 km 359 Jukka Peltonen Louhelan Woima 4.14.50 + 2.03.59,3
300 M 50 km 384 Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group 4.16.16 + 2.05.26,0
301 M 50 km 269 Pertti Savolainen x 4.17.23 + 2.06.32,7
302 M 50 km 347 Olli Kauko x 4.17.33 + 2.06.42,4
303 M 50 km 105 Olli Jääskeläinen Eränaali 4.18.33 + 2.07.42,2
304 M 50 km 226 Pertti Lehtinen x 4.18.40 + 2.07.49,5
305 M 50 km 219 Yrjö Perkkiö x 4.19.39 + 2.08.48,6
306 M 50 km 104 Hannu Siivola Eränaali 4.20.04 + 2.09.13,7
307 M 50 km 213 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.20.20 + 2.09.29,9
308 M 50 km 69 Tapio Montonen Multian Jyske 4.20.37 + 2.09.46,2
309 M 50 km 154 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.21.31 + 2.10.40,6
310 M 50 km 271 Harri Lokkila Usvametsän Rölli 4.22.21 + 2.11.30,1
311 M 50 km 145 Heikki Aurasmaa Virvatuli Group 4.25.14 + 2.14.23,4
312 M 50 km 37 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 4.25.55 + 2.15.04,5
313 M 50 km 376 Jouni Puhakka 4.32.13 + 2.21.22,3
314 M 50 km 323 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.44.30 + 2.33.39,8
315 M 50 km 379 Markku Koivumäki x 4.47.48 + 2.36.57,6
316 M 50 km 59 Tuomas Kaasalainen Hippo-tiimi 4.48.59 + 2.38.08,6
317 M 50 km 178 Pentti Montonen Anttola 4.51.43 + 2.40.53,0
318 M 50 km 257 Tauno Hyppönen X 4.52.25 + 2.41.34,4
319 M 50 km 265 Ilya Zhdanov Romashkovo 5.02.41 + 2.51.50,8
320 M 50 km 258 Martti Joonas Hokkanen x 5.11.30 + 3.00.39,8
321 M 50 km 75 Pentti Toivanen Gitano 5.23.18 + 3.12.28,0
322 M 50 km 388 Pertti Helin 6.27.34 + 4.16.44,0