FIS Ylläksen hiihdot (P)

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 Miehet 10.0 km 594 Peeter Kummel ESTONIA 32:25,4
2 Miehet 10.0 km 596 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 33:04,6 00:39,2
3 Miehet 10.0 km 595 Andrus Veerpalu ESTONIA 33:23,5 00:58,1
4 Miehet 10.0 km 586 Vahur Teppan ESTONIA 33:35,3 01:09,9
5 Miehet 10.0 km 2 Jari Isometsä Alatornion Pirkat 34:14,0 01:48,6
6 Miehet 10.0 km 592 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 34:16,0 01:50,6
7 Miehet 10.0 km 584 Matti Kylmälä Alatornion Pirkat 34:44,3 02:18,9
8 Miehet 10.0 km 577 Takahisa Nogami JAPAN 34:48,8 02:23,4
9 Miehet 10.0 km 590 Toni Närväinen Liperin Hiihtoseura 35:15,6 02:50,2
10 Miehet 10.0 km 572 Mikko Ikonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 35:22,2 02:56,8
11 Miehet 10.0 km 591 Teemu Härkönen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 35:36,0 03:10,6
12 Miehet 10.0 km 588 Kusti Kittilä Kuhmo-Ski 35:36,6 03:11,2
13 Miehet 10.0 km 582 Martti Himma ESTONIA 35:46,1 03:20,7
14 Miehet 10.0 km 545 Risto Mägi ESTONIA 35:56,7 03:31,3
15 Miehet 10.0 km 565 Asger Ficher Moelgaard DENMARK 36:14,6 03:49,2
16 Miehet 10.0 km 567 Timo Juursalu ESTONIA 36:17,4 03:52,0
17 Miehet 10.0 km 547 Mikael Nordberg SWEDEN 36:25,6 04:00,2
18 Miehet 10.0 km 575 Erko Jullinen ESTONIA 36:30,6 04:05,2
19 Miehet 10.0 km 583 Gordon Jewett CANADA 36:44,6 04:19,2
20 Miehet 10.0 km 589 Alexander Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:46,3 04:20,9
21 Miehet 10.0 km 568 Anders Kollo ESTONIA 36:54,9 04:29,5
22 Miehet 10.0 km 561 Timo Lomp ESTONIA 36:57,6 04:32,2
23 Miehet 10.0 km 573 Heikki Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:58,1 04:32,7
24 Miehet 10.0 km 562 Antti Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37:03,5 04:38,1
25 Miehet 10.0 km 580 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 37:08,7 04:43,3
26 Miehet 10.0 km 563 Johan Westerlund SWEDEN 37:10,8 04:45,4
27 Miehet 10.0 km 566 Jukka Vanhapiha Aavasaksan Urheilijat 37:27,1 05:01,7
28 Miehet 10.0 km 585 Mantas Strolia LITHUANIA 37:49,4 05:24,0
29 Miehet 10.0 km 1 Aki Seipäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 38:02,0 05:36,6
30 Miehet 10.0 km 574 Jonas Thor Olsen DENMARK 38:04,6 05:39,2
31 Miehet 10.0 km 548 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 38:12,9 05:47,5
32 Miehet 10.0 km 558 Janis Paiplas LATVIA 38:15,6 05:50,2
33 Miehet 10.0 km 557 Troels Buenger DENMARK 38:49,5 06:24,1
34 Miehet 10.0 km 564 Sandis Kemers LATVIA 39:10,0 06:44,6
35 Miehet 10.0 km 554 Juho Halonen Reisjärven Pilke 39:35,0 07:09,6
36 Miehet 10.0 km 560 Juho Uotila Nakkilan Vire 39:55,3 07:29,9
37 Miehet 10.0 km 559 Anglem Nat NEW ZEALAND 41:08,5 08:43,1
38 Miehet 10.0 km 546 Noureddine Bentoumi ALGERA 43:05,2 10:39,8
39 Miehet 10.0 km 549 Jani Köpsi Rajamäen Kehitys 44:26,7 12:01,3
40 Miehet 10.0 km 550 Cesar Baena VENEZUELA 13:15,9 40:50,5