Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 N kunto 106 km 912 Kirsi Nurmi Vaasa 3.03.36.10
2 N kunto 106 km 852 Ann-Sofie Perjus Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.30 + 3.31,2
3 N kunto 106 km 921 Suvi Alakärppä Wasa Triathlon 3.07.35.90 + 3.59,8
4 N kunto 106 km 916 Katarina Vesterlund Si-Su 3.09.27.90 + 5.51,8
5 N kunto 106 km 851 Marie-Louise Påhls Ckt 3.18.57.70 + 15.21,6
6 N kunto 106 km 865 Karina Smedman Ck Triton 3.21.26.70 + 17.50,6
7 N kunto 106 km 903 Camilla Granholm Team Mysports 3.22.13.60 + 18.37,5
8 N kunto 106 km 899 Heli Rasimus Vähäkyrö 3.28.23.30 + 24.47,2
9 N kunto 106 km 895 Ulrika Spik Ik Kronan 3.29.20.00 + 25.43,9
10 N kunto 106 km 898 Evelina Skrifvars Närpes 3.30.04.90 + 26.28,8
11 N kunto 106 km 873 Sofia Ala-Lahti Isokyrö 3.31.17.90 + 27.41,8
12 N kunto 106 km 897 Ann-Louise Käld Nck 3.31.35.90 + 27.59,8
13 N kunto 106 km 920 Elin Lövdahl If Femman 3.33.23.40 + 29.47,3
14 N kunto 106 km 863 Johanna Ritari Vaasa 3.34.30.00 + 30.53,9
15 N kunto 106 km 901 Ann-Louise Engström Vörå 3.36.10.30 + 32.34,2
16 N kunto 106 km 914 Susanna Smedman Vacks 3.36.54.00 + 33.17,9
17 N kunto 106 km 917 Maria Vesterlund Purmo 3.37.10.90 + 33.34,8
18 N kunto 106 km 884 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 3.40.16.40 + 36.40,3
19 N kunto 106 km 862 Britt Maj Winell-Forsell Ik Myran 3.40.55.10 + 37.19,0
20 N kunto 106 km 877 Päivi Heinonen Keuruun Latu 3.43.11.10 + 39.35,0
21 N kunto 106 km 859 Susanna Mäkinen Wärtsilä Powertech 3.45.43.10 + 42.07,0
22 N kunto 106 km 902 Inger Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.47.55.40 + 44.19,3
23 N kunto 106 km 856 Susanne Ahlnäs Vörå 3.50.18.80 + 46.42,7
24 N kunto 106 km 915 Anette Bergström Solf 3.52.43.70 + 49.07,6
25 N kunto 106 km 905 Päivi Stenberg Eura 3.53.00.20 + 49.24,1
26 N kunto 106 km 922 Jonna Vierikko Vaasa 3.54.34.70 + 50.58,6
27 N kunto 106 km 861 Tiina Sid Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.56.11.70 + 52.35,6
28 N kunto 106 km 913 Soili Kokko Akaa 3.59.21.60 + 55.45,5
29 N kunto 106 km 870 Taru Kiiski Kaupin Kanuunat 4.00.04.80 + 56.28,7
30 N kunto 106 km 911 Gun-May Johansson Esse 4.00.53.40 + 57.17,3
31 N kunto 106 km 869 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö 4.01.19.30 + 57.43,2
32 N kunto 106 km 896 Marjukka Ala-Kapee Kaupin Kanuunat 4.01.36.20 + 58.00,1
33 N kunto 106 km 850 Jonna Hagström DL Cash-In 4.06.42.80 + 1.03.06,7
34 N kunto 106 km 872 Piia Laihorinne Jakobstad 4.08.05.90 + 1.04.29,8
35 N kunto 106 km 893 Jenny Backlund Wasa Triathlon 4.11.42.30 + 1.08.06,2
36 N kunto 106 km 890 Anna Bäck Abb 4.12.41.00 + 1.09.04,9
37 N kunto 106 km 853 Britt-Marie Enlund Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 4.15.22.80 + 1.11.46,7
38 N kunto 106 km 868 Gun-Viol Furunäs Bertby 4.16.38.40 + 1.13.02,3
39 N kunto 106 km 878 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 4.19.01.80 + 1.15.25,7
40 N kunto 106 km 907 Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon 4.19.13.40 + 1.15.37,3
41 N kunto 106 km 919 Päivi Hakala Kuortane 4.19.32.50 + 1.15.56,4
42 N kunto 106 km 909 Tuula Pietiläinen Tampere 4.19.56.80 + 1.16.20,7
43 N kunto 106 km 891 Rita Björklund Oif 4.21.11.60 + 1.17.35,5
44 N kunto 106 km 894 Kerstin Spets Nck 4.22.58.00 + 1.19.21,9
45 N kunto 106 km 855 Josefine Rex Folkhälsan Botnia 4.24.13.60 + 1.20.37,5
46 N kunto 106 km 854 Annika Grannas Vörå If 4.24.13.80 + 1.20.37,7
47 N kunto 106 km 876 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.28.24.80 + 1.24.48,7
48 N kunto 106 km 867 Britt-Marie Storlund Vörå Kommun 4.31.28.90 + 1.27.52,8
49 N kunto 106 km 910 Lena Herten Nykarleby Cykelklubb 4.32.45.20 + 1.29.09,1
50 N kunto 106 km 918 Johanna Liinamaa Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat Spp-56 4.33.40.40 + 1.30.04,3
51 N kunto 106 km 908 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 4.38.33.40 + 1.34.57,3
52 N kunto 106 km 864 Elisabeth Hagström Ik Myran 4.40.44.00 + 1.37.07,9
53 N kunto 106 km 900 Ann-Louise Brännback Vacon Drives 4.41.56.20 + 1.38.20,1
54 N kunto 106 km 886 Emmi Soisalo Isokyrö 4.43.17.10 + 1.39.41,0
55 N kunto 106 km 885 Pirjo Aheinen Isokyrö 4.44.16.00 + 1.40.39,9
56 N kunto 106 km 871 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 4.45.26.40 + 1.41.50,3
57 N kunto 106 km 883 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Utbildning Ab 4.46.46.40 + 1.43.10,3
58 N kunto 106 km 875 Olga Filjuta Pori 4.47.03.40 + 1.43.27,3
59 N kunto 106 km 881 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 4.54.35.80 + 1.50.59,7
60 N kunto 106 km 866 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 4.59.15.30 + 1.55.39,2
61 N kunto 106 km 880 Lisbeth Näsman Synergy Vasa Team 4.59.41.80 + 1.56.05,7
62 N kunto 106 km 879 Annika Westermark Oulu 5.01.33.50 + 1.57.57,4
63 N kunto 106 km 888 Helena Hemming Synergy Vasa Team 5.01.47.70 + 1.58.11,6