Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 N Kunto 67 km 1375 Henna Junnila Kälviän Tarmo 2.02.11.90
2 N Kunto 67 km 1030 Katja Töyli Wärtsilä Ppt 2.06.39.50 + 4.27,6
3 N Kunto 67 km 1033 Leena Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.06.46.60 + 4.34,7
4 N Kunto 67 km 1026 Riitta Raudaskoski Wärtsilä Ppt 2.06.49.30 + 4.37,4
5 N Kunto 67 km 1147 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Hartman Rauta Oy 2.08.14.50 + 6.02,6
6 N Kunto 67 km 1399 Ann-Catrine Bertlin Atlas Copco IF 2.11.11.50 + 8.59,6
7 N Kunto 67 km 1392 Miia Halmesmäki Seinäjoki 2.11.11.70 + 8.59,8
8 N Kunto 67 km 1360 Tanja Lillback Vaasa 2.11.14.30 + 9.02,4
9 N Kunto 67 km 1403 Eveliina Paavola Lakeuden Kipinä / Nivala 2.12.09.30 + 9.57,4
10 N Kunto 67 km 1318 Taina Eklund Lahden Pyöräilijät 2.13.12.60 + 11.00,7
11 N Kunto 67 km 1131 Anna-Lena Sandqvist Vasa 2.15.32.30 + 13.20,4
12 N Kunto 67 km 1326 Johanna Hautamäki Vähäkyrö 2.16.15.70 + 14.03,8
13 N Kunto 67 km 1383 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sportklubb 2.16.19.70 + 14.07,8
14 N Kunto 67 km 1333 Tuula Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 2.17.28.30 + 15.16,4
15 N Kunto 67 km 1113 Susanne Hjort Mirka Bike Team 2.17.49.90 + 15.38,0
16 N Kunto 67 km 1089 Ulla-Britt Thölix Banksjakki Vörå 2.19.05.00 + 16.53,1
17 N Kunto 67 km 1021 Hanna Strömback Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.19.46.90 + 17.35,0
18 N Kunto 67 km 1404 Tarja Kolehmainen Lakeuden Kipinä 2.20.01.20 + 17.49,3
19 N Kunto 67 km 1416 Leila Kopola Lakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi 2.20.01.50 + 17.49,6
20 N Kunto 67 km 1258 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.20.03.30 + 17.51,4
21 N Kunto 67 km 1426 Karin Stenhäll If Brahe/Jakobstad 2.20.37.50 + 18.25,6
22 N Kunto 67 km 1398 Anna Kultalahti Seinäjoki 2.20.38.80 + 18.26,9
23 N Kunto 67 km 1368 Maria Lind Vasa 2.21.21.80 + 19.09,9
24 N Kunto 67 km 1350 Sofia Söderberg Team MySports 2.21.37.10 + 19.25,2
25 N Kunto 67 km 1387 Maria Kuusisto Helsinki 2.21.52.50 + 19.40,6
26 N Kunto 67 km 1266 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.23.43.50 + 21.31,6
27 N Kunto 67 km 1348 Eeva Kuoppamaa Team Mysports 2.23.48.70 + 21.36,8
28 N Kunto 67 km 1320 Fanny Eriksson ABB Power Systems 2.26.06.60 + 23.54,7
29 N Kunto 67 km 1103 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.26.20.60 + 24.08,7
30 N Kunto 67 km 1305 Hanna Angervo Vaasa 2.27.28.40 + 25.16,5
31 N Kunto 67 km 1044 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Corporation 2.27.43.80 + 25.31,9
32 N Kunto 67 km 1151 Heidi Hannus Vacon Drives 2.29.29.10 + 27.17,2
33 N Kunto 67 km 1090 Carina Dalkar-Wikström Banksjakki Vörå 2.29.50.50 + 27.38,6
34 N Kunto 67 km 1418 Nina Antus Jakobstad 2.30.04.90 + 27.53,0
35 N Kunto 67 km 1238 Birgitta Franzen Övermark 2.31.51.30 + 29.39,4
36 N Kunto 67 km 1340 Yvonne Högholm Team Mysports 2.32.28.40 + 30.16,5
37 N Kunto 67 km 1126 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.33.11.70 + 30.59,8
38 N Kunto 67 km 1289 Elisa Nurmela Laihia 2.33.14.30 + 31.02,4
39 N Kunto 67 km 1166 Annica Fant Team Williamsson 2.33.55.90 + 31.44,0
40 N Kunto 67 km 1389 Karita Pienimäki Isokyrö 2.34.43.80 + 32.31,9
41 N Kunto 67 km 1004 Malena Stenkull Wasa Triahtlon 2.34.56.40 + 32.44,5
42 N Kunto 67 km 1377 Maritta Maanpää Tuul 2.35.23.50 + 33.11,6
43 N Kunto 67 km 1244 Liisa Harju Helsingby 2.36.01.10 + 33.49,2
44 N Kunto 67 km 1186 Heidi Hirsimäki Vaasa 2.36.09.40 + 33.57,5
45 N Kunto 67 km 1358 Riitta-Liisa Karhunen Kokkola 2.36.31.30 + 34.19,4
46 N Kunto 67 km 1304 Anne Viljanen Tampere 2.36.45.40 + 34.33,5
47 N Kunto 67 km 1263 Margareta Sund Kuni 2.39.06.10 + 36.54,2
48 N Kunto 67 km 1099 Annemari Vanhaviitakoski Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.39.39.90 + 37.28,0
49 N Kunto 67 km 1369 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.39.46.10 + 37.34,2
50 N Kunto 67 km 1215 Lisbeth Fagerudd LIF 2.40.37.30 + 38.25,4
51 N Kunto 67 km 1302 Päivi Mäkinen Vaasa 2.42.18.00 + 40.06,1
52 N Kunto 67 km 1412 Susanne Nybacka Närpes 2.42.38.40 + 40.26,5
53 N Kunto 67 km 1133 Anita Aalto Vaasa 2.43.17.20 + 41.05,3
54 N Kunto 67 km 1120 Kerstin Storm Bc.Prickarna 2.43.32.40 + 41.20,5
55 N Kunto 67 km 1098 Kirsi-Maria Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.44.23.50 + 42.11,6
56 N Kunto 67 km 1045 Marika Kojonen Wärtsilä Corporation 2.45.14.40 + 43.02,5
57 N Kunto 67 km 1130 Lilian Forsman Vallvik 2.45.32.90 + 43.21,0
58 N Kunto 67 km 1269 Susann Grind Vörå Kommun 2.46.16.40 + 44.04,5
59 N Kunto 67 km 1331 Riitta Pukkila Pietarsaari 2.48.04.20 + 45.52,3
60 N Kunto 67 km 1240 Päivi Koskiluhta Vöyri 2.48.25.20 + 46.13,3
61 N Kunto 67 km 1213 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.48.27.50 + 46.15,6
62 N Kunto 67 km 1207 Camilla Thors Vörå 2.48.48.10 + 46.36,2
63 N Kunto 67 km 1069 Johanna Kuusisto Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.49.19.70 + 47.07,8
64 N Kunto 67 km 1341 Annika Frants Team Mysports 2.49.57.90 + 47.46,0
65 N Kunto 67 km 1353 Päivi Finström Schaumanin Urhelijat 2.50.17.00 + 48.05,1
66 N Kunto 67 km 1314 Leena Seppelin Smedsby 2.50.49.00 + 48.37,1
67 N Kunto 67 km 1243 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 2.50.52.20 + 48.40,3
68 N Kunto 67 km 1227 Linda Bengs Scandic Trans 2.50.58.60 + 48.46,7
69 N Kunto 67 km 1086 Katarina Myntti Banksjakki Vörå 2.52.04.10 + 49.52,2
70 N Kunto 67 km 1109 Minttu Niemi Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.52.55.90 + 50.44,0
71 N Kunto 67 km 1180 Heidi Ström x 2.54.06.50 + 51.54,6
72 N Kunto 67 km 1181 Linda Kolmonen Vaasa 2.54.07.50 + 51.55,6
73 N Kunto 67 km 1216 Sanni-Johanna Pätsi Häjyt Ry. 2.55.02.80 + 52.50,9
74 N Kunto 67 km 1427 Carola Lassfolk Härkmeri 2.55.24.10 + 53.12,2
75 N Kunto 67 km 1411 Anne Bäck Vacks 2.56.05.20 + 53.53,3
76 N Kunto 67 km 1423 Nina Djupsjöbacka Vaasa 2.56.18.30 + 54.06,4
77 N Kunto 67 km 1088 Gun-Britt Qvist Banksjakki Vörå 2.56.26.80 + 54.14,9
78 N Kunto 67 km 1156 Ann-Mari Rosengård Kontaktor 2.56.48.40 + 54.36,5
79 N Kunto 67 km 1068 Marika Känsäkangas Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.58.12.80 + 56.00,9
80 N Kunto 67 km 1300 Gertrud Lindroos Vasa 2.58.40.50 + 56.28,6
81 N Kunto 67 km 1334 Marie-Louise Öst Maxmo 2.59.16.80 + 57.04,9
82 N Kunto 67 km 1419 Mikaela Ekman Vörå 2.59.27.50 + 57.15,6
83 N Kunto 67 km 1105 Gunilla Bergfors Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.59.30.00 + 57.18,1
84 N Kunto 67 km 1410 Lise-Lott Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon 3.00.55.90 + 58.44,0
85 N Kunto 67 km 1286 Johanna Sundblad Larsmo 3.01.42.90 + 59.31,0
86 N Kunto 67 km 1247 Evi Finne Skatila 3.02.31.90 + 1.00.20,0
87 N Kunto 67 km 1287 Ann-Christin Sundblad Jakobstad 3.02.57.70 + 1.00.45,8
88 N Kunto 67 km 1397 Mia Huhta-Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.12.90 + 1.01.01,0
89 N Kunto 67 km 1136 Pauliina Koskiniemi 3.03.32.60 + 1.01.20,7
90 N Kunto 67 km 1222 Iida Kolehmainen Vörå 3.03.55.20 + 1.01.43,3
91 N Kunto 67 km 1203 Erja Saario Vasa 3.03.57.70 + 1.01.45,8
92 N Kunto 67 km 1104 Sonja Rabb Wik Byggnadsfirma 3.04.14.90 + 1.02.03,0
93 N Kunto 67 km 1149 Sandra Mellberg Team Storm 3.06.07.00 + 1.03.55,1
94 N Kunto 67 km 1249 Catrin Sandvik - /Vasa 3.07.30.50 + 1.05.18,6
95 N Kunto 67 km 1211 Felicia Björknäs Solf 3.07.30.60 + 1.05.18,7
96 N Kunto 67 km 1325 Marianne Tunkkari Veteli 3.07.46.00 + 1.05.34,1
97 N Kunto 67 km 1385 Heini Holopainen Kokkola 3.07.59.90 + 1.05.48,0
98 N Kunto 67 km 1209 Ulla Björknäs Solf 3.08.19.40 + 1.06.07,5
98 N Kunto 67 km 1165 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 3.08.19.40 + 1.06.07,5
100 N Kunto 67 km 1135 Miia Vierikko 3.09.39.50 + 1.07.27,6
101 N Kunto 67 km 1192 Johanna Sippus Vörå Kommun 3.10.30.10 + 1.08.18,2
102 N Kunto 67 km 1296 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 3.11.58.30 + 1.09.46,4
103 N Kunto 67 km 1254 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.12.56.40 + 1.10.44,5
104 N Kunto 67 km 1284 Sofia Svarvar-Partanen Vasa 3.14.02.40 + 1.11.50,5
105 N Kunto 67 km 1355 Annamaija Keränen Vaasa 3.14.11.40 + 1.11.59,5
106 N Kunto 67 km 1174 Katja Salosaari Vähäkyrö 3.15.56.40 + 1.13.44,5
107 N Kunto 67 km 1018 Jeanette Wiik Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.16.18.90 + 1.14.07,0
108 N Kunto 67 km 1070 Elina Korpi Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.17.19.90 + 1.15.08,0
109 N Kunto 67 km 1293 Annika Långgård Malax 3.17.29.10 + 1.15.17,2
110 N Kunto 67 km 1093 Gunve Raunio Banksjakki Vörå 3.19.09.90 + 1.16.58,0
111 N Kunto 67 km 1189 Idamaria Holm Björköby 3.19.41.90 + 1.17.30,0
112 N Kunto 67 km 1242 Nina Hägen Vasa 3.21.49.40 + 1.19.37,5
113 N Kunto 67 km 1272 Annika Holmfors Staversby 3.22.00.10 + 1.19.48,2
114 N Kunto 67 km 1274 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.22.00.40 + 1.19.48,5
115 N Kunto 67 km 1283 Jonna Havulehto Vöyri 3.23.07.60 + 1.20.55,7
116 N Kunto 67 km 1196 Linda Backlund Kaitsor 3.23.41.40 + 1.21.29,5
116 N Kunto 67 km 1198 Lisen Häggman Vörå 3.23.41.40 + 1.21.29,5
118 N Kunto 67 km 1257 Linda Nordkvist Vasa 3.25.15.40 + 1.23.03,5
119 N Kunto 67 km 1262 Gunilla Träisk Pedersöre 3.26.59.70 + 1.24.47,8
120 N Kunto 67 km 1264 Linda Träisk-McGowan Jakobstad 3.27.00.90 + 1.24.49,0
121 N Kunto 67 km 1365 Riitta Peräsalo Vaasa 3.28.13.40 + 1.26.01,5
122 N Kunto 67 km 1336 Elina Hyöty Malax If 3.29.47.90 + 1.27.36,0
123 N Kunto 67 km 1074 Mikaela Mård Ktmp Group 3.33.06.40 + 1.30.54,5
124 N Kunto 67 km 1019 Charlotte Bäck Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.33.07.70 + 1.30.55,8
125 N Kunto 67 km 1182 Anneli Tienari Vaasa 3.34.05.50 + 1.31.53,6
126 N Kunto 67 km 1218 Sari Kujala Vaasa 3.34.05.60 + 1.31.53,7
127 N Kunto 67 km 1091 Gunvor Smeds Banksjakki Vörå 3.34.24.90 + 1.32.13,0
128 N Kunto 67 km 1190 Merituuli Holm Björköby 3.34.32.20 + 1.32.20,3
129 N Kunto 67 km 1276 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.40.45.70 + 1.38.33,8
130 N Kunto 67 km 1364 Britt-Mari Granholm Maxmo 3.41.20.10 + 1.39.08,2
131 N Kunto 67 km 1280 Britt-Inger Nygrund Gerby 3.47.57.30 + 1.45.45,4
132 N Kunto 67 km 1279 Lotta Östman-Klemets Sundom 3.47.57.80 + 1.45.45,9
133 N Kunto 67 km 1367 Hilkka Nygård Bennas 3.49.14.40 + 1.47.02,5
134 N Kunto 67 km 1092 Margit Grind Banksjakki Vörå 3.58.41.00 + 1.56.29,1
135 N Kunto 67 km 1072 Sofia Hedeqvist Ktmp Group 3.59.19.20 + 1.57.07,3