Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M kunto 106 km 551 Robert Back Nck - Nykarleby 2.37.58.40
2 M kunto 106 km 246 Jari Niemelä Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.14.30 + 7.15,9
3 M kunto 106 km 248 Stig-Erik Vikars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.14.80 + 7.16,4
4 M kunto 106 km 235 Mats Thomasfolk Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.16.10 + 7.17,7
5 M kunto 106 km 224 Roger Granholm Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.16.90 + 7.18,5
6 M kunto 106 km 37 Ilari Seppälä Sigg Plant Tomato Team 2.45.19.60 + 7.21,2
7 M kunto 106 km 236 Tomas Widberg Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.20.80 + 7.22,4
8 M kunto 106 km 247 Hannu Riikki Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.22.50 + 7.24,1
9 M kunto 106 km 221 Jani Koivistoinen Abb Oy 2.48.14.50 + 10.16,1
10 M kunto 106 km 228 Jens Krook Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.52.28.40 + 14.30,0
11 M kunto 106 km 209 Bengt Kaustinen Simons Element 2.54.59.10 + 17.00,7
12 M kunto 106 km 226 Sune Sundfors Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.00.60 + 17.02,2
13 M kunto 106 km 243 Krister Hästbacka Ck Triton 2.55.00.80 + 17.02,4
14 M kunto 106 km 234 Ari Talas Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.01.10 + 17.02,7
15 M kunto 106 km 253 Ossi Hautanen Ck Triton 2.55.01.20 + 17.02,8
16 M kunto 106 km 251 Ove Ehrström Ckt 2.55.01.40 + 17.03,0
17 M kunto 106 km 245 Tage Ray Esse 2.55.01.50 + 17.03,1
18 M kunto 106 km 250 Kristian Lindström Kaupin Kanuunat 2.55.02.00 + 17.03,6
19 M kunto 106 km 237 Kristian Åbacka Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.03.10 + 17.04,7
20 M kunto 106 km 355 Dan Högnäs Ik Myran 2.56.30.20 + 18.31,8
21 M kunto 106 km 340 Ari Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.56.34.80 + 18.36,4
22 M kunto 106 km 352 Patrik Lindgren Nck 2.56.35.00 + 18.36,6
23 M kunto 106 km 361 Peter Juselius Nck 2.56.39.90 + 18.41,5
24 M kunto 106 km 220 Anders Asplund Gif/Pedersöre 2.57.24.70 + 19.26,3
25 M kunto 106 km 232 Göran Småros Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.57.26.30 + 19.27,9
26 M kunto 106 km 255 Asko Nappari Abb 2.57.27.80 + 19.29,4
27 M kunto 106 km 244 Mårten Kjellman Jakobstad 2.57.30.30 + 19.31,9
28 M kunto 106 km 271 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Powertech 2.58.33.20 + 20.34,8
29 M kunto 106 km 549 Leif Strengell Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2.59.27.80 + 21.29,4
30 M kunto 106 km 427 Sami Anttila Hpu 2.59.35.70 + 21.37,3
31 M kunto 106 km 408 Henrik Klinkmann Klinkmann 2.59.37.30 + 21.38,9
32 M kunto 106 km 438 Tuomo Iso-Koivisto Kyrönjokivarren Pyöräiliät 2.59.48.10 + 21.49,7
33 M kunto 106 km 262 Kari Tienhaara 2.59.59.60 + 22.01,2
34 M kunto 106 km 569 Torsti Jyrkkä Gif 3.00.35.60 + 22.37,2
35 M kunto 106 km 558 Jan Enkvist Jakobstad 3.00.37.50 + 22.39,1
36 M kunto 106 km 553 Robin Sundsten If Femman 3.00.43.40 + 22.45,0
37 M kunto 106 km 571 Steven Nygård Team Nygård 3.00.50.00 + 22.51,6
38 M kunto 106 km 550 Kristoffer Nygård Team Mysports 3.00.51.60 + 22.53,2
39 M kunto 106 km 570 Pasi Karhunen Kokkola 3.00.56.00 + 22.57,6
40 M kunto 106 km 537 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 3.01.23.30 + 23.24,9
41 M kunto 106 km 544 Harri Paulasaari Abb Oy 3.01.30.30 + 23.31,9
42 M kunto 106 km 536 Jussi Mäki-Turja Kauhajoki 3.01.30.50 + 23.32,1
43 M kunto 106 km 399 Thomas Nygård Wasa Triathlon 3.01.34.90 + 23.36,5
44 M kunto 106 km 368 Juha-Pekka Laine SPP-56 / Seinäjoki 3.01.36.10 + 23.37,7
45 M kunto 106 km 401 Dan-Olof Palm Borgå Akilles/Road Academy 3.01.36.50 + 23.38,1
46 M kunto 106 km 389 Pertti Vuorela Wvc 3.01.42.80 + 23.44,4
47 M kunto 106 km 521 Timo Piippo Lapua 3.01.44.10 + 23.45,7
48 M kunto 106 km 254 Ulf Nylund Nck 3.01.57.70 + 23.59,3
49 M kunto 106 km 342 Antti Kartano Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.02.06.40 + 24.08,0
50 M kunto 106 km 360 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 3.02.12.80 + 24.14,4
51 M kunto 106 km 530 Tuomo Kuivamäki Vantaa 3.02.28.80 + 24.30,4
52 M kunto 106 km 526 Jyri Hakala Jurva 3.02.37.60 + 24.39,2
53 M kunto 106 km 249 Simon Wiik Bk Playboys 3.02.58.60 + 25.00,2
54 M kunto 106 km 510 Kalevi Ahokas Lapua 3.03.11.30 + 25.12,9
55 M kunto 106 km 354 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 3.03.12.90 + 25.14,5
56 M kunto 106 km 501 Kjell Lemström Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.27.50 + 25.29,1
57 M kunto 106 km 491 Juho Pienimäki Kyrönjokivarren Pyöräilijät 3.03.28.10 + 25.29,7
57 M kunto 106 km 488 Tuomo Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.28.10 + 25.29,7
59 M kunto 106 km 528 Miika Suominen Espoo 3.03.32.10 + 25.33,7
60 M kunto 106 km 348 Jussi Sippola Kyrön Voima 3.03.36.30 + 25.37,9
61 M kunto 106 km 312 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 3.03.44.20 + 25.45,8
62 M kunto 106 km 572 Aleksi Kujala Si-Su 3.03.49.80 + 25.51,4
63 M kunto 106 km 339 Juha Rouhiainen Vähäkyrö 3.03.56.90 + 25.58,5
64 M kunto 106 km 578 Peter Rauma Vörå 3.03.57.40 + 25.59,0
65 M kunto 106 km 353 Karri Kotilainen Scandic Trans 3.04.02.80 + 26.04,4
66 M kunto 106 km 343 Tommy Sid Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.04.05.70 + 26.07,3
67 M kunto 106 km 349 Petter Södergran Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.04.07.10 + 26.08,7
68 M kunto 106 km 357 Markku Saarijärvi Nck - Kronoby 3.04.07.70 + 26.09,3
69 M kunto 106 km 476 Kai Tanskanen Kangasala 3.04.34.30 + 26.35,9
70 M kunto 106 km 557 Eetu Rajalehto If Länken 3.04.52.60 + 26.54,2
71 M kunto 106 km 460 Kristian Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 3.04.52.70 + 26.54,3
72 M kunto 106 km 509 Jarkko Hautamäki Abb 3.04.54.80 + 26.56,4
73 M kunto 106 km 487 Jorma Järvi Alahärmä 3.05.03.70 + 27.05,3
74 M kunto 106 km 486 Harri Holkkola Alahärmä 3.05.04.10 + 27.05,7
75 M kunto 106 km 313 Tero Kumpulainen Tampere 3.05.07.70 + 27.09,3
76 M kunto 106 km 423 Vesa Hyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat 3.05.28.40 + 27.30,0
77 M kunto 106 km 275 Jussi Mäkiranta Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.05.36.90 + 27.38,5
77 M kunto 106 km 504 Markku Kurunsaari Alahärmä 3.05.36.90 + 27.38,5
79 M kunto 106 km 257 Emil Nyby Malax 3.05.46.80 + 27.48,4
80 M kunto 106 km 540 Pekka Uusitalo Abb 3.05.47.20 + 27.48,8
81 M kunto 106 km 516 Erik Sjöblom Team Mysports 3.05.55.20 + 27.56,8
82 M kunto 106 km 529 Jukka Lehtimäki Spp-56 3.05.56.40 + 27.58,0
83 M kunto 106 km 213 Anders Mattsson Jakobstad 3.06.08.00 + 28.09,6
84 M kunto 106 km 296 Timo Lieskoski Wärtsilä Services 3.06.09.60 + 28.11,2
85 M kunto 106 km 306 Magnus Wikman Mirka Bike Team 3.06.12.10 + 28.13,7
86 M kunto 106 km 456 Juha Holkkola Team Veo 3.06.49.70 + 28.51,3
87 M kunto 106 km 430 Tom Bredbacka Lif 3.06.50.70 + 28.52,3
88 M kunto 106 km 453 Stefan Bredbacka Nck 3.06.50.80 + 28.52,4
89 M kunto 106 km 304 Simon Blomqvist Mirka Bike Team 3.06.51.40 + 28.53,0
90 M kunto 106 km 490 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 3.06.53.10 + 28.54,7
91 M kunto 106 km 223 Lars Björk Ck Triton Avd Linköping 3.07.04.70 + 29.06,3
92 M kunto 106 km 411 Randolf Karlsson Malax 3.07.06.60 + 29.08,2
93 M kunto 106 km 210 Per Thomasfolk Sigg Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.30 + 29.08,9
94 M kunto 106 km 238 Tomas Lindfors Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.40 + 29.09,0
95 M kunto 106 km 303 Anders Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 3.07.18.20 + 29.19,8
96 M kunto 106 km 552 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.07.27.00 + 29.28,6
97 M kunto 106 km 502 Jani Isoluoma Kurikka 3.07.42.80 + 29.44,4
98 M kunto 106 km 302 Tage Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 3.07.43.70 + 29.45,3
99 M kunto 106 km 341 Johan Björkenheim Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.07.59.60 + 30.01,2
100 M kunto 106 km 225 Carl-Henrik Rudnäs Nck 3.08.12.20 + 30.13,8
101 M kunto 106 km 202 Bjarne Påvall Nck 3.08.34.00 + 30.35,6
102 M kunto 106 km 366 Håkan Smedman Ck Triton 3.08.36.70 + 30.38,3
103 M kunto 106 km 241 Janne Pekkarinen Vaasa 3.09.19.00 + 31.20,6
104 M kunto 106 km 415 Esko Heinäaho Keuruun Latu 3.09.41.30 + 31.42,9
105 M kunto 106 km 299 Robert Grans Kontaktor 3.09.46.60 + 31.48,2
106 M kunto 106 km 261 Kai Paldanius 3.09.48.90 + 31.50,5
107 M kunto 106 km 433 Pontus Nygård Hankmo 3.09.56.50 + 31.58,1
108 M kunto 106 km 432 Niklas Jakobsson Replot 3.09.56.70 + 31.58,3
109 M kunto 106 km 464 Sune Björklund Nck 3.10.20.80 + 32.22,4
110 M kunto 106 km 358 Ole Gustafsson Ik Myran 3.10.24.80 + 32.26,4
111 M kunto 106 km 455 Johnny Härtell Vasa 3.10.56.80 + 32.58,4
112 M kunto 106 km 407 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 3.10.57.00 + 32.58,6
113 M kunto 106 km 419 Tom Israels Smedsby 3.10.59.20 + 33.00,8
114 M kunto 106 km 285 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.11.34.50 + 33.36,1
115 M kunto 106 km 283 Kenneth Engblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.11.34.80 + 33.36,4
116 M kunto 106 km 454 Klaus Åkerlund Kronan 3.11.39.00 + 33.40,6
117 M kunto 106 km 307 Joel Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.11.50.70 + 33.52,3
118 M kunto 106 km 431 Sebastian Skoglund Vasa 3.12.02.20 + 34.03,8
119 M kunto 106 km 379 Bo Jansson Tenala If 3.12.08.80 + 34.10,4
120 M kunto 106 km 266 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.12.20.90 + 34.22,5
121 M kunto 106 km 298 Carl Nykvist Kontaktor 3.12.23.50 + 34.25,1
122 M kunto 106 km 267 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team/Ckt 3.12.34.80 + 34.36,4
123 M kunto 106 km 276 David Klemets Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.12.50.50 + 34.52,1
124 M kunto 106 km 388 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu 3.12.56.80 + 34.58,4
125 M kunto 106 km 378 Juha Viita Ssu Triathlon 3.12.58.70 + 35.00,3
126 M kunto 106 km 520 Björn Boucht Wasa Triathlon 3.13.01.20 + 35.02,8
127 M kunto 106 km 524 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 3.13.51.10 + 35.52,7
128 M kunto 106 km 513 Kenneth Engström Team Mysports 3.13.52.50 + 35.54,1
129 M kunto 106 km 317 Johan Bertils Johans Bygg 3.14.02.50 + 36.04,1
130 M kunto 106 km 205 Sten Elenius Ck Triton 3.14.19.80 + 36.21,4
131 M kunto 106 km 217 Johan Kaustinen Ck Triton 3.14.34.30 + 36.35,9
132 M kunto 106 km 218 Bertel Berglund Ck Triton 3.14.35.80 + 36.37,4
133 M kunto 106 km 383 Kari Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 3.14.45.70 + 36.47,3
134 M kunto 106 km 305 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 3.14.50.50 + 36.52,1
135 M kunto 106 km 314 Vincent Kronqvist Larsmo 3.14.58.70 + 37.00,3
136 M kunto 106 km 325 Martti Heinonen Team Liquid 3.14.59.10 + 37.00,7
137 M kunto 106 km 435 Jani Paananen Alahärmä 3.15.00.80 + 37.02,4
138 M kunto 106 km 292 Niklas Södö Vacon Drives 3.15.01.60 + 37.03,2
139 M kunto 106 km 289 Patrik Fleen Mirka Bike Team 3.15.08.90 + 37.10,5
140 M kunto 106 km 496 Daniel Pettersson Team Mysports 3.15.17.50 + 37.19,1
141 M kunto 106 km 405 Mikael Lindholm Siggby Ski Team, Tenala 3.15.20.60 + 37.22,2
142 M kunto 106 km 533 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 3.15.51.30 + 37.52,9
143 M kunto 106 km 392 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 3.15.59.70 + 38.01,3
144 M kunto 106 km 560 Urban Helsing Fredrikshof 3.16.33.50 + 38.35,1
145 M kunto 106 km 240 Boris Häggman Team Mysports 3.16.39.90 + 38.41,5
146 M kunto 106 km 300 Jonas Sandkvist Kontaktor 3.16.59.70 + 39.01,3
147 M kunto 106 km 507 Joni Andersson Abb 3.17.46.40 + 39.48,0
148 M kunto 106 km 364 Markus Latvala Seinäjoki 3.17.53.60 + 39.55,2
149 M kunto 106 km 214 Stefan Hjortman Ck Triton 3.17.53.90 + 39.55,5
150 M kunto 106 km 212 Håkan Martens Ck Triton 3.17.54.10 + 39.55,7
151 M kunto 106 km 363 Kenneth Vikman Ik Myran 3.18.14.40 + 40.16,0
152 M kunto 106 km 350 Kai Pokela Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.18.19.30 + 40.20,9
153 M kunto 106 km 326 Ilkka Hätönen Espoo 3.18.51.90 + 40.53,5
154 M kunto 106 km 206 Kenneth Påhls LokalTapiola 3.18.57.70 + 40.59,3
155 M kunto 106 km 376 Antti Hynninen Klaukkala 3.19.14.20 + 41.15,8
156 M kunto 106 km 511 Riku Hyvönen Team Mysports 3.19.22.50 + 41.24,1
157 M kunto 106 km 274 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.19.30.00 + 41.31,6
158 M kunto 106 km 503 Teemu Paalanen Alahärmä 3.19.45.10 + 41.46,7
159 M kunto 106 km 468 Kenneth Mörk SKJ 3.19.46.20 + 41.47,8
160 M kunto 106 km 478 Henrik Snellman Polisen/Nck 3.19.51.60 + 41.53,2
161 M kunto 106 km 322 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 3.20.19.10 + 42.20,7
162 M kunto 106 km 517 Timo Rantanen Team Mysports 3.20.20.80 + 42.22,4
163 M kunto 106 km 252 Jan-Anders Wik Grankulla 3.20.20.90 + 42.22,5
164 M kunto 106 km 416 Alex Ek Peik/Petalax/ST Annes England 3.21.01.50 + 43.03,1
165 M kunto 106 km 484 Kaj Storm Singsby 3.21.08.00 + 43.09,6
166 M kunto 106 km 479 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.21.13.30 + 43.14,9
167 M kunto 106 km 493 Leif Hyöty Malax If 3.21.31.10 + 43.32,7
168 M kunto 106 km 417 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 3.21.47.50 + 43.49,1
169 M kunto 106 km 494 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 3.22.11.60 + 44.13,2
170 M kunto 106 km 461 Antti Keskikangas Ylihärmä 3.22.18.30 + 44.19,9
171 M kunto 106 km 201 Bernt Karlsson Smedsby 3.22.23.80 + 44.25,4
172 M kunto 106 km 480 Robin Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.22.43.60 + 44.45,2
173 M kunto 106 km 264 Pekka Junkala Hartman Rauta Oy 3.22.46.60 + 44.48,2
173 M kunto 106 km 284 Joakim Häggblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.22.46.60 + 44.48,2
175 M kunto 106 km 413 Jaakko Honkaranta Wvc 3.22.58.40 + 45.00,0
176 M kunto 106 km 450 Reijo Peltola Nurmo 3.23.22.60 + 45.24,2
177 M kunto 106 km 463 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 3.23.22.70 + 45.24,3
178 M kunto 106 km 574 Anders Sparv Vaasa 3.23.54.60 + 45.56,2
179 M kunto 106 km 277 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.23.57.00 + 45.58,6
180 M kunto 106 km 406 Lars-Erik West Synergy Wasateam 3.24.18.90 + 46.20,5
181 M kunto 106 km 345 Antti Heikkilä Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.24.20.20 + 46.21,8
182 M kunto 106 km 385 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 3.25.13.50 + 47.15,1
183 M kunto 106 km 577 Kari Ahola Kokkola 3.25.15.90 + 47.17,5
184 M kunto 106 km 555 Magnus Lundberg If Åland 3.25.34.30 + 47.35,9
185 M kunto 106 km 344 Juha Luukko Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.25.52.80 + 47.54,4
186 M kunto 106 km 414 Rolf Ek Peik 3.26.04.70 + 48.06,3
187 M kunto 106 km 219 Rauno Koivistoinen Kuopio 3.26.07.20 + 48.08,8
188 M kunto 106 km 508 Jan Malmsten ABB 3.26.40.80 + 48.42,4
189 M kunto 106 km 459 Jukka Aalto Team Cornflakes 3.26.49.40 + 48.51,0
190 M kunto 106 km 469 Matti Hannula Nokia 3.26.56.50 + 48.58,1
191 M kunto 106 km 495 Erik Björkenheim Team Mysports 3.27.22.50 + 49.24,1
192 M kunto 106 km 548 Esa Markkila ABB Oy 3.28.01.00 + 50.02,6
193 M kunto 106 km 410 John-Erik Klinkmann Vasa 3.28.35.40 + 50.37,0
194 M kunto 106 km 451 Kenneth Finström Schaumanin Urheilijat 3.28.44.80 + 50.46,4
195 M kunto 106 km 462 Jari Salonen Sahalahden Vpk 3.29.10.60 + 51.12,2
196 M kunto 106 km 422 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 3.29.23.50 + 51.25,1
197 M kunto 106 km 470 Tero Saarikangas Lahti 3.29.44.40 + 51.46,0
197 M kunto 106 km 471 Janne Kärkkäinen Vaasa 3.29.44.40 + 51.46,0
199 M kunto 106 km 472 Tero Pajari Pälkäne 3.29.47.30 + 51.48,9
200 M kunto 106 km 473 Tuomas Tikka Pälkäne 3.29.47.40 + 51.49,0
201 M kunto 106 km 324 Jarmo Jäntti Remontti-Jäntti Ky 3.29.58.80 + 52.00,4
202 M kunto 106 km 308 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 3.30.14.00 + 52.15,6
203 M kunto 106 km 294 Stefan Stranberg Vacon Drives 3.30.15.20 + 52.16,8
204 M kunto 106 km 382 Samuel Klinkmann Helsingfors 3.30.34.50 + 52.36,1
205 M kunto 106 km 485 Alf Käld Nck 3.31.34.60 + 53.36,2
206 M kunto 106 km 467 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 3.31.36.30 + 53.37,9
207 M kunto 106 km 534 Kari Salo Rauma 3.32.00.60 + 54.02,2
208 M kunto 106 km 351 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran Nedervetil Peedara 3.32.17.80 + 54.19,4
209 M kunto 106 km 230 Kenneth Skrifvars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.32.20.70 + 54.22,3
210 M kunto 106 km 239 Patrik Söderback Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.32.20.80 + 54.22,4
211 M kunto 106 km 372 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 3.32.37.80 + 54.39,4
212 M kunto 106 km 428 Jonathan Stenlund Vasa 3.33.37.30 + 55.38,9
213 M kunto 106 km 327 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki 3.33.42.60 + 55.44,2
214 M kunto 106 km 356 Torolf Libäck Kronan 3.34.11.00 + 56.12,6
215 M kunto 106 km 403 Daniel Söderlund Nykarleby 3.34.13.90 + 56.15,5
216 M kunto 106 km 297 Theodoros Antonopoulos Mirka Bike Team 3.34.23.50 + 56.25,1
217 M kunto 106 km 556 Tomi Korkeamäki Vaasa 3.34.25.60 + 56.27,2
218 M kunto 106 km 565 Teppo Soininen Helsinki 3.34.33.60 + 56.35,2
219 M kunto 106 km 273 Samu Latvala Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.34.51.90 + 56.53,5
220 M kunto 106 km 562 Göran Liljeström Nck/Lillby 3.35.19.60 + 57.21,2
221 M kunto 106 km 400 Ari Karhu Perniö 3.35.25.20 + 57.26,8
222 M kunto 106 km 286 Hannu Salminen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.36.00.60 + 58.02,2
223 M kunto 106 km 377 Ralf Westlin Logset 3.36.01.70 + 58.03,3
224 M kunto 106 km 541 Juha Ranta Kauhajoki 3.36.44.60 + 58.46,2
225 M kunto 106 km 203 Kenth Vikström Sandsund 3.36.49.60 + 58.51,2
226 M kunto 106 km 211 Gustav Lundström Vörå 3.36.50.50 + 58.52,1
227 M kunto 106 km 279 Tommy Södergård Wärtsilä Ppt 3.36.52.90 + 58.54,5
228 M kunto 106 km 547 Bengt Smedman Kraft Cykel Närpes 3.36.53.60 + 58.55,2
229 M kunto 106 km 522 Janne Penttilä Himanka 3.37.58.20 + 59.59,8
230 M kunto 106 km 270 Juha Vuoto Wärtsilä Powertech 3.38.04.30 + 1.00.05,9
231 M kunto 106 km 482 Tomas Bodman Vacks 3.38.34.00 + 1.00.35,6
232 M kunto 106 km 458 Sune Spets Nck 3.38.53.80 + 1.00.55,4
233 M kunto 106 km 338 Bengt Achren Vvs-Proffs 3.38.55.00 + 1.00.56,6
233 M kunto 106 km 207 Börje Östman Ck Triton 3.38.55.00 + 1.00.56,6
235 M kunto 106 km 231 Tomi Seppälä Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.39.16.10 + 1.01.17,7
236 M kunto 106 km 256 John Dahlin Banksjakki Vörå 3.39.22.80 + 1.01.24,4
237 M kunto 106 km 466 Mikael Snellman Vis 3.40.00.80 + 1.02.02,4
238 M kunto 106 km 506 Jukka Soininen Abb 3.40.04.30 + 1.02.05,9
239 M kunto 106 km 290 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 3.40.05.30 + 1.02.06,9
240 M kunto 106 km 269 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 3.40.05.60 + 1.02.07,2
241 M kunto 106 km 546 Tomas Ollil Vörå If 3.40.18.50 + 1.02.20,1
242 M kunto 106 km 505 Per Johan Grannas Vörå IF 3.40.23.00 + 1.02.24,6
243 M kunto 106 km 443 Seppo Rinta Espoo (Isokyrö) 3.40.42.70 + 1.02.44,3
244 M kunto 106 km 440 Aki Salo Vaasa 3.40.47.60 + 1.02.49,2
245 M kunto 106 km 347 Nils Forsell Ik Myran 3.40.55.10 + 1.02.56,7
246 M kunto 106 km 200 Peter Wik Korsholm 3.40.56.60 + 1.02.58,2
247 M kunto 106 km 310 Jan Burman Koskö 3.40.59.50 + 1.03.01,1
248 M kunto 106 km 311 Patrick Frants Koskö 3.40.59.60 + 1.03.01,2
249 M kunto 106 km 391 Henri Savolainen Keuruun Latu 3.41.13.50 + 1.03.15,1
250 M kunto 106 km 380 Leif Råstedt Tenala If 3.41.20.10 + 1.03.21,7
251 M kunto 106 km 318 Fredrik Råholm Tölby 3.41.24.70 + 1.03.26,3
252 M kunto 106 km 444 Mika Mettalo Spp-56 3.41.58.30 + 1.03.59,9
253 M kunto 106 km 429 Johan Östman Sundom 3.42.20.70 + 1.04.22,3
254 M kunto 106 km 208 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 3.42.37.20 + 1.04.38,8
255 M kunto 106 km 227 Alexandru Marca Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.42.50.00 + 1.04.51,6
256 M kunto 106 km 523 Jouko Nevala Akaa 3.43.30.90 + 1.05.32,5
257 M kunto 106 km 576 Thomas Lagerström Härkmeri 3.43.59.80 + 1.06.01,4
258 M kunto 106 km 425 Juha Engman Vaasa 3.44.17.20 + 1.06.18,8
259 M kunto 106 km 421 Aki Rusila Espoo 3.44.31.10 + 1.06.32,7
260 M kunto 106 km 367 Jarl Stiernstedt Hjo Velocipedklubb 3.45.11.70 + 1.07.13,3
261 M kunto 106 km 260 Henry Byskata If Femman/Vasa 3.45.14.20 + 1.07.15,8
262 M kunto 106 km 393 Ronnie Sundsten Hankmo If 3.45.14.90 + 1.07.16,5
263 M kunto 106 km 535 Tommy Käld Ik Kronan/ Kronoby 3.45.53.00 + 1.07.54,6
264 M kunto 106 km 542 Mårten Lövdahl If Femman 3.45.54.40 + 1.07.56,0
265 M kunto 106 km 579 Per-Anders Östern Kvevlax 3.46.13.80 + 1.08.15,4
266 M kunto 106 km 563 Kauko Ojala Veivarit Kälviä 3.46.19.80 + 1.08.21,4
267 M kunto 106 km 559 Tomi Övermark Laihia 3.46.20.40 + 1.08.22,0
268 M kunto 106 km 309 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 3.47.55.60 + 1.09.57,2
269 M kunto 106 km 258 Torolf Ahlnäs Vörå 3.49.25.40 + 1.11.27,0
270 M kunto 106 km 280 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä Ppt 3.49.46.40 + 1.11.48,0
271 M kunto 106 km 477 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 3.49.50.30 + 1.11.51,9
272 M kunto 106 km 445 Janne Hautala Vaasa 3.49.54.00 + 1.11.55,6
273 M kunto 106 km 229 Thomas Skrifvars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.50.02.50 + 1.12.04,1
274 M kunto 106 km 475 Svante Lindholm If Åland 3.50.20.50 + 1.12.22,1
275 M kunto 106 km 474 Per-Erik Lindholm If Åland 3.50.24.90 + 1.12.26,5
276 M kunto 106 km 259 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 3.50.37.70 + 1.12.39,3
277 M kunto 106 km 545 John Ollil Korsholm 3.50.44.10 + 1.12.45,7
278 M kunto 106 km 465 Lassi Vierikko Seinäjoki 3.51.15.00 + 1.13.16,6
279 M kunto 106 km 293 Johan Sjöblom Vacon Drives 3.52.30.70 + 1.14.32,3
280 M kunto 106 km 527 Aki Kauppinen Perho 3.52.48.80 + 1.14.50,4
281 M kunto 106 km 566 Heikki Latvala Tampere 3.54.35.10 + 1.16.36,7
282 M kunto 106 km 573 Markku Koivuniemi Jalasjärvi 3.55.22.40 + 1.17.24,0
283 M kunto 106 km 489 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 3.56.06.80 + 1.18.08,4
284 M kunto 106 km 320 Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro/Hanhikoski 3.57.56.50 + 1.19.58,1
285 M kunto 106 km 412 Kristian Sjöbacka Ik Kamp 3.59.01.70 + 1.21.03,3
286 M kunto 106 km 215 Mats Forsman DL Cash-In 3.59.34.10 + 1.21.35,7
287 M kunto 106 km 369 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 4.00.03.80 + 1.22.05,4
288 M kunto 106 km 288 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.40 + 1.22.14,0
288 M kunto 106 km 301 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.40 + 1.22.14,0
290 M kunto 106 km 268 Mats Stoor Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.50 + 1.22.14,1
291 M kunto 106 km 532 Heikki Mäkynen Merikaarto 4.00.21.50 + 1.22.23,1
291 M kunto 106 km 538 Risto Uusi-Salava Puhtituvat 4.00.21.50 + 1.22.23,1
293 M kunto 106 km 328 Bjarne Dahlman Lup-82/Ingå 4.00.32.10 + 1.22.33,7
294 M kunto 106 km 390 Seppo Väliaho Keuruun Latu 4.00.43.00 + 1.22.44,6
295 M kunto 106 km 362 Sigge Herten Nck 4.01.39.70 + 1.23.41,3
296 M kunto 106 km 282 Fredrik Hansten Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.01.59.40 + 1.24.01,0
297 M kunto 106 km 500 Hannu Sillanpää Team Mysports 4.02.19.00 + 1.24.20,6
298 M kunto 106 km 409 Hannu Harju Helsingby 4.03.02.80 + 1.25.04,4
299 M kunto 106 km 561 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 4.03.09.00 + 1.25.10,6
300 M kunto 106 km 330 Olli Rajala Wapice 4.04.19.20 + 1.26.20,8
301 M kunto 106 km 278 Esa Nousiainen Wärtsilä Ppt 4.04.45.80 + 1.26.47,4
302 M kunto 106 km 452 Erik Johansson Ik Falken 4.04.53.90 + 1.26.55,5
303 M kunto 106 km 329 Erkki Lackström Lup-82 4.05.01.60 + 1.27.03,2
304 M kunto 106 km 394 Kim Sarin Oravais 4.05.18.60 + 1.27.20,2
305 M kunto 106 km 373 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 4.05.18.90 + 1.27.20,5
306 M kunto 106 km 216 Sebastian Forsberg DL Cash-In 4.07.38.00 + 1.29.39,6
307 M kunto 106 km 514 Mats Långskog Team Mysports 4.07.50.80 + 1.29.52,4
308 M kunto 106 km 332 Mathias Nivukoski Vvs-Proffs 4.07.53.80 + 1.29.55,4
308 M kunto 106 km 334 Christer Westergård Vvs-Proffs 4.07.53.80 + 1.29.55,4
310 M kunto 106 km 315 Kaj Renlund Oravais 4.07.55.30 + 1.29.56,9
311 M kunto 106 km 492 Jan-Erik Bäckström Nck/Nykarleby 4.08.05.90 + 1.30.07,5
312 M kunto 106 km 426 Magnus Mikander Ckt/Kuni Ck 4.09.55.30 + 1.31.56,9
313 M kunto 106 km 336 Patrik Hellen Vvs-Proffs 4.12.29.50 + 1.34.31,1
314 M kunto 106 km 386 Jussi Lahti Skatila 4.12.54.30 + 1.34.55,9
315 M kunto 106 km 370 Tom Knipström Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 4.13.02.20 + 1.35.03,8
316 M kunto 106 km 335 Ronny Höglund Vvs-Proffs 4.13.16.60 + 1.35.18,2
317 M kunto 106 km 418 Arne Björkman Ssj/Jakobstad 4.14.35.00 + 1.36.36,6
318 M kunto 106 km 222 Erkki Raunio Ck Triton 4.15.06.10 + 1.37.07,7
319 M kunto 106 km 387 Kai Mänty Contria 4.15.58.80 + 1.38.00,4
320 M kunto 106 km 449 Harri Hautala Abb/Vaasa 4.17.06.30 + 1.39.07,9
321 M kunto 106 km 319 Andreas Lawast Vasa 4.17.49.80 + 1.39.51,4
322 M kunto 106 km 371 Roy Pietilä Cogkola/Kokkola 4.19.01.90 + 1.41.03,5
323 M kunto 106 km 525 Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon 4.19.13.50 + 1.41.15,1
324 M kunto 106 km 374 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 4.20.17.00 + 1.42.18,6
325 M kunto 106 km 567 Christer Höglund Oravais If 4.24.49.70 + 1.46.51,3
326 M kunto 106 km 291 Jukka Puhto Vacon Drives 4.29.13.20 + 1.51.14,8
327 M kunto 106 km 333 Mats Lövdahl Vvs-Proffs 4.29.39.00 + 1.51.40,6
328 M kunto 106 km 331 Curt Kock Vvs-Proffs 4.29.43.60 + 1.51.45,2
329 M kunto 106 km 263 Matti Kero Abb / Vaasa 4.30.56.90 + 1.52.58,5
329 M kunto 106 km 287 Janne Kantokoski Äki Vpk 4.30.56.90 + 1.52.58,5
331 M kunto 106 km 396 Kari Mäkijouppila Tervajoki 4.32.14.90 + 1.54.16,5
332 M kunto 106 km 539 Timo Liinamaa Spp-56 4.32.23.00 + 1.54.24,6
333 M kunto 106 km 397 Casper Achren Oravais 4.38.35.90 + 2.00.37,5
334 M kunto 106 km 481 Mikael Brännback Helsingby 4.41.56.00 + 2.03.57,6
335 M kunto 106 km 295 Ari Hietamäki Vacon Drives 4.43.13.40 + 2.05.15,0
336 M kunto 106 km 437 Tom Renlund Oravais 4.43.24.30 + 2.05.25,9
337 M kunto 106 km 384 Sami Seppälä Porin Pyöräkarhut 4.47.03.50 + 2.09.05,1
338 M kunto 106 km 346 Marko Pienimäki Team Rinta-Jouppi 4.47.51.20 + 2.09.52,8
339 M kunto 106 km 402 Bo Beijar Team Anvia 4.54.36.50 + 2.16.38,1
340 M kunto 106 km 543 Anders Tarvos Ck Triton 5.00.18.70 + 2.22.20,3
341 M kunto 106 km 398 Raymond Westermark Uleåborg 5.01.38.80 + 2.23.40,4
342 M kunto 106 km 446 Matti Luoto Launonen 5.04.20.00 + 2.26.21,6
343 M kunto 106 km 447 Arto Salomaa Launonen 5.04.22.10 + 2.26.23,7
344 M kunto 106 km 568 Timo Mäki Vähäkyrö 5.05.15.10 + 2.27.16,7
345 M kunto 106 km 420 Rami Paavola Team Rinta-Jouppi 5.14.55.90 + 2.36.57,5