Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M Kunto 67 km 1009 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Powertech 1.39.39.90
2 M Kunto 67 km 1117 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team 1.54.17.30 + 14.37,4
3 M Kunto 67 km 1212 Niklas Sundström If Femman 1.55.39.10 + 15.59,2
4 M Kunto 67 km 1034 Joni Hurin Wärtsilä Services 1.56.12.10 + 16.32,2
5 M Kunto 67 km 1056 Andreas Majabacka Maxmo Sk 1.56.14.00 + 16.34,1
6 M Kunto 67 km 1012 Mikael Lervik Wärtsilä Powertech 1.56.14.90 + 16.35,0
7 M Kunto 67 km 1013 Roger Berglund Wärtsilä Powertech 1.56.15.20 + 16.35,3
8 M Kunto 67 km 1003 Mikael Stenkull Wasa Triahtlon 1.56.16.80 + 16.36,9
9 M Kunto 67 km 1050 Per-Ole Ek If Kraft 1.56.16.90 + 16.37,0
10 M Kunto 67 km 1031 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä Ppt 1.56.20.00 + 16.40,1
11 M Kunto 67 km 1124 Johan Björkskog Nck / Nykarleby 1.57.39.80 + 17.59,9
12 M Kunto 67 km 1148 Kim Käldman Uponor Infra 1.57.40.40 + 18.00,5
13 M Kunto 67 km 1035 Tomi Mantela Wärtsilä Services 1.57.52.00 + 18.12,1
14 M Kunto 67 km 1382 Richard Blomqvist Smedsby 1.58.16.00 + 18.36,1
15 M Kunto 67 km 1178 Arto Ahonen Sepänkylä 1.58.22.30 + 18.42,4
16 M Kunto 67 km 1347 Juha Kuoppamaa Team Mysports 1.58.58.90 + 19.19,0
17 M Kunto 67 km 1319 Göte Granholm Maxmo Sk 1.59.00.10 + 19.20,2
18 M Kunto 67 km 1306 Jonathan Sundfors Tjöck 1.59.04.80 + 19.24,9
19 M Kunto 67 km 1298 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.01.01.80 + 21.21,9
20 M Kunto 67 km 1116 Michael Rännar Hellnäs 2.01.41.20 + 22.01,3
21 M Kunto 67 km 1378 Markku Pätsi Helsingby 2.02.15.40 + 22.35,5
22 M Kunto 67 km 1344 Oskar Sunngren Team Mysports 2.02.31.50 + 22.51,6
23 M Kunto 67 km 1139 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.02.38.40 + 22.58,5
24 M Kunto 67 km 1420 Antti Yliselä Abb 2.02.54.90 + 23.15,0
25 M Kunto 67 km 1224 Joel Strandberg Scandic Trans 2.03.00.50 + 23.20,6
26 M Kunto 67 km 1225 Mikael Löfqvist Scandic Trans 2.03.01.40 + 23.21,5
27 M Kunto 67 km 1376 Sauli Maanpää Tuul 2.03.18.30 + 23.38,4
28 M Kunto 67 km 1275 Andreas Sandén Nck/Korsholm 2.04.12.50 + 24.32,6
29 M Kunto 67 km 1127 Erkki Koistila Luoto 2.05.10.80 + 25.30,9
30 M Kunto 67 km 1402 Arttu Laitinen Utajärvi 2.05.18.50 + 25.38,6
31 M Kunto 67 km 1349 Jani Ranta Team MySports 2.05.25.10 + 25.45,2
32 M Kunto 67 km 1405 Antti Hietala Lapua 2.05.29.60 + 25.49,7
33 M Kunto 67 km 1158 Markku Alén Helsingin Kaupunki Tilakeskus 2.05.38.20 + 25.58,3
34 M Kunto 67 km 1219 Steve Westerlund Närpes 2.06.15.10 + 26.35,2
35 M Kunto 67 km 1010 Petri Hopeavuori Wärtsilä Powertech 2.06.21.20 + 26.41,3
36 M Kunto 67 km 1055 Marcus Långs Vasa 2.06.28.30 + 26.48,4
37 M Kunto 67 km 1006 Thomas Carp DL Cash-In 2.06.30.70 + 26.50,8
38 M Kunto 67 km 1020 Viktor Häggblom Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.06.34.00 + 26.54,1
39 M Kunto 67 km 1039 Linus Krooks Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.06.35.50 + 26.55,6
40 M Kunto 67 km 1032 Erik Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.06.47.30 + 27.07,4
41 M Kunto 67 km 1054 Michael Söder Dl Cash-In 2.06.49.20 + 27.09,3
42 M Kunto 67 km 1040 John Nyfors Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.06.49.50 + 27.09,6
43 M Kunto 67 km 1205 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening Vörå 2.07.45.70 + 28.05,8
44 M Kunto 67 km 1161 Teno Nevala Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.20 + 28.30,3
45 M Kunto 67 km 1162 Anssi Marttila Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.40 + 28.30,5
46 M Kunto 67 km 1163 Sami Mäensivu Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.60 + 28.30,7
47 M Kunto 67 km 1160 Mika Kuja-Aro Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.11.20 + 28.31,3
48 M Kunto 67 km 1159 Juha Mäki-Jouppila Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.12.50 + 28.32,6
49 M Kunto 67 km 1101 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.08.14.60 + 28.34,7
50 M Kunto 67 km 1057 Fredrik Norrlin NK Bokföring 2.08.21.00 + 28.41,1
51 M Kunto 67 km 1193 Raimo Saarikoski Seinäjoki 2.08.48.50 + 29.08,6
52 M Kunto 67 km 1036 Kaj Holm Wärtsilä Services 2.09.14.70 + 29.34,8
53 M Kunto 67 km 1371 Miika Nurmi Vaasa 2.10.43.20 + 31.03,3
54 M Kunto 67 km 1372 Hermanni Taimisto Vaasan Uimaseura 2.11.10.00 + 31.30,1
55 M Kunto 67 km 1386 Mats Hammarström Jakobstad 2.11.12.30 + 31.32,4
56 M Kunto 67 km 1414 Peter Lindkvist Rolls-Royce 2.11.12.70 + 31.32,8
57 M Kunto 67 km 1428 Jonas Vikström Larsmo 2.11.13.20 + 31.33,3
58 M Kunto 67 km 1229 Göran Sandås Scandic Trans 2.11.26.00 + 31.46,1
59 M Kunto 67 km 1267 Jörgen Broman Vasa 2.11.29.30 + 31.49,4
59 M Kunto 67 km 1246 Osvald Finne Skatila 2.11.29.30 + 31.49,4
61 M Kunto 67 km 1208 Peter Sundsten Vörå Kommun 2.12.07.00 + 32.27,1
62 M Kunto 67 km 1110 Patrik Salin Mirka Bike Team 2.12.18.50 + 32.38,6
63 M Kunto 67 km 1273 Robin Salo Smebare 2.12.18.90 + 32.39,0
64 M Kunto 67 km 1271 Robert Salo Smebare 2.12.19.60 + 32.39,7
65 M Kunto 67 km 1028 Mika Koivulahti Wärtsilä Ppt 2.13.01.20 + 33.21,3
66 M Kunto 67 km 1197 Tapio Mäkinen Kristiinankaupunki 2.13.42.90 + 34.03,0
67 M Kunto 67 km 1185 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.13.44.80 + 34.04,9
68 M Kunto 67 km 1231 Ove Österåker Scandic Trans 2.13.50.90 + 34.11,0
69 M Kunto 67 km 1409 Tore Lindström Bennäs 2.14.15.40 + 34.35,5
70 M Kunto 67 km 1062 Rafal Chomentowski Wapice 2.14.29.80 + 34.49,9
71 M Kunto 67 km 1115 Joachim Rännar Mirka Bike Team 2.14.30.90 + 34.51,0
72 M Kunto 67 km 1014 Tomas Söderback Wärtsilä Powertech 2.14.49.90 + 35.10,0
73 M Kunto 67 km 1024 Raymond Walsh Wärtsilä Ppt 2.14.52.00 + 35.12,1
74 M Kunto 67 km 1001 Krister Hjulfors LokalTapiola 2.15.17.10 + 35.37,2
75 M Kunto 67 km 1337 Johan Granholm Vasa 2.16.04.80 + 36.24,9
76 M Kunto 67 km 1017 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.16.43.70 + 37.03,8
77 M Kunto 67 km 1011 Jarkko Finne Wärtsilä Powertech 2.18.27.40 + 38.47,5
78 M Kunto 67 km 1058 Mats Stolpe Team Anvia 2.18.29.70 + 38.49,8
79 M Kunto 67 km 1080 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 2.18.40.00 + 39.00,1
80 M Kunto 67 km 1175 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.18.41.70 + 39.01,8
81 M Kunto 67 km 1027 Tom Wiik Wärtsilä Ppt 2.19.32.40 + 39.52,5
82 M Kunto 67 km 1217 Esa Peltomäki Easy Fit Vaasa 2.19.38.30 + 39.58,4
83 M Kunto 67 km 1005 Sami Santikko DL Cash-In 2.19.39.70 + 39.59,8
84 M Kunto 67 km 1308 Calle Sui Vasa 2.19.51.30 + 40.11,4
85 M Kunto 67 km 1311 Greger Spik Ik Kronan 2.19.51.60 + 40.11,7
86 M Kunto 67 km 1391 Jani Hautanen Team Mysports 2.19.57.60 + 40.17,7
87 M Kunto 67 km 1425 Mikko Toivio Vaasa 2.19.59.70 + 40.19,8
88 M Kunto 67 km 1022 Tom Prost Wärtsilä Ppt 2.20.34.20 + 40.54,3
89 M Kunto 67 km 1363 Markku Tupamäki Jyväskylä 2.21.03.60 + 41.23,7
90 M Kunto 67 km 1051 Matias Rönnqvist Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.21.10.10 + 41.30,2
91 M Kunto 67 km 1059 Eirik Stolpe Team Anvia 2.21.11.60 + 41.31,7
92 M Kunto 67 km 1343 Roland Backman Team Mysports 2.21.19.90 + 41.40,0
93 M Kunto 67 km 1112 Mika Vanhaviitakoski Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.21.36.90 + 41.57,0
94 M Kunto 67 km 1102 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.22.09.60 + 42.29,7
95 M Kunto 67 km 1037 Pekka Mäenpää Wärtsilä Services 2.22.33.70 + 42.53,8
96 M Kunto 67 km 1144 Mika Rajalahti Team Storm 2.22.44.50 + 43.04,6
97 M Kunto 67 km 1201 Harry Nykvist Korsholm 2.23.25.30 + 43.45,4
98 M Kunto 67 km 1048 Stig Back Vörå If 2.23.52.10 + 44.12,2
99 M Kunto 67 km 1400 Tomas Hellqvist Is Söderby 2.24.00.70 + 44.20,8
100 M Kunto 67 km 1388 Ari Kattelus Vaasa 2.24.02.60 + 44.22,7
101 M Kunto 67 km 1317 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.25.08.90 + 45.29,0
102 M Kunto 67 km 1046 Vesa Mustonen Wärtsilä Corporation 2.25.09.20 + 45.29,3
103 M Kunto 67 km 1251 Ture Härtull Vörå 2.25.21.20 + 45.41,3
104 M Kunto 67 km 1114 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.25.45.50 + 46.05,6
105 M Kunto 67 km 1253 Börje Wiik Vörå 2.25.57.70 + 46.17,8
106 M Kunto 67 km 1307 Jarkko Jämsä Vaasa 2.26.05.70 + 46.25,8
107 M Kunto 67 km 1310 Martin Spik Ik Kronan 2.26.24.30 + 46.44,4
108 M Kunto 67 km 1029 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä Ppt 2.27.01.70 + 47.21,8
109 M Kunto 67 km 1143 Jarno Hagelberg Team Storm 2.27.09.10 + 47.29,2
110 M Kunto 67 km 1230 Kenneth Sandås Scandic Trans 2.27.20.30 + 47.40,4
111 M Kunto 67 km 1220 Fredrik Rönnholm Närpes 2.27.23.40 + 47.43,5
111 M Kunto 67 km 1221 Mats Norrgård Närpes 2.27.23.40 + 47.43,5
113 M Kunto 67 km 1141 Lasse Valkeakari Team Storm 2.27.59.70 + 48.19,8
114 M Kunto 67 km 1052 Magnus Klockars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.28.14.40 + 48.34,5
115 M Kunto 67 km 1406 Risto Widenius Kristiinankaupunki 2.29.45.30 + 50.05,4
116 M Kunto 67 km 1401 Juha Muhonen Abb 2.30.02.80 + 50.22,9
117 M Kunto 67 km 1417 Sixten Fredriksson Jakobstad 2.30.04.90 + 50.25,0
118 M Kunto 67 km 1184 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.30.57.20 + 51.17,3
119 M Kunto 67 km 1095 Sami Kankaanpää Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.31.48.30 + 52.08,4
120 M Kunto 67 km 1094 Heikki Rintala Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.31.50.00 + 52.10,1
121 M Kunto 67 km 1299 Jan-Anders Lindfors Övermark 2.32.02.00 + 52.22,1
122 M Kunto 67 km 1025 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Ppt 2.32.15.10 + 52.35,2
123 M Kunto 67 km 1291 Stefan Bergfors KHR 2.32.48.00 + 53.08,1
124 M Kunto 67 km 1292 Markus Bergfors KHR 2.32.50.40 + 53.10,5
125 M Kunto 67 km 1134 Tuukka Ylinen 2.33.24.10 + 53.44,2
126 M Kunto 67 km 1255 Matti Nissi Korpilahti 2.33.24.70 + 53.44,8
127 M Kunto 67 km 1111 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.33.40.00 + 54.00,1
128 M Kunto 67 km 1049 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.33.56.40 + 54.16,5
129 M Kunto 67 km 1061 Masoom Ahmad Wapice 2.34.10.30 + 54.30,4
130 M Kunto 67 km 1374 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 2.34.29.40 + 54.49,5
131 M Kunto 67 km 1204 Sten Blomqvist Kvevlax 2.34.43.20 + 55.03,3
132 M Kunto 67 km 1241 Kjell Herberts Kuni 2.34.54.10 + 55.14,2
133 M Kunto 67 km 1252 Rune Rådmans Esse 2.34.56.90 + 55.17,0
134 M Kunto 67 km 1278 Thomas Kunkel Solf 2.34.58.40 + 55.18,5
135 M Kunto 67 km 1234 Robert Krooks Scandic Trans 2.35.03.70 + 55.23,8
136 M Kunto 67 km 1096 Jukka Myntti Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.35.21.20 + 55.41,3
137 M Kunto 67 km 1345 Tapio Majaharju Team Mysports 2.35.23.60 + 55.43,7
138 M Kunto 67 km 1288 Dian Ferdiansyah Laihia 2.36.25.00 + 56.45,1
139 M Kunto 67 km 1373 Mats-Erik Bäck Skatila 2.36.40.30 + 57.00,4
140 M Kunto 67 km 1357 Mattias Lundell Infå 2.37.02.50 + 57.22,6
141 M Kunto 67 km 1370 Erkki Ahlqvist Mrpy 2.37.04.00 + 57.24,1
142 M Kunto 67 km 1285 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.38.28.10 + 58.48,2
143 M Kunto 67 km 1239 Kaj Lytts Sif /Sundom 2.38.31.20 + 58.51,3
144 M Kunto 67 km 1290 Kenneth Ehrström Solf 2.38.31.50 + 58.51,6
145 M Kunto 67 km 1265 Kaj Sund Kuni 2.39.07.60 + 59.27,7
146 M Kunto 67 km 1394 Alexander Antila Vasa 2.39.35.00 + 59.55,1
147 M Kunto 67 km 1214 Karl-Johan Fagerudd LIF 2.40.07.70 + 1.00.27,8
148 M Kunto 67 km 1137 Waldemar Markén Karvat Trähus 2.40.18.80 + 1.00.38,9
149 M Kunto 67 km 1138 Johan Markén Karvat Trähus 2.40.19.00 + 1.00.39,1
150 M Kunto 67 km 1177 Simon Andrén Kvevlax 2.41.07.30 + 1.01.27,4
151 M Kunto 67 km 1393 Stig Södergård Kuni 2.41.22.50 + 1.01.42,6
152 M Kunto 67 km 1315 Markku Korpela Smedsby 2.41.46.90 + 1.02.07,0
153 M Kunto 67 km 1413 Anders Nybacka Närpes 2.42.38.50 + 1.02.58,6
154 M Kunto 67 km 1356 Martti Hakala Vaasa 2.42.43.60 + 1.03.03,7
155 M Kunto 67 km 1226 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 2.42.54.30 + 1.03.14,4
156 M Kunto 67 km 1132 Christian Småros Kuni 2.43.32.40 + 1.03.52,5
157 M Kunto 67 km 1154 Jonas Pada Kontaktor 2.44.54.60 + 1.05.14,7
158 M Kunto 67 km 1082 Janne Bergfors Vvs-Proffs 2.45.03.10 + 1.05.23,2
159 M Kunto 67 km 1424 Hannu Taimisto Abb Oy / Vaasa 2.45.15.40 + 1.05.35,5
160 M Kunto 67 km 1303 Akseli Mettalo Spp-56 2.45.58.80 + 1.06.18,9
161 M Kunto 67 km 1270 Tobias Klemets Ifk-01 2.46.13.10 + 1.06.33,2
162 M Kunto 67 km 1362 Matti Ylkänen Ylistaro 2.46.14.20 + 1.06.34,3
163 M Kunto 67 km 1245 Kristian Smeds Vörå 2.46.50.90 + 1.07.11,0
164 M Kunto 67 km 1075 Thomas Kalander Ktmp Group 2.47.42.30 + 1.08.02,4
165 M Kunto 67 km 1228 Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.48.19.50 + 1.08.39,6
166 M Kunto 67 km 1206 Ivar Thors Vörå 2.48.36.70 + 1.08.56,8
167 M Kunto 67 km 1323 Kenneth Widd Malax 2.48.58.90 + 1.09.19,0
168 M Kunto 67 km 1324 Stefan Tåg Pörtom 2.48.59.40 + 1.09.19,5
169 M Kunto 67 km 1085 Lars Nygård Vvs-Proffs 2.49.16.50 + 1.09.36,6
170 M Kunto 67 km 1169 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.49.31.90 + 1.09.52,0
171 M Kunto 67 km 1100 Topi Perttu Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.49.46.40 + 1.10.06,5
172 M Kunto 67 km 1118 Pasi Perttu ABB Oy 2.49.56.40 + 1.10.16,5
173 M Kunto 67 km 1342 Anders Frants Team Mysports 2.50.20.30 + 1.10.40,4
174 M Kunto 67 km 1259 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.50.36.20 + 1.10.56,3
175 M Kunto 67 km 1142 Martin Kock Team Storm 2.50.45.00 + 1.11.05,1
176 M Kunto 67 km 1408 William Schulman Team Sillhufvud 2.51.37.70 + 1.11.57,8
177 M Kunto 67 km 1171 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.52.30.60 + 1.12.50,7
178 M Kunto 67 km 1157 Leif Blomberg Kontaktor 2.53.28.80 + 1.13.48,9
179 M Kunto 67 km 1087 Göran Holms Banksjakki Vörå 2.53.49.20 + 1.14.09,3
180 M Kunto 67 km 1078 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.54.22.00 + 1.14.42,1
180 M Kunto 67 km 1079 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.54.22.00 + 1.14.42,1
182 M Kunto 67 km 1236 Ingmar Westerlund Scandic Trans 2.54.23.50 + 1.14.43,6
183 M Kunto 67 km 1077 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 2.54.24.00 + 1.14.44,1
184 M Kunto 67 km 1361 Anders Bergfors Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2.55.33.70 + 1.15.53,8
185 M Kunto 67 km 1195 Mikko Jylhä Isokyrö 2.56.01.00 + 1.16.21,1
186 M Kunto 67 km 1155 Robert Lall Kontaktor 2.56.21.60 + 1.16.41,7
187 M Kunto 67 km 1233 Jim Eriksson Scandic Trans 2.57.39.10 + 1.17.59,2
188 M Kunto 67 km 1053 Obrad Losic Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.57.55.70 + 1.18.15,8
189 M Kunto 67 km 1176 Rodney Andrén Kvevlax 2.58.29.80 + 1.18.49,9
190 M Kunto 67 km 1396 Matti Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.09.60 + 1.23.29,7
191 M Kunto 67 km 1248 Tage Snickars Solf 3.03.15.00 + 1.23.35,1
192 M Kunto 67 km 1407 Thomas Schulman Team Sillhufvud 3.03.31.90 + 1.23.52,0
193 M Kunto 67 km 1041 Joss Hassen Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 3.05.07.80 + 1.25.27,9
194 M Kunto 67 km 1223 Kim Ehrs Vörå 3.05.25.80 + 1.25.45,9
195 M Kunto 67 km 1106 Jan-Erik Bäck Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.06.29.40 + 1.26.49,5
196 M Kunto 67 km 1250 Simon Westerberg -/ Vasa 3.07.29.80 + 1.27.49,9
197 M Kunto 67 km 1210 Ulf-Johan Björknäs Solf 3.07.31.30 + 1.27.51,4
198 M Kunto 67 km 1329 Alf Sundäng Kuni 3.07.34.00 + 1.27.54,1
199 M Kunto 67 km 1384 Samuli Saari Kokkola 3.07.58.10 + 1.28.18,2
200 M Kunto 67 km 1381 Markku Saari Kokkola 3.08.03.10 + 1.28.23,2
201 M Kunto 67 km 1168 Sebastian Mellberg Team Williamsson 3.08.14.90 + 1.28.35,0
202 M Kunto 67 km 1170 Roy Mannil Team Williamsson 3.08.19.40 + 1.28.39,5
203 M Kunto 67 km 1415 Thomas Stenlund Norrnäs 3.08.37.80 + 1.28.57,9
204 M Kunto 67 km 1064 Asmo Huusko Nööri 3.10.00.40 + 1.30.20,5
205 M Kunto 67 km 1301 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.10.20.10 + 1.30.40,2
205 M Kunto 67 km 1379 Seppo Hakala Kuortane 3.10.20.10 + 1.30.40,2
207 M Kunto 67 km 1380 Mikko Hakala Joensuu 3.10.20.20 + 1.30.40,3
208 M Kunto 67 km 1084 Roland Westerback Vvs-Proffs 3.11.47.70 + 1.32.07,8
209 M Kunto 67 km 1295 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 3.11.58.30 + 1.32.18,4
210 M Kunto 67 km 1316 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 3.12.29.50 + 1.32.49,6
211 M Kunto 67 km 1081 Hannu Lahtinen Nööri 3.12.30.40 + 1.32.50,5
212 M Kunto 67 km 1066 Petri Hakala Nööri 3.12.31.00 + 1.32.51,1
213 M Kunto 67 km 1065 Ilkka Martinkauppi Nööri 3.12.31.80 + 1.32.51,9
214 M Kunto 67 km 1256 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.12.56.30 + 1.33.16,4
215 M Kunto 67 km 1328 Carl-Gustav Näsman Kuni 3.13.54.60 + 1.34.14,7
216 M Kunto 67 km 1260 Christian Partanen Vasa 3.14.02.40 + 1.34.22,5
217 M Kunto 67 km 1354 Markku Lundelin Vaasa 3.14.11.80 + 1.34.31,9
218 M Kunto 67 km 1188 Thorleif Holm Björköby 3.15.29.30 + 1.35.49,4
219 M Kunto 67 km 1173 Rolf Siemer-Kristola Wiedenhübler Liestal 3.15.55.30 + 1.36.15,4
220 M Kunto 67 km 1119 Juha Hirsimäki Vähäkyrö 3.17.18.90 + 1.37.39,0
221 M Kunto 67 km 1071 Jari Annila Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.17.20.20 + 1.37.40,3
222 M Kunto 67 km 1294 Elias Kinnunen Malax 3.17.25.40 + 1.37.45,5
223 M Kunto 67 km 1128 Sven-Erik Klinkmann Vasa 3.18.38.70 + 1.38.58,8
224 M Kunto 67 km 1338 Mikael Norrlund NCK 3.18.47.60 + 1.39.07,7
225 M Kunto 67 km 1125 Mikael Hjort Hankmo 3.22.58.70 + 1.43.18,8
226 M Kunto 67 km 1140 Kari Ringvall Team Storm 3.25.00.10 + 1.45.20,2
227 M Kunto 67 km 1429 Östen Lindell Singapore 3.26.13.20 + 1.46.33,3
228 M Kunto 67 km 1335 Martin Hyöty Malax If 3.29.48.00 + 1.50.08,1
229 M Kunto 67 km 1327 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 3.37.06.20 + 1.57.26,3
230 M Kunto 67 km 1422 Håkan Lindholm Siggby Ski Team, Tenala 3.39.23.70 + 1.59.43,8
231 M Kunto 67 km 1277 Mikael Peth Vörå 3.40.47.30 + 2.01.07,4
232 M Kunto 67 km 1281 Jarl Sandelin Kvevlax 3.41.28.50 + 2.01.48,6
233 M Kunto 67 km 1332 Roland Näsman Miekka / Solbacken 3.41.34.60 + 2.01.54,7
234 M Kunto 67 km 1321 Ulf Johansson Esbo If 3.42.31.10 + 2.02.51,2
235 M Kunto 67 km 1322 Tage Johansson Esbo If 3.42.31.50 + 2.02.51,6
236 M Kunto 67 km 1145 Harry Mäntylä Team Storm 3.43.50.10 + 2.04.10,2
237 M Kunto 67 km 1129 Marcus Jungersten Woodpoint 3.44.11.30 + 2.04.31,4
238 M Kunto 67 km 1366 Henry Nygård Bennas 3.49.16.50 + 2.09.36,6
239 M Kunto 67 km 1108 Marek Kwitek Wapice 4.15.07.90 + 2.35.28,0
240 M Kunto 67 km 1038 Shayekh Ahmed Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.15.59.50 + 2.36.19,6
241 M Kunto 67 km 1043 Menju Karki Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.17.08.00 + 2.37.28,1