Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Toni Lehtimäki Jurvan Voima 2.40.50.80
2 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Joni Loukkola Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2.40.51.40 + 0,6
3 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Kim Berg Wasa Velocity 2.40.55.90 + 5,1
4 M Kilpa 106 km 98 Tommi Pulli Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.02.40 + 11,6
5 M Kilpa 106 km 97 Pekka Koskela Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.03.00 + 12,2
6 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Tommy Gädda Jakobstad 2.41.05.60 + 14,8
6 M Kilpa 106 km 44 Jukka Ura Wvc 2.41.05.60 + 14,8
8 M Kilpa 106 km 141 Arto Vainionpää Atria Kauhajoki 2.41.06.50 + 15,7
9 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Kenneth Backlund Nck/Vmsport-Trekbikes 2.41.07.00 + 16,2
9 M Kilpa 106 km 7 Joakim Höstman Solf 2.41.07.00 + 16,2
11 M Kilpa 106 km 165 Vesa Koivula Koiviston Isku 2.41.07.70 + 16,9
12 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity, Vaasa 2.41.08.10 + 17,3
13 M Kilpa 106 km 92 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 2.41.08.20 + 17,4
13 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Johan Keituri Nck 2.41.08.20 + 17,4
15 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Markus Parkkinen Nck 2.41.08.40 + 17,6
16 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos Kuusamo 2.41.08.60 + 17,8
17 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Antti Kailajärvi Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.08.70 + 17,9
18 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Samuli Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.09.10 + 18,3
19 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Ari Lundahl Spp-56 2.41.09.20 + 18,4
20 M Kilpa 106 km 11 André Back Abb Power Systems 2.41.09.50 + 18,7
21 M Kilpa 106 km 48 Patrik Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 2.41.09.70 + 18,9
22 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Tom Siegfrids Vis 2.41.09.80 + 19,0
23 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Marko Göös Etra Oy 2.41.10.00 + 19,2
24 M Kilpa 106 km 38 Mika Huita Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.41.10.10 + 19,3
25 M Kilpa 106 km 56 Peter Östman Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.41.10.90 + 20,1
26 M Kilpa 106 km 19 Kjell Holm Rembo Ik 2.41.11.00 + 20,2
27 M Kilpa 106 km 79 Jussi Teppo Ssu-Triathlon 2.41.11.20 + 20,4
27 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Tapio Roiha Spp-56 / Seinäjoki 2.41.11.20 + 20,4
29 M Kilpa 106 km 86 Ilkka Akolahti Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.11.30 + 20,5
30 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Ari Hietikko Laihia 2.41.11.50 + 20,7
31 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Martin Grannas Wombat Mtb/Club/Woodend/Austaralia 2.41.11.70 + 20,9
31 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Raimo Muhonen Wvc 2.41.11.70 + 20,9
33 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Ulf Härtull Vörå 2.41.11.80 + 21,0
33 M Kilpa 106 km 101 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.41.11.80 + 21,0
35 M Kilpa 106 km 71 Jere Mäki ABB 2.41.12.10 + 21,3
36 M Kilpa 106 km 60 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.41.13.50 + 22,7
37 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Hannu Anttila WVC 2.41.13.70 + 22,9
38 M Kilpa 106 km 20 Jani Järvenpää Pkk 2.41.14.20 + 23,4
39 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Gustav Finne Nck 2.41.14.40 + 23,6
40 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Magnus Nyman DL Cash-In 2.41.14.60 + 23,8
41 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho WVC 2.41.14.90 + 24,1
42 M Kilpa 106 km 54 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.41.16.10 + 25,3
43 M Kilpa 106 km 99 Juuso Käenmäki Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.16.20 + 25,4
44 M Kilpa 106 km 58 Johan Fagerudd Doctagon 2.41.16.30 + 25,5
45 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Timo Lehtonen WVC 2.41.16.40 + 25,6
46 M Kilpa 106 km 6 Timo Pesola Etra Oy 2.41.17.60 + 26,8
47 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Tony Stoor Team Mysports/Jurvan Voima 2.41.17.90 + 27,1
48 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Henri Ventmann Wvc 2.41.18.20 + 27,4
49 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Jarkko Siltakorpi Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2.42.49.40 + 1.58,6
50 M Kilpa 106 km 85 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56/Tampere 2.46.35.80 + 5.45,0
51 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Heinz-Jurgen Wawerek LokalTapiola 2.46.37.40 + 5.46,6
52 M Kilpa 106 km 87 Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 2.46.38.40 + 5.47,6
53 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Matti Pollari Gif 2.46.39.70 + 5.48,9
54 M Kilpa 106 km 21 Mikko Tainio Pkk 2.46.40.50 + 5.49,7
55 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Jukka Vuolle Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.46.42.70 + 5.51,9
56 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Jonas Smedman Ckt 2.46.43.60 + 5.52,8
57 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.46.43.90 + 5.53,1
58 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Samuli Nieminen Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.44.00 + 5.53,2
59 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Juha Rintamäki Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.46.44.60 + 5.53,8
60 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Magnus Sandvik Ckt 2.46.47.70 + 5.56,9
60 M Kilpa 106 km 23 Peter Mäkinen Wasa Vélocity 2.46.47.70 + 5.56,9
62 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Tero Joutsen Jyväskylä 2.46.52.10 + 6.01,3
63 M Kilpa 106 km 35 Samu Heiska Isokyrö 2.46.52.30 + 6.01,5
64 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Mikko Nikkilä Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.52.50 + 6.01,7
65 M Kilpa 106 km 82 Jari Olli Jyväskylä 2.46.52.60 + 6.01,8
66 M Kilpa 106 km 152 Toni Siirilä Spp-56 2.47.14.50 + 6.23,7
67 M Kilpa 106 km 176 Pasi Saari Spp-56 2.47.15.50 + 6.24,7
68 M Kilpa 106 km 150 Tuomo Alestalo Spp-56 2.47.16.20 + 6.25,4
69 M Kilpa 106 km 154 Janne Muhonen Ähtäri 2.47.17.10 + 6.26,3
70 M Kilpa 106 km 120 Bjarne Sundbäck Malax If 2.47.17.20 + 6.26,4
71 M Kilpa 106 km 161 Jonas Rönnlund Wasa Triathlon 2.47.17.30 + 6.26,5
72 M Kilpa 106 km 159 Kenneth Byskog Terjärv 2.47.17.70 + 6.26,9
73 M Kilpa 106 km 171 Fredrik Bonäs Wasa Triathlon 2.47.18.40 + 6.27,6
74 M Kilpa 106 km 149 Pauli Keisanen Lehtimäki 2.47.18.60 + 6.27,8
75 M Kilpa 106 km 147 Petteri Rajamäki Team Mysports 2.47.19.00 + 6.28,2
76 M Kilpa 106 km 170 Jani Autio Gamlakarleby If 2.47.19.40 + 6.28,6
76 M Kilpa 106 km 168 Jonas Lindell Solf 2.47.19.40 + 6.28,6
78 M Kilpa 106 km 157 Juho Muhonen Ähtäri 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
78 M Kilpa 106 km 107 Jari Komssi Spp-56 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
78 M Kilpa 106 km 128 Teppo Rasku Uponor Infra 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
81 M Kilpa 106 km 127 Jan Rolin Uponor Infra 2.47.20.20 + 6.29,4
82 M Kilpa 106 km 148 Ari Holmila Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.20.50 + 6.29,7
83 M Kilpa 106 km 130 Turo Kuoppala Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.47.20.60 + 6.29,8
84 M Kilpa 106 km 142 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 2.47.21.10 + 6.30,3
84 M Kilpa 106 km 172 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki Vaasa 2.47.21.10 + 6.30,3
86 M Kilpa 106 km 174 Joni Rajala Nck/Vmsport-Trekbikes 2.47.21.90 + 6.31,1
87 M Kilpa 106 km 155 Eero Aittolampi Ähtärin Poikamieskerho 2.47.22.80 + 6.32,0
88 M Kilpa 106 km 119 Tobias Björkgren KHR 2.47.23.60 + 6.32,8
89 M Kilpa 106 km 123 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 2.47.24.00 + 6.33,2
90 M Kilpa 106 km 118 Jerker Ohls Nck 2.47.24.30 + 6.33,5
91 M Kilpa 106 km 129 Tore Grönlund Wärtsilä Powertech 2.47.27.60 + 6.36,8
92 M Kilpa 106 km 139 Janne Grahn Gif 2.47.47.70 + 6.56,9
93 M Kilpa 106 km 112 Dan Roos Närpes Kraft Cykel /Långåminne 2.47.55.80 + 7.05,0
94 M Kilpa 106 km 110 Johan Rinaldo Stockholm 2.49.42.30 + 8.51,5
95 M Kilpa 106 km 25 Tomi Kinnunen Malax 2.49.42.60 + 8.51,8
96 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Anders Bergman Baggas 2.50.30.70 + 9.39,9
97 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Juha Kokko Akaa 2.50.31.30 + 9.40,5
98 M Kilpa 106 km 83 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 2.50.40.90 + 9.50,1
99 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Christer Norrgård Ck Triton 2.50.51.90 + 10.01,1
100 M Kilpa 106 km 69 Stig Nordling Maxmo 2.50.56.70 + 10.05,9
101 M Kilpa 106 km 102 Peter Öling Ckt / Maxmo 2.50.56.80 + 10.06,0
102 M Kilpa 106 km 77 Kai Nukala Alahärmä 2.51.18.50 + 10.27,7
103 M Kilpa 106 km 153 Petter Bonde Nck 2.54.44.20 + 13.53,4
104 M Kilpa 106 km 31 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 2.56.18.70 + 15.27,9
105 M Kilpa 106 km 151 Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo 2.56.57.60 + 16.06,8
106 M Kilpa 106 km 175 Samuli Hallikainen Vacon 2.56.58.00 + 16.07,2
107 M Kilpa 106 km 144 Patrik Rabb ABB 2.57.00.40 + 16.09,6
108 M Kilpa 106 km 163 Karri Suominen Ssu/Seinäjoki 2.57.01.40 + 16.10,6
109 M Kilpa 106 km 137 Robert Rotkirch Vacon Drives 2.57.03.70 + 16.12,9
110 M Kilpa 106 km 115 Kaj Lindskog Nedervetil 2.57.05.40 + 16.14,6
111 M Kilpa 106 km 162 Patrik Bexar Sundom 2.57.10.50 + 16.19,7
112 M Kilpa 106 km 133 Veli-Matti Kuoppala Wärtsilä Services 2.58.18.20 + 17.27,4
113 M Kilpa 106 km 121 Dan Käldman Pedersöre 2.59.33.70 + 18.42,9
114 M Kilpa 106 km 164 Sakari Parttimaa Paimio 2.59.56.30 + 19.05,5
115 M Kilpa 106 km 32 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 3.01.06.80 + 20.16,0
116 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Börje Ahlbäck Böle Ck 3.06.33.00 + 25.42,2
117 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Juha Hulkki Wapice 3.06.41.20 + 25.50,4
118 M Kilpa 106 km 124 Sven Lindberg Abb Power Systems 3.07.22.30 + 26.31,5
119 M Kilpa 106 km 105 Juhani Arkkola Isokyrö 3.07.55.60 + 27.04,8
120 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Christer Burman Jungsund 3.08.04.60 + 27.13,8
121 M Kilpa 106 km 143 Joakim Nikonen Nck 3.08.17.30 + 27.26,5
122 M Kilpa 106 km 138 Göran Nordbäck Vasa 3.09.08.00 + 28.17,2
122 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Ari Hauta-aho Ssu-Triathlon 3.09.08.00 + 28.17,2
124 M Kilpa 106 km 104 Alf Kargus Ck Triton 3.11.45.70 + 30.54,9
125 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Trygve Björkgren Vacon Drives 3.14.11.80 + 33.21,0
126 M Kilpa 106 km 91 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 3.17.51.20 + 37.00,4
127 M Kilpa 106 km 134 Kent Åstrand Wärtsilä Corporation 3.17.52.90 + 37.02,1
128 M Kilpa 106 km 116 Christian Granlund Etha Wind 3.19.56.00 + 39.05,2
129 M Kilpa 106 km 95 Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 3.20.28.70 + 39.37,9
130 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Lars Berg Nck 3.22.52.60 + 42.01,8
131 M Kilpa 106 km 146 Rabbe Söderlund Nck 3.24.03.20 + 43.12,4
132 M Kilpa 106 km 166 Sven-Erik Libäck Is Söderby 3.24.16.20 + 43.25,4
133 M Kilpa 106 km 145 Mauno Hahto Nck 3.24.44.20 + 43.53,4
134 M Kilpa 106 km 106 Hannu Lallukka Seinäjoki 3.25.04.60 + 44.13,8
135 M Kilpa 106 km 126 Robert Berglund Uponor Infra 3.25.25.00 + 44.34,2
136 M Kilpa 106 km 131 Jukka Paananen Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.26.15.80 + 45.25,0
137 M Kilpa 106 km 96 Pasi Koskela Spp-56/Seinäjoki 3.26.42.60 + 45.51,8
138 M Kilpa 106 km 135 Mikko Råberg Retrokilpurit/Vaasa 3.26.45.60 + 45.54,8
139 M Kilpa 106 km 156 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 3.27.26.70 + 46.35,9
140 M Kilpa 106 km 113 Asko Pöyry Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.27.37.70 + 46.46,9
141 M Kilpa 106 km 125 Patrick Jansson Uponor Infra 3.30.23.00 + 49.32,2
142 M Kilpa 106 km 114 Mikael Törnroos VIS 3.31.13.10 + 50.22,3
143 M Kilpa 106 km 109 Jari Birling Ik32 3.35.03.80 + 54.13,0
144 M Kilpa 106 km 167 Niemelä Aleksis Chávez Vaasa 3.40.23.90 + 59.33,1
145 M Kilpa 106 km 22 Timo Salmi Espoo 3.43.34.20 + 1.02.43,4