Etelä-Saimaan 1/2 -maraton



Puolimaraton M

Sija Nro Nimi Seura BrtAika NtoAika
1 211 Alexey Sokolov 1.08.12 1.08.10
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.22.21
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.45.01
2 212 Evgeny Vyvolokin Venäjä 1.13.07 1.13.05
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.23.25
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.48.01
3 31 Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.14.17 1.14.15
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.24.02
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.48.47
4 24 Mikko Syren LUM 1.19.51 1.19.49
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.25.35
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.51.29
5 28 Sami Turkulainen Imatran Urheilijat 1.22.39 1.22.35
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.27.35
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.54.54
6 51 Aki Hietanen 1.23.35 1.23.33
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.26.50
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.54.39
7 236 Jussi Hyyrynen Lemi 1.23.48 1.23.46
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.26.34
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.54.39
8 7 Antti Laapas Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1.25.02 1.24.59
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.27.29
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.55.26
9 233 Teem Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset 1.26.24 1.26.21
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.29.09
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.57.57
10 229 Mikko Leppälä 1.27.46 1.27.41
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.29.18
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.58.43
11 36 Tero Koivisto 1.28.24 1.28.22
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.26.44
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.55.22
12 234 Marko Hinkkanen Taipalsaari 1.28.31 1.28.28
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.29.01
Väliaika 14.0 km:0.58.30
13 220 Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento 1.30.14 1.30.08
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.31.27
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.01.37
14 12 Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset 1.30.21 1.30.18
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.30.01
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.00.38
15 237 Harri Kosonen Peräkylän Ponnistus 1.31.15 1.31.12
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.30.02
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.00.39
16 209 Riku Koskinen Espoo 1.31.22 1.31.17
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.31.02
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.01.27
17 226 Janne Muhonen Top Sport 1.32.34 1.32.31
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.30.02
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.00.39
18 29 Esa Sederholm 1.33.43 1.33.33
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.32.54
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.04.20
19 5 Mikko Hassinen Triathlon Club Heinola 1.34.58 1.34.55
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.31.30
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.03.11
20 35 Joonas Heikkeri Maasotakoulu 1.35.04 1.34.59
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.32.06
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.03.10
21 16 Mika Pullinen Vantaa 1.35.07 1.34.59
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.31.47
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.03.12
22 46 Teemu Puputti 1.36.21 1.36.07
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.32.32
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.04.25
23 45 Mikko Tynkkynen 1.38.37 1.38.35
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.29.19
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.00.32
24 19 Sami Kunttu 1.39.59 1.39.51
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.27
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.08.58
25 25 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen Kinthaat 1.40.03 1.39.59
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.33.53
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.07.34
26 210 Alexandr Cheblokov Venäjä 1.41.43 1.41.36
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.50
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.36
27 207 Markus Siivola 1.42.05 1.41.46
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.14
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.07.51
28 37 Jukka Saarinen 1.42.11 1.41.58
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.51
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.37
29 20 Aaro Kuivalainen 1.43.06 1.43.03
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.32.07
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.06.36
30 206 Pekka Pesonen 1.43.21 1.43.14
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.50
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.37
31 34 Jani Valkeapää Pesä-Ysit 1.43.49 1.43.37
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.34
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.47
32 43 Matti Jussila 1.46.56 1.46.28
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.41
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.11.37
33 33 Petteri Koskinen SaiPa 1.47.27 1.47.16
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.37.01
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.13.08
34 41 Joni Tielinen Tyrin-Kaiken 1.47.35 1.47.25
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.58
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.38
35 30 Tomi Piiparinen 1.47.52 1.47.23
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.41
36 8 Ville Meriluoto 1.48.09 1.48.04
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.33.18
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.07.52
37 42 Jani Kiuru 1.48.30 1.48.25
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.55
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.37
38 15 Tuomas Repo 1.48.59 1.48.46
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.37.01
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.13.08
39 44 Joonas Salo 1.49.37 1.49.08
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.42
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.11.37
40 38 Pekka Hiltunen 1.49.55 1.49.44
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.47
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.16.17
41 217 Niko Kauppinen Haukitien Harhailijat 1.50.43 1.50.30
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.34.44
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.11.38
42 13 Marko Innanen 1.50.43 1.50.28
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.35.27
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.09.37
43 22 Janne Manu 1.50.49 1.50.29
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.37.40
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.14.44
44 49 Pekka Kolehmainen Helsinki 1.51.00 1.50.35
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.48
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.14.55
45 3 Mikko Muhonen 1.51.23 1.51.17
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.15
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.16.03
46 48 Juhana Repo Sortavalan Pojat 1.52.56 1.52.37
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.39
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.15.22
47 6 Jussi Koskela Sortavalan Pojat 1.52.57 1.52.37
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.38
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.15.22
48 11 Juha Tervonen 1.53.36 1.53.19
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.43
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.14.54
49 50 Leo Lehtimäki 1.54.38 1.54.25
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.34
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.16.27
50 40 Toni Haikala 1.55.24 1.55.07
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.41.12
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.19.13
51 4 Aleksi Ronkanen 1.56.05 1.55.57
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.15
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.16.03
52 215 Joona Keränen 1.58.42 1.58.31
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.40.42
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.19.41
53 18 Sulo Niiva Taipalsaari 2.01.19 2.01.05
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.38.51
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.17.41
54 204 Jari Miettunen 2.01.53 2.01.34
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.40.46
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.21.25
55 32 Henri Karppinen Sports by LUT 2.02.17 2.02.05
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.40.42
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.20.45
56 224 Olli Salmi 2.02.39 2.02.22
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.42.57
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.24.09
57 10 Antti Kaksonen Espoo 2.03.42 2.03.27
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.42.03
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.23.22
58 9 Marko Pitkonen Lappeenranta 2.03.42 2.03.27
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.42.03
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.23.23
59 14 Kari Myyryläinen CHS Logistics Oy 2.04.38 2.04.29
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.40.20
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.19.40
60 47 Juha Sirkiä 2.07.25 2.07.04
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.43.40
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.24.54
61 17 Saku Ripatti TöPa 2.07.33 2.07.23
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.45.26
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.27.56
62 23 Olli Ukkonen 2.07.45 2.07.29
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.45.01
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.28.29
63 21 Jukka Koljonen 2.19.25 2.19.14
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.48.00
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.34.28
64 200 Anssi Tarkiainen LUT 2.37.51 2.37.33
Väliaka 7.0 km:0.51.02
Väliaika 14.0 km:1.42.13