Tamperemaraton 30.8.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 N Yleinen 10km 1100 Katja Sorri Jku 0.41.17 0.41.15
2 N Yleinen 10km 1125 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 0.41.49 0.41.46
3 N Yleinen 10km 1065 Elina Arokannas Lahti 0.43.23 0.43.22
4 N Yleinen 10km 1069 Pilvi Laurikka 0.44.19 0.44.14
5 N Yleinen 10km 1054 klaus aaltonen nuutajärven esa 0.44.45 0.44.43
6 N Yleinen 10km 1111 Anne Ahvenjärvi YU-Team 0.45.54 0.45.51
7 N Yleinen 10km 1130 Mervi Lyytikäinen Kangasala 0.47.12 0.47.10
8 N Yleinen 10km 1077 Henna Junnila Kälviän Tarmo 0.47.15 0.47.12
9 N Yleinen 10km 1073 Annakaisa Helkamäki 0.49.10 0.49.07
10 N Yleinen 10km 1058 Taija Pihlajaniemi Hämeenlinna 0.49.20 0.49.15
11 N Yleinen 10km 1105 Emmiina Thynell 0.53.11 0.53.03
12 N Yleinen 10km 1056 Riikka Litmo Maratuunarit 0.53.20 0.53.13
13 N Yleinen 10km 1114 Linda Enroth GeroRunners 0.53.57 0.53.52
14 N Yleinen 10km 1107 Aija Harju TaTU Tampere 0.54.37 0.54.32
15 N Yleinen 10km 1120 Eeva Virkama 0.54.38 0.54.33
16 N Yleinen 10km 1067 Johanna Pärnänen 0.54.48 0.54.43
17 N Yleinen 10km 1060 Aino Eerola 0.55.00 0.54.56
18 N Yleinen 10km 1050 Paula Piili Wapice Oy 0.55.06 0.54.53
19 N Yleinen 10km 1048 Maria Michela D'Alessandro 0.57.32 0.57.27
20 N Yleinen 10km 1108 Susanna Pöyhönen 0.57.39 0.57.30
21 N Yleinen 10km 1136 Henna Kulojärvi 0.57.51 0.57.47
22 N Yleinen 10km 1094 Henna Lähdekorpi Toyota Tammer-Auto 0.57.56 0.57.43
23 N Yleinen 10km 1074 Mirja Suvilaakso 0.58.02 0.57.57
24 N Yleinen 10km 1095 Ilona Hahmo Toyota Tammer-Auto 0.58.04 0.57.50
25 N Yleinen 10km 1059 Karoliina Tamminen 0.58.37 0.58.32
26 N Yleinen 10km 1119 Henriina Luukkonen 0.59.36 0.59.31
27 N Yleinen 10km 1104 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1.00.27 1.00.21
28 N Yleinen 10km 1072 Elli Ilomäki 1.00.50 1.00.42
29 N Yleinen 10km 1118 Tarja Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.01.21 1.01.11
30 N Yleinen 10km 1055 Rosanna Raitanen 1.01.29 1.01.20
31 N Yleinen 10km 1049 Piia Saarinen 1.01.52 1.01.49
32 N Yleinen 10km 1062 Heidi Lehikoinen 1.01.57 1.01.49
33 N Yleinen 10km 1075 Hanna Ahlberg LähiTapiola 1.02.26 1.02.15
34 N Yleinen 10km 1115 Mari Aaltonen GeroRunners 1.02.30 1.02.25
35 N Yleinen 10km 1051 Teija Ruismäki 1.02.33 1.02.20
36 N Yleinen 10km 1084 Uosukainen Minna 1.02.36 1.02.24
37 N Yleinen 10km 1061 Anne Julku 1.02.47 1.02.37
38 N Yleinen 10km 1057 Laura Cámara Castillo 1.03.04 1.02.55
39 N Yleinen 10km 1064 Sanna-Marjaana Sandell AT-Team 1.03.04 1.02.56
40 N Yleinen 10km 1112 Eeva Poikela 1.03.52 1.03.38
41 N Yleinen 10km 1070 Noora Huttunen TomNoor<3 1.04.38 1.04.27
42 N Yleinen 10km 1135 Sanni-Maria Sarajärvi 1.06.57 1.06.52
43 N Yleinen 10km 1063 Kati Ström 1.07.03 1.06.48
44 N Yleinen 10km 1083 Tiina Bürki 1.07.47 1.07.38
45 N Yleinen 10km 1052 Tiina Siidorov 1.08.15 1.08.05
46 N Yleinen 10km 1082 Mia Havu 1.11.57 1.11.46
47 N Yleinen 10km 1096 Vuokko Isokorpi 1.11.57 1.11.46
48 N Yleinen 10km 1093 Agata Switalska 1.12.37 1.12.24
49 N Yleinen 10km 1089 Elsa Hyvärinen 1.13.38 1.13.31
50 N Yleinen 10km 1087 Tuulikki Nisula 1.20.00 1.19.48
51 N Yleinen 10km 1088 Maiju Lahikainen 1.20.00 1.19.48
52 N Yleinen 10km 1068 Sanni Pakkala 1.20.22 1.20.11
53 N Yleinen 10km 1092 Ilona Matilainen 1.30.36 1.30.29
53 N Yleinen 10km 1091 Heidi Salonen 1.30.36 1.30.30
55 N Yleinen 10km 1090 Auli Nieminen TKR2014 1.35.30 1.35.14
56 N Yleinen 10km 1076 Maria Salminen LähiTapiola 1.40.02 1.39.50
57 N Yleinen 10km 1066 Janica Poutiainen LähiTapiola 1.40.02 1.39.51