Etelä-Saimaan puolimaraton



Puolimaraton M

Sija Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 86 Kipkurui Obed Sjundeå IF 01:07:23 01:07:23
Väliaika 7 km:00:22:22
Väliaika 14 km:00:44:52
2 65 Vinogradov Yuri Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 01:10:11 01:10:12
Väliaika 7 km:00:22:54
Väliaika 14 km:00:46:19
3 89 Kanyari David Sjundeå IF / Kenia 01:12:05 01:12:08
Väliaika 7 km:00:23:51
Väliaika 14 km:00:47:58
4 1 Friari Lauri Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 01:12:11 01:12:11
Väliaika 7 km:00:23:58
Väliaika 14 km:00:48:08
5 76 Hulkko Joni Jalasjärven Jalas 01:15:06 01:15:07
Väliaika 7 km:00:23:30
Väliaika 14 km:00:48:28
6 73 Hietanen Aki Imatran Urheilijat 01:22:04 01:22:05
Väliaika 7 km:00:26:47
Väliaika 14 km:00:54:06
7 192 Sukari Jussi 01:22:11 01:22:14
Väliaika 7 km:00:27:14
Väliaika 14 km:00:54:49
8 11 Leppälä Mikko Hamina 01:23:23 01:23:25
Väliaika 7 km:00:27:14
Väliaika 14 km:00:54:49
9 62 Summanen Mika 01:23:24 01:23:26
Väliaika 7 km:00:27:40
Väliaika 14 km:00:55:25
10 92 Heinonen Aki Kylmäkosken Veikot 01:25:18 01:25:21
Väliaika 7 km:00:27:43
Väliaika 14 km:00:56:25
11 42 Kesiö Markku 01:25:53 01:25:55
Väliaika 7 km:00:28:29
Väliaika 14 km:00:57:11
12 94 Stadelmann Lucas 01:25:50 01:25:56
Väliaika 7 km:00:28:48
Väliaika 14 km:00:57:33
13 85 Myllärinen Teemu Joutsenon Kullervo 01:27:24 01:27:26
Väliaika 7 km:00:28:27
Väliaika 14 km:00:57:37
14 32 Mäki Jari 01:29:31 01:29:33
Väliaika 7 km:00:29:12
Väliaika 14 km:00:59:25
15 56 Puumalainen Simo 01:31:27 01:31:30
Väliaika 7 km:00:29:15
Väliaika 14 km:00:59:25
16 31 Laapas Antti Ylämaan Pyrkijät 01:31:34 01:31:37
Väliaika 7 km:00:30:38
Väliaika 14 km:01:00:52
17 77 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 01:32:56 01:32:58
Väliaika 7 km:00:30:15
Väliaika 14 km:01:01:06
18 70 Tuliniemi Harri 01:33:36 01:33:40
Väliaika 7 km:00:30:03
Väliaika 14 km:01:01:36
19 49 Iiskonmäki Tommi Maasotakoulu 01:33:42 01:33:44
Väliaika 7 km:00:29:46
Väliaika 14 km:01:01:22
20 36 Kekäle Mikko 01:33:46 01:33:49
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:29
Väliaika 14 km:01:04:43
21 38 Kiander Timo Jääsken Kirijät 01:33:55 01:33:58
Väliaika 7 km:00:29:43
Väliaika 14 km:01:01:30
22 59 Turtiainen Mikko 01:35:21 01:35:30
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:18
Väliaika 14 km:01:04:43
23 18 Kerkkänen Kimmo Sports by LUT 01:35:24 01:35:31
Väliaika 7 km:00:32:37
Väliaika 14 km:01:04:26
24 33 Pessi Pekka Sports by LUT 01:35:24 01:35:32
25 40 Murara Jean-Paul RUANDA 01:35:53 01:35:55
Väliaika 7 km:00:28:35
Väliaika 14 km:01:00:30
26 99 Kaivola Timo Jotsenon Kullervo 01:35:50 01:35:56
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:18
Väliaika 14 km:01:04:43
27 39 Lasanen Raimo 01:36:26 01:36:35
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:39
Väliaika 14 km:01:05:55
28 74 Kiljunen Hans 01:36:48 01:36:55
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:17
Väliaika 14 km:01:05:13
29 2 Rummukainen Juha 01:37:56 01:38:00
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:44
Väliaika 14 km:01:06:07
30 58 Lasanen Rauno Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 01:38:00 01:38:10
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:39
Väliaika 14 km:01:05:55
31 48 Buuri Riku 01:38:26 01:38:32
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:18
Väliaika 14 km:01:05:19
32 46 Takala Janne 01:38:32 01:38:37
Väliaika 7 km:00:32:16
Väliaika 14 km:01:05:05
33 100 Hänninen Jyri LUM 01:39:12 01:39:14
Väliaika 7 km:00:31:18
Väliaika 14 km:01:04:28
34 87 Moilanen Juho Lihamylly 01:39:29 01:39:37
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:04
Väliaika 14 km:01:08:48
35 7 England Olli 01:39:38 01:39:49
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:04
Väliaika 14 km:01:08:48
36 37 Tarvainen Lasse 01:40:45 01:40:52
Väliaika 7 km:00:34:17
Väliaika 14 km:01:07:50
37 57 Pirinen Mikko Kaukaan Lyly 01:41:39 01:41:49
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:52
Väliaika 14 km:01:09:32
38 75 Puputti Teemu Kaukaan Lyly 01:42:09 01:42:17
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:23
Väliaika 14 km:01:09:49
39 9 Pullinen Mika 01:42:47 01:42:50
Väliaika 7 km:00:33:37
Väliaika 14 km:01:07:53
40 35 Björkholm Mika 01:44:17 01:44:23
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:28
Väliaika 14 km:01:10:00
41 44 Lammi Anssi 01:44:15 01:44:24
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:29
Väliaika 14 km:01:10:29
42 66 Tukiainen Teemu Skinnarilan Dynamo 01:45:23 01:45:29
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:44
Väliaika 14 km:01:09:49
43 97 Kotonen Petri Joutseno 01:46:12 01:46:44
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:35
Väliaika 14 km:01:10:45
44 64 Tirronen Reima 01:46:36 01:47:03
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:14:38
45 8 Siltala Olli-Pekka LUM 01:46:57 01:47:09
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:51
Väliaika 14 km:01:11:37
46 90 Rantala Jarkko Team Isostar 01:47:48 01:48:02
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:57
Väliaika 14 km:01:14:46
47 3 Kaskama Mikko 01:47:53 01:48:21
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:14:38
48 10 Ruokokoski Leo 01:48:10 01:48:29
Väliaika 7 km:00:37:28
Väliaika 14 km:01:11:25
49 78 Ahonen Teemu 01:48:54 01:49:02
Väliaika 7 km:00:36:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:12:55
50 93 Tielinen Joni 01:49:22 01:49:29
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:16
Väliaika 14 km:01:11:20
51 96 Kolppo Juhana 01:49:11 01:49:36
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:50
Väliaika 14 km:01:13:27
52 91 Manninen Juha-Pekka Venu 01:49:36 01:50:06
Väliaika 7 km:00:36:43
Väliaika 14 km:01:13:10
53 55 Veijalainen Petri 01:50:23 01:50:30
Väliaika 7 km:00:35:39
Väliaika 14 km:01:12:32
54 34 Innanen Marko 01:50:06 01:50:48
Väliaika 7 km:00:37:26
Väliaika 14 km:01:11:23
55 17 Käiväräinen Tomi 01:51:19 01:51:29
Väliaika 7 km:00:32:37
Väliaika 14 km:01:07:37
56 52 Puustinen Jussi 01:51:26 01:51:40
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:15:22
57 60 Jokelainen Jan 01:51:32 01:51:40
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:07
Väliaika 14 km:01:15:22
58 14 Harmainen Mika 01:52:19 01:52:37
Väliaika 7 km:00:37:42
Väliaika 14 km:01:14:47
59 51 Pulkki Erno 01:53:00 01:53:26
Väliaika 7 km:00:39:30
Väliaika 14 km:01:16:38
60 53 Karhu Panu 01:54:14 01:54:33
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:58
Väliaika 14 km:01:15:37
61 50 Lehtinen Leo 01:54:31 01:54:41
Väliaika 7 km:00:38:10
Väliaika 14 km:01:16:08
62 69 Sorjonen Juuso 01:54:48 01:55:21
Väliaika 7 km:00:39:51
Väliaika 14 km:01:16:37
63 61 Räisänen Jari Pontuksen Hiipuva Toivo 01:55:39 01:56:03
Väliaika 7 km:00:39:40
Väliaika 14 km:01:17:24
64 12 Junnikkala Vesa 01:57:51 01:58:03
Väliaika 7 km:00:39:21
Väliaika 14 km:01:18:30
65 30 Mankki Santtu 01:58:44 01:59:09
Väliaika 7 km:00:41:46
Väliaika 14 km:01:21:12
66 13 Suikkanen Juho LUM 01:58:57 01:59:22
Väliaika 7 km:00:41:46
Väliaika 14 km:01:21:12
67 16 Huhtanen Kimmo 01:59:14 01:59:38
Väliaika 7 km:00:42:19
Väliaika 14 km:01:20:32
68 26 Pulkkinen Petri Eekoo 01:59:29 01:59:47
Väliaika 7 km:00:42:06
Väliaika 14 km:01:21:14
69 15 Kytösalmi Janne Team Isostar 02:00:49 02:01:02
Väliaika 7 km:00:36:36
Väliaika 14 km:01:13:07
70 72 Koljonen Jukka 02:00:53 02:01:05
Väliaika 7 km:00:40:41
Väliaika 14 km:01:19:25
71 19 Väisänen Vesa 02:02:50 02:03:12
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:29
Väliaika 14 km:01:24:23
72 23 Seppänen Petri Eekoo 02:02:54 02:03:14
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:10
Väliaika 14 km:01:25:04
73 63 Tamminen Jussi 02:04:16 02:04:45
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:25:20
74 21 Myllynen Jori Eekoo 02:04:53 02:05:11
Väliaika 7 km:00:42:06
Väliaika 14 km:01:21:14
75 47 Huuhtanen Jouni 02:06:34 02:06:42
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:59
Väliaika 14 km:01:26:45
76 20 Ritala Paavo Skinnarilan Dynamo 02:11:18 02:11:46
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:25:20
77 54 Kukkonen Saku Skinnarilan Dynamo 02:12:45 02:13:15
Väliaika 7 km:00:43:09
Väliaika 14 km:01:25:26
78 41 Lipponen Matti 02:13:46 02:14:04
Väliaika 7 km:00:46:27
Väliaika 14 km:01:29:34
79 28 Sallinen Heikki 02:14:24 02:14:51
Väliaika 7 km:00:44:01
Väliaika 14 km:01:27:18
80 80 Ahonen Eemeli Lappeenranta 02:15:52 02:16:22
Väliaika 7 km:00:46:00
Väliaika 14 km:01:31:37
81 95 Salo Joonas 02:20:06 02:20:48
Väliaika 7 km:00:44:12
Väliaika 14 km:01:26:43
82 45 Korhonen Antti 02:22:55 02:23:23
Väliaika 7 km:00:45:28
Väliaika 14 km:01:33:48
83 98 Kontto Sami 02:24:04 02:24:41
Väliaika 7 km:00:49:20
Väliaika 14 km:01:37:59
84 79 Kerkelä Arimo 02:29:02 02:29:35
Väliaika 7 km:00:46:50
Väliaika 14 km:01:34:41
85 68 Jukkala Sami 02:30:40 02:31:07
Väliaika 7 km:00:45:36
Väliaika 14 km:01:34:40
86 83 Laukkanen Jarkko 02:38:17 02:38:52
Väliaika 7 km:00:56:08
Väliaika 14 km:01:48:37
87 5 Björkholm Jani 02:47:41 02:48:05
Väliaika 7 km:00:49:10
Väliaika 14 km:01:44:12
88 25 Pajunen Timo Eekoo 02:48:30 02:49:04
Väliaika 7 km:00:57:26
Väliaika 14 km:01:56:37
89 22 Manninen Anssi Eekoo 02:56:43 02:57:07
Väliaika 7 km:01:00:10
Väliaika 14 km:01:57:07